YWCA Women's Triathlon -
Minneapolis, MN
8/17/2014

race logo










					                                                    YWCA WOMENS TRIATHLON
                                    Lake Nokomis - Minneapolis, Minnesota, August 17, 2014

                                           500 Yard Swim - 15.5 Mile Bike - 5K Run

                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1   1/6       2 Heather Lendway          30 St. Paul           MN    1  5:25  1:05  1:19    1   36:31 25.5  0:47    1 19:15  6:12 1:03:16 
    2   2/6       3 Lisa Lendway             33 St. Paul           MN    3  6:40  1:20  1:06    2   40:54 22.7  0:41    6 21:34  6:57 1:10:52 
    3   3/6       4 Gaby Bunten              22 White Bear Lake    MN    2  5:51  1:11  1:22    5   42:27 21.9  0:48    2 20:38  6:39 1:11:04 
    4   4/6       1 Claire Bootsma           27 Saint Paul         MN    7  7:09  1:26  0:58    3   42:05 22.1  0:42    3 20:52  6:43 1:11:43 
    5   5/6       5 Ann Snuggerud            47 Chaska             MN    8  7:13  1:27  1:27    6   42:32 21.9  0:58    4 21:11  6:50 1:13:20 
    6   1/161    10 Jennifer Fitzharris-Fun  39 Minneapolis        MN   43  8:38  1:44  1:20    4   42:26 21.9  0:40    8 21:39  6:58 1:14:40 
    7   1/141   409 Lynne Miller             41 Elk River          MN   24  8:03  1:37  1:42    7   42:52 21.7  0:59    9 22:08  7:08 1:15:42 
    8   1/139   263 Katherine Wilson         34 Chaska             MN   36  8:23  1:41  1:14    8   43:04 21.6  0:52   37 24:06  7:46 1:17:37 
    9   6/6       7 Lydia Novotny            31 Hopkins            MN   30  8:13  1:39  1:40    9   43:43 21.3  1:08   16 22:57  7:23 1:17:38 
   10   1/100   551 Karen Bebchuk            48 Plymouth           MN   37  8:24  1:41  1:54   11   44:37 20.8  0:37   20 23:06  7:26 1:18:36 
   11   2/161   317 Kathy Dixon              36 Arden Hills        MN   12  7:28  1:30  1:46   30   47:03 19.8  1:19   26 23:19  7:31 1:20:53 
   12   2/100   541 Kitty Earl-Torniainen    47 Saint Paul         MN  142 10:01  2:01  1:46   17   45:58 20.2  0:48   11 22:33  7:16 1:21:04 
   13   3/100   504 Cathy Condie             45 Shoreview          MN    9  7:17  1:28  1:55   41   47:47 19.5  1:18   17 23:02  7:25 1:21:17 
   14   2/141   397 Melissa Gregory          41 Minneapolis        MN   16  7:49  1:34  1:36   29   47:03 19.8  1:00   40 24:19  7:50 1:21:44 
   15   1/122   119 Ali Norgel               27 Saint Paul         MN   11  7:25  1:29  2:22   48   48:08 19.3  0:48   22 23:08  7:27 1:21:50 
   16   3/161   278 Elizabeth Karlen         38 Minneapolis        MN    5  7:01  1:25  1:32   19   46:17 20.1  1:08  109 26:23  8:30 1:22:19 
   17   4/100   534 Anne Grabowski           47 Minneapolis        MN   25  8:06  1:38  1:52   32   47:10 19.7  0:52   42 24:23  7:51 1:22:21 
   18   4/161   332 Kristi Kortuem           36 Northfield         MN   28  8:10  1:38  1:31   37   47:26 19.6  0:51   44 24:27  7:52 1:22:22 
   19   5/161   379 Jill Bloedorn            39 Victoria           MN   79  9:20  1:52  1:45   20   46:18 20.1  1:18   36 24:02  7:45 1:22:42 
   20   2/122    83 Sarah Huepenbecker       25 Philadelphia       PA  101  9:35  1:55  2:26  100   49:43 18.7  0:30    7 21:39  6:58 1:23:51 
   21   2/139   197 Jamie Geyer              31 Minneapolis        MN  305 11:08  2:14  1:50   25   46:52 19.8  1:05   19 23:05  7:26 1:23:57 
   22   6/161   280 Brooke Darst Rice        38 Minneapolis        MN  192 10:21  2:05  1:51   15   45:48 20.3  1:10   68 25:22  8:10 1:24:31 
   23   3/122    98 Claire Anderson          26 Minneapolis        MN    6  7:05  1:25  2:22   93   49:28 18.8  0:58   50 24:44  7:58 1:24:34 
   24   1/36     72 Britta Syverson          23 Minneapolis        MN   45  8:41  1:45  2:17   85   49:20 18.9  0:36   33 23:59  7:44 1:24:51 
   25   3/139   255 Sarah Berseth            33 Minneapolis        MN  169 10:15  2:03  2:00   26   46:57 19.8  0:58   56 24:59  8:03 1:25:06 
   26   7/161   277 Kristina Elfering        37 Blaine             MN  259 10:45  2:09  2:03   24   46:41 19.9  1:22   41 24:20  7:50 1:25:07 
   27   8/161   275 Abigail Boline           35 Minneapolis        MN   87  9:27  1:54  2:36   70   48:52 19.0  1:33   12 22:43  7:19 1:25:08 
   28   4/122   135 Erin Edwards             28 Minneapolis        MN   34  8:21  1:41  2:36   47   48:04 19.3  1:38   49 24:42  7:57 1:25:19 
   29   3/141   450 Sherry Levasseur         42 Plymouth           MN  199 10:25  2:05  2:29   36   47:25 19.6  1:24   30 23:42  7:38 1:25:23 
   30   1/26     58 Reilly Ingersoll         17 St. Paul           MN    4  6:40  1:20  1:52  181   51:23 18.1  0:44   51 24:46  7:59 1:25:23 
   31   5/122   905 Rachel England           28 Crystal            MN   99  9:34  1:55  2:26   75   49:01 19.0  1:52   13 22:45  7:20 1:25:36 
   32   4/139   196 Koby Jeschkeit-Hagen     30 Minneapolis        MN  272 10:51  2:11  2:57  134   50:23 18.5                        1:25:50 
   33   2/26     51 Elizabeth Axberg         15 New Brighton       MN   85  9:26  1:54  2:04  112   49:57 18.6  0:25   34 24:01  7:44 1:25:51 
   34   4/141   391 Michelle Karsten         41 Minneapolis        MN  213 10:31  2:07  1:47   23   46:40 19.9  1:15   77 25:41  8:16 1:25:52 
   35   5/139   183 Molly Vasich             30 Minneapolis        MN   67  9:07  1:50  2:19  147   50:45 18.3  0:30   27 23:19  7:31 1:25:58 
   36   6/122    96 Cristen Bonz             26 Morgan Hill        CA  280 10:56  2:12  2:13   10   44:15 21.0  1:04  167 27:36  8:53 1:26:02 
   37   7/122   103 Allie Rykken             26 Saint Paul         MN  232 10:36  2:08  2:06   58   48:30 19.2  0:31   46 24:29  7:53 1:26:10 
   38   5/100   580 Katy Dickson             49 Minneapolis        MN  301 11:05  2:13  3:23   38   47:26 19.6  1:11   23 23:10  7:28 1:26:13 
   39   9/161   345 Lezlie Germann-Tooley    37 Edina              MN  221 10:33  2:07  1:35  105   49:48 18.7  1:24   18 23:05  7:26 1:26:23 
   40   5/141   401 Sara Martin              42 Minneapolis        MN   17  7:49  1:34  2:25   18   46:05 20.2  2:10  204 28:10  9:04 1:26:36 
   41  10/161   315 Emily Koski              36 Minneapolis        MN  147 10:03  2:01  1:50   62   48:34 19.1  0:49   29 23:25  7:32 1:26:39 
   42  11/161   335 Amanda Pettis            36 Northfield         MN  201 10:26  2:06  1:40   66   48:48 19.1  1:06   53 24:49  7:59 1:26:47 
   43   6/141   456 Linda McKee              43 Shoreview          MN   21  7:55  1:35  1:57   63   48:35 19.1  0:56  153 27:28  8:51 1:26:48 
   44  12/161   282 Sarah K Nowak            35 Minneapolis        MN  250 10:41  2:09  2:22   28   47:01 19.8  1:09   79 25:44  8:17 1:26:55 
   45   6/139   268 Nicole Feist             34 Bloomington        MN  351 11:21  2:17  3:00   21   46:36 20.0  1:23   57 25:00  8:03 1:27:16 
   46   8/122   972 Kjersten Grinde          25 Minneapolis        MN   20  7:52  1:35  3:21   49   48:10 19.3  2:06   83 25:52  8:20 1:27:18 
   47   7/141   478 Rachel Lerner            43 Minneapolis        MN  208 10:29  2:06  2:38   53   48:22 19.2  1:22   47 24:33  7:54 1:27:21 
   48  13/161  1022 Allison Durig            36 Minneapolis        MN  123  9:51  1:59  2:04   12   45:36 20.4  1:37  207 28:16  9:06 1:27:21 
   49   8/141   469 Gina Graves              43 St. Louis Park     MN  245 10:40  2:08  2:35   13   45:41 20.4  1:30  124 26:59  8:41 1:27:21 
   50   9/141   402 Rachelle Peleska         43 Arden Hills        MN   65  9:07  1:50  1:47   55   48:22 19.2  1:59  104 26:18  8:28 1:27:30 
   51   6/100   581 Claudia Hornibrook       49 Bloomington        MN  146 10:03  2:01  2:18   60   48:33 19.2  0:38   91 26:02  8:23 1:27:32 
   52   1/111   624 Lisa Goepfert            52 Blaine             MN  209 10:31  2:07  2:04   14   45:44 20.3  0:29  121 26:52  8:39 1:27:37 
   53   7/100   548 Marie-Pier Winters       47 Minneapolis        MN  150 10:06  2:02  1:45   16   45:55 20.3  1:01  241 28:53  9:18 1:27:39 
   54   2/36   1060 Jenny Dillon             22 Arden Hills        MN   35  8:21  1:41  2:16  338   54:11 17.2  1:32    5 21:26  6:54 1:27:43 
   55   9/122   120 Morgan Maki              27 Minneapolis        MN   92  9:30  1:54  2:18   77   49:04 19.0  0:48   96 26:06  8:24 1:27:43 
   56  10/141   406 Sara Lindquist           40 Saint Paul         MN  538 12:22  2:29  2:31   64   48:37 19.1  1:30   14 22:49  7:21 1:27:47 
   57  11/141   436 Margaret Kelly           42 Minneapolis        MN  114  9:47  1:58  2:21   43   47:57 19.4  1:42   98 26:09  8:25 1:27:53 
   58  12/141   416 Michelle Chestovich      41 Saint Paul         MN  115  9:47  1:58  2:41  160   51:03 18.2  1:29   24 23:12  7:29 1:28:11 
   59   3/36     82 Kaitlan Devine           24 Milwaukee          WI  204 10:27  2:06  3:22   91   49:26 18.8  0:50   39 24:16  7:49 1:28:18 
   60  14/161   362 Brandi Hoffman           38 West Saint Paul    MN  162 10:12  2:03  2:12   34   47:15 19.7  1:36  150 27:24  8:50 1:28:37 
   61  10/122    95 Aleta Kolan              25 Saint Paul         MN   10  7:24  1:29  1:49  172   51:15 18.1  0:48  177 27:45  8:56 1:28:59 
   62  15/161   318 Megan Bergseth           36 Minneapolis        MN  104  9:37  1:56  1:37   92   49:27 18.8  1:04  146 27:21  8:48 1:29:03 
   63   8/100   575 Elizabeth Seibel-Hunt    49 Minneapolis        MN   61  9:03  1:49  2:38   79   49:08 18.9  0:43  166 27:36  8:53 1:29:06 
   64   2/111   661 Catherine Brennan        54 Mankato            MN                         141   50:30 18.4  1:03   61 25:05  8:05 1:29:07 
   65  16/161   319 Stephanie Reid           36 Bayport            MN   14  7:38  1:32  2:16  113   50:00 18.6  1:49  157 27:31  8:52 1:29:12 
   66   9/100   507 Bridgette Prew           45 Minneapolis        MN  106  9:38  1:56  3:04   35   47:20 19.6  1:24  186 27:51  8:58 1:29:16 
   67  17/161   791 Kelly McLain             36 Minneapolis        MN  283 10:59  2:12  1:45   40   47:39 19.5  1:39  144 27:19  8:48 1:29:18 
   68  10/100   518 Andrea Bidelman          46 Minneapolis        MN  251 10:42  2:09  2:02   87   49:21 18.8  0:57  108 26:23  8:30 1:29:22 
   69  13/141  1110 Anna Eleria              41 Minneapolis        MN  408 11:43  2:21  3:17  114   50:00 18.6  1:28   21 23:07  7:27 1:29:34 
   70   3/111   651 Connie Rudolph           53 Shoreview          MN  111  9:44  1:57  2:25   45   47:58 19.4  0:53  228 28:44  9:15 1:29:42 
   71   7/139   267 Amanda Deniger           34 Sun Prairie        WI  171 10:15  2:03  2:03  157   50:57 18.3  1:10   67 25:22  8:10 1:29:44 
   72   8/139   189 Sandy Gress              30 Minneapolis        MN   76  9:16  1:52  2:17   96   49:31 18.8  0:47  195 27:58  9:00 1:29:46 
   73  11/122   166 Evelyn Levine            29 Minneapolis        MN   26  8:07  1:38  2:38  156   50:55 18.3  1:14  123 26:55  8:40 1:29:47 
   74   9/139   225 Jessica Cassidy          32 St. Paul           MN  141  9:59  2:00  2:16   51   48:15 19.3  1:43  171 27:39  8:54 1:29:48 
   75  10/139   266 Christine Kelash         34 Richfield          MN  354 11:21  2:17  2:41   68   48:48 19.1  1:02   89 26:00  8:22 1:29:50 
   76   4/111   586 Molly Grosse             50 Maple Grove        MN   51  8:53  1:47  2:20  152   50:50 18.3  1:18  116 26:35  8:34 1:29:54 
   77   5/111   612 Kristin Kowler           51 Minneapolis        MN  134  9:55  1:59  2:21   89   49:22 18.8  1:07  154 27:28  8:51 1:30:11 
   78  12/122   149 Catherine Braden         29 Minneapolis        MN  418 11:46  2:22  2:08  121   50:08 18.6  1:01   63 25:10  8:06 1:30:12 
   79  11/100   562 Nancy Buytendorp         48 Winona             MN  565 12:31  2:31  2:45   69   48:50 19.0  1:11   59 25:02  8:04 1:30:18 
   80  14/141   496 Kari Cornell             44 Minneapolis        MN  586 12:37  2:32  2:29   50   48:13 19.3  1:24   85 25:53  8:20 1:30:33 
   81  18/161   300 Krista Loop              35 Wayzata            MN   46  8:43  1:45  3:01  168   51:14 18.2  1:07  114 26:33  8:33 1:30:35 
   82  13/122   147 Laura Olson              29 Minneapolis        MN  607 12:45  2:33  2:34  107   49:50 18.7  0:32   60 25:03  8:04 1:30:41 
   83  19/161   951 Kara Scheid              39 Golden Valley      MN  339 11:18  2:16  2:04  115   50:04 18.6  1:53   70 25:25  8:11 1:30:42 
   84  20/161   381 Julie Van Heyst          39 Woodbury           MN  549 12:25  2:29  3:31   78   49:07 18.9  1:46   32 23:57  7:43 1:30:43 
   85  14/122   138 Elise Maxwell            28 Minneapolis        MN   82  9:24  1:53  3:13  182   51:26 18.1  1:04   75 25:39  8:16 1:30:45 
