Eau Claire, WI
6/28/2014


DISTANCE 0.25 MILES
FINISHERS 103 (60 men, 43 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:55

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
142 Grady Peters M 5 Eau Claire WI 6 / 103 3 / 60 3 / 60 1:51
203 Mason Benning M 6 New Richmond WI 7 / 103 4 / 60 4 / 60 1:52
85 Jamison Clay M 5 Eau Claire WI 8 / 103 5 / 60 5 / 60 1:55
137 Nathan Moerke M 6 Chippewa Falls WI 9 / 103 6 / 60 6 / 60 1:55
130 Jacob Lokken M 6 Eau Claire WI 10 / 103 7 / 60 7 / 60 1:57
150 Elliot Spies M 6 Eau Claire WI 11 / 103 8 / 60 8 / 60 1:59
145 Colin Robaidek M 6 Eau Claire WI 12 / 103 9 / 60 9 / 60 1:59
89 Parker Emerson M 6 Eau Claire WI 14 / 103 10 / 60 10 / 60 2:00
166 Taylor Bennett M 5 Eau Claire WI 16 / 103 11 / 60 11 / 60 2:04
84 Cayden Caldwell M 4 Eau Claire WI 17 / 103 12 / 60 12 / 60 2:05
103 Seth Gower M 6 Altoona WI 18 / 103 13 / 60 13 / 60 2:08
179 Brady Lotts M 6 New Auburn WI 19 / 103 14 / 60 14 / 60 2:09
127 Parker Lemay M 5 Chippewa Falls WI 26 / 103 15 / 60 15 / 60 2:16
163 Cayden Zais M 5 Onalaska WI 32 / 103 16 / 60 16 / 60 2:21
104 Ryan Hanutke M 4 Chippewa Falls WI 33 / 103 17 / 60 17 / 60 2:25
201 Slate Brooke M 5 Chippewa Falls WI 34 / 103 18 / 60 18 / 60 2:25
147 Reid Simmons M 4 Eau Claire WI 35 / 103 19 / 60 19 / 60 2:26
102 Connor Gower M 5 Altoona WI 37 / 103 20 / 60 20 / 60 2:29
114 William Hoveland M 5 Dallas WI 38 / 103 21 / 60 21 / 60 2:29
78 Dempsey Bauer M 5 Eau Claire WI 39 / 103 22 / 60 22 / 60 2:30
115 Ethan Hraban M 4 Altoona WI 42 / 103 23 / 60 23 / 60 2:34
176 Caiden Wysocki M 5 Bloomer WI 43 / 103 24 / 60 24 / 60 2:35
151 Owen Spies M 4 Eau Claire WI 44 / 103 25 / 60 25 / 60 2:36
143 Travis Pranga M 4 Eau Claire WI 45 / 103 26 / 60 26 / 60 2:37
109 Cael Hintgen M 4 Eau Claire WI 46 / 103 27 / 60 27 / 60 2:39
73 Aidan Amaya M 5 Eau Claire WI 48 / 103 29 / 60 29 / 60 2:40
77 Logan Aumueller M 4 Eau Claire WI 47 / 103 28 / 60 28 / 60 2:40
153 Brock Stilp M 4 Eau Claire WI 52 / 103 30 / 60 30 / 60 2:43
132 Tristan Marek M 3 Eau Claire WI 53 / 103 31 / 60 31 / 60 2:44
131 Daniel Madsen M 6 Altoona WI 54 / 103 32 / 60 32 / 60 2:45
194 Jonathan Lewis M 4 Eau Claire WI 56 / 103 33 / 60 33 / 60 2:51
91 Bennett Erikson M 4 Sarasota FL 58 / 103 35 / 60 35 / 60 2:52
80 Landon Blasing M 4 Chippewa Falls WI 57 / 103 34 / 60 34 / 60 2:52
188 Bennet Lundberg M 5 Osseo WI 59 / 103 36 / 60 36 / 60 2:53
172 Lucas Lokken M 4 Eau Claire WI 60 / 103 37 / 60 37 / 60 2:53
110 Everett Hodorowski M 5 Eau Claire WI 62 / 103 38 / 60 38 / 60 2:54
138 Landen Myers M 5 Chippewa Falls WI 64 / 103 39 / 60 39 / 60 2:57
126 Lucas Kulig M 3 Altoona WI 65 / 103 40 / 60 40 / 60 2:58
206 Will Berschback M 3 Altoona WI 66 / 103 41 / 60 41 / 60 3:00
156 Asher Vanderloop M 4 Elk Mound WI 67 / 103 42 / 60 42 / 60 3:04
144 Caden Robaidek M 3 Eau Claire WI 68 / 103 43 / 60 43 / 60 3:05
82 Grant Burr M 4 Eau Claire WI 70 / 103 44 / 60 44 / 60 3:06
112 Holden Hogstad M 3 Eau Claire WI 72 / 103 45 / 60 45 / 60 3:08
152 Bennett Stilp M 4 Eau Claire WI 73 / 103 46 / 60 46 / 60 3:10
87 Carter Drescher M 6 Eau Claire WI 74 / 103 47 / 60 47 / 60 3:10
133 Joseph McMenomy M 5 Eau Claire WI 76 / 103 48 / 60 48 / 60 3:17
100 Caysen Glodowski M 3 Altoona WI 79 / 103 49 / 60 49 / 60 3:24
119 Isaiah Jager M 3 Cornell WI 84 / 103 50 / 60 50 / 60 3:27
189 Corbin Westra M 4 Randolph WI 86 / 103 51 / 60 51 / 60 3:34
158 Graham Weichelt M 3 Eau Claire WI 90 / 103 52 / 60 52 / 60 3:41
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]