Minneapolis, MN
5/26/2014

race logo

DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 486 (300 men, 186 women)
AVERAGE TIME 23:08

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
362 Benjamin Sathre M 24 Chaska MN 1 / 486 1 / 300 1 / 76 14:36
2 Chris Erichsen M 28 Minneapolis MN 2 / 486 2 / 300 2 / 76 14:48
3 Dan Greeno M 26 St Michael MN 3 / 486 3 / 300 3 / 76 14:52
47 Seth Brickley M 27 Mound MN 4 / 486 4 / 300 4 / 76 14:53
10 Michael Reneau M 36 Minneapolis MN 5 / 486 5 / 300 1 / 60 14:54
81 Daniel Docherty M 24 St Paul MN 6 / 486 6 / 300 5 / 76 15:00
464 Max Renner M 26 Minneapolis MN 7 / 486 7 / 300 6 / 76 15:00
381 David Sevcik M 24 Westminster CO 8 / 486 8 / 300 7 / 76 15:04
135 Justin Grunewald M 28 Minneapolis MN 9 / 486 9 / 300 8 / 76 15:08
41 Matthew Boumeester M 27 St Paul MN 10 / 486 10 / 300 9 / 76 15:10
116 Mason Frank M 25 Bloomington MN 11 / 486 11 / 300 10 / 76 15:11
237 Trent Lusignan M 21 Shakopee MN 12 / 486 12 / 300 11 / 76 15:13
349 Chris Rombough M 27 Crystal MN 13 / 486 13 / 300 12 / 76 15:24
203 Jeremy Kieser M 24 St Paul MN 14 / 486 14 / 300 13 / 76 15:24
42 Anders Bowman M 24 St Louis Park MN 15 / 486 15 / 300 14 / 76 15:25
243 Jacob Marotz M 26 St Paul MN 16 / 486 16 / 300 15 / 76 15:26
351 Nick Ross M 25 Minneapolis MN 17 / 486 17 / 300 16 / 76 15:26
495 Scott Behling M 23 18 / 486 18 / 300 17 / 76 15:27
404 Adrian Swanson M 24 Minneapolis MN 19 / 486 19 / 300 18 / 76 15:28
109 Jason Finch M 37 River Falls WI 20 / 486 20 / 300 2 / 60 15:31
515 Grant Johnson M 30 Duluth MN 21 / 486 21 / 300 3 / 60 15:34
373 Ben Schneider M 30 Minneapolis MN 22 / 486 22 / 300 4 / 60 15:35
195 Benjamin Kampf M 27 Minneapolis MN 23 / 486 23 / 300 19 / 76 15:38
262 Kenny Miller M 37 Wadena MN 24 / 486 24 / 300 5 / 60 15:42
232 Timothy Lillehaugen M 24 Minneapolis MN 25 / 486 25 / 300 20 / 76 15:45
174 Ben Jacobs M 24 St Louis Park MN 26 / 486 26 / 300 21 / 76 15:45
491 Jacob Smith M 27 27 / 486 27 / 300 22 / 76 15:46
145 Tim Hardy M 39 North Mankato MN 28 / 486 28 / 300 6 / 60 15:48
221 John Leaf M 27 Minneapolis MN 29 / 486 29 / 300 23 / 76 15:55
297 Andrew Papke-Larson M 24 Decorah MN 30 / 486 30 / 300 24 / 76 15:56
394 Shane Steele M 24 Decorah IA 31 / 486 31 / 300 25 / 76 15:56
296 Joseph Papin M 34 St Paul MN 32 / 486 32 / 300 7 / 60 15:57
122 Shad Gausmann M 26 River Falls WI 33 / 486 33 / 300 26 / 76 15:58
275 Kelly Mortenson M 43 St Paul MN 34 / 486 34 / 300 1 / 59 15:59
310 Ryan Peterson M 20 Oakdale MN 35 / 486 35 / 300 27 / 76 15:59
120 Thomas Gatyas M 34 Minneapolis MN 36 / 486 36 / 300 8 / 60 16:00
103 Jeremy Essler M 34 Eagle Lake MN 37 / 486 37 / 300 9 / 60 16:05
234 Adam Lippold M 29 Elko MN 39 / 486 38 / 300 28 / 76 16:10
388 Kyle Smith M 27 Wright MN 40 / 486 39 / 300 29 / 76 16:12
380 Daniel Sevcik M 24 Cedar Falls IA 41 / 486 40 / 300 30 / 76 16:15
73 Adam Currie M 29 St Paul MN 42 / 486 41 / 300 31 / 76 16:22
467 Ian Bauer M 25 43 / 486 42 / 300 32 / 76 16:24
411 Eric Thies M 25 Apple Valley MN 44 / 486 43 / 300 33 / 76 16:25
352 Michael Roth M 23 Minneapolis MN 45 / 486 44 / 300 34 / 76 16:29
136 Brett Guy M 30 St Paul MN 46 / 486 45 / 300 10 / 60 16:30
5 Patrick Billig M 51 Roseville MN 47 / 486 46 / 300 1 / 52 16:32
340 Pat Reinschmidt M 18 Plainview MN 48 / 486 47 / 300 1 / 15 16:32
171 David Hyopponen M 34 Duluth MN 49 / 486 48 / 300 11 / 60 16:33
30 Aaron Beaber M 31 Minneapolis MN 50 / 486 49 / 300 12 / 60 16:38
125 Daniel Gerber M 24 Plymouth MN 51 / 486 50 / 300 35 / 76 16:41
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]