   86  21/161   325 Sara Whitehouse          36 Saint Paul         MN   22  7:57  1:36  2:16   59   48:32 19.2  1:26  355 30:46  9:55 1:30:55 
   87   6/111   988 Colleen O'Brien          53 Plymouth           MN  293 11:02  2:13  2:52   82   49:13 18.9  2:31   66 25:20  8:10 1:30:56 
   88  11/139   193 Kristin Scherber         30 Rochester          MN  128  9:54  1:59  2:17   71   48:53 19.0  0:54  252 29:03  9:21 1:30:59 
   89  12/139  1125 Trisha Rothe             32 Minneapolis        MN  154 10:08  2:02  3:13   80   49:11 18.9  2:34   95 26:04  8:24 1:31:07 
   90  13/139   259 Michaela Sheesley        33 Hanover            MN  155 10:08  2:02  3:19  120   50:08 18.6  0:49  120 26:47  8:37 1:31:08 
   91  15/122   132 Aimee Hubbard            28 Rochester          MN  298 11:04  2:13  2:38  142   50:31 18.4  0:48  100 26:13  8:27 1:31:12 
   92  14/139   247 Andrea Overall           33 Minneapolis        MN   86  9:26  1:54  2:19  201   51:47 18.0  0:50  130 27:02  8:42 1:31:20 
   93  15/139  1138 Amber Rattray            31 Hutchinson         MN  297 11:04  2:13  2:11   39   47:30 19.6  1:42  244 28:55  9:19 1:31:20 
   94  16/139   936 Jennifer Gipp            32 Decorah            IA   38  8:27  1:42  3:03  306   53:36 17.4  1:29   52 24:48  7:59 1:31:21 
   95   1/32    734 Jane Harper              62 Minneapolis        MN  366 11:25  2:17  2:04  109   49:56 18.6  1:37  107 26:23  8:30 1:31:22 
   96  15/141   464 Heidi Anderson-Isaacson  43 St. Paul           MN  520 12:17  2:28  2:49   31   47:08 19.7  1:14  192 27:56  9:00 1:31:22 
   97  16/141   492 Dina Khaled              44 Minneapolis        MN  322 11:14  2:15  2:40   46   48:04 19.3  1:46  176 27:45  8:56 1:31:26 
   98  22/161   370 Nicole Keough            39 Vadnais Heights    MN  288 11:01  2:13  1:55   56   48:26 19.2  1:07  251 29:00  9:20 1:31:27 
   99   4/36     66 Kati Nelson              20 Shoreview          MN  499 12:10  2:26  2:47  116   50:06 18.6  0:57   71 25:31  8:13 1:31:29 
  100  23/161   386 Michelle Juneau          39 Saint Paul         MN  271 10:51  2:11  3:02   52   48:15 19.3  1:42  183 27:48  8:57 1:31:37 
  101   3/26     62 Mary Amis                18 Minneapolis        MN  196 10:23  2:05  3:11  295   53:27 17.4  0:46   35 24:01  7:44 1:31:46 
  102  24/161   274 Jill Farris              35 Minneapolis        MN  428 11:48  2:22  2:30   42   47:57 19.4  1:42  193 27:57  9:00 1:31:51 
  103  25/161   349 Caroline Hilk            37 Minneapolis        MN  690 13:17  2:40  2:36   22   46:40 19.9  1:41  179 27:46  8:57 1:31:58 
  104  26/161   342 Jessica Heisel           37 Minneapolis        MN  658 13:06  2:38  2:32  145   50:36 18.4  1:37   38 24:09  7:47 1:31:58 
  105  16/122   101 Kelzee Tibbetts          26 Minneapolis        MN   62  9:04  1:49  1:49  104   49:46 18.7  0:32  360 30:52  9:56 1:32:01 
  106  27/161   326 Jennifer Wetteland       36 Minneapolis        MN   57  8:59  1:48  1:41   95   49:31 18.8  0:53  373 31:01  9:59 1:32:01 
  107   5/36     76 Devan Benjamin           24 Lake Elmo          MN   18  7:50  1:34  2:53  277   53:05 17.5  0:39  174 27:41  8:55 1:32:06 
  108  17/139   222 Melodee Gilbertson       32 Pengilly           MN  214 10:32  2:07  2:39  186   51:31 18.1  0:48  118 26:41  8:36 1:32:08 
  109  18/139   210 Jolene Johnson Armstron  31 Minneapolis        MN  112  9:45  1:57  2:21  126   50:15 18.5  1:17  113 26:32  8:33 1:32:09 
  110  17/141   459 Cara Quinn               43 Minneapolis        MN  521 12:17  2:28  2:17   27   47:00 19.8  1:45  242 28:55  9:19 1:32:10 
  111  17/122   131 Elise Ogden              28 Minneapolis        MN  148 10:03  2:01  2:39  180   51:23 18.1  0:37  160 27:32  8:52 1:32:13 
  112  19/139   217 Megan Schmitt            31 Minneapolis        MN  376 11:27  2:18  3:07  151   50:50 18.3  0:51   92 26:02  8:23 1:32:13 
  113  18/141   399 Shannon Ingersoll        41 St. Paul           MN   96  9:31  1:55  2:21  225   52:15 17.8  0:58  137 27:11  8:45 1:32:13 
  114  20/139   243 Lucy Sullivan            33 Saint Paul         MN   19  7:50  1:34  2:33  318   53:54 17.3  1:08  129 27:01  8:42 1:32:23 
  115  12/100   935 Heide McDermott          45 Edina              MN  185 10:19  2:04  2:13  206   51:52 17.9  2:23   76 25:41  8:16 1:32:25 
  116  28/161   304 Jeanne Little            35 Oak Lawn           IL  592 12:39  2:32  2:11  128   50:17 18.5  1:19   97 26:09  8:25 1:32:33 
  117   1/73    693 Lori Walker              57 Plymouth           MN  220 10:33  2:07  2:45   81   49:11 18.9  1:39  218 28:31  9:11 1:32:36 
  118  19/141   437 Amy Debruin              42 Minneapolis        MN  205 10:28  2:06  2:32  124   50:14 18.5  1:28  194 27:57  9:00 1:32:37 
  119  29/161   327 Amy Finnegan             36 Minneapolis        MN  218 10:32  2:07  2:50  214   52:00 17.9  2:27   54 24:50  8:00 1:32:37 
  120   6/36   1172 Ada Smith                21 Maple Plain        MN  191 10:21  2:05  3:07  400   55:04 16.9  1:36   10 22:32  7:16 1:32:38 
  121  20/141   445 Heidi Schomaker          42 Woodbury           MN  109  9:42  1:57  2:07  344   54:14 17.1  0:45   84 25:52  8:20 1:32:38 
  122  13/100  1174 Kristin Bloomer          47 Northfield         MN  136  9:57  2:00  2:17  354   54:24 17.1  1:41   43 24:25  7:52 1:32:43 
  123  21/139   218 Maggie Hildebrand        31 Minneapolis        MN  380 11:29  2:18  2:59  150   50:49 18.3  1:35   86 25:54  8:21 1:32:43 
  124   7/36   1126 Elaine Downie            23 Stillwater         MN  102  9:35  1:55  2:11   83   49:15 18.9  2:24  271 29:24  9:28 1:32:48 
  125  21/141   428 Heather Lavell           41 Minneapolis        MN   15  7:48  1:34  2:32  102   49:44 18.7  1:23  400 31:27 10:08 1:32:52 
  126  22/141  1010 Debra Amorde             42 New Hope           MN  580 12:36  2:32  2:37   90   49:23 18.8  2:10   99 26:12  8:26 1:32:54 
  127  30/161   276 Adrienne Vaughn          35 Minneapolis        MN  173 10:16  2:04  2:38  161   51:08 18.2  0:37  208 28:20  9:08 1:32:58 
  128   7/111   650 Kathleen Shankwitz       53 Minneapolis        MN  178 10:17  2:04  3:25  131   50:21 18.5  1:13  188 27:54  8:59 1:33:08 
  129  31/161   945 Jackie Luehrs            36 Rogers             MN  492 12:07  2:26  3:19   76   49:04 19.0  1:22  145 27:20  8:48 1:33:09 
  130   8/111   604 Kelly Kautz              51 Eden Prairie       MN  130  9:54  1:59  3:00  140   50:30 18.4  0:44  255 29:07  9:23 1:33:13 
  131  32/161   285 Cara Oconnell            35 Minneapolis        MN  678 13:13  2:39  2:27  233   52:25 17.7  1:54   28 23:20  7:31 1:33:16 
  132  18/122   125 Hannah Jacobs            28 Minneapolis        MN  317 11:13  2:15  4:25  230   52:20 17.8  0:47   48 24:34  7:55 1:33:17 
  133  19/122   141 Jamie Spriggel           28 Bloomington        MN  248 10:41  2:09  3:10  276   53:04 17.5  0:49   73 25:37  8:15 1:33:18 
  134  23/141   398 Vickie Albright          40 Minnetonka         MN  334 11:16  2:16  2:15  119   50:08 18.6  1:53  184 27:49  8:57 1:33:19 
  135  24/141   892 Marie Newcome            42 Minnetonka         MN  195 10:22  2:05  1:55   84   49:18 18.9  2:16  282 29:35  9:32 1:33:25 
  136  33/161   343 Maggie Davis             37 Minneapolis        MN   50  8:52  1:47  2:20  365   54:35 17.0  1:39   93 26:02  8:23 1:33:27 
  137   2/32    736 Twyla Anderson           62 Minneapolis        MN  416 11:45  2:21  2:15   86   49:21 18.8  1:49  209 28:20  9:08 1:33:29 
  138  34/161   303 Jaclyn Eiynck            35 Cold Spring        MN  413 11:44  2:21  2:04  234   52:26 17.7  1:23   88 25:59  8:22 1:33:33 
  139   9/111   640 Mary Cavanagh            53 Minneapolis        MN  182 10:18  2:04  2:33  125   50:15 18.5  1:17  262 29:15  9:25 1:33:36 
  140  10/111   918 Patti Harris             51 Delano             MN  203 10:26  2:06  2:51   54   48:22 19.2  2:25  283 29:37  9:32 1:33:39 
  141  20/122   150 Lauren Stevens           29 Bayport            MN  547 12:24  2:29  2:52  130   50:19 18.5  0:48  149 27:24  8:50 1:33:44 
  142  35/161  1039 Jori Shore               38 Minneapolis        MN  555 12:27  2:30  2:38   67   48:48 19.1  2:08  181 27:48  8:57 1:33:47 
  143  25/141   998 Robin Holicky            44 Crystal            MN                          94   49:29 18.8  2:25  343 30:35  9:51 1:33:48 
  144  21/122   155 Laura Glass              29 Minneapolis        MN  315 11:12  2:15  2:33  132   50:21 18.5  1:24  210 28:20  9:08 1:33:49 
  145  26/141   473 Jenny Simmonds           43 Minneapolis        MN  515 12:14  2:27  2:30  138   50:29 18.4  2:00  117 26:40  8:35 1:33:50 
  146  22/122   128 Denay Czerniecki         28 Madison            WI  688 13:16  2:40  3:20  148   50:47 18.3  0:45   80 25:46  8:18 1:33:53 
  147   2/73    706 Betty Jo Haggerty        58 Eden Prairie       MN  129  9:54  1:59  2:31  200   51:46 18.0  1:44  200 28:02  9:02 1:33:55 
  148  23/122  1036 Kate Frost               27 Watertown          MN  363 11:24  2:17  3:57  226   52:15 17.8  1:33   55 24:51  8:00 1:33:58 
  149  24/122   122 Siri Garnaas             27 Saint Paul         MN  502 12:11  2:27  2:29   57   48:30 19.2  3:14  173 27:40  8:55 1:34:01 
  150  36/161   289 Emily Robinson           35 Minneapolis        MN  110  9:43  1:57  2:12  290   53:21 17.4  1:05  182 27:48  8:57 1:34:07 
  151  11/111   629 Jenna Fletcher           52 Stillwater         MN  308 11:09  2:14  1:46   65   48:48 19.1  1:00  278 29:31  9:30 1:34:11 
  152  14/100   533 Sherilyn Young           47 St Paul            MN  368 11:25  2:17  2:25  149   50:48 18.3  1:04  222 28:37  9:13 1:34:17 
  153   4/26     64 Madison Barr             19 St Michael         MN  278 10:55  2:11  2:37  331   54:04 17.2  1:27   64 25:19  8:09 1:34:21 
  154  15/100   539 Mary Beth Sauer          47 Buffalo            MN   63  9:04  1:49  3:39  154   50:53 18.3  2:07  226 28:42  9:15 1:34:23 
  155   3/73    670 Pat McDonald             55 St. Louis Park     MN   48  8:48  1:46  2:38  279   53:06 17.5  1:23  217 28:31  9:11 1:34:23 
  156  12/111  1167 Lisa Gilliland           54 Vadnais Heights    MN  258 10:45  2:09  2:52  202   51:47 18.0  1:13  197 28:00  9:01 1:34:36 
  157   8/36   1038 Rebekah Schmidt          24 Shakopee           MN  560 12:28  2:30  3:02  216   52:02 17.9  1:43   69 25:24  8:11 1:34:37 
  158  37/161   949 Ginny Janelle            36 Minneapolis        MN  388 11:32  2:19  1:50  281   53:07 17.5  2:02  101 26:14  8:27 1:34:43 
  159  13/111   867 Janet Chen               54 Edina              MN  127  9:53  1:59  1:52  304   53:35 17.4  1:54  156 27:30  8:52 1:34:43 
  160  25/122   151 Emily Gage               29 Minneapolis        MN   95  9:31  1:55  3:07  367   54:39 17.0  0:35  126 26:59  8:42 1:34:49 
  161  22/139   271 Lisa Diven               34 Kansas City        MO   66  9:07  1:50  2:16  179   51:21 18.1  1:43  333 30:26  9:48 1:34:50 
  162  14/111   601 Charlot Meyer            51 Woodbury           MN  387 11:31  2:19  2:31  136   50:26 18.4  1:08  265 29:17  9:26 1:34:50 
  163  27/141   986 Sandra Gerhartz-Wolf     44 Hopkins            MN  318 11:13  2:15  2:16  108   49:53 18.6  1:57  286 29:41  9:33 1:34:56 
  164  38/161   299 Kacie Larson             35 Minneapolis        MN  348 11:20  2:16  2:41  356   54:27 17.1  1:33   58 25:00  8:03 1:34:58 
  165  39/161   378 Catherine Vaughn         39 Saint Paul         MN  425 11:47  2:22  2:16  204   51:49 17.9  1:54  142 27:18  8:48 1:35:02 
  166  23/139   777 Meghan Malone            32 Eden Prairie       MN  194 10:22  2:05  3:05  364   54:35 17.0  1:28   74 25:37  8:15 1:35:04 
  167  26/122    94 Katherine Blizel         25 Minneapolis        MN  412 11:44  2:21  3:17  258   52:45 17.6  0:55  111 26:26  8:31 1:35:05 
  168  40/161   340 Kelly Cook               37 Woodbury           MN   49  8:48  1:46  2:22  240   52:34 17.7  1:22  313 30:05  9:41 1:35:09 
  169  24/139   871 Rosa Corral              30 Saint Paul         MN  186 10:19  2:04  2:06  336   54:09 17.2  1:56  119 26:44  8:36 1:35:11 
  170  27/122  1061 Cara Bangasser           26 Minneapolis        MN  464 12:00  2:24  2:16  474   56:29 16.5  1:15   25 23:14  7:29 1:35:12 
  171  28/141   433 Amy Moran                41 Hastings           MN  448 11:57  2:24  3:16  101   49:44 18.7  1:21  248 28:58  9:20 1:35:14 
  172  29/141   443 Jill Lawrence            42 Bloomington        MN  409 11:43  2:21  2:57   44   47:58 19.4  1:50  358 30:50  9:56 1:35:16 
  173   5/26     57 Anna Kleven              16 Minneapolis        MN  255 10:44  2:09  2:56  377   54:47 17.0  0:50   90 26:01  8:23 1:35:16 
