Hard Charge - Fargo -
Fargo, ND
6/14/2014

race logo










					   

                                HARD CHARGE
                                 Fargo, ND
                               June 14, 2014
                               4 MILE COURSE
                               Male Results
   

Place Div/Tot Name                Age Sex City       Time    Pace     
===== ======= =================== === === ========== ======= ===== 
    1   1/31  Leearl Rugland       40 M   Roseau       32:39  8:10 
    2   2/31  Kevin Stankiewicz    40 M   Bismarck     33:19  8:20 
    3   1/72  Jade Johnson         21 M   Jamestown    33:25  8:22 
    4   2/72  Andrew Minear        28 M   Polk City    33:30  8:23 
    5   3/31  Chad Sheeley         44 M   Wahpeton     35:14  8:49 
    6   3/72  Kurt Rettig          27 M   Medina       35:41  8:56 
    7   4/72  Ryan Sheeley         20 M   Wahpeton     36:56  9:14 
    8   1/60  Greg Vetter          34 M   Hendrum      37:27  9:22 
    9   2/60  Steve Saxlund        36 M   West Fargo   37:42  9:26 
   10   5/72  Mike Quamme          29 M   Fargo        37:55  9:29 
   11   6/72  Jake Kallock         19 M   Alvarado     37:56  9:29 
   12   3/60  Johnny Fukumoto      31 M   Winnipeg     37:58  9:30 
   13   7/72  Jack Wilcox          23 M   Casselton    38:01  9:31 
   14   8/72  Darin Baltezore      19 M   West Fargo   38:32  9:38 
   15   4/60  Neil Goss            39 M   Devils Lak   38:57  9:45 
   16   9/72  Tyler Groth          24 M   Fargo        39:21  9:51 
   17   5/60  Brandon Schlenner    32 M   Fargo        39:51  9:58 
   18  10/72  Austin Heyen         20 M   Abercrombi   39:59 10:00 
   19   6/60  Bob Power            35 M   Barnesvill   40:12 10:03 
   20  11/72  Curtis Hensley       24 M   Fargo        40:38 10:10 
   21   7/60  Luke Riewer          32 M   Detoit Lak   40:44 10:11 
   22   4/31  Joel Vettel          43 M   Fargo        40:45 10:12 
   23  12/72  Brian Hoots          26 M   Fargo        41:08 10:17 
   24  13/72  Daniel Adamietz      25 M   Ada          41:43 10:26 
   25   5/31  Paul Murphy          47 M   Carrington   41:54 10:29 
   26  14/72  Anthony Charbonneau  24 M   Grand Fork   42:00 10:30 
   27   8/60  Michael Gravalin     38 M   West Fargo   42:52 10:43 
   28  15/72  Michael Hoots        19 M   Moorhead     42:59 10:45 
   29   9/60  Gregory Curtis       37 M   Valley Cit   43:03 10:46 
   30  16/72  Shawn Miller         20 M   Colfax       43:38 10:55 
   31  17/72  Cole Lauinger        23 M   Fargo        43:59 11:00 
   32  10/60  Matthew Richter      30 M   Jamestown    44:00 11:00 
   33  11/60  Keith Krabbenhoft    33 M   West Fargo   44:09 11:03 
   34  18/72  Justin Mozinski      23 M   Ardoch       44:30 11:08 
   35  19/72  Lucas Spray          21 M   Gonvick      44:32 11:08 
   36  20/72  Carlos Montoya       24 M   Minot        44:36 11:09 
   37  21/72  Evan Koenig          22 M   Park River   44:47 11:12 
   38  22/72  Jacob Stockman       21 M   Williston    44:48 11:12 
   39  23/72  Adam Koenig          23 M   Park River   44:54 11:14 
   40  24/72  Ted Rud              26 M   Fargo        44:58 11:15 
   41  25/72  Ben Freeman          25 M   Fargo        45:06 11:17 
   42  12/60  Mike Wickham         34 M   Fargo        46:10 11:33 
   43   6/31  Donovan Gibson       41 M   Jamestown    46:21 11:36 
   44   7/31  Ryan Mitchell        40 M   Rolla        46:24 11:36 
   45   1/3   Jake Jacobson        50 M   Omaha        46:28 11:37 
   46  26/72  Tony Arampatzis      26 M   Aberdeen     46:36 11:39 
   47  13/60  Michael Tomlinson    31 M   Grand Fork   46:43 11:41 
   48  27/72  Nathan Schwandt      25 M   Fargo        46:51 11:43 
   49   8/31  Mike Remmick         40 M   Omaha        47:01 11:46 
   50  28/72  Nick Wilcox          20 M   Casselton    47:04 11:46 
   51  14/60  Nathan Lizakowski    39 M   Grand Fork   47:11 11:48 
