St. Cloud, MN
6/21/2014


DISTANCE .33mi Swim, 15.7mi Bike, 2.9mi Run
FINISHERS 193 (126 men, 67 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:34:06

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time Pace
360 Thad Ingersoll M 44 Saint Paul MN 1 / 193 1 / 126 1 / 14 38:10 24.7 MPH
358 Andrew Zabel M 34 Saint Joseph MN 2 / 193 2 / 126 1 / 22 38:11 24.7 MPH
366 Bill Corcoran M 41 Sartell MN 3 / 193 3 / 126 2 / 14 38:33 24.4 MPH
195 Larry Hosch M 36 St. Joseph MN 4 / 193 4 / 126 1 / 23 38:46 24.3 MPH
367 Nick McCulloch M 31 Brooklyn Center MN 5 / 193 5 / 126 2 / 22 39:17 24.0 MPH
311 Jesse Shaw M 42 Saint Cloud MN 6 / 193 6 / 126 3 / 14 39:45 23.7 MPH
200 Tim Jacobson M 44 Avon MN 7 / 193 7 / 126 4 / 14 40:01 23.5 MPH
363 Ryan Whippler M 35 Rice MN 8 / 193 8 / 126 2 / 23 40:05 23.5 MPH
328 Thomas Sweeney M 30 Champlin MN 9 / 193 9 / 126 3 / 22 40:06 23.5 MPH
365 Kevin Bjerje M 31 Aberdeen SD 10 / 193 10 / 126 4 / 22 40:18 23.4 MPH
143 Wade Cruser M 27 Sauk Rapids MN 11 / 193 11 / 126 1 / 7 40:42 23.1 MPH
341 Erik Vilen M 34 Baxter MN 12 / 193 12 / 126 5 / 22 40:50 23.1 MPH
265 Jason Neumann M 32 St. Cloud MN 13 / 193 13 / 126 6 / 22 40:52 23.1 MPH
125 Eric Bjorklund M 40 St. Louis Park MN 14 / 193 14 / 126 5 / 14 41:26 22.7 MPH
156 Peter Doherty M 53 White Bear Lake MN 15 / 193 15 / 126 1 / 16 41:34 22.7 MPH
241 Rob Madgwick M 49 Sauk Rapids MN 16 / 193 16 / 126 1 / 12 42:13 22.3 MPH
186 Kevin Hertzberg M 32 Chaska MN 17 / 193 17 / 126 7 / 22 42:23 22.2 MPH
164 Jeremy Frank M 42 Cold Spring MN 18 / 193 18 / 126 6 / 14 42:28 22.2 MPH
181 Timothy Harmon M 34 Shakopee MN 19 / 193 19 / 126 8 / 22 42:34 22.1 MPH
315 Kyle Sobota M 32 Shakopee MN 20 / 193 20 / 126 9 / 22 42:40 22.1 MPH
359 Brenna Zavadsky F 40 Shakopee MN 21 / 193 1 / 67 1 / 5 42:48 22.0 MPH
324 Darin Strand M 31 Willmar MN 22 / 193 21 / 126 10 / 22 42:57 21.9 MPH
351 Mitch Williams M 35 Minnetonka MN 23 / 193 22 / 126 3 / 23 43:09 21.8 MPH
234 Ken Loehlein M 37 Prior Lake MN 24 / 193 23 / 126 4 / 23 43:11 21.8 MPH
259 Marty Moran M 47 St Cloud MN 25 / 193 24 / 126 2 / 12 43:12 21.8 MPH
213 Nicholas Klonne M 17 Rockford MN 26 / 193 25 / 126 1 / 6 43:25 21.7 MPH
149 Shawn Day M 40 St. Cloud MN 27 / 193 26 / 126 7 / 14 43:31 21.6 MPH
183 Jake Hausauer M 23 Minnetonka MN 28 / 193 27 / 126 1 / 10 43:48 21.5 MPH
232 Kyle Lehenbauer M 39 New Brighton MN 29 / 193 28 / 126 5 / 23 43:51 21.5 MPH
290 Tom Reitsma M 61 Waconia MN 30 / 193 29 / 126 1 / 6 44:04 21.4 MPH
210 Susan Key F 49 Ironwood MI 31 / 193 2 / 67 1 / 11 44:27 21.2 MPH
266 Mark Nieters M 46 Sartell MN 32 / 193 30 / 126 3 / 12 44:29 21.2 MPH
323 Pam Stevens F 61 Sartell MN 33 / 193 3 / 67 1 / 1 44:31 21.2 MPH
119 Rick Bauerly M 45 Sauk Rapids MN 34 / 193 31 / 126 4 / 12 44:33 21.2 MPH
257 Lynne Miller F 40 Elk River MN 35 / 193 4 / 67 2 / 5 44:39 21.1 MPH
163 Jennifer Fitzharris-Funk F 38 Minneapolis MN 36 / 193 5 / 67 1 / 9 44:42 21.1 MPH
175 Nicole Haas F 36 Sartell MN 37 / 193 6 / 67 2 / 9 44:56 21.0 MPH
114 Mike Back M 39 Otsego MN 38 / 193 32 / 126 6 / 23 45:01 20.9 MPH
299 Jesse Rothfork M 37 Saint Cloud MN 39 / 193 33 / 126 7 / 23 45:01 20.9 MPH
147 Greta Danielson F 20 St. Cloud MN 40 / 193 7 / 67 1 / 10 45:07 20.9 MPH
293 Greg Roach M 51 Sauk Rapids MN 41 / 193 34 / 126 2 / 16 45:32 20.7 MPH
354 Amy Woolsey F 48 Sauk Rapids MN 42 / 193 8 / 67 2 / 11 45:33 20.7 MPH
348 Gary Wernersbach M 56 Zimmerman MN 43 / 193 35 / 126 1 / 8 45:42 20.6 MPH
252 Doug McGrath M 28 Robbinsdale MN 44 / 193 36 / 126 2 / 7 45:43 20.6 MPH
221 Randy Kramer M 47 Buffalo MN 45 / 193 37 / 126 5 / 12 45:44 20.6 MPH
368 Meagn McCulloch F 28 Brooklyn Center MN 46 / 193 9 / 67 1 / 9 45:47 20.6 MPH
141 Steve Crooks M 30 Richmond MN 47 / 193 38 / 126 11 / 22 45:47 20.6 MPH
243 Robert Mahowald M 37 Sartell MN 48 / 193 39 / 126 8 / 23 45:48 20.6 MPH
146 Paige Danielson F 17 Saint Cloud MN 49 / 193 10 / 67 1 / 8 45:52 20.5 MPH
132 Garrett Cardinal M 23 Champlin MN 50 / 193 40 / 126 2 / 10 45:59 20.5 MPH
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]