Richfield, MN
8/2/2014


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 69 (38 men, 31 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:11:30

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
246 Hannah Goemann F 19 Wells MN 1 / 69 1 / 31 1 / 20 1:39:37
162 Jeremy Duehr M 36 Shakopee MN 2 / 69 1 / 38 1 / 21 1:42:08
687 Ryan Russek M 33 Shoreview MN 3 / 69 2 / 38 2 / 21 1:42:21
780 Cristin Tandberg F 35 St. Louis Park MN 4 / 69 2 / 31 2 / 20 1:43:30
496 Benjamin Maschke M 34 Savage MN 5 / 69 3 / 38 3 / 21 1:44:24
133 Gregorio Cruz Briones M 46 St. Louis Park MN 6 / 69 4 / 38 1 / 17 1:45:18
601 Jason Olson M 33 Bloomington MN 7 / 69 5 / 38 4 / 21 1:45:41
250 Mark Goodman M 54 New Prague MN 8 / 69 6 / 38 2 / 17 1:46:23
91 Chris Busch M 47 Rogers MN 9 / 69 7 / 38 3 / 17 1:46:46
172 Ryan Egan M 30 Mpls MN 10 / 69 8 / 38 5 / 21 1:46:47
524 Aaron Medina M 37 St Louis Park MN 11 / 69 9 / 38 6 / 21 1:48:38
126 Duane Craker M 56 Farmington MN 12 / 69 10 / 38 4 / 17 1:51:34
795 Bruce Tripp M 46 Richfield MN 13 / 69 11 / 38 5 / 17 1:51:37
185 Aaron Engram M 39 Mpls MN 14 / 69 12 / 38 7 / 21 1:52:37
520 Richard McKusick M 51 Watertown MN 15 / 69 13 / 38 6 / 17 1:53:37
359 Kerstin Johnson F 24 Mpls MN 16 / 69 3 / 31 3 / 20 1:54:25
429 Kelly Larson F 40 Eagan MN 17 / 69 4 / 31 1 / 11 1:54:53
841 Marcie Weslock F 39 Mpls MN 18 / 69 5 / 31 4 / 20 1:55:27
148 Betsy Devries F 26 Mpls MN 19 / 69 6 / 31 5 / 20 1:55:30
307 Tom Hilden M 33 Eden Prairie MN 20 / 69 14 / 38 8 / 21 1:55:31
581 Mark Nelson M 29 White Bear Townshi MN 21 / 69 15 / 38 9 / 21 1:56:00
223 Caleb Frostman M 29 Mpls MN 22 / 69 16 / 38 10 / 21 1:57:14
220 Lisa Freier F 39 Farmington MN 23 / 69 7 / 31 6 / 20 1:57:18
165 Martin Durdahl M 59 Burnsville MN 24 / 69 17 / 38 7 / 17 1:57:31
138 Jim Damiani M 48 Plymouth MN 25 / 69 18 / 38 8 / 17 1:57:45
839 Eric Welch M 49 Lakeville MN 26 / 69 19 / 38 9 / 17 1:58:26
164 Anthony Dunkel M 30 Burnsville MN 27 / 69 20 / 38 11 / 21 2:01:30
640 Sarah Pollack F 32 Bloomington MN 28 / 69 8 / 31 7 / 20 2:01:45
477 Linette Maeder F 19 Hopkins MN 29 / 69 9 / 31 8 / 20 2:02:55
838 Charles Weise M 33 Apple Valley MN 30 / 69 21 / 38 12 / 21 2:03:13
629 Tim Peterson M 41 Mpls MN 31 / 69 22 / 38 10 / 17 2:03:29
860 Duncan York M 38 Mpls MN 32 / 69 23 / 38 13 / 21 2:03:57
222 Stephen Froelich M 28 West Saint Paul MN 33 / 69 24 / 38 14 / 21 2:04:19
715 Benjamin Seifert M 34 Brooklyn Center MN 34 / 69 25 / 38 15 / 21 2:05:12
695 Joel Schleisman M 30 Richfield MN 35 / 69 26 / 38 16 / 21 2:05:44
136 Brad Dahlman M 28 Edina MN 36 / 69 27 / 38 17 / 21 2:05:54
807 Gerald Van Es M 65 Sioux Center IA 37 / 69 28 / 38 11 / 17 2:05:57
191 Kim Eskuri F 24 Lakeville MN 38 / 69 10 / 31 9 / 20 2:06:41
503 Jean Mayer F 44 Crystal MN 39 / 69 11 / 31 2 / 11 2:07:03
28 Todd Balsiger M 42 Delano MN 40 / 69 29 / 38 12 / 17 2:09:54
820 Billy Vossberg M 36 Ham Lake MN 41 / 69 30 / 38 18 / 21 2:10:37
688 Amy Ryan F 38 Eagan MN 42 / 69 12 / 31 10 / 20 2:11:14
582 Brent Nelson M 40 Mpls MN 43 / 69 31 / 38 13 / 17 2:12:18
806 Daryl Van Brocklin M 47 Lakeville MN 44 / 69 32 / 38 14 / 17 2:13:19
713 J Schultz M 49 New Prague MN 45 / 69 33 / 38 15 / 17 2:18:58
642 Aaron Poock M 35 Chaska MN 46 / 69 34 / 38 19 / 21 2:19:33
369 Tiffany Josephson F 33 Cook MN 47 / 69 13 / 31 11 / 20 2:20:12
439 Kelly Leet F 39 Eagan MN 48 / 69 14 / 31 12 / 20 2:20:50
186 Betsy Enstrom F 32 Bloomington MN 49 / 69 15 / 31 13 / 20 2:24:18
742 Annie Sperides F 27 Richfield MN 50 / 69 16 / 31 14 / 20 2:24:29
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]