  174  15/111   919 Carol Malnati            50 New Brighton       MN  152 10:07  2:02  3:05  127   50:17 18.5  3:16  221 28:37  9:13 1:35:19 
  175  16/111  1127 Wendy Heck               52 Stillwater         MN  506 12:12  2:27  2:59   61   48:34 19.1  2:18  268 29:21  9:27 1:35:22 
  176  41/161  1049 Aliina Adelman           36 Minneapolis        MN  582 12:37  2:32  3:03  155   50:53 18.3  1:20  162 27:33  8:52 1:35:23 
  177  30/141   489 Courtney McDonough       44 Watertown          MN  609 12:46  2:34  1:47  118   50:07 18.6  2:04  227 28:43  9:15 1:35:25 
  178  42/161   347 Melissa Anders           37 Minneapolis        MN  579 12:35  2:31  2:32   33   47:12 19.7  1:27  417 31:41 10:12 1:35:25 
  179  43/161   934 Elizabeth Goodhue Stinc  38 Edina              MN  167 10:14  2:03  2:08  362   54:34 17.0  1:40  122 26:52  8:39 1:35:25 
  180  25/139  1023 Kimberly Cooper          33 Edina              MN  630 12:54  2:35  2:27   73   48:56 19.0  1:19  307 29:53  9:37 1:35:27 
  181  17/111   633 Kathy Graves             52 Minneapolis        MN   42  8:35  1:43  2:32  251   52:42 17.6  1:30  320 30:10  9:43 1:35:28 
  182   4/73    680 Rebecca Halvorson        55 Minneapolis        MN  217 10:32  2:07  1:46  270   53:00 17.5  1:21  239 28:51  9:18 1:35:29 
  183  44/161   331 Eva Huls                 36 Hanover            MN  337 11:17  2:16  2:32  174   51:16 18.1  1:23  257 29:08  9:23 1:35:34 
  184   9/36     70 Laura Grosdidier         22 Woodbury           MN   60  9:02  1:49  3:41  508   57:03 16.3  1:22   45 24:29  7:53 1:35:35 
  185  26/139   254 Nicole Hessels           33 Somerset           WI  238 10:37  2:08  3:25  360   54:31 17.1  1:16   87 25:57  8:21 1:35:43 
  186  31/141   911 Kris Haug                42 Minneapolis        MN  635 12:58  2:36  2:23  170   51:14 18.2  1:47  158 27:31  8:52 1:35:51 
  187   5/73    689 Jane Greenberg           56 Mpls               MN  174 10:16  2:04  2:36   88   49:21 18.8  1:45  430 31:59 10:18 1:35:55 
  188   6/73    685 Shari Cullen             56 Eden Prairie       MN  279 10:56  2:12  3:04  243   52:37 17.7  0:54  214 28:28  9:10 1:35:56 
  189  28/122   108 Abbey Harris             26 Minneapolis        MN  625 12:53  2:35  2:56  211   51:56 17.9  0:58  141 27:15  8:47 1:35:56 
  190  45/161   946 Martha Franzwa           36 Ramsey             MN  247 10:40  2:08  3:16   97   49:35 18.8  1:57  341 30:34  9:51 1:36:00 
  191  27/139   172 Jill Wicker              30 South Saint Paul   MN  606 12:44  2:33  2:44  232   52:24 17.7  0:37  169 27:37  8:54 1:36:04 
  192  29/122   145 Beth Boline              29 Minneapolis        MN  304 11:08  2:14  3:23  313   53:49 17.3  0:36  139 27:12  8:46 1:36:05 
  193  30/122  1139 Emily Broadston          28 Marion             IA  358 11:22  2:17  1:55  133   50:22 18.5  1:34  366 30:57  9:58 1:36:07 
  194  16/100   989 Lisa Firth               46 Hopkins            MN  261 10:46  2:10  2:24  117   50:06 18.6  2:00  368 30:58  9:58 1:36:13 
  195  31/122   115 Amber Altstadt           27 Minneapolis        MN  375 11:26  2:18  2:35  167   51:13 18.2  1:40  276 29:27  9:29 1:36:19 
  196   7/73    674 Carol Syverson           55 Minneapolis        MN  424 11:47  2:22  2:45  122   50:10 18.5  0:52  361 30:52  9:57 1:36:25 
  197  32/141   451 Erin Keefe               42 St Paul            MN  143 10:03  2:01  2:35  191   51:36 18.0  2:22  309 29:56  9:38 1:36:29 
  198  10/36   1025 Michaela Toth            24 Star Prairie       WI  440 11:53  2:23  3:44  207   51:52 17.9  2:49  102 26:18  8:28 1:36:33 
  199  46/161   351 Betsy McLaughlin         37 Northfield         MN  234 10:37  2:08  2:15  316   53:53 17.3  1:08  230 28:45  9:16 1:36:35 
  200  32/122   143 Erin Hettinger           28 Chaska             MN  138  9:57  2:00  2:25  208   51:54 17.9  1:18  378 31:06 10:01 1:36:38 
  201   6/26     55 Ellie Snuggerud          16 Chaska             MN   89  9:27  1:54  3:07  355   54:25 17.1  0:55  234 28:47  9:16 1:36:40 
  202  33/122   136 Sarah Baker              28 Minneapolis        MN  156 10:09  2:02  1:51  228   52:18 17.8  0:47  414 31:38 10:11 1:36:41 
  203  18/111   600 Pam Stegora Axberg       51 New Brighton       MN  437 11:52  2:23  2:53  171   51:15 18.1  1:16  280 29:33  9:31 1:36:46 
  204  34/122   165 Erinn Hanson             29 Minnetonka         MN  462 11:59  2:24  4:05  272   53:00 17.5  1:52   82 25:52  8:20 1:36:46 
  205  11/36     74 Suzanne Oh               24 Saint Paul         MN   23  8:00  1:36  3:02  490   56:53 16.3  0:34  213 28:25  9:09 1:36:50 
  206  47/161   367 Nora Whalen              38 Minneapolis        MN  121  9:51  1:59  2:56  339   54:12 17.2  1:05  237 28:50  9:17 1:36:51 
  207  48/161   966 Jessica Welsh            35 Mpls               MN  381 11:29  2:18  4:00  212   51:57 17.9  2:26  131 27:02  8:43 1:36:52 
  208  19/111   620 Anne Osler               52 Edina              MN  116  9:48  1:58  3:04  396   54:59 16.9  1:07  198 28:01  9:01 1:36:56 
  209  20/111   653 Sue Haller               53 Clearwater         MN  216 10:32  2:07  3:07  315   53:49 17.3  1:26  203 28:08  9:04 1:37:00 
  210   1/13    746 Nancy Bauer              67 Champlin           MN  427 11:48  2:22  2:35  185   51:30 18.1  2:09  259 29:12  9:24 1:37:11 
  211  21/111   611 Liz Jaap                 51 Minneapolis        MN  489 12:06  2:26  2:58  187   51:32 18.0  0:58  289 29:44  9:34 1:37:15 
  212  33/141   477 April Bailey             43 Chanhassen         MN  157 10:09  2:02  4:37  384   54:52 17.0  1:25  105 26:19  8:28 1:37:20 
  213  28/139   783 Courtney Leclair         32 Minneapolis        MN  282 10:58  2:12  2:51  324   54:00 17.2  0:56  225 28:38  9:13 1:37:21 
  214  34/141   466 Lisha McConnell          43 Hopkins            MN   53  8:55  1:47  2:51  292   53:25 17.4  1:50  332 30:24  9:47 1:37:22 
  215   7/26   1066 Savannah Kjaer           14 St. Louis Park     MN   40  8:31  1:43  3:01  477   56:32 16.5  1:49  161 27:32  8:52 1:37:23 
  216   8/26    959 Sarah Liffrig            14 Apple Valley       MN  125  9:52  1:59  2:09  443   55:49 16.7  1:24  206 28:16  9:06 1:37:27 
  217  35/141   955 Nicole Brooks            43 St. Paul           MN  325 11:15  2:15  3:36  249   52:42 17.6  1:19  223 28:38  9:13 1:37:27 
  218  36/141   403 Sara Puotinen            40 Minneapolis        MN   54  8:55  1:47  2:11  569   58:15 16.0  0:59  135 27:09  8:45 1:37:28 
  219  49/161   358 Kelly Koziol             38 Plymouth           MN  118  9:49  1:58  2:22  398   55:00 16.9  1:30  236 28:49  9:17 1:37:28 
  220   8/73    698 Alisa Revou              58 Minneapolis        MN  682 13:14  2:39  2:50  205   51:49 17.9  1:26  205 28:11  9:05 1:37:29 
  221  17/100   828 Julianne Sixel           45 St Louis Park      MN  517 12:16  2:28  3:44  177   51:18 18.1  3:13  132 27:02  8:43 1:37:31 
  222  18/100   531 Kim Edelman              46 Minneapolis        MN  394 11:36  2:20  3:08  166   51:13 18.2  1:06  337 30:32  9:50 1:37:32 
  223  29/139  1045 Cala Hefferan            31 Minneapolis        MN  467 12:01  2:25  3:28  253   52:43 17.6  1:49  165 27:34  8:53 1:37:33 
  224  22/111   652 Michelle Davis           53 Chaska             MN  139  9:58  2:00  2:55  123   50:14 18.5  1:22  517 33:08 10:40 1:37:35 
  225  23/111   660 Deborah Bednarz          54 St. Paul           MN  818 14:37  2:56  4:01  209   51:55 17.9  1:46   65 25:19  8:09 1:37:36 
  226  19/100   861 Ann Kapoun               48 Mountain View      CA  676 13:12  2:39  4:20  111   49:57 18.6  2:25  178 27:45  8:56 1:37:37 
  227  24/111   595 Joani Essenburg          50 Minneapolis        MN  364 11:25  2:17  2:02  285   53:11 17.5  0:24  348 30:38  9:52 1:37:39 
  228  37/141   463 Debbie Goldenberg        43 Hopkins            MN  286 11:00  2:12  3:11  373   54:44 17.0  1:40  133 27:08  8:44 1:37:41 
  229  30/139   855 Johanna Baker-Raivo      32 Minneapolis        MN   52  8:54  1:47  3:44  374   54:47 17.0  1:29  240 28:53  9:18 1:37:44 
  230  31/139   916 Kyleen Donahue           33 Woodbury           MN  300 11:04  2:13  4:17  238   52:30 17.7  2:16  175 27:42  8:55 1:37:47 
  231  25/111   608 Masami Suga              51 Lilydale           MN   32  8:15  1:39  2:01  455   56:06 16.6  0:54  345 30:38  9:52 1:37:51 
  232  26/111   598 Sarra Beckham-Chasnoff   51 Minneapolis        MN  498 12:10  2:26  3:10  294   53:27 17.4  0:40  219 28:31  9:11 1:37:56 
  233  38/141  1004 Jennifer Weyenberg       41 Victoria           MN  132  9:54  1:59  2:38  242   52:37 17.7  2:19  335 30:31  9:50 1:37:57 
  234   9/73    718 Elisabeth Slattery       59 St Paul            MN  193 10:21  2:05  2:56  183   51:27 18.1  1:15  431 32:02 10:19 1:37:59 
  235  27/111   610 Lisa Burke               51 St. Paul           MN  574 12:34  2:31  2:39  194   51:39 18.0  1:25  304 29:51  9:37 1:38:06 
  236  32/139   856 Anne Scharenbroich       30 St. Paul           MN  355 11:22  2:17  3:30  592   58:55 15.8  1:38   15 22:53  7:22 1:38:15 
  237  50/161   288 Ann Lindstrom            35 Minneapolis        MN  466 12:00  2:24  1:41  361   54:33 17.0  1:12  243 28:55  9:19 1:38:18 
  238  20/100   511 Heather Kaese            45 Overland Park      KS  346 11:20  2:16  2:12  252   52:43 17.6  1:48  327 30:20  9:46 1:38:20 
  239  39/141   415 Nicole Pattee            41 Farmington         MN  362 11:24  2:17  2:58  235   52:27 17.7  1:34  310 30:01  9:40 1:38:21 
  240  40/141   470 Dawn Villella            43 Minneapolis        MN  453 11:57  2:24  2:32  146   50:44 18.3  2:00  383 31:12 10:03 1:38:22 
  241  28/111   623 Sandra Nelson            52 Shoreview          MN  455 11:58  2:24  3:20  106   49:48 18.7  1:24  428 31:54 10:17 1:38:22 
  242  33/139   204 Jennifer Sjoberg         31 St. Louis Park     MN  791 14:19  2:52  3:29  307   53:37 17.3  0:34  112 26:26  8:31 1:38:24 
  243  51/161   997 Dawn Speltz              37 Golden Valley      MN  273 10:51  2:11  3:02  303   53:34 17.4  1:44  273 29:24  9:28 1:38:33 
  244  35/122   148 Becky Jergenson          29 Richfield          MN   69  9:09  1:50  3:08  224   52:14 17.8  1:54  454 32:17 10:24 1:38:39 
  245  29/111  1077 Kelly Coughlin           50 Minneapolis        MN  637 12:58  2:36  2:48  274   53:03 17.5  2:45  138 27:11  8:45 1:38:44 
  246  12/36    760 Sarah Jarvis             22 Minnesota          MN  710 13:28  2:42  3:13  163   51:10 18.2  1:14  288 29:42  9:34 1:38:44 
  247  41/141   421 Emily Burns              41 New Richmond       WI  347 11:20  2:16  3:52  210   51:55 17.9  2:53  235 28:48  9:17 1:38:46 
  248  52/161   384 Allison Krueger          39 Minneapolis        MN  778 14:11  2:51  1:46  220   52:06 17.9  1:15  279 29:32  9:31 1:38:48 
  249  10/73    704 Leslie Anderson          58 Minneapolis        MN  616 12:49  2:34  2:48  267   52:54 17.6  1:01  270 29:23  9:28 1:38:52 
  250  53/161  1081 Steffanie Anderson       38 Lakevillew         MN  212 10:31  2:07  3:54  423   55:25 16.8  2:02  128 27:01  8:42 1:38:52 
  251  34/139  1029 Kristina Geiger          30 Minneapolis        MN  459 11:58  2:24  2:22  289   53:20 17.4  1:52  272 29:24  9:28 1:38:54 
  252  35/139   797 Shanna Braun             33 Minneapolis        MN  692 13:18  2:40  3:51  244   52:40 17.7  1:47  151 27:25  8:50 1:38:59 
  253  36/122    92 Allison Beardsley        25 Minneapolis        MN   13  7:29  1:30  3:32  265   52:52 17.6  1:23  556 33:46 10:53 1:39:00 
  254  54/161   952 Jana Janis               38 Minneapolis        MN  662 13:07  2:38  2:26  264   52:51 17.6  1:21  266 29:19  9:27 1:39:02 
  255  36/139   256 Ann Osterberg            33 Richfield          MN  335 11:17  2:16  2:00  256   52:45 17.6  1:03  444 32:10 10:22 1:39:12 
  256  42/141   468 Leslie Page              43 St. Paul           MN  296 11:02  2:13  3:01  585   58:34 15.9  0:54   78 25:43  8:17 1:39:12 
  257  37/122   104 Anna Larson              26 Minneapolis        MN  496 12:08  2:26  2:39  299   53:30 17.4  1:09  303 29:51  9:37 1:39:14 
  258  38/122   922 Andrea Allen             28 Blaine             MN  487 12:06  2:26  3:29  407   55:14 16.8  1:30  127 27:00  8:42 1:39:16 
  259  39/122   921 Emily Salveson           28 Saint Louis Park   MN  478 12:04  2:25  3:30  189   51:34 18.0  2:05  314 30:05  9:41 1:39:16 
  260  37/139   203 Megan Beukema            31 Minneapolis        MN  184 10:19  2:04  3:13  241   52:35 17.7  0:48  465 32:25 10:26 1:39:18 
  261  30/111   659 Brenda Conzet            54 Buffalo            MN   84  9:25  1:53  3:20  358   54:30 17.1  1:46  330 30:20  9:46 1:39:19 
