Brainerd, MN
6/14/2014


DISTANCE 10.55 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 154 (49 men, 105 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:15:15

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
218 Alex Peine M 26 Rice MN 1 / 154 1 / 49 1 / 5 45:11
246 Nick Schmidt M 33 Jamestown ND 2 / 154 2 / 49 1 / 15 48:08
240 John Saunders M 36 Minneapolis MI 3 / 154 3 / 49 2 / 15 48:52
81 Shannon Finnegan M 37 Baxter MN 4 / 154 4 / 49 3 / 15 48:59
37 Adam Byman M 24 Williston ND 6 / 154 5 / 49 2 / 5 50:17
318 Luke Klunne M 14 Rockford MN 9 / 154 6 / 49 1 / 2 53:22
59 Leif Dahleen M 38 Brainerd MN 11 / 154 7 / 49 4 / 15 55:45
268 Kirk Summers M 49 Duluth MN 14 / 154 8 / 49 1 / 9 56:28
319 Luke Janssen M 16 Cold Spring MN 15 / 154 9 / 49 1 / 2 56:32
97 Tim Goldencrown M 30 Golden Valley MN 17 / 154 10 / 49 5 / 15 56:42
260 Paul Springstead M 60 Baxter MN 18 / 154 11 / 49 1 / 8 56:59
72 Al Edenloff M 53 Alexandria MN 19 / 154 12 / 49 1 / 6 58:10
295 Ryan Wolfe M 26 St Cloud MN 26 / 154 13 / 49 3 / 5 59:39
211 Phillip Paul M 37 Sauk Rapids MN 27 / 154 14 / 49 6 / 15 1:00:01
263 Nathan Steffenson M 32 Brainerd MN 29 / 154 15 / 49 7 / 15 1:00:20
238 Mike Sandusky M 63 Elk River MN 30 / 154 16 / 49 2 / 8 1:00:35
52 Grant Corrigan M 30 Coon Rapids MN 36 / 154 17 / 49 8 / 15 1:02:26
3 Patrick Adrian M 43 Roseau MN 39 / 154 18 / 49 2 / 9 1:03:19
314 Don Czeczok M 60 Bremerton WA 50 / 154 19 / 49 3 / 8 1:04:23
8 Brad Amundson M 45 Brainerd MN 54 / 154 20 / 49 3 / 9 1:05:18
197 David Nowak M 45 Posen MI 58 / 154 21 / 49 4 / 9 1:06:07
310 John Breen M 48 Brainerd MN 61 / 154 22 / 49 5 / 9 1:06:29
278 Kevin Tomaschek M 27 Minneapolis MN 62 / 154 23 / 49 4 / 5 1:06:32
93 Roger Geraets M 50 Brainerd MN 63 / 154 24 / 49 2 / 6 1:06:35
63 Mike Day M 52 Baxter MN 64 / 154 25 / 49 3 / 6 1:06:50
45 Tom Carson M 59 Brainerd MN 67 / 154 26 / 49 4 / 6 1:07:39
179 Larry McKenzie M 67 Brooklyn Park MN 69 / 154 27 / 49 4 / 8 1:08:32
322 James Dickinson M 54 Grand Forks MN 70 / 154 28 / 49 5 / 6 1:08:55
22 Tony Bednar M 47 Brainerd MN 73 / 154 29 / 49 6 / 9 1:10:59
41 Mike Carlson M 37 Saint Cloud MN 74 / 154 30 / 49 9 / 15 1:11:19
320 Matthew Ives M 18 Hulsan WI 76 / 154 31 / 49 2 / 2 1:12:02
111 Brian Hilliard M 27 Minneapolis MN 78 / 154 32 / 49 5 / 5 1:12:51
177 Jack McKay M 56 Weldon Spring MO 80 / 154 33 / 49 6 / 6 1:12:53
156 Matthew Kretzmann M 34 Minneapolis MN 92 / 154 34 / 49 10 / 15 1:16:24
245 Joe Schara M 49 Oakdale MI 93 / 154 35 / 49 7 / 9 1:16:31
54 Jim Crust M 38 Brainerd MN 95 / 154 36 / 49 11 / 15 1:17:13
158 Richie Kucinski M 34 Blaine MN 106 / 154 37 / 49 12 / 15 1:22:24
96 Weldon Glockzin M 71 Flint TX 114 / 154 38 / 49 1 / 2 1:24:13
163 Bob Larson M 68 Brainerd MN 117 / 154 39 / 49 5 / 8 1:25:31
219 Cyle Petersen M 39 Belle Plaine MN 125 / 154 40 / 49 13 / 15 1:29:25
299 Christopher Woolhouse M 46 Brook Park MN 126 / 154 41 / 49 8 / 9 1:29:35
287 Gary Walters M 48 Baxter MN 132 / 154 42 / 49 9 / 9 1:33:09
140 Bob Kalton M 61 Merrifield MN 135 / 154 43 / 49 6 / 8 1:37:40
171 Scott Lynch M 36 New Richmond WI 136 / 154 44 / 49 14 / 15 1:38:34
159 Rick Kucinski M 62 Esko MN 143 / 154 45 / 49 7 / 8 1:48:17
223 Logan Peterson M 11 Brainerd MN 144 / 154 46 / 49 2 / 2 1:48:41
221 James Peterson M 39 Brainerd MN 145 / 154 47 / 49 15 / 15 1:49:07
214 Phillip Pechek M 69 Duluth MN 146 / 154 48 / 49 8 / 8 1:51:14
224 Norris Peterson M 75 Brainerd MN 147 / 154 49 / 49 2 / 2 1:51:15
1-49
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]