Hard Charge - Fargo -
Fargo, ND
6/14/2014

race logo










					   

                                HARD CHARGE
                                 Fargo, ND
                               June 14, 2014
                               4 MILE COURSE
                 Results may change as later heats finish.
   


==============================================================
OVERALL FEMALE 18-29 (Top 5 awarded)
==============================================================
    1       Heather Inczauskis   23 F   Jamestown    44:29 
    2       Kara Burrer          23 F   Wing         47:40 
    3       Kelly Ost            24 F                47:55 
    4       Page Anderson        19 F   Carrington   49:14 
    5       Kimberly Andersen    28 F   Fargo        49:58 
    6       Maartje Vanbedaf     19 F   Carrington   51:28 
    7       Ashley Ruth          22 F   West Fargo   52:21 
    8       Alexy Johnston       24 F   Warren       53:53 
    9       Amanda Schwan        26 F   Grand Fork   53:54 
   10       Rachel Todhunter     20 F   Fargo        56:17 

==============================================================
OVERALL FEMALE 30-39 (Top 5 awarded)
==============================================================
    1       Alicia Lokken        31 F   Detroit La   43:58 
    2       Brandi Nelson        32 F   Devils Lak   47:03 
    3       Heather Schlagel     33 F   West Fargo   50:25 
    4       Jessica Albrecht     32 F   Wimbledon    50:51 
    5       Alicia Lauf-Pekarsk  31 F   Dickey       54:57 
    6       Julie Baxter         37 F   Ely          57:12 
    7       Shannon Voeller      39 F   Fargo        57:41 
    8       Alishia Dittes       33 F   Moorhead     57:47 
    9       Darla Skaurud        36 F   West Fargo   59:51 
   10       Kate Kieffer         37 F   Casselton  1:02:32 

==============================================================
OVERALL FEMALE 40-49 (Top 5 awarded)
==============================================================
    1       Amy Koenig           43 F   Hawley       56:54 
    2       Melissa Johnson      42 F   Hawley       57:53 
    3       Amy Olderbak         41 F   Moorhead     59:11 
    4       Kristin Mitchell     41 F   Rolla      1:01:33 
    5       Tammy Peters         42 F   Thief Rive 1:04:41 
    6       Lisa Branby          41 F   West Fargo 1:05:07 
    7       Ruth Klein           47 F   Fargo      1:05:11 
    8       Dionne Daly          44 F   Bemidji    1:05:49 
    9       Roberta Lemnus       44 F   Valley Cit 1:06:31 
   10       Ann Schuler          49 F   Fargo      1:11:36 

==============================================================
OVERALL FEMALE 50-UP (Top 5 awarded)
==============================================================
    1       Denise Wiseman       52 F   Bismarck     57:26 
    2       Karen Bakke          58 F   Fargo      1:07:01 
    3       Karen Lauer          50 F   Grand Fork 1:24:00