Hard Charge - Fargo -
Fargo, ND
6/14/2014

race logo










					   

                                HARD CHARGE
                                 Fargo, ND
                               June 14, 2014
                               4 MILE COURSE
                 Results may change as later heats finish.
   


==============================================================
OVERALL MALE 18-29 (Top 5 awarded)
==============================================================
    1       Jade Johnson         21 M   Jamestown    33:25 
    2       Andrew Minear        28 M   Polk City    33:30 
    3       Kurt Rettig          27 M   Medina       35:41 
    4       Ryan Sheeley         20 M   Wahpeton     36:56 
    5       Mike Quamme          29 M   Fargo        37:55 
    6       Jake Kallock         19 M   Alvarado     37:56 
    7       Jack Wilcox          23 M   Casselton    38:01 
    8       Darin Baltezore      19 M   West Fargo   38:32 
    9       Tyler Groth          24 M   Fargo        39:21 
   10       Austin Heyen         20 M   Abercrombi   39:59 

==============================================================
OVERALL MALE 30-39 (Top 5 awarded)
==============================================================
    1       Greg Vetter          34 M   Hendrum      37:27 
    2       Steve Saxlund        36 M   West Fargo   37:42 
    3       Johnny Fukumoto      31 M   Winnipeg     37:58 
    4       Neil Goss            39 M   Devils Lak   38:57 
    5       Brandon Schlenner    32 M   Fargo        39:51 
    6       Bob Power            35 M   Barnesvill   40:12 
    7       Luke Riewer          32 M   Detoit Lak   40:44 
    8       Michael Gravalin     38 M   West Fargo   42:52 
    9       Gregory Curtis       37 M   Valley Cit   43:03 
   10       Matthew Richter      30 M   Jamestown    44:00 

==============================================================
OVERALL MALE 40-49 (Top 5 awarded)
==============================================================
    1       Leearl Rugland       40 M   Roseau       32:39 
    2       Kevin Stankiewicz    40 M   Bismarck     33:19 
    3       Chad Sheeley         44 M   Wahpeton     35:14 
    4       Joel Vettel          43 M   Fargo        40:45 
    5       Paul Murphy          47 M   Carrington   41:54 
    6       Donovan Gibson       41 M   Jamestown    46:21 
    7       Ryan Mitchell        40 M   Rolla        46:24 
    8       Mike Remmick         40 M   Omaha        47:01 
    9       Jeff Jacobson        48 M   Finley       48:02 
   10       Manuel Ramirez       45 M   Milnor       49:58 

==============================================================
OVERALL MALE 50-UP (Top 5 awarded)
==============================================================
    1       Jake Jacobson        50 M   Omaha        46:28 
    2       Dave Janssen         51 M   West Fargo 1:00:38 
    3       Michael Novak        53 M   Crookston  1:11:01