Eau Claire, WI
6/28/2014


DISTANCE 0.25 MILES
FINISHERS 103 (60 men, 43 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:55

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
142 Grady Peters M 5 Eau Claire WI 6 / 103 1 / 103 76.8% 1:13
195 Lillian Lewis F 6 Eau Claire WI 5 / 103 2 / 103 76.1% 1:23
85 Jamison Clay M 5 Eau Claire WI 8 / 103 3 / 103 74.2% 1:15
203 Mason Benning M 6 New Richmond WI 7 / 103 4 / 103 72.0% 1:18
141 Laiken Pagenkopf F 5 Chetek WI 15 / 103 5 / 103 71.7% 1:28
137 Nathan Moerke M 6 Chippewa Falls WI 9 / 103 6 / 103 70.1% 1:20
167 Cora Graham F 6 Eau Claire WI 13 / 103 7 / 103 69.2% 1:31
130 Jacob Lokken M 6 Eau Claire WI 10 / 103 8 / 103 68.9% 1:21
166 Taylor Bennett M 5 Eau Claire WI 16 / 103 9 / 103 68.8% 1:21
145 Colin Robaidek M 6 Eau Claire WI 12 / 103 10 / 103 67.8% 1:23
150 Elliot Spies M 6 Eau Claire WI 11 / 103 11 / 103 67.8% 1:23
89 Parker Emerson M 6 Eau Claire WI 14 / 103 12 / 103 67.2% 1:23
161 Giselle Yeager F 5 Boyd WI 20 / 103 13 / 103 66.7% 1:35
105 Aliya Hartman F 5 Chippewa Falls WI 21 / 103 14 / 103 66.2% 1:35
106 Briella Hartman F 5 Chippewa Falls WI 24 / 103 15 / 103 64.3% 1:38
129 Sydney Livingston F 6 Chippewa Falls WI 23 / 103 16 / 103 63.3% 1:40
140 Yonna Olson F 6 Altoona WI 22 / 103 17 / 103 63.3% 1:40
103 Seth Gower M 6 Altoona WI 18 / 103 18 / 103 63.0% 1:29
127 Parker Lemay M 5 Chippewa Falls WI 26 / 103 19 / 103 62.7% 1:29
179 Brady Lotts M 6 New Auburn WI 19 / 103 20 / 103 62.5% 1:29
185 Morgan Smith F 5 Altoona WI 29 / 103 21 / 103 62.4% 1:41
135 Charlize Menard F 5 Eau Claire WI 31 / 103 22 / 103 62.0% 1:42
157 Joey Vanderloop F 6 Elk Mound WI 25 / 103 23 / 103 61.0% 1:44
165 Brooklyn Bennett F 6 Eau Claire WI 28 / 103 24 / 103 60.6% 1:44
108 Macey Heldstab F 6 Eau Claire WI 27 / 103 25 / 103 60.6% 1:44
163 Cayden Zais M 5 Onalaska WI 32 / 103 26 / 103 60.5% 1:32
74 Mariam Anger F 6 Eau Claire WI 30 / 103 27 / 103 59.7% 1:46
201 Slate Brooke M 5 Chippewa Falls WI 34 / 103 28 / 103 58.8% 1:35
114 William Hoveland M 5 Dallas WI 38 / 103 29 / 103 57.2% 1:38
102 Connor Gower M 5 Altoona WI 37 / 103 30 / 103 57.2% 1:38
78 Dempsey Bauer M 5 Eau Claire WI 39 / 103 31 / 103 56.8% 1:38
107 Ciara Hartman F 5 Chippewa Falls WI 41 / 103 32 / 103 56.3% 1:52
176 Caiden Wysocki M 5 Bloomer WI 43 / 103 33 / 103 55.0% 1:42
73 Aidan Amaya M 5 Eau Claire WI 48 / 103 34 / 103 53.3% 1:45
111 Ashlyn Hoernke F 5 Eau Claire WI 51 / 103 35 / 103 53.2% 1:59
116 Ella Husom F 5 Chippewa Falls WI 50 / 103 36 / 103 53.2% 1:59
168 Isabella Ringwald F 5 Eau Claire WI 55 / 103 37 / 103 52.2% 2:01
188 Bennet Lundberg M 5 Osseo WI 59 / 103 38 / 103 49.3% 1:53
110 Everett Hodorowski M 5 Eau Claire WI 62 / 103 39 / 103 49.0% 1:54
131 Daniel Madsen M 6 Altoona WI 54 / 103 40 / 103 48.9% 1:54
138 Landen Myers M 5 Chippewa Falls WI 64 / 103 41 / 103 48.1% 1:56
155 Payton Tomac F 6 Eau Claire WI 63 / 103 42 / 103 47.1% 2:14
128 Maddie Leuck F 5 Chippewa Falls WI 71 / 103 43 / 103 46.1% 2:17
133 Joseph McMenomy M 5 Eau Claire WI 76 / 103 44 / 103 43.3% 2:09
173 Lydia Lokken F 6 Eau Claire WI 75 / 103 45 / 103 42.5% 2:28
87 Carter Drescher M 6 Eau Claire WI 74 / 103 46 / 103 42.4% 2:12
118 Addie Jager F 5 Cornell WI 82 / 103 47 / 103 42.1% 2:30
101 Brielle Goettl F 5 Eau Claire WI 81 / 103 48 / 103 42.1% 2:30
121 Ava Kaveney F 5 Eau Claire WI 92 / 103 49 / 103 37.8% 2:46
162 Adrian York M 5 Baltimore MD 99 / 103 50 / 103 32.3% 2:53
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]