St. Cloud, MN
6/21/2014


DISTANCE .33mi Swim, 15.7mi Bike, 2.9mi Run
FINISHERS 193 (126 men, 67 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:34:06

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time Pace
195 Larry Hosch M 36 St. Joseph MN 1 / 193 1 / 126 1 / 23 16:56 5:51
143 Wade Cruser M 27 Sauk Rapids MN 2 / 193 2 / 126 1 / 7 17:07 5:54
365 Kevin Bjerje M 31 Aberdeen SD 3 / 193 3 / 126 1 / 22 17:32 6:03
360 Thad Ingersoll M 44 Saint Paul MN 4 / 193 4 / 126 1 / 14 17:44 6:07
363 Ryan Whippler M 35 Rice MN 5 / 193 5 / 126 2 / 23 17:55 6:11
358 Andrew Zabel M 34 Saint Joseph MN 6 / 193 6 / 126 2 / 22 17:58 6:12
271 Katie Oden F 21 Buffalo MN 7 / 193 1 / 67 1 / 10 18:45 6:28
213 Nicholas Klonne M 17 Rockford MN 8 / 193 7 / 126 1 / 6 18:49 6:30
146 Paige Danielson F 17 Saint Cloud MN 9 / 193 2 / 67 1 / 8 19:14 6:38
200 Tim Jacobson M 44 Avon MN 10 / 193 8 / 126 2 / 14 19:22 6:41
341 Erik Vilen M 34 Baxter MN 11 / 193 9 / 126 3 / 22 19:28 6:43
149 Shawn Day M 40 St. Cloud MN 12 / 193 10 / 126 3 / 14 19:32 6:44
181 Timothy Harmon M 34 Shakopee MN 13 / 193 11 / 126 4 / 22 19:48 6:50
349 Jacob Wernersbach M 25 Zimmerman MN 14 / 193 12 / 126 2 / 7 19:50 6:51
366 Bill Corcoran M 41 Sartell MN 15 / 193 13 / 126 4 / 14 19:52 6:51
141 Steve Crooks M 30 Richmond MN 16 / 193 14 / 126 5 / 22 20:03 6:55
147 Greta Danielson F 20 St. Cloud MN 17 / 193 3 / 67 2 / 10 20:08 6:57
303 Zach Sanders M 17 St. Cloud MN 18 / 193 15 / 126 2 / 6 20:12 6:58
261 Corey Muellenbach M 23 Edina MN 19 / 193 16 / 126 1 / 10 20:18 7:00
265 Jason Neumann M 32 St. Cloud MN 20 / 193 17 / 126 6 / 22 20:21 7:01
367 Nick McCulloch M 31 Brooklyn Center MN 21 / 193 18 / 126 7 / 22 20:23 7:02
175 Nicole Haas F 36 Sartell MN 22 / 193 4 / 67 1 / 9 20:32 7:05
289 Joseph Reinhardt M 26 St. Paul MN 23 / 193 19 / 126 3 / 7 20:34 7:06
125 Eric Bjorklund M 40 St. Louis Park MN 24 / 193 20 / 126 5 / 14 20:36 7:07
164 Jeremy Frank M 42 Cold Spring MN 25 / 193 21 / 126 6 / 14 20:39 7:07
252 Doug McGrath M 28 Robbinsdale MN 26 / 193 22 / 126 4 / 7 20:53 7:12
257 Lynne Miller F 40 Elk River MN 27 / 193 5 / 67 1 / 5 21:07 7:17
311 Jesse Shaw M 42 Saint Cloud MN 28 / 193 23 / 126 7 / 14 21:09 7:18
328 Thomas Sweeney M 30 Champlin MN 29 / 193 24 / 126 8 / 22 21:10 7:18
163 Jennifer Fitzharris-Funk F 38 Minneapolis MN 30 / 193 6 / 67 2 / 9 21:17 7:21
309 Josh Sell M 35 Waconia MN 31 / 193 25 / 126 3 / 23 21:26 7:24
114 Mike Back M 39 Otsego MN 32 / 193 26 / 126 4 / 23 21:34 7:27
324 Darin Strand M 31 Willmar MN 33 / 193 27 / 126 9 / 22 21:49 7:32
293 Greg Roach M 51 Sauk Rapids MN 34 / 193 28 / 126 1 / 16 21:50 7:32
117 Ryan Barrett M 35 Saint Cloud MN 35 / 193 29 / 126 5 / 23 21:52 7:33
104 Emily Allen F 29 Bloomington MN 36 / 193 7 / 67 1 / 9 21:53 7:33
219 Greg Koutoupas M 41 Saint Joseph MN 37 / 193 30 / 126 8 / 14 21:58 7:35
190 William Hjort M 51 Elk River MN 38 / 193 31 / 126 2 / 16 22:13 7:40
207 Marcus Kasper M 23 Monticello MN 39 / 193 32 / 126 2 / 10 22:15 7:41
188 Lisa Hines F 51 Waite Park MN 40 / 193 8 / 67 1 / 5 22:15 7:41
243 Robert Mahowald M 37 Sartell MN 41 / 193 33 / 126 6 / 23 22:16 7:41
284 Polo Portilla M 51 Woodbury MN 42 / 193 34 / 126 3 / 16 22:18 7:42
330 Stuart Swenson M 39 Sartell MN 43 / 193 35 / 126 7 / 23 22:32 7:46
354 Amy Woolsey F 48 Sauk Rapids MN 44 / 193 9 / 67 1 / 11 22:40 7:49
262 Luke Musech M 19 Deephaven MN 45 / 193 36 / 126 3 / 6 22:40 7:49
170 Severyn Gondeck M 20 Wayzata MN 46 / 193 37 / 126 3 / 10 22:40 7:49
186 Kevin Hertzberg M 32 Chaska MN 47 / 193 38 / 126 10 / 22 22:41 7:50
325 Andrew Struffert M 25 Cold Spring MN 48 / 193 39 / 126 5 / 7 22:44 7:51
351 Mitch Williams M 35 Minnetonka MN 49 / 193 40 / 126 8 / 23 22:45 7:51
210 Susan Key F 49 Ironwood MI 50 / 193 10 / 67 2 / 11 22:54 7:54
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]