Eau Claire, WI
6/28/2014


DISTANCE 0.25 MILES
FINISHERS 103 (60 men, 43 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:55

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
195 Lillian Lewis F 6 Eau Claire WI 5 / 103 3 / 43 3 / 43 1:49
142 Grady Peters M 5 Eau Claire WI 6 / 103 3 / 60 3 / 60 1:51
203 Mason Benning M 6 New Richmond WI 7 / 103 4 / 60 4 / 60 1:52
137 Nathan Moerke M 6 Chippewa Falls WI 9 / 103 6 / 60 6 / 60 1:55
85 Jamison Clay M 5 Eau Claire WI 8 / 103 5 / 60 5 / 60 1:55
130 Jacob Lokken M 6 Eau Claire WI 10 / 103 7 / 60 7 / 60 1:57
150 Elliot Spies M 6 Eau Claire WI 11 / 103 8 / 60 8 / 60 1:59
145 Colin Robaidek M 6 Eau Claire WI 12 / 103 9 / 60 9 / 60 1:59
167 Cora Graham F 6 Eau Claire WI 13 / 103 4 / 43 4 / 43 2:00
89 Parker Emerson M 6 Eau Claire WI 14 / 103 10 / 60 10 / 60 2:00
141 Laiken Pagenkopf F 5 Chetek WI 15 / 103 5 / 43 5 / 43 2:01
166 Taylor Bennett M 5 Eau Claire WI 16 / 103 11 / 60 11 / 60 2:04
84 Cayden Caldwell M 4 Eau Claire WI 17 / 103 12 / 60 12 / 60 2:05
103 Seth Gower M 6 Altoona WI 18 / 103 13 / 60 13 / 60 2:08
179 Brady Lotts M 6 New Auburn WI 19 / 103 14 / 60 14 / 60 2:09
161 Giselle Yeager F 5 Boyd WI 20 / 103 6 / 43 6 / 43 2:10
105 Aliya Hartman F 5 Chippewa Falls WI 21 / 103 7 / 43 7 / 43 2:11
129 Sydney Livingston F 6 Chippewa Falls WI 23 / 103 9 / 43 9 / 43 2:11
140 Yonna Olson F 6 Altoona WI 22 / 103 8 / 43 8 / 43 2:11
106 Briella Hartman F 5 Chippewa Falls WI 24 / 103 10 / 43 10 / 43 2:15
157 Joey Vanderloop F 6 Elk Mound WI 25 / 103 11 / 43 11 / 43 2:16
127 Parker Lemay M 5 Chippewa Falls WI 26 / 103 15 / 60 15 / 60 2:16
108 Macey Heldstab F 6 Eau Claire WI 27 / 103 12 / 43 12 / 43 2:17
165 Brooklyn Bennett F 6 Eau Claire WI 28 / 103 13 / 43 13 / 43 2:17
185 Morgan Smith F 5 Altoona WI 29 / 103 14 / 43 14 / 43 2:19
74 Mariam Anger F 6 Eau Claire WI 30 / 103 15 / 43 15 / 43 2:19
135 Charlize Menard F 5 Eau Claire WI 31 / 103 16 / 43 16 / 43 2:20
163 Cayden Zais M 5 Onalaska WI 32 / 103 16 / 60 16 / 60 2:21
104 Ryan Hanutke M 4 Chippewa Falls WI 33 / 103 17 / 60 17 / 60 2:25
201 Slate Brooke M 5 Chippewa Falls WI 34 / 103 18 / 60 18 / 60 2:25
147 Reid Simmons M 4 Eau Claire WI 35 / 103 19 / 60 19 / 60 2:26
83 Holly Buss F 4 Eau Claire WI 36 / 103 17 / 43 17 / 43 2:28
114 William Hoveland M 5 Dallas WI 38 / 103 21 / 60 21 / 60 2:29
102 Connor Gower M 5 Altoona WI 37 / 103 20 / 60 20 / 60 2:29
78 Dempsey Bauer M 5 Eau Claire WI 39 / 103 22 / 60 22 / 60 2:30
181 Emily Halfen F 4 Eau Claire WI 40 / 103 18 / 43 18 / 43 2:31
115 Ethan Hraban M 4 Altoona WI 42 / 103 23 / 60 23 / 60 2:34
107 Ciara Hartman F 5 Chippewa Falls WI 41 / 103 19 / 43 19 / 43 2:34
176 Caiden Wysocki M 5 Bloomer WI 43 / 103 24 / 60 24 / 60 2:35
151 Owen Spies M 4 Eau Claire WI 44 / 103 25 / 60 25 / 60 2:36
143 Travis Pranga M 4 Eau Claire WI 45 / 103 26 / 60 26 / 60 2:37
109 Cael Hintgen M 4 Eau Claire WI 46 / 103 27 / 60 27 / 60 2:39
77 Logan Aumueller M 4 Eau Claire WI 47 / 103 28 / 60 28 / 60 2:40
73 Aidan Amaya M 5 Eau Claire WI 48 / 103 29 / 60 29 / 60 2:40
139 Faith Nelson F 3 Chetek WI 49 / 103 20 / 43 20 / 43 2:41
153 Brock Stilp M 4 Eau Claire WI 52 / 103 30 / 60 30 / 60 2:43
111 Ashlyn Hoernke F 5 Eau Claire WI 51 / 103 22 / 43 22 / 43 2:43
116 Ella Husom F 5 Chippewa Falls WI 50 / 103 21 / 43 21 / 43 2:43
132 Tristan Marek M 3 Eau Claire WI 53 / 103 31 / 60 31 / 60 2:44
131 Daniel Madsen M 6 Altoona WI 54 / 103 32 / 60 32 / 60 2:45
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]