Red Ore Run -
Hibbing, MN
7/12/2014

race logo










					                                                                                           
                    Taconite Trot             
                         
                                    

Place Div No.  Name                          Age Sex Time       
===== === ===== ============================= === === ======= 
    1   1   810 Sean Connor                     9   M    2:56 
    2   2   862 Tom Pogorelc                    8   M    3:00 
    3   3   889 Charlie Thompson                9   M    3:03 
    4   4   850 Carter Marschalk                9   M    3:12 
    5   5   916 Caleb Martin                    8   M    3:15 
    6   6   927 Alexandra Martinson            11   F    3:15 
    7   7   939 Daniel Olson                   10   M    3:16 
    8   8   913 Brooke Petrich                 10   F    3:18 
    9   9   859 Caiden Pittman                  4   M    3:19 
   10  10   830 Devin Goss                      8   M    3:19 
   11  11   904 Isabelle Baasi                  9   F    3:22 
   12  12   945 Mackenzye Boyer                12   M    3:24 
   13  13   897 Gianna Figueroa                 7   F    3:26 
   14  14   815 Gage Drews                      8   M    3:27 
   15  15   929 Gabriel Elias                   7   M    3:31 
   16  16   926 Jessica Martinson               8   F    3:34 
   17  17   937 Kaitlin Olson                   8   F    3:34 
   18  18   866 Ginger Pogorelc                 7   F    3:35 
   19  19   827 Joey Gabardi                    6   M    3:37 
   20  20   851 Emily Martinson                 9   F    3:38 
   21  21   944 Kadin Augustin                  6   M    3:38 
   22  22   836 Gradey Hyduke                   6   M    3:40 
   23  23   841 Wyatt Johnson                   9   M    3:40 
   24  24   891 Opal Valeri                     8   F    3:42 
   25  25   905 Kai Strom                       7   M    3:43 
   26  26   909 Daniel Kangas                   9   M    3:44 
   27  27   888 Ben Thompson                    8   M    3:47 
   28  28   885 Mia Stish                      10   F    3:48 
   29  29   869 Matthew Rowland                 8   M    3:48 
   30  30   835 Isiah Hildenbrand               7   M    3:48 
   31  31   930 Beau Frider                     9   F    3:48 
   32  32   802 Rachel Birkmaier                8   F    3:49 
   33  33   863 Kaylee Pogorelc                 8   F    3:51 
   34  34   875 Ben Senich                      7   M    3:52 
   35  35   865 Patrick Pogorelc                4   M    3:52 
   36  36   834 Tyler Hearn                     5   M    3:53 
   37  37   910 Joseph Kangas                   6   M    3:54 
   38  38   903 Claire Cushman                  9   F    3:59 
   39  39   860 Hannah Plese                    7   F    4:00 
   40  40   917 Hannah Martin                   7   F    4:01 
   41  41   892 Corbin Vincent                  5   M    4:03 
   42  42   811 Jackie Dahle                    7   F    4:04 
   43  43   867 Vivian Pogorelc                 6   F    4:06 
   44  44   893 Alexis Walters                  8   F    4:07 
   45  45   914 Connor Johnson                  8   M    4:10 
   46  46   814 Sydney Dorvil                   9   F    4:12 
   47  47   890 Lola Valeri                    10   F    4:12 
   48  48   934 Ricky Paoletti                 12   M    4:13 
   49  49   840 Isabella Jaynes                 7   F    4:13 
   50  50   883 Christian Sterzinger            8   M    4:13 
   51  51   895 Shara Venditto                 10   F    4:14 
   52  52   801 David Birkmaier                 7   M    4:16 
   53  53   838 Arianna Jaynes                  9   F    4:16 
   54  54   922 Maggie Cary                     6   F    4:16 
   55  55   882 Riley St.George                 6   F    4:17 
   56  56   874 Isabella Schmelzer              8   F    4:18 
   57  57   881 Jacob St.George                 4   M    4:19 
   58  58   912 Brady Janezich                 11   M    4:22 
   59  59   898 Nehemiah Figueroa               6   M    4:23 
   60  60   920 Spencer Ruzich                  6   M    4:25 
   61  61   804 Dainen Blight                   8   M    4:25 