  262  11/73    667 Elizabeth Froehlich      55 Minneapolis        MN  544 12:23  2:29  3:22  432   55:38 16.7  1:01  125 26:59  8:41 1:39:21 
  263  43/141   455 Holly Taynton            43 Plymouth           MN  235 10:37  2:08  3:20  351   54:21 17.1  2:45  212 28:21  9:08 1:39:22 
  264  44/141   441 Becca Nelson             42 Minneapolis        MN  373 11:26  2:18  3:02  352   54:22 17.1  1:39  250 28:59  9:20 1:39:25 
  265  45/141   865 Danielle Maclaurin       40 Minneapolis        MI  211 10:31  2:07  2:38  287   53:16 17.5  2:05  369 30:58  9:58 1:39:26 
  266  40/122   117 Katie Raths              27 Minneapolis        MN  145 10:03  2:01  3:00  574   58:24 15.9  0:23  172 27:40  8:55 1:39:28 
  267  55/161  1121 Anna Metcalfe            36 Minneapolis        MN   68  9:09  1:50  3:11  231   52:21 17.8  1:52  507 33:00 10:38 1:39:31 
  268  56/161   334 Laurie Orstad            36 Robbinsdale        MN  691 13:18  2:40  3:05  347   54:18 17.1  1:20  163 27:33  8:53 1:39:32 
  269  57/161   385 Shannon Rass             39 Brussels           WI  911 17:07  3:26  2:20  288   53:19 17.4  1:01   81 25:48  8:18 1:39:33 
  270  38/139   184 Karalee Evenson          30 Crystal            MN  576 12:35  2:31  3:36  449   55:56 16.6  1:54   72 25:36  8:15 1:39:35 
  271  39/139   175 Bethany Hyde             30 Saint Paul         MN  434 11:51  2:23  2:42  399   55:01 16.9  2:14  185 27:50  8:58 1:39:35 
  272  46/141   487 Julie Klein              44 Roseville          MN  395 11:36  2:20  2:09  227   52:16 17.8  1:10  469 32:27 10:27 1:39:36 
  273  47/141   392 Brenda Misukanis         40 Eagan              MN   90  9:27  1:54  3:02  239   52:30 17.7  1:40  514 33:03 10:38 1:39:40 
  274  21/100   987 Lisa Lynch Jones         48 Bloomington        MN  158 10:10  2:02  2:06  529   57:22 16.2  1:46  211 28:20  9:08 1:39:40 
  275   9/26    830 Caitlyn Bonz             19 Asbury             IA                         144   50:32 18.4  1:40  396 31:21 10:06 1:39:42 
  276  48/141   426 Kathleen Anglo           41 Stillwater         MN  551 12:26  2:30  2:14  457   56:08 16.6  1:20  168 27:37  8:54 1:39:42 
  277  40/139  1162 Alexandria May           30 Minneapolis        MN  107  9:41  1:57  2:57  192   51:36 18.0  1:50  551 33:42 10:51 1:39:44 
  278  49/141    13 Jenn Nienaber            42 Minneapolis        MN  227 10:36  2:08  2:25  472   56:27 16.5  1:25  249 28:59  9:20 1:39:50 
  279   2/13    747 Susan Dragsten           67 Minneapolis        MN  430 11:49  2:22  2:41  139   50:30 18.4  1:33  525 33:21 10:44 1:39:50 
  280  50/141   394 Jessica Lee              40 Minneapolis        MN  431 11:49  2:22  2:32  175   51:17 18.1  1:48  492 32:44 10:32 1:40:07 
  281  22/100  1094 Teresa Burton            47 Minneapolis        MN  596 12:42  2:33  2:45  197   51:43 18.0  1:48  387 31:14 10:04 1:40:10 
  282  23/100   546 Kari Kleven              47 Minneapolis        MN  390 11:33  2:19  3:44  250   52:42 17.6  2:22  305 29:52  9:37 1:40:11 
  283  41/122   973 Kelle Karr               25 Maple Grove        MN   33  8:17  1:40  2:58  542   57:36 16.1  1:37  295 29:47  9:36 1:40:14 
  284  51/141   912 Jennifer Wall            41 Lakeville          MN  442 11:54  2:23  2:44   74   49:00 19.0  3:06  542 33:34 10:49 1:40:15 
  285  24/100  1005 Melissa MacKimm          46 Minneapolis        MN  686 13:16  2:40  3:14   99   49:39 18.7  2:18  429 31:55 10:17 1:40:18 
  286  41/139   211 Heidi Meulners           31 Crystal            MN  113  9:46  1:58  3:04  203   51:49 17.9  1:17  599 34:26 11:05 1:40:20 
  287  42/122   970 Megan Van Loh            27 Minneapolis        MN  419 11:46  2:22  3:28  438   55:47 16.7  1:22  199 28:01  9:01 1:40:20 
  288  12/73    900 Kim Johnson              58 Mound              MN  475 12:04  2:25  3:25  190   51:35 18.0  2:45  353 30:44  9:54 1:40:31 
  289  25/100   512 Rebecca Voelkel          45 Minneapolis        MN  319 11:13  2:15  3:00  164   51:12 18.2  1:39  534 33:30 10:47 1:40:31 
  290  58/161   853 Anne Liebeck             38 Minneapolis        MN  149 10:04  2:01  3:48  278   53:05 17.5  2:28  388 31:15 10:04 1:40:37 
  291  42/139   220 Tiffany MacKenzie        31 Plymouth           MN  786 14:15  2:51  3:25  386   54:52 17.0  1:49  106 26:22  8:30 1:40:41 
  292  31/111   638 Lisa Peterson            53 Minneapolis        MN  698 13:21  2:41  2:27   98   49:39 18.7  0:58  462 32:23 10:26 1:40:45 
  293  43/122   109 Tess Konen               27 Minneapolis        MN  668 13:08  2:38  2:27  537   57:30 16.2  0:32  140 27:12  8:46 1:40:46 
  294  59/161   297 Megan Omeara             35 Minneapolis        MN   77  9:17  1:52  3:00  479   56:37 16.4  1:03  362 30:53  9:57 1:40:48 
  295  43/139   230 Amber Tracy              32 Bethel             MN  396 11:36  2:20  2:44  195   51:42 18.0  1:36  522 33:16 10:43 1:40:51 
  296  44/122   154 Alena Rakita             29 Rosemount          MN  771 14:08  2:50  3:03  370   54:41 17.0  1:19  180 27:46  8:57 1:40:55 
  297  45/122   134 Kelsey Halena            28 St. Paul           MN   74  9:13  1:51  3:22  346   54:14 17.1  0:57  520 33:14 10:42 1:40:58 
  298  46/122   158 Elizabeth Dunens         29 Minneapolis        MN  504 12:11  2:27  3:43  286   53:13 17.5  1:00  370 30:58  9:58 1:41:02 
  299  44/139   185 Kimberly Allen           30 Minneapolis        MN  495 12:08  2:26  3:19  236   52:28 17.7  1:03  441 32:09 10:21 1:41:05 
  300  52/141   411 Penelope Austin          41 Minneapolis        MN  407 11:43  2:21  3:03  322   53:58 17.2  2:14  319 30:09  9:43 1:41:05 
  301  13/36     81 Alyssa Huss              24 New Brighton       MN  384 11:29  2:18  4:12  564   58:10 16.0  0:44  115 26:34  8:33 1:41:06 
  302  26/100   502 Beth Haney               45 Saint Paul         MN  497 12:08  2:26  2:18  414   55:21 16.8  1:07  324 30:16  9:45 1:41:08 
  303  27/100  1128 Carol Parendo            49 Stillwater         MN  333 11:16  2:16  2:32  176   51:17 18.1  2:36  536 33:30 10:47 1:41:10 
  304  45/139   789 Amanda Royer             33 Eden Prairie       MN  659 13:06  2:38  3:04  444   55:50 16.7  1:42  170 27:39  8:54 1:41:18 
  305   3/32    739 Pat Golfis               63 St. Paul           MN  397 11:37  2:20  3:13  387   54:53 16.9  1:36  311 30:02  9:40 1:41:18 
  306  46/139   182 Zoe Thiel                30 Minneapolis        MN  303 11:06  2:14  3:49  335   54:08 17.2  0:44  407 31:34 10:10 1:41:19 
  307  60/161   937 Heidi Snell-Anderson     39 Decorah            IA  312 11:11  2:15  3:02  572   58:20 15.9  1:27  148 27:23  8:49 1:41:22 
  308  47/139   950 Jana Huffman             34 Minneapolis        MN  360 11:23  2:17  2:03  431   55:35 16.7  1:34  364 30:53  9:57 1:41:26 
  309  48/139   229 Ellen Gibson             32 Minneapolis        MN  738 13:42  2:45  2:31  429   55:33 16.7  0:48  247 28:57  9:20 1:41:28 
  310  61/161   376 Julie Padilla            39 Saint Paul         MN  561 12:28  2:30  2:19  257   52:45 17.6  1:47  452 32:15 10:23 1:41:32 
  311  53/141   434 Kristen Spargo           41 Plymouth           MN  611 12:47  2:34  4:14  631   59:31 15.6  1:08   31 23:56  7:42 1:41:34 
  312  13/73   1092 Kathryn Rehwaldt         56 Plymouth           MN  456 11:58  2:24  2:36  255   52:44 17.6  3:30  359 30:51  9:56 1:41:36 
  313  62/161   788 Nicole Flynn             35 Sunfish Lake       MN  724 13:33  2:43  2:49  517   57:14 16.2  2:05   94 26:02  8:23 1:41:40 
  314  54/141   425 Eileen Lafontaine        41 Minneapolis        MN  439 11:52  2:23  2:30  199   51:46 18.0  1:58  543 33:36 10:49 1:41:40 
  315  32/111   880 Kate O'Connor            50 Des Moines         IA  420 11:46  2:22  3:59  143   50:32 18.4  3:36  423 31:50 10:15 1:41:41 
  316  49/139   269 Sarah Hernandez          34 St. Paul           MN   47  8:43  1:45  3:15  520   57:15 16.2  1:38  363 30:53  9:57 1:41:42 
  317  50/139   219 Julia Murtha             31 Minneapolis        MN  266 10:49  2:10  2:26  321   53:58 17.2  2:01  476 32:31 10:28 1:41:42 
  318  47/122   169 Lori Knosalla            29 Minneapolis        MN  675 13:11  2:39  2:42  153   50:51 18.3  1:00  573 34:01 10:57 1:41:44 
  319  33/111   587 Beverly Kruegel          50 Minneapolis        MN  177 10:17  2:04  3:07  513   57:08 16.3  1:00  322 30:16  9:45 1:41:45 
  320  63/161   291 Leeann Hubbard           35 Edina              MN  383 11:29  2:18  2:32  196   51:43 18.0  1:27  606 34:37 11:09 1:41:46 
  321  34/111   609 Jacqui Kouba             51 Excelsior          MN  553 12:26  2:30  2:37  169   51:14 18.2  0:56  612 34:41 11:10 1:41:53 
  322  64/161  1050 Jennie Lanners           36 Minneapolis        MN  426 11:47  2:22  1:56  198   51:43 18.0  1:37  621 34:54 11:14 1:41:56 
  323  14/73    700 Catherine Shreves        58 Minneapolis        MN  269 10:50  2:10  3:21  293   53:26 17.4  1:45  482 32:36 10:30 1:41:56 
  324  65/161   339 Jessica Grabe            37 Minneapolis        MN  593 12:40  2:32  2:52  333   54:07 17.2  2:36  290 29:44  9:35 1:41:57 
  325  35/111   960 Therese Liffrig          50 Apple Valley       MN  651 13:02  2:37  3:31  343   54:13 17.2  2:07  256 29:08  9:23 1:41:58 
  326  66/161   372 Veronica Browning        39 Rosemount          MN  482 12:05  2:25  4:02  275   53:03 17.5  2:19  342 30:34  9:51 1:42:00 
  327  67/161   854 Theresa Sweetland        38 Minneapolis        MN  316 11:12  2:15  2:40  402   55:05 16.9  1:35  402 31:31 10:09 1:42:00 
  328  14/36    929 Maria Wald               21 Bloomington        MN  189 10:20  2:04  2:47  436   55:43 16.7  2:30  352 30:44  9:54 1:42:02 
  329   3/13    749 Connie Meek              68 Hayward            WI  444 11:54  2:23  2:30  237   52:29 17.7  2:41  477 32:33 10:29 1:42:05 
  330  28/100   974 Lisa Lammers             48 Owatonna           MN  225 10:35  2:07  5:02  359   54:30 17.1  3:06  246 28:57  9:20 1:42:08 
  331  48/122   878 Emily Karl               25 Sycamore           IL  789 14:18  2:52  2:25  178   51:20 18.1  2:02  437 32:07 10:21 1:42:10 
  332  51/139   179 Tosha Jones              30 Saint Paul         MN  124  9:51  1:59  2:36  540   57:33 16.2  0:41  408 31:35 10:10 1:42:13 
  333  15/73    663 Kay Okey                 55 Minneapolis        MN  122  9:51  1:59  2:20  475   56:30 16.5  0:45  505 32:57 10:37 1:42:21 
  334  55/141   431 Anne-Marie Fischer       41 Minneapolis        MN  284 10:59  2:12  2:58  314   53:49 17.3  1:23  521 33:15 10:42 1:42:22 
  335   4/32    726 Mary Lahr-Hill           60 St.Louis Park      MN  702 13:22  2:41  2:14  345   54:14 17.1  1:26  382 31:10 10:02 1:42:23 
  336   5/32    733 Wendy Bach               61 St. Louis Park     MN  389 11:32  2:19  2:01  464   56:19 16.5  1:19  395 31:20 10:05 1:42:29 
  337  29/100   509 Amy Brugh                45 Minneapolis        MN  377 11:27  2:18  2:12  509   57:04 16.3  0:55  365 30:54  9:57 1:42:30 
  338  30/100  1006 Jill Ravensborg          45 Minneapolis        MN  526 12:18  2:28  4:05  103   49:46 18.7  2:18  583 34:09 11:00 1:42:32 
  339  56/141   458 Kari Harrison            43 Farmington         MN  151 10:07  2:02  2:40  419   55:23 16.8  1:53  478 32:34 10:29 1:42:34 
  340  52/139  1140 Amy Chellin              33 Hutchinson         MN  594 12:41  2:33  2:59  334   54:08 17.2  1:45  379 31:07 10:01 1:42:38 
  341  36/111   943 Emily Chrysler           50 Richfield          MN  164 10:13  2:03  4:31  340   54:13 17.2  3:02  349 30:44  9:54 1:42:41 
  342  37/111   647 Brenda Weiler            53 Wayzata            MN  344 11:19  2:16  3:15  528   57:19 16.2  1:00  299 29:50  9:37 1:42:42 
  343  68/161  1082 Brittany Torgerson       39 Apple Valley       MN  240 10:38  2:08  3:48  607   59:10 15.7  1:40  159 27:32  8:52 1:42:45 
  344  57/141   954 Jennifer Buege           42 Minneapolis        MN  144 10:03  2:01  3:44  247   52:41 17.7  2:31  564 33:51 10:54 1:42:48 
  345  58/141   953 Katie Maher              43 Minneapolis        MN  181 10:18  2:04  3:30  246   52:41 17.7  2:30  565 33:52 10:54 1:42:48 
  346  16/73    714 Barbara Sampson          59 Mound              MN  649 13:01  2:37  3:21  348   54:20 17.1  2:01  318 30:09  9:42 1:42:49 
  347  59/141   486 Jody Cornet              44 Minneapolis        MN  210 10:31  2:07  3:25  485   56:46 16.4  1:04  380 31:07 10:01 1:42:51 
  348  17/73    669 Kris Peterson            55 Clearwater         MN  846 15:02  3:01  3:08  381   54:50 17.0  1:59  190 27:55  8:59 1:42:52 
  349  69/161   293 Julie Sorell             35 Minneapolis        MN  378 11:28  2:18  3:00  446   55:51 16.7  1:37  372 31:01  9:59 1:42:54 
