Hard Charge - Minneapolis -
Minneapolis, MN
5/17/2014

race logo










					   

                                HARD CHARGE
                              Minneapolis, MN
                               May 17, 2014
                               4 MILE COURSE
                               Male Results
   

Place Div/Tot Name                Age Sex City       Time    Pace     
===== ======= =================== === === ========== ======= ===== 
    1   1/29  McCauley Kraker      23 M   West Allis   31:00  7:45 
    2   1/17  Leearl Rugland       40 M   Roseau       31:40  7:55 
    3   2/17  Kevin Stankiewicz    40 M   Bismarck     32:41  8:11 
    4   2/29  Mike Ferguson        28 M   Forest Lak   33:30  8:23 
    5   3/17  Norm Weiskopf        47 M   Springfiel   33:54  8:29 
    6   3/29  Ryan Sheeley         20 M   Wahpeton     33:56  8:29 
    7   4/17  Chad Sheeley         44 M   Wahpeton     33:58  8:30 
    8   1/26  Tory Runkle          34 M   Rochester    34:41  8:41 
    9   4/29  Jade Johnson         21 M   Jamestown    34:41  8:41 
   10   5/29  Collin Cousins       26 M   Minneapoli   35:24  8:51 
   11   2/26  Troy Stresemann      37 M   Comfrey      35:32  8:53 
   12   3/26  Rob Weaver           39 M   Hugo         36:14  9:04 
   13   5/17  Joshua Shafer        41 M   Minneapoli   36:35  9:09 
   14   6/29  Alexander Otto       21 M   Oak Grove    36:41  9:11 
   15   7/29  Ryan McCarney        29 M   Ham Lake     37:00  9:15 
   16   1/7   David Bettcher       52 M   Stanchfiel   37:04  9:16 
   17   8/29  Casey Dzieweczynski  28 M   Minneapoli   37:18  9:20 
   18   4/26  Matt Kostolnik       38 M   Blaine       37:27  9:22 
   19   9/29  Charles Merker       22 M   Chaska       37:37  9:25 
   20  10/29  Mitchell Molloy      24 M   Minneapoli   38:51  9:43 
   21   6/17  Scott Gallagher      42 M   Orono        39:01  9:46 
   22   5/26  Jeffrey Hansen       36 M   Gladstone    39:10  9:48 
   23  11/29  Chase Rueger         20 M   Hinckley     39:28  9:52 
   24   6/26  Charlie Peterson     39 M   St Paul      39:40  9:55 
   25   7/17  Scott Needham        40 M   Eagan        39:42  9:56 
   26   7/26  Corey Higgins        37 M   Clintonvil   40:14 10:04 
   27   8/17  Eric Sinsigalli      43 M   Mound        40:22 10:06 
   28   9/17  Thomas Hedlund       45 M   Eden Prair   41:55 10:29 
   29  12/29  Brian Keefe          28 M   Vadnais He   42:06 10:32 
   30  13/29  Brady O'Brien        23 M   Minneapoli   42:11 10:33 
   31  14/29  Brandon Boyd         28 M   Blaine       42:21 10:36 
   32  15/29  Andy Karel           23 M   Shoreview    42:30 10:38 
   33   8/26  Mark Lindgren        39 M   Blaine       42:41 10:41 
   34  16/29  Tyler Voss           23 M   Rochester    42:57 10:45 
   35  17/29  Drayton Cousins      23 M   Minneapoli   43:12 10:48 
   36   9/26  Matthew Dyrdahl      32 M   Minneapoli   43:25 10:52 
   37  10/17  Alan Braith          48 M   North Bran   43:30 10:53 
   38  11/17  Brad Eslinger        41 M   Saint Fran   43:45 10:57 
   39  18/29  Justin Mozinski      23 M   Ardoch       43:47 10:57 
   40  10/26  Chad Oppelt          37 M   Duluth       43:58 11:00 
   41  19/29  Brian Mundahl        25 M   Willmar      44:09 11:03 
   42  11/26  Mike Gengler         30 M   Hopkins      44:11 11:03 
   43   2/7   Paul Miller          51 M   Vadnais He   44:20 11:05 
   44  12/17  David Jorgenson      45 M   St. Franci   44:24 11:06 
   45  12/26  Matthew Rich         31 M   Maple Grov   44:29 11:08 
   46  13/26  Zebulon Zuk          30 M   Ham Lake     44:34 11:09 
   47   3/7   Robert Goodson       56 M   Lakeville    44:37 11:10 
   48  14/26  Robert Broneak       35 M   St. Paul     44:43 11:11 
   49  13/17  Eric Hansen          47 M   Minneapoli   44:52 11:13 
   50  20/29  Erik Chouinard       23 M   North Bran   44:53 11:14 
   51  21/29  David Skaurud        26 M   Minneapoli   45:03 11:16 
   52  15/26  Erik Ingram          30 M   Minneapoli   45:21 11:21 
   53  22/29  Brady Skaurud        21 M   Minneapoli   45:44 11:26 
   54  16/26  Eric Aska            38 M   Blaine       45:51 11:28 
   55  23/29  Derek Johnson        19 M   Newport      46:08 11:32 
   56  24/29  Cody Struss          20 M   Woodbury     46:10 11:33 
   57  17/26  Matthew Steiner      34 M   Farmington   46:30 11:38 
   58  14/17  Todd Jablonsky       41 M   Coon Rapid   46:38 11:40 
   59  25/29  Jesus Molina         21 M   Sleepy Eye   46:50 11:43 
   60         Kodie Koolmo         17 M   North Bran   46:57 11:45 
   61         Dane Hall            17 M   North Bran   46:57 11:45 
   62   4/7   David James          58 M   Edina        47:09 11:48 
   63  15/17  Mike Lucas           46 M   Fargo        47:27 11:52 
   64  18/26  Cale Freed           30 M   Eden Prair   47:35 11:54 
   65  19/26  Todd Elbert          35 M   Harris       47:55 11:59 
   66  20/26  Terry Elbert         35 M   Harris       48:15 12:04 
   67  21/26  Daniel Kuvaas        35 M   Shakopee     48:36 12:09 
   68  22/26  Charles Peterson     39 M   Minneapoli   50:28 12:37 
   69  23/26  Matt Lenning         35 M   Lamberton    51:18 12:50 
   70  24/26  Chris Betcher        35 M   St. Louis    53:04 13:16 
   71  26/29  Josh Strong          26 M   Newport      53:30 13:23 
   72  25/26  Scott Clark          37 M   Ramsey       54:07 13:32 
   73  16/17  Jonathan Jensen      44 M   Apple Vall   54:44 13:41 
   74   5/7   Roger Rineck         54 M   Minneapoli   55:34 13:54 
   75   6/7   Gary Grassle         53 M   Lakeville    55:49 13:58 
   76  26/26  Steve Brand          34 M   Apple Vall   59:48 14:57 
   77  27/29  Kobina Taylor        25 M   Minneapoli   59:48 14:57 
   78  17/17  Kassius Benson       43 M   Minneapoli 1:02:01 15:31 
   79  28/29  Joe Bezek            19 M   South Sain 1:02:44 15:41 
   80  29/29  Nicholas Hannula     26 M   Saint Paul 1:05:48 16:27 
   81   7/7   Gary Hermes          61 M   Roseville  1:13:34 18:24 

Results by MTEC Results -- http://www.mtecresults.com