   52  29/72  Ryan Bolme           19 M   Colfax       47:17 11:50 
   53  30/72  Micah Dralle         26 M   Bismarck     47:18 11:50 
   54  31/72  Patrick Austinson    27 M   Fargo        47:43 11:56 
   55  32/72  Blake Bixby          22 M   Fargo        47:59 12:00 
   56   9/31  Jeff Jacobson        48 M   Finley       48:02 12:01 
   57  33/72  Jeremy Pletschett    25 M   Thief Rive   48:06 12:02 
   58  34/72  Anthony Owens        24 M   Fargo        48:13 12:04 
   59  15/60  Steve Link           37 M   Casselton    48:21 12:06 
   60  35/72  Casey Murphy         19 M   Carrington   48:24 12:06 
   61  36/72  Lee Huckle           24 M   Fargo        48:25 12:07 
   62  37/72  Michael Kringlie     20 M   Fargo        48:37 12:10 
   63  38/72  Cody Kinnischtzke    25 M   Fargo        48:47 12:12 
   64  39/72  Joshua Remer         28 M   Moorhead     49:24 12:21 
   65  40/72  Austin Winkler       25 M   Menoken      49:35 12:24 
   66  41/72  Sean Emrick          24 M   Fargo        49:40 12:25 
   67  16/60  Jerrod Busker        35 M   Detroit La   49:41 12:26 
   68  42/72  Paul Ness            22 M   Moorhead     49:46 12:27 
   69  10/31  Manuel Ramirez       45 M   Milnor       49:58 12:30 
   70  43/72  Nathan Rios          24 M   Lincoln      50:02 12:31 
   71  44/72  Ryan Coghlan         29 M   Valley Cit   50:06 12:32 
   72  11/31  Jeremy Olderbak      40 M   Moorhead     50:08 12:32 
   73  45/72  Casey Hillebrand     29 M   Fargo        50:17 12:35 
   74  46/72  Jonathan Dandurand   27 M   Fargo        50:20 12:35 
   75  47/72  Logan Gesell         21 M   Wahpeton     50:22 12:36 
   76  48/72  Cody Wentzel         27 M   Bemidji      50:27 12:37 
   77  49/72  Kevin Hoots          23 M   Moorhead     50:32 12:38 
   78  17/60  Ves Marinov          30 M   Parshall     51:04 12:46 
   79  50/72  Dustin Jordahl       29 M   Fargo        51:06 12:47 
   80  51/72  Isaac Black          20 M   Williston    51:06 12:47 
   81  12/31  Jim Benjamin         41 M   Minot        51:31 12:53 
   82  52/72  Anthony Correale     25 M   Minot        51:33 12:54 
   83  53/72  Scott Stephenson     23 M   Valley Cit   52:05 13:02 
   84  18/60  David Nord           35 M   Grand Fork   52:44 13:11 
   85  19/60  Micheal Pladson      36 M   McIntosh     52:48 13:12 
   86  20/60  Matthew Osborne      30 M   Fargo        52:54 13:14 
   87  54/72  Jacob Baxton         25 M   Fargo        53:10 13:18 
   88  55/72  Jacob Telehey        22 M   Williston    53:12 13:18 
   89  56/72  Jacob Zimmer         21 M   Williston    53:13 13:19 
   90  13/31  Trevor Bakalar       40 M   Valley Cit   53:43 13:26 
   91  21/60  Chad Belch           39 M   West Fargo   54:05 13:32 
   92  22/60  Rick Landsrud        39 M   Roseau       54:13 13:34 
   93  23/60  Randy Evans          35 M   Hankinson    54:19 13:35 
   94  24/60  Reid Brandborg       35 M   Evansville   54:24 13:36 
   95  14/31  Steve Murdock        46 M   Fargo        54:43 13:41 
   96  15/31  Christopher Holt     40 M   Frazee       54:50 13:43 
   97  25/60  Jade Pergande        34 M   Fargo        54:50 13:43 
   98  16/31  Stacy McKinney       45 M   Tea          54:58 13:45 
   99  26/60  Steve Lokken         34 M   Detroit La   55:02 13:46 
  100  17/31  Randall Sehlstrom    43 M   Roseau       55:27 13:52 
  101  27/60  Jeffrey Lammers      35 M   Moorhead     55:28 13:52 
  102  57/72  Jacob Baumgartner    22 M   Dilworth     55:50 13:58 
  103  18/31  Kurt Sandman         40 M   Moorhead     56:06 14:02 
  104  28/60  Corey Vetter         36 M   West Fargo   56:16 14:04 
  105  58/72  Jamie Wohl           23 M   Fargo        56:18 14:05 
  106  59/72  Colin Dusek          26 M   Fargo        56:22 14:06 
  107  29/60  Ryan Lundell         30 M   Fargo        56:23 14:06 
  108  30/60  Jason Webber         30 M   Madison      56:32 14:08 
  109  31/60  Brian King           36 M   West Fargo   56:43 14:11 