  350  49/122   116 Kate Courchane           27 Minneapolis        MN  406 11:40  2:20  4:11  589   58:49 15.8  0:56  147 27:22  8:49 1:42:56 
  351  50/122   157 Olivia Traczyk           29 Minneapolis        MN  153 10:08  2:02  2:41  671 1:00:33 15.4  1:02  220 28:34  9:12 1:42:57 
  352  51/122   163 Allison Johnson          29 Minneapolis        MN   71  9:11  1:51  2:27  580   58:30 15.9  0:45  436 32:07 10:20 1:42:57 
  353  15/36    971 Kayla Altendorf          24 St. Paul           MN  292 11:02  2:13  3:55  393   54:56 16.9  2:10  371 31:00  9:59 1:43:00 
  354  31/100   569 Beth Kainz               49 Minneapolis        MN  810 14:32  2:55  3:49  215   52:02 17.9  0:56  419 31:44 10:13 1:43:01 
  355  32/100   540 Geri-Anne Zubich         47 Golden Vallehy     MN  131  9:54  1:59  3:15  463   56:19 16.5  1:14  459 32:22 10:25 1:43:02 
  356  53/139   190 Vanessa Chevrier         30 Saint Paul         MN  398 11:38  2:20  3:17  453   56:03 16.6  1:16  367 30:57  9:58 1:43:09 
  357  70/161   387 Jennifer Haberman        39 Minneapolis        MN  769 14:05  2:49  2:32  137   50:26 18.4  1:33  604 34:35 11:08 1:43:10 
  358  71/161   338 Jessica Webster          37 Woodbury           MN  784 14:14  2:51  2:24  261   52:47 17.6  1:11  490 32:41 10:31 1:43:13 
  359  54/139   198 Molly Broshar            31 Saint Paul         MN  176 10:17  2:04  4:37  325   54:00 17.2  3:20  376 31:02 10:00 1:43:14 
  360  18/73    711 Terry Banovetz-Gerst     59 Maple Grove        MN  295 11:02  2:13  2:18  300   53:30 17.4  1:31  622 34:55 11:15 1:43:14 
  361  38/111   628 Missy Durant             52 Minneapolis        MN  673 13:11  2:39  2:30  498   56:59 16.3  1:15  275 29:26  9:29 1:43:18 
  362  55/139   238 Laura Hoenack            32 Minneapolis        MN   73  9:11  1:51  2:42  273   53:02 17.5  0:49  716 37:37 12:07 1:43:19 
  363  60/141   449 Amy Cook                 42 St. Louis Park     MN  393 11:36  2:20  3:38  217   52:02 17.9  2:34  540 33:32 10:48 1:43:20 
  364  33/100   767 Courtney Costigan        45 Minneapolis        MN  231 10:36  2:08  2:18  309   53:40 17.3  1:40  635 35:08 11:19 1:43:20 
  365  72/161   302 Lisa Musto               35 Minneapolis        MN  391 11:34  2:19  2:46  417   55:22 16.8  1:00  491 32:42 10:32 1:43:21 
  366  52/122  1164 Colleen O'Connor Toberm  28 Minneapolis        MN  330 11:16  2:16  3:16  389   54:54 16.9  1:29  481 32:35 10:30 1:43:27 
  367  53/122    90 Bridget Rathsack         25 St. Louis Park     MN  663 13:07  2:38  3:10  284   53:10 17.5  1:28  484 32:37 10:30 1:43:30 
  368  54/122   100 Katie Jamison            26 Minneapolis        MN  236 10:37  2:08  3:13  392   54:55 16.9  1:47  510 33:00 10:38 1:43:30 
  369  56/139  1009 Brooke Wissler           31 Minneapolis        MN  842 15:01  3:01  2:21  129   50:18 18.5  1:51  575 34:04 10:58 1:43:32 
  370  19/73    756 Sue Donkersgoed          55 Eden Prairie       MN  665 13:07  2:38  3:38  442   55:48 16.7  1:19  291 29:44  9:35 1:43:34 
  371  61/141   438 Becky Mattison           42 Eden Prairie       MN  117  9:49  1:58  2:37  795 1:04:21 14.5  1:46   62 25:09  8:06 1:43:39 
  372  55/122    85 Katie Hanson             25 Minneapolis        MN   64  9:05  1:49  2:58  533   57:26 16.2  0:36  548 33:39 10:50 1:43:41 
  373  39/111   808 Kathryn Kittel           50 West Lakeland      MN  438 11:52  2:23  3:58  213   51:59 17.9  1:58  570 33:58 10:56 1:43:43 
  374  57/139   232 Melissa Moser            32 Ellsworth          WI  577 12:35  2:31  3:32  397   55:00 16.9  1:09  403 31:32 10:09 1:43:46 
  375  73/161   333 Renee Stewart            36 Eagan              MN  490 12:06  2:26  2:18  606   59:08 15.7  1:39  224 28:38  9:13 1:43:47 
  376  74/161   815 Lisa Midgarden           37 Golden Valley      MN  168 10:14  2:03  2:52  427   55:28 16.8  2:55  460 32:22 10:25 1:43:48 
  377  34/100   570 Elizabeth Persico        49 Shoreview          MN   27  8:09  1:38  3:35  713 1:01:41 15.1  0:46  287 29:41  9:33 1:43:50 
  378  40/111   615 Lee Engfer               51 Minneapolis        MN  188 10:20  2:04  3:51  473   56:28 16.5  0:38  480 32:35 10:30 1:43:51 
  379  75/161   357 Sarah McGee              38 Saint Paul         MN  257 10:44  2:09  2:19  245   52:40 17.7  1:34  685 36:36 11:47 1:43:51 
  380  56/122  1053 Ellen Lawrence           26 St. Louis Park     MN  725 13:34  2:43  2:49  428   55:29 16.8  1:18  350 30:44  9:54 1:43:52 
  381  35/100   520 Eleanor Skelton          46 Minneapolis        MN  402 11:39  2:20  2:44  193   51:36 18.0  1:16  690 36:43 11:49 1:43:55 
  382  76/161   798 Ann Westra               39 White Bear Lake    MN  253 10:43  2:09  3:05  418   55:22 16.8  1:54  502 32:54 10:36 1:43:56 
  383  77/161   309 Pegah Kadkhodaian        36 Saint Paul         MN  883 15:55  3:11  2:48  376   54:47 17.0  1:40  238 28:50  9:17 1:43:57 
  384  57/122   161 Cristin Murphy           29 Roseville          MN  751 13:49  2:46  2:44  430   55:34 16.7  1:01  377 31:05 10:01 1:44:10 
  385  36/100   530 Heidi Lemke              46 Minneapolis        MN  604 12:43  2:33  4:00  522   57:15 16.2  1:01  263 29:16  9:26 1:44:13 
  386  62/141   452 Sarah Dimick Gray        42 Eagan              MN  244 10:40  2:08  3:16  262   52:48 17.6  2:16  643 35:17 11:22 1:44:14 
  387  78/161   361 Sarah Jk Lightner        38 St. Paul           MN  643 12:59  2:36  3:04  254   52:44 17.6  3:12  455 32:17 10:24 1:44:14 
  388  37/100   536 Kris Brodersen           47 Minneapolis        MN   98  9:34  1:55  3:14  531   57:24 16.2  1:44  463 32:24 10:26 1:44:17 
  389  41/111   641 Michelle Beeman          53 Saint Paul         MN  653 13:03  2:37  3:15  536   57:29 16.2  1:24  261 29:13  9:25 1:44:21 
  390  10/26     59 Meredith Shankwitz       17 Minneapolis        MN   41  8:33  1:43  3:41  218   52:04 17.9  1:19  753 38:47 12:29 1:44:22 
  391  42/111   642 Kathleen Kiefer          53 St Paul            MN  522 12:17  2:28  3:57  291   53:23 17.4  1:44  516 33:05 10:39 1:44:25 
  392  58/122   167 Tanya Smith              29 Bismarck           ND  327 11:15  2:15  3:33  410   55:17 16.8  2:17  435 32:06 10:20 1:44:25 
  393  79/161   305 Kim Price                35 Apple Valley       MN   81  9:23  1:53  2:49  458   56:08 16.6  1:45  596 34:25 11:05 1:44:28 
  394  38/100   552 Jane Jirik               48 Faribault          MN  382 11:29  2:18  4:03  500   57:00 16.3  1:30  336 30:32  9:50 1:44:32 
  395  63/141   393 Christine Bergeron       40 Saint Paul         MN  165 10:13  2:03  2:21  563   58:09 16.0  2:06  421 31:45 10:14 1:44:33 
  396  16/36   1166 Tealie Krugerud          24 Roseville          MN  403 11:39  2:20  3:18  667 1:00:29 15.4  1:37  164 27:34  8:53 1:44:34 
  397  80/161   313 Emily Hanson             36 Minneapolis        MN   44  8:41  1:45  2:36  610   59:11 15.7  1:25  494 32:45 10:33 1:44:35 
  398  81/161   295 Mary Pichler             35 Minneapolis        MN   39  8:30  1:42  2:42  353   54:23 17.1  1:27  715 37:37 12:07 1:44:36 
  399  39/100   549 Geri Fedorowicz          47 Minneapolis        MN  740 13:42  2:45  3:11  308   53:39 17.3  0:38  538 33:32 10:48 1:44:40 
  400  58/139   228 Kelly Abraham            32 Minneapolis        MN  400 11:38  2:20  2:20  557   58:01 16.0  1:39  381 31:08 10:02 1:44:44 
  401  40/100   860 Beth Landahl             48 Minneapolis        MN  667 13:08  2:38  2:58  380   54:49 17.0  1:43  439 32:08 10:21 1:44:44 
  402  41/100  1017 Kristin Nelson           48 Delano             MN  275 10:53  2:11  3:00  369   54:41 17.0  1:39  605 34:36 11:08 1:44:46 
  403  43/111   908 Alice Madden             53 Minnetonka         MN  274 10:52  2:11  2:45  328   54:03 17.2  3:08  574 34:04 10:58 1:44:49 
  404  44/111   891 Paula Allenburg          52 Mound              MN  527 12:18  2:28  3:13  188   51:33 18.0  2:44  630 35:05 11:18 1:44:49 
  405  82/161   323 Sarah Imdieke            36 Minneapolis        MN  340 11:18  2:16  4:05  297   53:29 17.4  3:21  487 32:40 10:31 1:44:50 
  406  42/100  1076 Megan Ryan               46 St. Paul           MN  913 17:25  3:29  4:19  135   50:23 18.5  3:18  277 29:27  9:29 1:44:50 
  407  45/111   607 Judi Cobb                51 Apple Valley       MN  523 12:17  2:28  3:02  173   51:16 18.1  1:18  700 37:03 11:56 1:44:53 
  408  59/122   118 Rachel Neymark           27 Minneapolis        MN  432 11:49  2:22  3:48  518   57:14 16.2  1:36  338 30:32  9:50 1:44:56 
  409  59/139   200 Lauren Dickinson         31 Saint Paul         MN   31  8:14  1:39  2:59  510   57:04 16.3  1:02  654 35:41 11:30 1:44:57 
  410  64/141   482 Lisa Nelson              43 Elk River          MN  813 14:33  2:55  3:20  259   52:46 17.6  1:03  526 33:21 10:44 1:45:00 
  411  60/139  1071 Rachel Bowers            33 Saint Paul         MN  628 12:54  2:35  3:52  372   54:43 17.0  2:20  386 31:14 10:04 1:45:02 
  412  61/139   188 Bridget Kimker           30 Vadnais Heights    MN  224 10:35  2:07  2:52  450   55:56 16.6  1:03  608 34:38 11:09 1:45:02 
  413  62/139   180 Lindsey Samples          30 Minneapolis        MI  670 13:09  2:38  2:21  452   56:03 16.6  1:14  470 32:27 10:27 1:45:11 
  414  63/139   874 Celia Hubal              31 Woodbury           MN  541 12:23  2:29  2:50  271   53:00 17.5  1:54  634 35:07 11:18 1:45:11 
  415  64/139   249 Daniela Bianchini        33 Minneapolis        MN   80  9:21  1:53  2:36  636   59:37 15.6  0:53  499 32:50 10:34 1:45:13 
  416  65/141   396 Glynis Schons            40 Plymouth           MN   78  9:18  1:52  3:12  571   58:19 15.9  1:02  530 33:27 10:46 1:45:15 
  417  17/36     67 Kendra Johnson           21 Crosslake          MN  265 10:48  2:10  3:08  591   58:53 15.8  0:45  422 31:49 10:15 1:45:21 
  418  65/139   177 Erin Manthey             30 Saint Paul         MN  222 10:34  2:07  3:51  506   57:03 16.3  0:55  511 33:00 10:38 1:45:21 
  419  66/139   231 Megan Eblen              32 Fargo              ND  338 11:18  2:16  3:02  317   53:53 17.3  1:06  666 36:06 11:38 1:45:22 
  420  60/122   111 Christa Bowman           27 Excelsior          MN  241 10:38  2:08  2:27  624   59:24 15.7  0:29  467 32:26 10:27 1:45:22 
  421  46/111   833 Shannon Hammer           51 Minneapolis        MN  727 13:34  2:43  4:31  165   51:13 18.2  3:56  448 32:13 10:23 1:45:24 
  422  83/161   292 Megan Abbott             35 Minneapolis        MN  187 10:20  2:04  2:52  462   56:18 16.5  1:19  611 34:41 11:10 1:45:27 
  423  20/73    697 Paula Kocken             58 Minneapolis        MN  350 11:20  2:16  2:34  222   52:10 17.8  1:19  735 38:06 12:16 1:45:28 
  424  66/141   418 Kelle Anderson           41 Hudson             WI  461 11:59  2:24  3:29  426   55:28 16.8  1:53  495 32:46 10:33 1:45:31 
  425  11/26     50 Lucy Kiernat             13 Minneapolis        MN  359 11:23  2:17  2:08  620   59:20 15.7  1:18  398 31:25 10:07 1:45:32 
  426  18/36     65 Allie Fischer            20 Minneapolis        MN  242 10:39  2:08  2:32  558   58:04 16.0  1:03  523 33:20 10:44 1:45:36 
  427  84/161   296 Mindy Mejia              35 Apple Valley       MN  782 14:13  2:51  2:39  501   57:00 16.3  1:41  315 30:06  9:42 1:45:37 
  428  61/122   168 Lisa Bauman              29 New Hope           MN  481 12:04  2:25  4:02  394   54:56 16.9  1:51  496 32:46 10:33 1:45:38 
  429  67/141   442 Jennifer Gorder          42 Bloomington        MN  256 10:44  2:09  4:18  368   54:41 17.0  2:01  569 33:58 10:56 1:45:40 
  430  21/73    893 Jill Sotirin             55 Mound              MN  483 12:05  2:25  2:56  404   55:06 16.9  1:49  559 33:47 10:53 1:45:42 
  431  22/73    710 Terri Devine             59 New Berlin         WI  748 13:47  2:46  4:06  433   55:39 16.7  2:10  316 30:07  9:42 1:45:48 
  432  62/122   164 Caylia Lindmeier         29 Minneapolis        MN  654 13:03  2:37  3:19  652 1:00:09 15.5  0:49  216 28:30  9:11 1:45:48 
  433  68/141   479 Kirsten Jaglo            43 Minneapolis        MN   94  9:30  1:54  2:29  219   52:06 17.9  1:39  794 40:08 12:56 1:45:50 
  434  69/141  1124 Sharon Clasen            44 Minneapolis        MN  321 11:13  2:15  3:15  503   57:01 16.3  3:38  354 30:45  9:54 1:45:51 
  435  23/73    665 Nancy Beard              55 Lakeville          MN  270 10:51  2:11  3:41  349   54:20 17.1  2:53  584 34:09 11:00 1:45:53 
  436  63/122  1156 Lindsay Saladino         27 Minneapolis        MN  343 11:19  2:16  2:48  659 1:00:19 15.4  1:36  306 29:53  9:37 1:45:53 
  437  47/111   605 Therese Kohs Gilbertson  51 Shoreview          MN  564 12:30  2:30  3:19  319   53:57 17.2  1:05  644 35:18 11:22 1:46:06 
