St. Cloud, MN
6/21/2014


DISTANCE .33mi Swim, 15.7mi Bike, 2.9mi Run
FINISHERS 193 (126 men, 67 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:34:06

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
147 Greta Danielson F 20 St. Cloud MN 17 / 193 1 / 67 1 / 10 1:16:00
146 Paige Danielson F 17 Saint Cloud MN 20 / 193 2 / 67 1 / 8 1:16:52
271 Katie Oden F 21 Buffalo MN 21 / 193 3 / 67 2 / 10 1:16:52
175 Nicole Haas F 36 Sartell MN 22 / 193 4 / 67 1 / 9 1:17:18
257 Lynne Miller F 40 Elk River MN 27 / 193 5 / 67 1 / 5 1:17:53
359 Brenna Zavadsky F 40 Shakopee MN 33 / 193 6 / 67 2 / 5 1:18:45
163 Jennifer Fitzharris-Funk F 38 Minneapolis MN 35 / 193 7 / 67 2 / 9 1:19:01
368 Meagn McCulloch F 28 Brooklyn Center MN 37 / 193 8 / 67 1 / 9 1:20:27
354 Amy Woolsey F 48 Sauk Rapids MN 40 / 193 9 / 67 1 / 11 1:21:00
210 Susan Key F 49 Ironwood MI 42 / 193 10 / 67 2 / 11 1:21:39
331 Kristina Swenson F 17 Rogers MN 46 / 193 11 / 67 2 / 8 1:22:27
323 Pam Stevens F 61 Sartell MN 47 / 193 12 / 67 1 / 1 1:22:30
188 Lisa Hines F 51 Waite Park MN 51 / 193 13 / 67 1 / 5 1:23:39
208 Cate Kehn F 26 Minnesota MN 52 / 193 14 / 67 2 / 9 1:24:03
144 Sara Dalton F 25 St. Cloud MN 61 / 193 15 / 67 3 / 9 1:25:42
104 Emily Allen F 29 Bloomington MN 65 / 193 16 / 67 4 / 9 1:27:01
161 Vickie Finnegan F 48 St Paul MN 72 / 193 17 / 67 3 / 11 1:27:40
361 Reilly Ingersoll F 17 Saint Paul MN 75 / 193 18 / 67 3 / 8 1:28:19
364 Lisa Knudson F 54 Portland ND 87 / 193 19 / 67 2 / 5 1:30:14
244 Marissa Mahowald F 37 Sartell MN 88 / 193 20 / 67 3 / 9 1:30:23
204 Amanda Jorgenson F 32 Minneapolis MN 89 / 193 21 / 67 1 / 2 1:30:24
115 Mandy Back F 38 Otsego MN 93 / 193 22 / 67 4 / 9 1:30:54
347 Beth Wengler F 48 St. Cloud MN 98 / 193 23 / 67 4 / 11 1:32:07
291 Vanessa Richter F 22 Albany MN 103 / 193 24 / 67 3 / 10 1:33:11
312 Debra Shaw F 36 Saint Cloud MN 115 / 193 25 / 67 5 / 9 1:36:14
231 Kymberly Lehenbauer F 40 New Brighton MN 117 / 193 26 / 67 3 / 5 1:36:30
277 Anna Peterson F 14 Rosemount MN 118 / 193 27 / 67 4 / 8 1:36:30
237 Becky Lutgen F 45 St Cloud MN 119 / 193 28 / 67 5 / 11 1:36:36
316 Anna Solbrack F 20 Cambridge MN 121 / 193 29 / 67 4 / 10 1:36:45
260 Cheryl Morel F 50 Minneapolis MN 123 / 193 30 / 67 3 / 5 1:37:05
230 Stephanie Lehenbauer F 33 Centerville MN 125 / 193 31 / 67 2 / 2 1:37:25
216 Selina Kolsrud F 36 Savage MN 128 / 193 32 / 67 6 / 9 1:38:16
301 Brittany Rupp F 27 St. Cloud MN 130 / 193 33 / 67 5 / 9 1:38:38
151 Kayla Deters F 25 Rice MN 134 / 193 34 / 67 6 / 9 1:39:25
167 Annah Frost F 37 Saint Cloud MN 135 / 193 35 / 67 7 / 9 1:39:32
191 Laura Hjort F 47 Elk River MN 137 / 193 36 / 67 6 / 11 1:40:11
211 Teresa Kintop F 55 Maple Lake MN 140 / 193 37 / 67 1 / 3 1:42:17
355 Amanda Woolsey F 21 Lubbock TX 142 / 193 38 / 67 5 / 10 1:42:26
130 Emily Brunmeier F 19 Minneapolis MN 147 / 193 39 / 67 5 / 8 1:43:27
283 Lisa Polachek F 55 St. Paul MN 151 / 193 40 / 67 2 / 3 1:44:21
165 Wendy Franklin F 44 Delano MN 152 / 193 41 / 67 4 / 5 1:45:37
356 Kaitlyn Worley F 24 Saint Joseph MN 154 / 193 42 / 67 6 / 10 1:45:45
245 Tori Maish F 17 St, Cloud MN 155 / 193 43 / 67 6 / 8 1:46:09
127 Lisa Bovy F 47 Ramsey MN 156 / 193 44 / 67 7 / 11 1:46:10
222 Courtney Krsiean F 17 St. Cloud MN 157 / 193 45 / 67 7 / 8 1:46:23
280 Mary Kay Pfannenstein F 54 St Cloud MN 159 / 193 46 / 67 4 / 5 1:47:31
247 Joann Marshall F 55 Sauk Rapids MN 162 / 193 47 / 67 3 / 3 1:48:23
121 Carrie Beck F 27 Saint Louis Park MN 163 / 193 48 / 67 7 / 9 1:48:58
235 Mary Loso F 49 Minneapolis MN 165 / 193 49 / 67 8 / 11 1:49:16
270 Anne Oberembt F 28 Sauk Rapids MN 168 / 193 50 / 67 8 / 9 1:50:32
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]