Baxter, MN
5/31/2014


DISTANCE 4.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 162 (66 men, 96 women)
AVERAGE TIME 27:35

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
914 Justin Grunwald M 28 Minneapolis MN 1 / 162 1 / 66 1 / 66 12:14
913 Daniel Borash M 20 Bowlus MN 2 / 162 2 / 66 2 / 66 12:57
744 Peter Borash M 23 Bowlus MN 3 / 162 3 / 66 3 / 66 13:27
833 Christopher Rud M 22 Brainerd MN 4 / 162 4 / 66 4 / 66 15:05
880 Peter Winch M 26 Nisswa MN 8 / 162 5 / 66 5 / 66 18:02
836 Ben Sabas M 37 Pine River MN 9 / 162 6 / 66 6 / 66 18:17
878 Sean Pickle M 9 Saint Cloud MN 10 / 162 7 / 66 7 / 66 18:22
837 Jared Sazama M 30 Brainerd MN 12 / 162 8 / 66 8 / 66 18:35
809 Gordie Meyer M 52 Little Falls MN 14 / 162 9 / 66 9 / 66 18:42
901 Bill Barivacle M 67 Brainerd MN 16 / 162 10 / 66 10 / 66 19:19
770 Izaac Herrlich M 12 Baxter MN 20 / 162 11 / 66 11 / 66 20:12
850 Nathan Steffenson M 32 Brainerd MN 22 / 162 12 / 66 12 / 66 20:32
874 Adam Deshaw M 37 Brainerd MN 24 / 162 13 / 66 13 / 66 20:42
885 Ethan Digiovanni M 10 Leader MN 25 / 162 14 / 66 14 / 66 20:45
778 Esten Hiebert M 10 Brainerd MN 26 / 162 15 / 66 15 / 66 20:47
888 Kurt Waytashek M 37 Nisswa MN 29 / 162 16 / 66 16 / 66 21:57
753 Steve Butler M 54 Brainerd MN 32 / 162 17 / 66 17 / 66 22:16
807 Ryan Menzel M 30 Brainerd MN 35 / 162 18 / 66 18 / 66 22:32
889 Chad Ylinen M 37 Baxter MN 42 / 162 19 / 66 19 / 66 23:07
745 Daniel Borders M 54 Brainerd MN 46 / 162 20 / 66 20 / 66 23:28
800 Landon MacKcow M 8 Baxter MN 47 / 162 21 / 66 21 / 66 23:32
891 Kamden Ylnen M 9 Baxter MN 48 / 162 22 / 66 22 / 66 23:35
738 Mark Bateman M 51 Saint Augusta MN 49 / 162 23 / 66 23 / 66 23:37
883 Anthony Digiovanni M 5 Leader MN 51 / 162 24 / 66 24 / 66 24:00
762 Refat Dodin M 34 Little Falls MN 53 / 162 25 / 66 25 / 66 24:09
827 Rodney Rahn M 46 Baxter MN 55 / 162 26 / 66 26 / 66 24:39
771 Randy L. Herrlich M 46 Baxter MN 56 / 162 27 / 66 27 / 66 24:43
881 Roscoe Austin M 46 Brainerd MN 57 / 162 28 / 66 28 / 66 24:48
882 Philip Alkinson M 12 Pequot Lakes MN 60 / 162 29 / 66 29 / 66 25:24
898 Bret Matheisen M 42 Pillager MN 62 / 162 30 / 66 30 / 66 25:29
817 Jeff Opelia M 48 Swanville MN 69 / 162 31 / 66 31 / 66 26:12
918 Al Porta M 49 Pine River MN 71 / 162 32 / 66 32 / 66 26:29
861 Dominik Waytashek M 10 Nisswa MN 74 / 162 33 / 66 33 / 66 26:39
903 Ryan Derosier M 10 Merrifield MN 75 / 162 34 / 66 34 / 66 26:39
796 Brent Mackcow M 41 Baxter MN 82 / 162 35 / 66 35 / 66 26:48
776 Tyler Hidde M 11 Pequot Lakes MN 83 / 162 36 / 66 36 / 66 26:49
775 Tim Hidde M 42 Pequot Lakes MN 84 / 162 37 / 66 37 / 66 26:49
899 Terry Bickfor M 56 Breezy Point MN 85 / 162 38 / 66 38 / 66 26:51
750 Taevyn Brown M 9 Pequot Lakes MN 86 / 162 39 / 66 39 / 66 26:53
802 Corky McQuiston M 47 Merrifield MN 89 / 162 40 / 66 40 / 66 27:00
900 Bryan Beardmore M 40 Brainerd MN 91 / 162 41 / 66 41 / 66 27:54
838 Carl Schirmer M 59 Brainerd MN 97 / 162 42 / 66 42 / 66 28:19
755 Jim Bydlon M 58 Crosslake MN 102 / 162 43 / 66 43 / 66 29:30
789 Justin Kangas M 36 Baxter MN 104 / 162 44 / 66 44 / 66 29:35
764 Andrew Dosser M 48 Pillager MN 108 / 162 45 / 66 45 / 66 30:19
911 Donad Frinzmeier M 46 Pillager MN 109 / 162 46 / 66 46 / 66 30:20
814 Paul Munsch M 54 Baxter MN 110 / 162 47 / 66 47 / 66 30:21
910 Thomas Koering M 41 Fort Ripley MN 111 / 162 48 / 66 48 / 66 30:22
906 Donald Anderson M 52 Brainerd MN 112 / 162 49 / 66 49 / 66 30:22
897 Jeff Mattson M 46 Baxter MN 114 / 162 50 / 66 50 / 66 30:26
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]