  438  70/141   495 Wendy Cutting            44 Farmington         MN  799 14:25  2:53  3:14  184   51:27 18.1  2:05  627 34:59 11:16 1:46:08 
  439  85/161   346 Tasha Sambs              37 Minneapolis        MN  291 11:01  2:13  3:10  471   56:27 16.5  1:23  588 34:18 11:03 1:46:18 
  440  67/139   215 Anne Claflin             31 South St. Paul     MN  661 13:07  2:38  2:55  221   52:09 17.8  1:21  693 36:49 11:51 1:46:18 
  441  48/111   584 Julie Owen               50 Minnetonka         MN  480 12:04  2:25  3:03  604   59:08 15.7  1:52  321 30:14  9:44 1:46:19 
  442  64/122   810 Jamie Zarembinski        28 Minneapolis        MN  767 14:03  2:49  3:34  305   53:35 17.4  2:19  503 32:55 10:36 1:46:23 
  443  43/100   576 Mari Ruddy               49 Minneapolis        MN  392 11:34  2:19  4:03  229   52:19 17.8  1:12  708 37:17 12:00 1:46:24 
  444  65/122   113 Liv Augusta Anderson     27 Minneapolis        MN  290 11:01  2:13  2:35  669 1:00:33 15.4  0:53  397 31:24 10:07 1:46:24 
  445  49/111   809 Julie Brenner            53 South St Paul      MN  349 11:20  2:16  6:18  337   54:10 17.2  1:45  504 32:55 10:36 1:46:24 
  446  86/161   363 Carmaine Patterson       38 Galesville         WI  449 11:57  2:24  2:27  413   55:20 16.8  2:58  553 33:44 10:52 1:46:24 
  447  87/161   360 Erin Whitcraft           38 Minneapolis        MN   55  8:56  1:48  2:24  664 1:00:23 15.4  1:40  515 33:03 10:39 1:46:24 
  448  50/111  1114 Ann Leistikow            51 Oakdale            MN  624 12:53  2:35  2:33  519   57:14 16.2  3:29  326 30:19  9:46 1:46:25 
  449  68/139   223 Adrienne Gaines          32 Saint Paul         MN  320 11:13  2:15  3:19  468   56:23 16.5  1:31  576 34:05 10:58 1:46:28 
  450  66/122   153 Danielle St. Pierre      29 Minnetonka         MN  508 12:12  2:27  3:20  320   53:58 17.2  1:38  649 35:31 11:26 1:46:37 
  451  51/111  1100 Kirsten Pauly            53 Chanhassen         MN  511 12:13  2:27  3:39  323   54:00 17.2  1:51  628 34:59 11:16 1:46:39 
  452  88/161   772 Amy Nelson               36 New Hope           MN  664 13:07  2:38  4:21  706 1:01:32 15.1  1:26  103 26:18  8:28 1:46:41 
  453  52/111   784 Tracy Leclair            54 Fargo              ND  737 13:40  2:44  3:05  382   54:51 17.0  2:31  486 32:38 10:31 1:46:42 
  454  71/141  1020 Heather Fillmore         40 Delano             MN  888 16:17  3:16  2:54  451   55:58 16.6  1:46  301 29:51  9:37 1:46:44 
  455  89/161   991 Courtney Derrickson      37 Minneapolis        MN  160 10:12  2:03  2:28  505   57:02 16.3  1:30  651 35:35 11:28 1:46:45 
  456  53/111   643 Carey Sirianni           53 Minneapolis        MN   70  9:10  1:50  6:02  486   56:47 16.4  1:17  537 33:31 10:48 1:46:46 
  457  19/36     75 Elizabeth Barnes         24 Bloomington        MN  613 12:47  2:34  3:03  456   56:08 16.6  1:07  561 33:49 10:53 1:46:51 
  458  54/111    16 Colleen Wigg             54 Eden Prairie       MN  485 12:05  2:25  2:46  562   58:07 16.0  1:43  450 32:13 10:23 1:46:52 
  459  44/100   568 Sarah Kempainen          48 Saint Paul         MN  575 12:34  2:31  4:11  615   59:17 15.7  1:45  260 29:12  9:24 1:46:57 
  460  12/26    928 Emily Anderson           19 Minneapolis        MN  161 10:12  2:03  2:57  435   55:42 16.7  2:30  655 35:42 11:30 1:47:01 
  461  90/161   329 Lauren Giammar           36 Minneapolis        MN  532 12:18  2:28  3:54  768 1:03:24 14.7  1:06  110 26:23  8:30 1:47:03 
  462   6/32    721 Dobrila Stancevic        60 Minneapolis        MN  206 10:28  2:06  2:46  686 1:00:57 15.3  1:22  413 31:38 10:11 1:47:09 
  463  69/139   251 Erin Peterfeso           33 Cottage Grove      MN  313 11:11  2:15  1:50  780 1:03:54 14.6  0:55  267 29:21  9:27 1:47:09 
  464  91/161  1143 Heather Guyan            39 Litchfield         MN  119  9:49  1:58  4:40  499   57:00 16.3  3:58  418 31:44 10:13 1:47:09 
  465  67/122   107 Samantha Poindexter      26 Minneapolis        MN  672 13:10  2:38  3:21  378   54:48 17.0  1:01  620 34:54 11:14 1:47:12 
  466  72/141   500 Kelly Hogan              44 Ann Arbor          MI   93  9:30  1:54  4:56  586   58:42 15.8  2:47  399 31:26 10:07 1:47:17 
  467  92/161   301 Jeannette Cleland        35 Minneapolis        MN  100  9:35  1:55  3:33  568   58:15 16.0  2:11  557 33:47 10:53 1:47:17 
  468  93/161  1146 Kim Fier                 39 St. Paul           MN  137  9:57  2:00  4:34  502   57:00 16.3  3:58  424 31:51 10:15 1:47:18 
  469  73/141   474 Erin Probst              43 St. Paul           MN  620 12:51  2:35  4:51  605   59:08 15.7  1:36  245 28:57  9:20 1:47:21 
  470  70/139   191 Stacey Haas              30 Osseo              MN  929 19:41  3:57  2:32  357   54:27 17.1  2:00  232 28:47  9:16 1:47:24 
  471  55/111   591 Patty Cibuzar            50 Minneapolis        MN  603 12:43  2:33  3:32  496   56:57 16.3  1:53  461 32:23 10:26 1:47:25 
  472  24/73    671 Laurel Wichman           55 St. Paul           MN  797 14:24  2:53  2:40  159   50:59 18.2  2:05  709 37:20 12:01 1:47:25 
  473  68/122   127 Lisa Rowley              28 Minnetonka         MN  629 12:54  2:35  4:39  532   57:25 16.2  1:57  339 30:32  9:50 1:47:26 
  474  74/141   440 Abby Smith               42 Eagan              MN  585 12:37  2:32  3:51  665 1:00:24 15.4  2:09  215 28:29  9:10 1:47:27 
  475  75/141   498 Mayra Oberto             44 Shoreview          MN  858 15:16  3:04  2:33  412   55:20 16.8  2:31  308 29:54  9:38 1:47:31 
  476  56/111   770 Pam Mullen-Schultz       53 Minneapolis        MN  660 13:06  2:38  4:12  411   55:19 16.8  2:53  433 32:05 10:20 1:47:33 
  477  71/139  1040 Amber Larson             33 Minneapolis        MN  514 12:14  2:27  4:55  576   58:28 15.9  1:25  346 30:38  9:52 1:47:37 
  478  25/73     12 Debbie Haagenson         57 Paynesville        MN  417 11:45  2:21  4:34  466   56:22 16.5  2:11  501 32:50 10:34 1:47:41 
  479  45/100   565 Catherine Brandt         48 Minneapolis        MN  623 12:52  2:35  2:42  598   58:59 15.8  0:42  473 32:30 10:28 1:47:43 
  480  72/139   862 Heidi Draskoci-Johnson   31 St Paul            MN  783 14:14  2:51  4:45  575   58:24 15.9  2:32  189 27:55  8:59 1:47:46 
  481  73/139   257 Amanda Engle             33 Rochester          MN   83  9:25  1:53  3:16  526   57:17 16.2  1:19  684 36:32 11:46 1:47:47 
  482  74/139   239 Ann Peraud Cooke         32 Coralville         IA  401 11:39  2:20  4:41  660 1:00:20 15.4  2:07  253 29:03  9:22 1:47:47 
  483  69/122  1157 Mallory Carstens         25 Minneapolis        MN   72  9:11  1:51  3:10  714 1:01:51 15.0  1:47  426 31:53 10:16 1:47:50 
  484  26/73    683 Jane Duncan              56 Minneapolis        MN  674 13:11  2:39  2:46  491   56:53 16.3  1:34  531 33:29 10:47 1:47:50 
  485  75/139   273 Margaret Prill           34 St. Louis Park     MN  365 11:25  2:17  4:25  688 1:01:05 15.2  1:20  284 29:39  9:33 1:47:51 
  486  76/141   400 Krista Selbitschka       40 Lino Lakes         MN  159 10:10  2:02  2:43  484   56:45 16.4  1:38  688 36:39 11:48 1:47:52 
  487  77/141  1123 Heather Eisenmenger      42 Minneapolis        MN  237 10:37  2:08  8:07  350   54:21 17.1  2:03  498 32:47 10:34 1:47:54 
  488  57/111  1122 Deann Dankowski          50 Minneapolis        MN  711 13:28  2:42  5:16  363   54:34 17.0  1:51  497 32:47 10:33 1:47:54 
  489  76/139  1080 Stacy Jansen             33 Minneapolis        MN  537 12:21  2:29  4:38  391   54:55 16.9  1:40  597 34:26 11:05 1:47:58 
  490  77/139  1079 Jessica Birkelo          34 Minneapolis        MN  792 14:19  2:52  2:41  390   54:54 16.9  1:39  601 34:27 11:06 1:47:58 
  491  78/141   771 Penelope Dupris          40 Edina              MN  536 12:19  2:28  3:40  263   52:49 17.6  2:55  676 36:19 11:42 1:48:00 
  492  46/100   572 Sharon Steichen          49 Lino Lakes         MN  621 12:52  2:35  2:59  401   55:05 16.9  2:15  619 34:53 11:14 1:48:01 
  493  70/122  1102 Judit Perez Ortiz        27 Minneapolis        MN  912 17:21  3:29  4:31  342   54:13 17.2  3:14  229 28:45  9:15 1:48:03 
  494  27/73    672 Elizabeth Spolyar        55 Minneapolis        MN  685 13:16  2:40  2:39  409   55:16 16.8  1:46  642 35:16 11:22 1:48:10 
  495   7/32    735 Shari Grunes             62 Minneapolis        MN  887 16:04  3:13  3:55  525   57:17 16.2  1:26  281 29:33  9:31 1:48:11 
  496  28/73    679 Brenda Beyer             55 Minneapolis        MN  708 13:25  2:41  2:43  420   55:24 16.8  1:54  616 34:48 11:12 1:48:13 
  497  79/141   429 Barbara Frohnert         41 Minneapolis        MN  197 10:24  2:05  3:43  330   54:04 17.2  2:21  722 37:47 12:10 1:48:17 
  498  78/139   901 Breanne Glesener         32 Mound              MN  172 10:16  2:04  3:31  707 1:01:32 15.1  1:45  389 31:17 10:04 1:48:18 
  499  79/139   209 Michelle Van Engen       31 Burnsville         MN  361 11:24  2:17  2:24  678 1:00:42 15.3  1:22  479 32:35 10:30 1:48:24 
  500  71/122   106 Kara Christensen         26 Minneapolis        MN  370 11:26  2:18  4:31  601   59:05 15.7  0:55  475 32:30 10:28 1:48:26 
  501  47/100   993 Lori Young-Williams      47 Minneapolis        MN  790 14:18  2:52  4:37  327   54:02 17.2  4:22  385 31:13 10:03 1:48:29 
  502  72/122   873 Sarah Burdash            27 Maplewood          MN  399 11:38  2:20  3:15  661 1:00:20 15.4  1:27  425 31:52 10:16 1:48:29 
  503  58/111   864 Therese Chenevert        54 Lakeville          MN  602 12:43  2:33  3:37  549   57:46 16.1  2:44  420 31:45 10:13 1:48:32 
  504  13/26    842 Michelle Lensing         17 Spring Park        MN  239 10:38  2:08  3:43  710 1:01:38 15.1  1:22  409 31:35 10:10 1:48:53 
  505  48/100   554 Kate Pearson             48 St. Paul           MN  411 11:43  2:21  2:56  777 1:03:50 14.6  2:24  201 28:03  9:02 1:48:55 
  506  73/122  1098 Lauren Smith             25 Chanhassen         MN  640 12:59  2:36  2:46  736 1:02:37 14.9  1:33  254 29:05  9:22 1:48:58 
  507  94/161   283 Brandy Utter             35 St. Paul           MN  844 15:02  3:01  2:34  375   54:47 17.0  2:17  590 34:21 11:04 1:48:59 
  508  29/73   1059 Lisa Dillon              55 Arden Hills        MN  254 10:44  2:09  3:54  617   59:18 15.7  2:26  493 32:44 10:32 1:49:03 
  509  59/111   944 Diane Harrington         54 Minneapolis        MN  765 13:59  2:48  4:20  162   51:09 18.2  2:32  702 37:08 11:57 1:49:06 
  510  14/26     63 Julia Barnett            18 Edina              MN  249 10:41  2:09  3:08  642   59:49 15.5  1:09  595 34:25 11:05 1:49:10 
  511  30/73    676 Ellen Simonsen           55 Savage             MN  202 10:26  2:06  2:02  726 1:02:12 15.0  0:53  550 33:40 10:50 1:49:10 
  512   8/32    725 Janice Mueller           60 Fargo              ND  699 13:21  2:41  3:57  440   55:47 16.7  2:41  533 33:29 10:47 1:49:13 
  513  80/141   417 Theresa Jurisch          40 Eagan              MN   75  9:13  1:51  4:14  656 1:00:13 15.4  2:09  529 33:27 10:46 1:49:14 
  514  60/111   654 Linda Hansen             53 Minneapolis        MN  332 11:16  2:16  3:34  467   56:23 16.5  1:34  683 36:32 11:46 1:49:17 
  515  49/100   519 Dawn Ackerson            46 Shorewood          MN  917 17:38  3:32  3:19  296   53:29 17.4  2:51  443 32:09 10:21 1:49:24 
  516  61/111   852 Jeanette Lepore          54 Mounds View        MN  228 10:36  2:08  3:27  298   53:29 17.4  4:00  732 37:56 12:13 1:49:26 
  517  74/122  1158 Gwendolyn Lavelle        26 Minneapolis        MN  105  9:38  1:56  2:38  640   59:43 15.6  2:25  633 35:06 11:18 1:49:27 
  518  81/141   793 Ali Naughton             41 Minneapolis        MN  753 13:50  2:46  3:23  541   57:34 16.2  1:54  500 32:50 10:34 1:49:28 
  519  80/139   245 Rachel Kraker            33 Minneapolis        MN  207 10:28  2:06  5:30  797 1:04:27 14.4  1:57  136 27:09  8:45 1:49:28 
  520  81/139   250 Laura Widmer             33 Montrose           MN  314 11:11  2:15  2:48  744 1:02:47 14.8  1:12  406 31:34 10:10 1:49:30 
  521  82/139   824 Jenny Gassman-Pines      34 Minneapolis        MN  262 10:47  2:10  4:16  779 1:03:54 14.6  3:08  155 27:29  8:51 1:49:32 
  522  82/141   462 Angie Skildum            43 Minneapolis        MN  342 11:18  2:16  3:26  527   57:17 16.2  3:00  607 34:37 11:09 1:49:35 
  523  50/100   529 Lorraine Harney          46 Minneapolis        MN  323 11:14  2:15  3:32  521   57:15 16.2  2:39  626 34:59 11:16 1:49:36 
  524  51/100   578 Traci Larson             49 Hastings           MN  898 16:38  3:20  4:37  465   56:20 16.5  2:16  296 29:49  9:36 1:49:37 
  525  83/141   493 Becca Rausenberger       44 Cologne            MN  505 12:12  2:27  2:31  439   55:47 16.7  1:09  734 38:04 12:15 1:49:40 
