Upper Midwest Endurance Challenge -
Minneapolis, MN
6/22/2014

race logo










					  
                      2014 - 2015 Upper Midwest Endurance Challenge
                               
  
  Place Div/Tot  Name                    Ag Sex City               Grandma's Twin Cities Birkie    Total        
  ===== ======== ======================= == === ================== ========= =========== ========= ========= 
      1   1/8    Erik Johnson            25 M   Madison              2:50:59     2:39:48   2:49:02   8:19:49 
      2   2/8    Nate Ley                20 M   Collegeville         3:03:25     2:56:35   2:52:29   8:52:29 
      3   3/8    Beau Larson             27 M   Minneapolis          3:18:18     3:13:24   2:45:30   9:17:12 
      4   1/1    Tom Schumacher          45 M   Minneapolis          2:54:08     2:53:35   4:15:26  10:03:09 
      5   1/1    Jeff Denney             56 M   Bloomington          3:18:48     3:40:05   3:09:25  10:08:18 
      6   4/8    William Severud         34 M   Plymouth             3:29:36     3:21:20   3:27:53  10:18:49 
      7   1/5    Lindsey Marshall        25 F   Minneapolis          3:40:40     3:34:17   3:28:42  10:43:39 
      8   1/3    Keith Olson             51 M   Springfield          3:35:36     3:33:22   3:52:10  11:01:08 
      9   5/8    Joel Stjernholm         29 M   Minneapolis          3:45:22     3:27:05   4:16:51  11:29:18 
     10   6/8    Mike Luke               33 M   Bloomington          3:45:00     3:40:15   4:08:29  11:33:44 
     11   7/8    Jeremy Gilsdorf         23 M   Minneapolis          3:45:40     3:39:57   4:08:29  11:34:06 
     12   1/1    Annie Mahoney           25 F   Hutchinson           3:33:30     3:30:48   4:39:38  11:43:56 
     13   2/3    Duane Jacobson          51 M   Minneapolis          3:58:43     3:34:50   4:17:58  11:51:31 
     14   1/2    Andy Cebulla            43 M   Minneapolis          3:28:38     3:51:45   4:39:18  11:59:41 
     15   2/5    Mari Sandom             31 F   Baldwin              3:52:59     3:41:22   4:29:03  12:03:24 
     16   1/1    Mari Destache           31 F   Baldwin              3:52:59     3:41:22   4:29:03  12:03:24 
     17   1/2    Eric Olson              38 M   Luck                 4:51:05     4:00:02   3:55:16  12:46:23 
     18   2/2    Thomas Peterson         39 M   Minneapolis          3:56:14     3:48:58   5:06:40  12:51:52 
     19   8/8    Andrew Petran           27 M   St Paul              4:28:48     4:49:44   3:37:20  12:55:52 
     20   1/2    Larry Mallery           64 M   Los Angeles          3:49:30     4:16:37   4:56:41  13:02:48 
     21   3/3    Gary Schram             53 M   Hammond              4:30:37     4:10:49   4:39:18  13:20:44 
     22   2/2    Craig Timm              43 M   Center City          3:56:06     4:00:58   6:36:42  14:33:46 
     23   2/2    Dan Kimmel              62 M   Burnsville           4:20:00     4:44:19   5:31:45  14:36:04 
     24   3/5    Rebecca Ayala           32 F   St Paul              4:52:32     4:31:21   6:16:16  15:40:09 
     25   4/5    Amy Ebling              30 F   Cloquet              5:08:59     5:17:21   5:30:31  15:56:51 
     26   5/5    Brittany Tonks          24 F   Garberville          4:13:22     4:27:51   7:33:21  16:14:34 
     27   1/1    Corinne Wright-Macleod  41 F   Minneapolis          5:22:48     5:18:08   6:04:23  16:45:19 
  
  results by Mtec Results                       results posted at: www.mtecresults.com