Brainerd, MN
6/14/2014


DISTANCE 10.55 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 154 (49 men, 105 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:15:15

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
218 Alex Peine M 26 Rice MN 1 / 154 1 / 49 1 / 5 45:11
246 Nick Schmidt M 33 Jamestown ND 2 / 154 2 / 49 1 / 15 48:08
240 John Saunders M 36 Minneapolis MI 3 / 154 3 / 49 2 / 15 48:52
81 Shannon Finnegan M 37 Baxter MN 4 / 154 4 / 49 3 / 15 48:59
15 Jacquelyn Bacigalupi F 36 Baxter MN 5 / 154 1 / 105 1 / 36 49:03
37 Adam Byman M 24 Williston ND 6 / 154 5 / 49 2 / 5 50:17
132 Jessica Johnson F 36 Hendricks MN 7 / 154 2 / 105 2 / 36 50:57
138 Jane Kallemeyn F 21 Elk River MN 8 / 154 3 / 105 1 / 21 51:31
318 Luke Klunne M 14 Rockford MN 9 / 154 6 / 49 1 / 2 53:22
316 Britta Osberg F 21 Elk River MN 10 / 154 4 / 105 2 / 21 54:17
59 Leif Dahleen M 38 Brainerd MN 11 / 154 7 / 49 4 / 15 55:45
127 Jessica Janski F 37 Little Falls MN 12 / 154 5 / 105 3 / 36 55:49
210 Jessica Paul F 36 Sauk Rapids MN 13 / 154 6 / 105 4 / 36 56:18
268 Kirk Summers M 49 Duluth MN 14 / 154 8 / 49 1 / 9 56:28
319 Luke Janssen M 16 Cold Spring MN 15 / 154 9 / 49 1 / 2 56:32
309 Angela Haeg F 41 Minneapolis MN 16 / 154 7 / 105 1 / 18 56:41
97 Tim Goldencrown M 30 Golden Valley MN 17 / 154 10 / 49 5 / 15 56:42
260 Paul Springstead M 60 Baxter MN 18 / 154 11 / 49 1 / 8 56:59
72 Al Edenloff M 53 Alexandria MN 19 / 154 12 / 49 1 / 6 58:10
70 Addi Jo Eckart F 15 Hillsboro ND 20 / 154 8 / 105 1 / 3 58:22
266 Elizabeth Stokes F 14 Baxter MN 21 / 154 9 / 105 2 / 3 58:48
189 Katie Murray F 26 Sartell MN 22 / 154 10 / 105 3 / 21 58:59
248 Alison Scofield F 29 Hibbing MN 23 / 154 11 / 105 4 / 21 59:06
137 Susan Johnson F 33 Golden Valley MN 24 / 154 12 / 105 5 / 36 59:32
173 Brook Mallak F 38 Nisswa MN 25 / 154 13 / 105 6 / 36 59:36
295 Ryan Wolfe M 26 St Cloud MN 26 / 154 13 / 49 3 / 5 59:39
211 Phillip Paul M 37 Sauk Rapids MN 27 / 154 14 / 49 6 / 15 1:00:01
172 Jill Maine F 24 Brainerd MN 28 / 154 14 / 105 5 / 21 1:00:15
263 Nathan Steffenson M 32 Brainerd MN 29 / 154 15 / 49 7 / 15 1:00:20
238 Mike Sandusky M 63 Elk River MN 30 / 154 16 / 49 2 / 8 1:00:35
83 Krista Fogarty F 38 Pequot Lakes MN 31 / 154 15 / 105 7 / 36 1:00:36
185 Tracy Moe F 41 Little Falls MN 32 / 154 16 / 105 2 / 18 1:00:57
202 Jill O'Grady F 28 Brainerd MN 33 / 154 17 / 105 6 / 21 1:01:37
273 Brittany Templin F 24 Sauk Rapids MN 34 / 154 18 / 105 7 / 21 1:01:37
153 Kayla Kraemer F 20 Brainerd MN 35 / 154 19 / 105 8 / 21 1:02:21
52 Grant Corrigan M 30 Coon Rapids MN 36 / 154 17 / 49 8 / 15 1:02:26
234 Cassie Roberts F 27 Grand Meadow MN 37 / 154 20 / 105 9 / 21 1:02:26
2 Jackie Adrian F 35 Roseau MN 38 / 154 21 / 105 8 / 36 1:03:18
3 Patrick Adrian M 43 Roseau MN 39 / 154 18 / 49 2 / 9 1:03:19
196 Diane Norlin F 64 Pine River MN 40 / 154 22 / 105 1 / 6 1:03:37
71 Heidi Eckart F 40 Hillsboro ND 41 / 154 23 / 105 3 / 18 1:03:37
312 Lori Mitzel F 39 Hillsboro ND 42 / 154 24 / 105 9 / 36 1:03:37
152 Kari Kraemer F 39 Brainerd MN 43 / 154 25 / 105 10 / 36 1:03:47
38 Claire Byman F 22 Williston ND 44 / 154 26 / 105 10 / 21 1:03:56
1 Roni Adams F 36 Grand Rapids MN 45 / 154 27 / 105 11 / 36 1:03:59
306 Meagan Zeik F 35 Brainerd MN 46 / 154 28 / 105 12 / 36 1:04:10
315 Jennifer Lancello F 34 Baxter MN 47 / 154 29 / 105 13 / 36 1:04:12
79 Cassandra Fair F 30 Sauk Rapids MN 48 / 154 30 / 105 14 / 36 1:04:13
323 Jade Shovein F 52 49 / 154 31 / 105 1 / 15 1:04:19
314 Don Czeczok M 60 Bremerton WA 50 / 154 19 / 49 3 / 8 1:04:23
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]