  526  95/161  1041 Rebecca Dettmann         38 Richfield          MN  572 12:33  2:31  4:26  627   59:28 15.6  2:58  328 30:20  9:46 1:49:42 
  527  96/161  1043 Jamie Engberg            37 Apo                AE  573 12:33  2:31  4:26  628   59:29 15.6  2:56  329 30:20  9:46 1:49:42 
  528  83/139   258 Celia McCoy              33 Minneapolis        MN  493 12:07  2:26  2:39  260   52:47 17.6  1:55  807 40:19 12:59 1:49:44 
  529  84/139   796 Beverly Luther           33 Minneapolis        MN  435 11:51  2:23  3:11  223   52:12 17.8  2:26  803 40:17 12:58 1:49:54 
  530  97/161  1120 Hilary Gebauer           36 Minneapolis        MN  410 11:43  2:21  3:24  534   57:27 16.2  2:06  641 35:16 11:21 1:49:54 
  531  62/111  1084 Susan Christenson        50 Red Wing           MN  540 12:23  2:29  2:57  311   53:43 17.3  3:10  720 37:45 12:09 1:49:55 
  532  52/100  1083 Kelly Hanson             47 Red Wing           MN  539 12:22  2:29  2:59  310   53:41 17.3  3:10  721 37:45 12:10 1:49:55 
  533  20/36    895 Bethany Pankow           24 Burnsville         MN  669 13:09  2:38  3:55  692 1:01:11 15.2  2:00  293 29:46  9:35 1:49:58 
  534  85/139   206 Megan Gaudette           31 Le Sueur           MN  647 13:00  2:36  3:02  599   59:00 15.8  0:51  582 34:08 11:00 1:49:59 
  535  75/122   170 Julia Hutchinson         29 Minneapolis        MN  641 12:59  2:36  3:22  405   55:07 16.9  1:59  689 36:42 11:49 1:50:07 
  536  84/141  1051 Sarah Nassif             41 Minneapolis        MN  559 12:28  2:30  2:56  698 1:01:20 15.2  1:01  468 32:26 10:27 1:50:09 
  537  98/161   320 Maia Knox                36 Waconia            MN  817 14:37  2:56  4:11  584   58:34 15.9  1:40  384 31:12 10:03 1:50:12 
  538  63/111   637 Dawn Piburn              53 Champlin           MN  861 15:19  3:04  2:20  110   49:57 18.6  1:58  815 40:40 13:06 1:50:12 
  539  86/139   872 Brooke Moehrle           31 Minneapolis        MN  510 12:12  2:27  2:30  329   54:03 17.2  2:17  771 39:14 12:38 1:50:13 
  540  99/161   762 Tracie Bohlsen           38 Eden Prairie       MN  546 12:23  2:29  3:08  406   55:10 16.9  1:22  738 38:15 12:19 1:50:15 
  541 100/161   321 Alice Kirchhoff          36 Minneapolis        MN  732 13:36  2:44  5:30  388   54:53 16.9  1:58  593 34:23 11:04 1:50:17 
  542  31/73    673 Catherine Rich           55 St. Paul           MN  583 12:37  2:32  4:28  495   56:55 16.3  2:10  585 34:11 11:00 1:50:19 
  543  76/122  1161 Whitney Souza            28 Minneapolis        MN  488 12:06  2:26  4:51  621   59:21 15.7  1:48  453 32:16 10:24 1:50:21 
  544  85/141   432 Kristen Moynihan         41 Prior Lake         MN  329 11:15  2:15  6:16  566   58:12 16.0  3:16  401 31:30 10:09 1:50:26 
  545  87/139   839 Jeanne Wolfe             34 St. Louis Park     MN  219 10:32  2:07  6:41  653 1:00:09 15.5  3:26  285 29:40  9:33 1:50:27 
  546 101/161   811 Melissa Giernoth         37 Minneapolis        MN  198 10:24  2:05  3:54  425   55:26 16.8  2:49  733 37:59 12:14 1:50:30 
  547  86/141   480 Marta Fraboni            43 Minneapolis        MN  477 12:04  2:25  3:49  683 1:00:54 15.3  1:37  442 32:09 10:21 1:50:31 
  548   9/32    720 Kathy Purcell            60 Eagan              MN  834 14:50  2:58  4:54  326   54:01 17.2  1:54  623 34:55 11:15 1:50:32 
  549 102/161   298 Margaret Bezanson        35 Crystal            MN   58  9:01  1:49  2:25  854 1:06:36 14.0  2:28  317 30:08  9:42 1:50:34 
  550  87/141   896 Anne Woll                40 St. Paul           MN  528 12:18  2:28  3:31  715 1:01:51 15.0  1:24  405 31:34 10:10 1:50:35 
  551  32/73    664 Carol Weissenborn        55 Minneapolis        MN  385 11:31  2:19  3:57  587   58:45 15.8  2:24  572 34:00 10:57 1:50:35 
  552 103/161   286 Andie Page               35 Minneapolis        MN  925 19:01  3:49  3:17  609   59:11 15.7  1:44  152 27:27  8:50 1:50:38 
  553  53/100   573 Kristin Olsen            49 Minneapolis        MN  230 10:36  2:08  3:15  590   58:52 15.8  1:00  699 36:58 11:54 1:50:39 
  554 104/161   373 Anna Brenk               39 St, Louis Park     MN  229 10:36  2:08  4:42  623   59:23 15.7  1:15  618 34:50 11:13 1:50:44 
  555  77/122   156 Mary Ahlquist            29 St. Paul           MN   29  8:12  1:39  2:39  755 1:03:06 14.7  1:30  645 35:20 11:23 1:50:45 
  556  78/122    89 Catelin Hintzen          25 Minneapolis        MN  566 12:31  2:31  4:48  675 1:00:37 15.3  1:05  427 31:53 10:16 1:50:52 
  557  79/122   763 Emily Takekawa           26 Eden Prairie       MN  715 13:29  2:42  3:33  638   59:41 15.6  1:34  488 32:40 10:31 1:50:55 
  558  88/141   866 Angela Matthews          43 Minneapolis        MN  599 12:42  2:33  3:36  437   55:43 16.7  1:52  703 37:08 11:58 1:50:59 
  559  64/111   630 Renee Simenson           52 Howard Lake        MN  600 12:42  2:33  3:22  551   57:51 16.1  2:42  602 34:28 11:06 1:51:03 
  560  54/100  1141 Andrea Markstrom         46 Minnetrista        MN  890 16:22  3:17  4:50  448   55:53 16.6  2:23  415 31:39 10:11 1:51:05 
  561 105/161   754 Heather Moyer            36 Baltimore          MD  657 13:06  2:38  3:52  588   58:46 15.8  1:40  558 33:47 10:53 1:51:09 
  562  89/141   454 Colene Blank             43 Saint Paul         MN   97  9:32  1:55  3:12  488   56:49 16.4  1:53  783 39:45 12:48 1:51:09 
  563  88/139   964 Mary Kempf               32 Marion             IA  414 11:45  2:21  3:24  554   57:55 16.1  2:34  652 35:35 11:28 1:51:10 
  564  80/122   137 Ahna Minge               28 Minneapolis        MN  108  9:42  1:57  3:03  752 1:03:00 14.8  0:47  610 34:39 11:10 1:51:10 
  565 106/161   380 Kecia Jacobson           39 Shoreview          MN  804 14:29  2:54  4:24  552   57:53 16.1  1:28  508 33:00 10:38 1:51:11 
  566  21/36    947 Mackenzie Weber          24 Minneapolis        MN  578 12:35  2:31  3:39  512   57:06 16.3  2:49  631 35:05 11:18 1:51:12 
  567  81/122   948 Jamie Swanson            29 Minneapolis        MN  627 12:53  2:35  3:19  515   57:09 16.3  2:48  632 35:05 11:18 1:51:12 
  568  55/100   558 Lisa Aronson             48 Rosemount          MN  581 12:36  2:32  4:10  676 1:00:39 15.3  1:26  464 32:25 10:26 1:51:14 
  569  90/141  1016 Jennifer Schuler         44 Delano             MN  919 17:47  3:34  2:37  504   57:01 16.3  2:12  416 31:41 10:12 1:51:15 
  570  56/100  1169 Barbara Mikk             49 Minneapolis        MN  450 11:57  2:24  2:18  630   59:31 15.6  1:06  682 36:31 11:46 1:51:21 
  571  89/139   799 Kate Levine              33 Minneapolis        MN  443 11:54  2:23  2:53  550   57:46 16.1  2:30  678 36:22 11:43 1:51:22 
  572  82/122   121 Kimberly Timm            27 Shakopee           MN   91  9:29  1:54  2:59  833 1:05:43 14.2  0:48  471 32:27 10:27 1:51:25 
  573  90/139   207 Callie Urban             31 Rosemount          MN  324 11:14  2:15  3:33  480   56:38 16.4  1:34  747 38:29 12:23 1:51:26 
  574  33/73    758 Debra Lind               58 Eden Prairie       MN  656 13:04  2:37  3:53  548   57:44 16.1  1:33  640 35:15 11:21 1:51:27 
  575  91/141   419 Juliana Tillema          41 Saint Paul         MN  857 15:15  3:03  3:25  538   57:30 16.2  3:00  458 32:19 10:24 1:51:27 
  576 107/161   923 April Riordan            39 Minneapolis        MN  441 11:53  2:23  5:49  385   54:52 17.0  5:24  539 33:32 10:48 1:51:28 
  577  65/111   894 Renee Samuelson          52 Burnsville         MN  470 12:02  2:25  5:02  422   55:25 16.8  7:46  392 31:17 10:05 1:51:30 
  578  92/141   424 Suzanne Stanton          41 Edina              MN  608 12:46  2:34  2:36  639   59:42 15.6  2:52  544 33:36 10:49 1:51:30 
  579  66/111   614 Dale Balme               51 Grants Pass        OR  243 10:39  2:08  3:26  691 1:01:08 15.2  0:44  653 35:37 11:28 1:51:32 
  580  57/100   521 Teresa Savage            46 Maple Grove        MN  831 14:48  2:58  3:10  459   56:12 16.5  1:30  663 35:55 11:34 1:51:33 
  581 108/161  1118 Terri Simon              38 Shakopee           MN  500 12:10  2:26  3:14  708 1:01:35 15.1  2:19  456 32:18 10:24 1:51:33 
  582 109/161   354 Rowena Rowlands          38 New Hope           MN  646 13:00  2:36  3:52  268   52:54 17.6  3:20  749 38:37 12:26 1:51:41 
  583  91/139  1117 Katie Ness               33 Shakopee           MN  451 11:57  2:24  3:25  704 1:01:29 15.1  2:24  472 32:28 10:27 1:51:42 
  584  92/139   244 Jodi Annis               33 Minnetonka         MN  433 11:50  2:22  3:41  535   57:28 16.2  1:50  698 36:56 11:54 1:51:42 
  585  93/141   924 Jennifer Thorson         40 Saint Paul         MN  563 12:29  2:30  5:14  530   57:22 16.2  2:53  560 33:48 10:53 1:51:43 
  586  93/139  1089 Samantha Lee             31 Apple Valley       MN  525 12:17  2:28  3:00  648   59:58 15.5  2:18  586 34:14 11:02 1:51:44 
  587  15/26    897 Claire Madden            19 Edina              MN  341 11:18  2:16  2:53  790 1:04:07 14.5  1:57  404 31:34 10:10 1:51:47 
  588 110/161   371 Jen Wieweck              39 Brooklyn Park      MN  619 12:51  2:35  3:28  655 1:00:11 15.5  2:12  518 33:10 10:41 1:51:49 
  589  94/141   457 Ann Brummer              43 Minneapolis        MN  260 10:46  2:10  3:21  248   52:42 17.6  1:28  883 43:39 14:03 1:51:53 
  590  95/141  1142 Molly Murphy             40 Minneapolis        MN  460 11:58  2:24  3:30  828 1:05:37 14.2  2:05  233 28:47  9:16 1:51:55 
  591 111/161  1144 Katie Daugherty          37 Edina              MN  501 12:10  2:26  3:18  829 1:05:38 14.2  2:05  231 28:47  9:16 1:51:55 
  592  58/100  1003 Meg Adams                45 Victoria           MN  820 14:38  2:56  3:27  497   56:57 16.3  3:14  555 33:45 10:52 1:51:58 
  593  94/139   236 Emily Lefholz            32 St. Paul           MN  726 13:34  2:43  3:57  416   55:22 16.8  1:15  731 37:56 12:13 1:52:02 
  594  10/32    728 Diane E Deters           60 Sartell            MN  215 10:32  2:07  3:44  721 1:02:06 15.0  1:52  566 33:53 10:55 1:52:03 
  595  59/100   537 Katherine Shane          47 Minneapolis        MN  735 13:38  2:44  3:40  158   50:58 18.2  2:56  821 41:02 13:13 1:52:12 
  596  22/36   1057 Laura Ricke              23 Arden Hills        MN  569 12:32  2:31  7:26  701 1:01:26 15.1  2:55  191 27:56  9:00 1:52:13 
  597  67/111  1058 Theresa Ricke            53 Arden Hills        MN  836 14:53  2:59  5:04  702 1:01:27 15.1  2:47  202 28:05  9:03 1:52:13 
  598  96/141   882 Kari Roehr               41 Mundelein          IL  421 11:46  2:22  4:13   72   48:56 19.0  5:02  852 42:19 13:38 1:52:14 
  599  83/122   152 Choua Yang               29 Brooklyn Center    MN  879 15:49  3:10  2:48  762 1:03:14 14.7  0:40  292 29:45  9:35 1:52:14 
  600  60/100  1086 Denise Fahl              48 Minneapolis        MN  720 13:31  2:43  3:21  633   59:32 15.6  3:23  474 32:30 10:28 1:52:14 
  601  61/100  1065 Ann Kjaer                49 St. Louis Park     MN  557 12:27  2:30  2:40  567   58:13 16.0  2:45  672 36:13 11:40 1:52:17 
  602  11/32    942 Linda Kelley             62 Minneapolis        MN  474 12:03  2:25  4:26  539   57:32 16.2  2:46  650 35:33 11:27 1:52:18 
  603 112/161   355 Kristen Carlson          38 Minneapolis        MN  794 14:21  2:53  3:58  720 1:02:04 15.0  1:30  334 30:30  9:49 1:52:21 
  604  34/73    707 Gorel Molloy             58 Plymouth           MN  645 13:00  2:36  4:30  616   59:18 15.7  2:01  549 33:40 10:50 1:52:26 
  605  23/36    925 Jane Goodson             21 Saint Paul         MN  126  9:53  1:59  4:28  870 1:07:20 13.8  1:36  269 29:22  9:27 1:52:36 
  606  62/100   505 Shelly Freese            45 Woodbury           MN  931 20:09  4:02  3:48  483   56:43 16.4  2:10  298 29:50  9:36 1:52:38 
  607  12/32    743 Margaret Hasse           64 Saint Paul         MN  829 14:47  2:58  2:35  282   53:08 17.5  3:04  769 39:09 12:37 1:52:41 
  608  13/32     15 Becky Roloff             60 Edina              MN  728 13:34  2:43  3:52  415   55:22 16.8  2:42  707 37:14 11:59 1:52:43 
  609  97/141   484 Nicole Brown             44 White Bear Lake    MN  200 10:25  2:05  3:26  600   59:03 15.7  2:17  717 37:38 12:07 1:52:46 
  610 113/161   967 Nicole Alonso            35 Robbinsdale        MN  287 11:01  2:13  4:28  668 1:00:31 15.4  3:03  562 33:50 10:54 1:52:49 
  611 114/161  1008 Julie Schulte            39 Minneapolis        MN  285 11:00  2:12  4:11  824 1:05:34 14.2  2:17  302 29:51  9:37 1:52:51 
  612  84/122  1007 Melissa Prozinski        27 St Cloud           MN  924 18:56  3:48  3:08  553   57:55 16.1  3:04  300 29:51  9:37 1:52:51 
  613 115/161  1018 Melissa Spicer           36 Delano             MN  752 13:50  2:46  2:46  379   54:48 17.0  1:52  781 39:40 12:46 1:52:54 
