Richfield, MN
8/2/2014


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 69 (38 men, 31 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:11:30

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
246 Hannah Goemann F 19 Wells MN 1 / 69 1 / 69 66.5% 1:37:55
250 Mark Goodman M 54 New Prague MN 8 / 69 2 / 69 63.4% 1:32:01
780 Cristin Tandberg F 35 St. Louis Park MN 4 / 69 3 / 69 63.5% 1:42:29
126 Duane Craker M 56 Farmington MN 12 / 69 4 / 69 61.5% 1:34:46
165 Martin Durdahl M 59 Burnsville MN 24 / 69 5 / 69 60.0% 1:37:05
133 Gregorio Cruz Briones M 46 St. Louis Park MN 6 / 69 6 / 69 59.7% 1:37:39
91 Chris Busch M 47 Rogers MN 9 / 69 7 / 69 59.4% 1:38:11
807 Gerald Van Es M 65 Sioux Center IA 37 / 69 8 / 69 59.4% 1:38:10
520 Richard McKusick M 51 Watertown MN 15 / 69 9 / 69 57.8% 1:40:56
429 Kelly Larson F 40 Eagan MN 17 / 69 10 / 69 58.6% 1:51:03
162 Jeremy Duehr M 36 Shakopee MN 2 / 69 11 / 69 57.5% 1:41:19
841 Marcie Weslock F 39 Mpls MN 18 / 69 12 / 69 58.0% 1:52:16
795 Bruce Tripp M 46 Richfield MN 13 / 69 13 / 69 56.3% 1:43:30
687 Ryan Russek M 33 Shoreview MN 3 / 69 14 / 69 57.0% 1:42:15
220 Lisa Freier F 39 Farmington MN 23 / 69 15 / 69 57.1% 1:54:04
359 Kerstin Johnson F 24 Mpls MN 16 / 69 16 / 69 56.9% 1:54:25
148 Betsy Devries F 26 Mpls MN 19 / 69 17 / 69 56.4% 1:55:30
496 Benjamin Maschke M 34 Savage MN 5 / 69 18 / 69 56.0% 1:44:07
601 Jason Olson M 33 Bloomington MN 7 / 69 19 / 69 55.2% 1:45:34
839 Eric Welch M 49 Lakeville MN 26 / 69 20 / 69 54.4% 1:47:03
138 Jim Damiani M 48 Plymouth MN 25 / 69 21 / 69 54.3% 1:47:21
524 Aaron Medina M 37 St Louis Park MN 11 / 69 22 / 69 54.3% 1:47:21
172 Ryan Egan M 30 Mpls MN 10 / 69 23 / 69 54.6% 1:46:47
503 Jean Mayer F 44 Crystal MN 39 / 69 24 / 69 54.6% 1:59:09
185 Aaron Engram M 39 Mpls MN 14 / 69 25 / 69 52.9% 1:50:11
640 Sarah Pollack F 32 Bloomington MN 28 / 69 26 / 69 53.6% 2:01:26
477 Linette Maeder F 19 Hopkins MN 29 / 69 27 / 69 53.9% 2:00:49
191 Kim Eskuri F 24 Lakeville MN 38 / 69 28 / 69 51.4% 2:06:41
307 Tom Hilden M 33 Eden Prairie MN 20 / 69 29 / 69 50.5% 1:55:23
688 Amy Ryan F 38 Eagan MN 42 / 69 30 / 69 50.7% 2:08:18
581 Mark Nelson M 29 White Bear Townshi MN 21 / 69 31 / 69 50.2% 1:56:00
192 Chiquita Ewert F 50 Prior Lake MN 52 / 69 32 / 69 50.4% 2:09:08
223 Caleb Frostman M 29 Mpls MN 22 / 69 33 / 69 49.7% 1:57:14
629 Tim Peterson M 41 Mpls MN 31 / 69 34 / 69 48.9% 1:59:16
860 Duncan York M 38 Mpls MN 32 / 69 35 / 69 47.8% 2:01:56
806 Daryl Van Brocklin M 47 Lakeville MN 44 / 69 36 / 69 47.5% 2:02:36
164 Anthony Dunkel M 30 Burnsville MN 27 / 69 37 / 69 48.0% 2:01:30
663 Annette Rice F 48 Willmar MN 56 / 69 38 / 69 48.3% 2:14:54
28 Todd Balsiger M 42 Delano MN 40 / 69 39 / 69 46.8% 2:04:30
838 Charles Weise M 33 Apple Valley MN 30 / 69 40 / 69 47.4% 2:03:05
439 Kelly Leet F 39 Eagan MN 48 / 69 41 / 69 47.5% 2:16:56
713 J Schultz M 49 New Prague MN 45 / 69 42 / 69 46.4% 2:05:37
367 Gina Jorgenson F 45 Fridley MN 54 / 69 43 / 69 47.3% 2:17:44
222 Stephen Froelich M 28 West Saint Paul MN 33 / 69 44 / 69 46.9% 2:04:19
715 Benjamin Seifert M 34 Brooklyn Center MN 34 / 69 45 / 69 46.7% 2:04:52
369 Tiffany Josephson F 33 Cook MN 47 / 69 46 / 69 46.6% 2:19:35
695 Joel Schleisman M 30 Richfield MN 35 / 69 47 / 69 46.4% 2:05:44
136 Brad Dahlman M 28 Edina MN 36 / 69 48 / 69 46.3% 2:05:54
582 Brent Nelson M 40 Mpls MN 43 / 69 49 / 69 45.3% 2:08:40
832 Molly Waltman F 53 Isanti MN 64 / 69 50 / 69 45.6% 2:22:49
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]