Upper Midwest Endurance Challenge -
Minneapolis, MN
6/22/2014

race logo










					
 UPPER MIDWEST ENDURANCE CHALLENGE - RESULTS FROM TWIN CITIES MARATHON    

Name                   Age Sex City             St Chip Tm       
====================== === === ================ == ========== 
Erik Johnson            25 M   Madison          WI    2:39:48 
Tom Schumacher          45 M   Minneapolis      MN    2:53:35 
Nate Ley                20 M   Collegeville     MN    2:56:35 
Beau Larson             27 M   Minneapolis      MN    3:13:24 
William Severud         34 M   Plymouth         MN    3:21:20 
Daniel Bier             28 M   Minneapolis      MN    3:24:06 
Joel Stjernholm         29 M   Minneapolis      MN    3:27:05 
Annie Mahoney           25 F   Hutchinson       MN    3:30:48 
Keith Olson             51 M   Springfield      MN    3:33:22 
Lindsey Marshall        25 F   Minneapolis      MN    3:34:17 
Duane Jacobson          51 M   Minneapolis      MN    3:34:50 
Emily Elmore            27 F   Minneapolis      MN    3:38:26 
Jeremy Gilsdorf         23 M   Minneapolis      MN    3:39:57 
Jeff Denney             56 M   Bloomington      MN    3:40:05 
Mike Luke               33 M   Bloomington      MN    3:40:15 
Mari Sandom             31 F   Baldwin          WI    3:41:22 
Mari Destache           31 F   Baldwin          WI    3:41:22 
Lauren McLaughlin       28 F   Minneapolis      MN    3:46:00 
Thomas Peterson         39 M   Minneapolis      MN    3:48:58 
Andy Cebulla            43 M   Minneapolis      MN    3:51:45 
Marise Widmer           54 F   St Paul          MN    3:56:06 
Eric Olson              38 M   Luck             WI    4:00:02 
Craig Timm              43 M   Center City      MN    4:00:58 
David Mesner            63 M   Duluth           MN    4:05:44 
Gary Schram             53 M   Hammond          WI    4:10:49 
Laura Cominetti         53 F   Cross Plains     WI    4:15:28 
Larry Mallery           64 M   Los Angeles      CA    4:16:37 
Kyle Johnson            22 M   Minneapolis      MN    4:21:37 
Brittany Tonks          24 F   Garberville      CA    4:27:51 
Jill Timm               42 F   Center City      MN    4:30:17 
Rebecca Ayala           32 F   St Paul          MN    4:31:21 
Dan Kimmel              62 M   Burnsville       MN    4:44:19 
Andrew Petran           27 M   St Paul          MN    4:49:44 
Shane Olson             46 M   Duluth           MN    4:50:38 
Andrew Rogers           36 M   St Paul          MN    5:11:36 
Amy Ebling              30 F   Cloquet          MN    5:17:21 
Corinne Wright-Macleod  41 F   Minneapolis      MN    5:18:08 
Seth Petersen           38 M   Milltown         WI    5:29:02 
Jill Novitzke           47 F   Prior Lake       MN    5:40:39 

Number of records: 39 

results by MTEC RESULTS