   62  62   833 Kendal Gustavsson               8   F    4:26 
   63  63   931 Brody Frider                    4   M    4:27 
   64  64   879 Blake Sorenson                  6   M    4:28 
   65  65   832 Hunter Gustavsson               6   M    4:30 
   66  66   915 Macie Johnson                   5   F    4:32 
   67  67   822 Reese Fisher                    8   M    4:33 
   68  68   886 Abigail Theien                  7   F    4:35 
   69  69   861 Jonny Plese                     4   M    4:36 
   70  70   928 Neely Leathers                  6   F    4:38 
   71  71   805 Evan Bolden                     6   M    4:39 
   72  72   894 Isabella Zika                   6   F    4:41 
   73  73   935 Ava Paoletti                   11   F    4:42 
   74  74   820 Julien Fisher                   5   M    4:44 
   75  75   880 Sage Sorenson                   8   F    4:48 
   76  76   876 Carly Senich                    4   F    4:50 
   77  77   852 Bella Newbauer                  5   F    4:51 
   78  78   925 Samantha Earhart                6   F    4:53 
   79  79   839 Gabriella Jaynes                6   F    4:54 
   80  80   864 Lucas Pogorelc                  5   M    4:58 
   81  81   831 Artie Gustafson                 7   M    5:02 
   82  82   843 Mary Koski                      7   F    5:07 
   83  83   887 Olivia Theien                   4   F    5:08 
   84  84   946 Calla Bogza                    11   F    5:08 
   85  85   918 Dane Westrom                    4   M    5:11 
   86  86   943 Hunter Burnett                  4   M    5:14 
   87  87   856 Katherin Pampy                  5   F    5:14 
   88  88   884 Nicholas Sterzinger             5   M    5:26 
   89  89   906 Kendall Campbell                5   M    5:27 
   90  90   849 Evelyn Madrinich                4   F    5:32 
   91  91   873 Tommy Sampson                   4   M    5:36 
   92  92   924 Mariah Moberg                   5   F    5:38 
   93  93   907 Travis Campbell                 3   M    5:44 
   94  94   816 Logan Drews                    10   M    5:46 
   95  95   855 Emily Pampy                     3   F    5:46 
   96       942 Henry Skifstad                      M    5:57 
   97  96   824 Henry Fredeen                   4   M    5:58 
   98  97   877 Jayden Showalter                3   M    6:05 
   99  98   812 Avaugn Dorvil                   7   M    6:14 
  100  99   933 Sydney Kampf                    5   F    6:15 
  101       941 Lucy Skifstad                       F    6:18 
  102 100   808 Bryanna Carlson                 7   F    6:40 
  103 101   940 Jaycee Kleffman                 3   F    6:42 
  104 102   896 Jocelyn Minerich                6   F    6:44 
  105 103   837 Rohrey Hyduke                   3   F    6:44 
  106 104   819 Anders Fisher                   3   M    6:44 
  107 105   842 Ireland Koski                   4   F    6:45 
  108 106   919 Macy Westrom                    2   F    6:45 
  109 107   923 Daxton Cary                     4   M    6:50 
  110 108   921 Finley Cary                     8   M    6:52 
  111 109   821 Kellen Fisher                  10   M    7:02 
  112 110   911 Charlie Janezich               11   M    7:15 
  113 111   848 Ava Laitala                     3   F    7:16 
  114 112   902 Carter Pender                   5   M    7:18 
  115 113   845 Carly Kratzer                   4   F    7:21 
  116 114   825 Brielle Fredrickson             3   F    7:27 
  117 115   818 Kaysen Egle-Newman              2   M    7:30 
  118 116   947 Vincent Bretto                  2   M    7:49 
  119 117   817 Ava Egan                        2   F    7:50 
  120 118   806 Ty Bolden                       2   M    7:52 
  121 119   872 Rocco Sampson                   3   M    8:09 
  122 120   901 Kenzie Pender                   2   F    9:50 
  123 121   853 Lucy Newbauer                   2   F    9:53 
  124 122   809 Moses Casey-Martin              2   M   10:44 
  125 123   854 Kendall Olds                    2   F   11:07 
  126 124   823 Rosa Poppi Forti                1   F   11:15 
  127 125   846 Audrina Labarge                 4   F   20:45 
  128 126   847 Lucian Labarge                  6   M   20:45 

results by Mtec Results                results posted at: www.mtecresults.com