  110  32/60  Jason Weimer         36 M   West Fargo   56:46 14:12 
  111  60/72  Craig Snell          25 M   Fargo        57:01 14:16 
  112  61/72  Dylan Willoughby     19 M   Fargo        57:29 14:23 
  113  33/60  Barry Kuhnke         33 M   Moorhead     57:30 14:23 
  114  34/60  Craig Branby         39 M   West Fargo   57:36 14:24 
  115  35/60  Chris Zink           38 M   West Fargo   57:59 14:30 
  116  62/72  Alex Benson          23 M   Bagley       58:03 14:31 
  117  36/60  Brandon Lage         36 M   Grand Fork   58:17 14:35 
  118  37/60  Dave Chell           34 M   Fargo        58:40 14:40 
  119  38/60  Cale Freed           30 M   Eden Prair   58:45 14:42 
  120  19/31  Keith Howey          43 M   Minot        59:44 14:56 
  121  63/72  Andrew Jason         25 M   Fargo        59:50 14:58 
  122  39/60  Kevin Winterton      33 M   Fargo      1:00:15 15:04 
  123  20/31  Brad Sufficool       40 M   Valley Cit 1:00:30 15:08 
  124   2/3   Dave Janssen         51 M   West Fargo 1:00:38 15:10 
  125  21/31  Wayne Reichling      49 M   West Fargo 1:00:40 15:10 
  126  64/72  David Baltezore      25 M   West Fargo 1:00:47 15:12 
  127  40/60  Jaret Hewson         33 M   Hawley     1:00:58 15:15 
  128  41/60  Marcus Vetter        31 M   Fargo      1:03:23 15:51 
  129  42/60  Ken Lamb             39 M   West Saint 1:03:23 15:51 
  130  22/31  Tim Teragala         46 M              1:03:25 15:52 
  131  43/60  Timothy Briggeman    35 M   Fargo      1:03:29 15:53 
  132  44/60  Craig Danielson      36 M   Fargo      1:03:29 15:53 
  133  23/31  Dale Hetland         45 M   Fargo      1:03:44 15:56 
  134  45/60  Scott Weber          30 M   Fargo      1:04:14 16:04 
  135  46/60  Ross Brandborg       38 M   Fargo      1:04:19 16:05 
  136  47/60  Andrew Peterson      34 M   Fargo      1:05:11 16:18 
  137  24/31  Jim Sellner          42 M   Fargo      1:06:19 16:35 
  138  48/60  Sam Wheeldon         38 M   Fargo      1:06:39 16:40 
  139  65/72  Charlie Hermes       20 M   Wahpeton   1:06:49 16:43 
  140  66/72  Stephen Olson        22 M   Madison    1:06:56 16:44 
  141  49/60  Bob Lever            38 M   West Fargo 1:07:11 16:48 
  142  25/31  Bryan Tibert         46 M   Fargo      1:07:11 16:48 
  143  26/31  Michael Carlson      43 M   Fargo      1:07:19 16:50 
  144  50/60  Scott Diamond        37 M   West Fargo 1:07:35 16:54 
  145  51/60  Mark Olson           30 M   Madison    1:07:48 16:57 
  146  67/72  Alphonso Williams    28 M   Fargo      1:08:52 17:13 
  147  68/72  Josh Vorderbruggen   23 M   Clearbrook 1:08:58 17:15 
  148  27/31  Ron Forschen         42 M   Dunseith   1:10:05 17:32 
  149  52/60  Tim Cogger           38 M   West Fargo 1:10:33 17:39 
  150  53/60  Randy Burkhartsmeie  31 M   Fargo      1:10:52 17:43 
  151   3/3   Michael Novak        53 M   Crookston  1:11:01 17:46 
  152  28/31  Charles Hoerer       42 M   Fargo      1:11:23 17:51 
  153  69/72  Zach Bomberger       24 M   Lincoln    1:12:05 18:02 
  154  54/60  Matt Paeper          34 M   Fargo      1:12:30 18:08 
  155  55/60  Tucker Roster        31 M   Fargo      1:12:44 18:11 
  156  56/60  Christopher Anderso  31 M   Fargo      1:13:08 18:17 
  157  29/31  Chris Carter         47 M   Bemidji    1:13:16 18:19 
  158  30/31  Court Murchie        46 M   Fargo      1:14:50 18:43 
  159  57/60  Tadd Skaurud         36 M   West Fargo 1:15:16 18:49 
  160  31/31  John Mustachia       46 M   Dilworth   1:21:37 20:25 
  161  58/60  Brad Hintermeyer     32 M   West Fargo 1:21:39 20:25 
  162  59/60  Eric Hodgerson       34 M   Fargo      1:21:42 20:26 
  163  70/72  Evan Bjerke          28 M   Kent       1:23:29 20:53 
  164  71/72  Dustin Engebretson   25 M   Fargo      1:23:51 20:58 
  165  72/72  Brian Kuennen        25 M   Fargo      1:32:26 23:07 
  166  60/60  Robert Strand        36 M   Detroit La 1:52:45 28:12 

Results by MTEC Results -- http://www.mtecresults.com