  614  35/73   1002 Sharon Vonachen          56 Minneapolis        MN  768 14:05  2:49  3:06  734 1:02:31 14.9  1:13  432 32:04 10:20 1:52:55 
  615  63/100   940 Sarah Krake              47 Minnetonka         MN  638 12:58  2:36  4:00  602   59:05 15.7  2:37  587 34:18 11:03 1:52:56 
  616  24/36    849 Katie Bahls              24 Cottage Grove      MN  302 11:06  2:14  2:57  690 1:01:06 15.2  1:54  669 36:08 11:38 1:53:09 
  617  98/141   453 Jenny Muehlhausen        42 St Louis Park      MN  897 16:36  3:20  3:20  612   59:13 15.7  1:34  340 30:33  9:50 1:53:13 
  618  64/100   527 Bethanie Stadler         46 Shoreview          MN  374 11:26  2:18  3:31  699 1:01:22 15.2  4:19  489 32:40 10:31 1:53:16 
  619  95/139   253 Alicia Luther            33 Minneapolis        MN  405 11:40  2:20  4:13  266   52:52 17.6  2:05  853 42:30 13:41 1:53:17 
  620  96/139   234 Margretta Hanson         32 St. Paul           MN  806 14:29  2:54  2:52  461   56:18 16.5  2:01  724 37:48 12:10 1:53:25 
  621  68/111   644 Jean Kochevar            53 St. Paul           MN  718 13:30  2:42  4:59  681 1:00:52 15.3  1:42  466 32:26 10:27 1:53:27 
  622  85/122  1155 Lacey Reierson           26 Minneapolis        MN  226 10:35  2:07  3:25  746 1:02:50 14.8  1:55  615 34:45 11:11 1:53:29 
  623  97/139   270 Mona Barrada             34 Bloomington        MN  264 10:48  2:10  3:13  722 1:02:06 15.0  2:13  639 35:14 11:21 1:53:31 
  624  69/111   645 Carol Bouska             53 Minneapolis        MN  895 16:35  3:19  3:25  556   57:58 16.0  1:15  591 34:22 11:04 1:53:33 
  625  70/111   657 Marcia Page              54 Edina              MN  484 12:05  2:25  3:02  800 1:04:39 14.4  1:34  451 32:15 10:23 1:53:33 
  626  16/26     56 Shira Rabkin             16 Minneapolis        MN  352 11:21  2:17  2:27  889 1:08:25 13.6  0:38  356 30:46  9:55 1:53:34 
  627  99/141   481 Maria Bergman            43 Minnetonka         MN  310 11:10  2:14  4:34  596   58:58 15.8  2:46  671 36:10 11:39 1:53:36 
  628 116/161   364 Allison Anfinson         38 Woodbury           MN  246 10:40  2:08  2:57  670 1:00:33 15.4  1:39  726 37:51 12:11 1:53:37 
  629  36/73    691 Patricia Mraz            56 Apple Valley       MN  326 11:15  2:15  3:19  543   57:37 16.1  1:11  806 40:19 12:59 1:53:38 
  630  71/111   984 Linda Byrne              53 St. Paul           MN  707 13:25  2:41  3:00  658 1:00:18 15.4  2:24  609 34:39 11:09 1:53:44 
  631 117/161   290 Sareen Dunleavy Keenan   35 Minneapolis        MN  779 14:11  2:51  2:59  332   54:06 17.2  2:22  797 40:11 12:56 1:53:46 
  632  72/111  1035 Elizabeth Flavin         50 Minneapolis```     MN  309 11:09  2:14  3:20  756 1:03:06 14.7  2:24  563 33:50 10:54 1:53:46 
  633  65/100   556 Jenny Batten             48 Minneapolis        MN  277 10:53  2:11  3:02  629   59:29 15.6  1:22  765 39:05 12:35 1:53:49 
  634 118/161  1048 Melissa Knight           37 Minneapolis        MN  835 14:51  2:59  2:43  861 1:06:50 13.9  1:31  196 27:59  9:01 1:53:52 
  635  98/139   262 Alice Snorteland         34 Minneapolis        MN  180 10:18  2:04  2:42  614   59:14 15.7  1:25  805 40:18 12:59 1:53:54 
  636  86/122    87 Cassandra Kapp           25 Minneapolis        MN  759 13:55  2:47  4:07  757 1:03:06 14.7  1:47  374 31:01  9:59 1:53:54 
  637  87/122    91 Alissa Hoyme             25 Plymouth           MN  507 12:12  2:27  5:30  395   54:58 16.9  2:48  748 38:30 12:24 1:53:56 
  638  73/111  1067 Barbara Schneider        52 Minneapolis        MN  918 17:41  3:33  2:43  608   59:10 15.7  3:11  390 31:17 10:04 1:54:00 
  639  88/122  1068 Theresa McCormick        28 St. Louis Park     MN  415 11:45  2:21  4:26  760 1:03:14 14.7  3:20  393 31:17 10:05 1:54:00 
  640  66/100   840 Desiree Rongitsch        46 Lakeville          MN  605 12:43  2:33  4:32  650 1:00:07 15.5  3:26  524 33:20 10:44 1:54:06 
  641  99/139   794 Emily Resseger           34 Minneapolis        MN  671 13:09  2:38  3:18  677 1:00:40 15.3  1:51  638 35:12 11:20 1:54:07 
  642 100/139   192 Bonnie Stokes            30 Minneapolis        MN  750 13:49  2:46  4:01  835 1:05:49 14.1  0:48  297 29:49  9:36 1:54:14 
  643 119/161   368 Dana Lindquist           38 Hanover            MN  812 14:32  2:55  3:33  469   56:24 16.5  2:39  706 37:09 11:58 1:54:14 
  644 120/161   310 Caroline McCard          36 Minneapolis        MN  281 10:57  2:12  1:54  383   54:51 17.0  2:04  891 44:31 14:20 1:54:15 
  645  74/111  1014 Paquita Ray              51 Delano             MN  516 12:14  2:27  2:49  544   57:40 16.1  2:31  768 39:06 12:35 1:54:16 
  646 100/141   460 April Guillaume          40 Chanhassen         MN  828 14:45  2:57  3:15  632   59:32 15.6  2:24  600 34:26 11:05 1:54:20 
  647  67/100   577 Sue Savage               49 Blaine             MN  770 14:08  2:50  3:59  269   53:00 17.5  2:00  827 41:17 13:18 1:54:22 
  648 101/141   804 Grace Song               43 Edina              MN  681 13:14  2:39  4:05  776 1:03:50 14.6  2:33  351 30:44  9:54 1:54:24 
  649  75/111   593 Paula Caillier           50 Minneapolis        MN  785 14:15  2:51  4:07  622   59:22 15.7  1:00  659 35:45 11:31 1:54:26 
  650 121/161   341 Lynn Sandom              37 Minneapolis        MN  874 15:43  3:09  2:32  693 1:01:15 15.2  1:39  527 33:21 10:44 1:54:27 
  651 122/161   350 Amy Johnson-Grass        37 Saint Paul         MN  882 15:53  3:11  2:06  618   59:18 15.7  1:50  646 35:25 11:24 1:54:31 
  652 102/141   491 Julie Tanner Fischer     44 Minneapolis        MN  597 12:42  2:33  2:53  595   58:57 15.8  1:05  757 38:57 12:33 1:54:32 
  653  37/73    980 Robin Kruse              55 Ellsworth          WI  758 13:54  2:47  3:21  579   58:30 15.9  2:42  670 36:10 11:39 1:54:33 
  654  89/122  1054 Liz Chowen-Robinson      26 Minnetonka         MN  914 17:28  3:30  4:25  740 1:02:43 14.8  2:48  143 27:18  8:48 1:54:40 
  655  14/32    741 Barbara Norrgard         64 Edina              MN  422 11:46  2:22  2:41  641   59:47 15.6  2:40  736 38:06 12:16 1:54:58 
  656  76/111   913 Maureen Pechacek         54 Mpls               MN  357 11:22  2:17  3:31  578   58:28 15.9  2:02  780 39:39 12:46 1:55:00 
  657  15/32    723 Joan Carples             60 Minnetonka         MN  776 14:09  2:50  2:59  716 1:01:52 15.0  1:19  613 34:44 11:11 1:55:02 
  658 123/161   383 Jill Swarthout           39 Minneapolis        MN  757 13:53  2:47  2:00  635   59:36 15.6  2:15  710 37:21 12:02 1:55:03 
  659 101/139   195 Laura Haag               30 Eden Prairie       MN  587 12:38  2:32  3:17  764 1:03:17 14.7  1:23  603 34:34 11:08 1:55:06 
  660  68/100   834 Mary Fran Schwartz       49 Brooklyn Center    MN  712 13:29  2:42  4:43  478   56:32 16.5  2:37  728 37:53 12:12 1:55:12 
  661  90/122   124 Emily Pelton             28 Minneapolis        MN  479 12:04  2:25  3:38  727 1:02:14 14.9  0:53  680 36:30 11:45 1:55:16 
  662 102/139  1064 Sarah Helgen             31 Minneapolis        MN  876 15:45  3:09  4:16  583   58:32 15.9  4:08  485 32:38 10:30 1:55:17 
  663  38/73    715 Jill Lord                59 Saint Paul         MN  356 11:22  2:17  4:18  302   53:31 17.4  2:58  871 43:16 13:56 1:55:24 
  664  69/100   557 Theresa Bilse-Kraft      48 Shoreview          MN  622 12:52  2:35  3:20  546   57:42 16.1  3:07  746 38:28 12:23 1:55:28 
  665  77/111  1097 Debbie Smith             53 Chanhassen         MN  833 14:49  2:58  4:56  341   54:13 17.2  4:27  701 37:05 11:57 1:55:28 
  666 124/161   322 Jeni Bier                36 Minneapolis        MN  866 15:25  3:05  2:38  492   56:53 16.3  1:56  750 38:41 12:27 1:55:30 
  667 103/141   836 Kristin Salava           44 White Bear Lake    MN  648 13:00  2:36  3:51  817 1:05:17 14.2  2:25  375 31:02 10:00 1:55:32 
  668  70/100   542 Margarita Alvarez        47 Golden Valley      MN  513 12:13  2:27  4:47  696 1:01:16 15.2  2:15  629 35:04 11:17 1:55:33 
  669 104/141   435 Renee O'Brien            41 Minneapolis        MN  562 12:28  2:30  6:31  684 1:00:55 15.3  1:36  440 32:09 10:21 1:55:37 
  670 125/161   374 Kyan Bodden              39 Saint Paul         MN  639 12:59  2:36  4:04  597   58:58 15.8  1:50  725 37:49 12:11 1:55:37 
  671  78/111   619 Connie Theisen           52 Watertown          MN  369 11:25  2:17  4:57  581   58:31 15.9  1:42  767 39:06 12:35 1:55:38 
  672  39/73    692 Susan Denk               57 St. Louis Park     MN  633 12:56  2:36  2:49  301   53:30 17.4  2:17  886 44:09 14:13 1:55:39 
  673  40/73    983 Laurie Reed              57 Mendota Heights    MN  945 22:31  4:31  3:47  441   55:48 16.7  2:51  357 30:49  9:55 1:55:42 
  674 126/161   826 Rachel Osband            36 Minneapolis        MN                         791 1:04:08 14.5  2:48  552 33:43 10:52 1:55:46 
  675 105/141   818 Jodie Scott              40 Minneapolis        MN  446 11:55  2:23  4:07  761 1:03:14 14.7  3:47  506 32:58 10:37 1:55:59 
  676  91/122   160 Bailey Johnson           29 Maplewood          PL  700 13:21  2:41  2:10  892 1:08:45 13.5  2:31  264 29:17  9:26 1:56:01 
  677 127/161   769 Debbie Stewart           38 Inver Grove Height MN  689 13:17  2:40  3:49  470   56:26 16.5  1:41  817 40:53 13:10 1:56:04 
  678 128/161   348 Nicole Errante           37 Oakdale            MN  701 13:21  2:41  5:09  366   54:38 17.0  2:24  812 40:33 13:04 1:56:04 
  679  79/111   594 Margaret Anderson        50 Stillwater         MN  306 11:08  2:14  3:39  919 1:11:36 13.0  0:39  258 29:09  9:23 1:56:10 
  680 103/139   981 Jamie Tester             34 Ellsworth          WI  289 11:01  2:13  2:37  611   59:12 15.7  3:09  802 40:16 12:58 1:56:12 
  681 106/141  1149 Shannon Hanson           44 Champlin           MN  884 15:55  3:11  4:48  523   57:16 16.2  5:15  512 33:01 10:38 1:56:13 
  682 107/141  1152 Kari Knaup               43 Woodbury           MN  548 12:24  2:29  8:21  524   57:16 16.2  5:13  509 33:00 10:38 1:56:13 
  683  71/100   522 Kathy Tenpas             46 Oakdale            MN  386 11:31  2:19  3:43  476   56:30 16.5  1:37  864 42:55 13:49 1:56:14 
  684  41/73    684 Sue Karr                 56 Maple Grove        MN  589 12:39  2:32  3:32  687 1:01:05 15.2  1:16  723 37:48 12:10 1:56:18 
  685  25/36   1165 Katie Parry              23 Minneapolis        MN  650 13:02  2:37  3:10  802 1:04:41 14.4  1:42  554 33:45 10:52 1:56:19 
  686 129/161   284 Alice Messer             35 Saint Paul         MN  476 12:04  2:25  3:47  914 1:11:12 13.1  1:28  187 27:53  8:59 1:56:21 
  687  80/111  1099 Lisa Duvick              53 Minneapolis        MN  821 14:39  2:56  5:07  662 1:00:21 15.4  2:41  547 33:38 10:50 1:56:23 
  688 108/141  1151 Teri Rennaker            44 Champlin           MN  922 18:12  3:39  4:42  547   57:44 16.1  4:10  412 31:37 10:11 1:56:23 
  689  92/122  1052 Cecilie Svensgaard       25 Bloomington        MN  452 11:57  2:24  2:45  788 1:04:06 14.5  1:20  674 36:19 11:42 1:56:25 
  690 104/139   775 Kelsey Okey              31 Minneapolis        MN  631 12:55  2:35  6:00  810 1:04:57 14.3  2:05  344 30:37  9:52 1:56:31 
  691  93/122   755 Anne Harelstad           26 Eden Prairie       MN  331 11:16  2:16  2:55  516   57:10 16.3  1:39  880 43:36 14:02 1:56:33 
  692 109/141   413 Chenelle Johnson         41 Hanover            MN  878 15:49  3:10  3:14  739 1:02:42 14.8  0:57  567 33:56 10:56 1:56:35 
  693 105/139  1088 Anna Hoai Th Nguyen      31 Eagan              MN  926 19:03  3:49  4:04  634   59:36 15.6  2:45  394 31:17 10:05 1:56:44 
  694  81/111   626 Jennifer Tighe           52 Whitefish Bay      WI  457 11:58  2:24  6:28  371   54:43 17.0  2:15  831 41:26 13:21 1:56:48 
  695  42/73    699 Meredith Johnson         58 St. Louis Park     MN  749 13:48  2:46  3:41  657 1:00:16 15.4  3:05  665 36:00 11:36 1:56:48 
  696  43/73    688 Kathryn Grosdidier       56 Woodbury           MN  921 18:05  3:37  4:20  481   56:41 16.4  0:56  697 36:54 11:53 1:56:53 
  697 110/141   408 Jill Storm               40 New Hope           MN  529 12:18  2:28  3:29  812 1:05:01 14.3  2:02  581 34:08 11:00 1:56:56 
  698 130/161   389 Sandy Hanson             39 Victoria           MN   56  8:58  1:48  2:40  649 1:00:03 15.5  1:18  884 44:03 14:11 1:57:00 
  699  72/100   883 Mary Sirna               45 Story City         IA  746 13:46  2:46  4:07  666 1:00:26 15.4  3:52  624 34:56 11:15 1:57:04 
  700 106/139  1163 Tavia Parker             31 Minneapolis        MN  920 17:48  3:34  2:58  487   56:48 16.4  1:47  719 37:44 12:09 1:57:04 
  701  44/73   1001 Mary Paulson             55 Bloomington        WI  729 13:35  2:43  4:05  880 1:07:59 13.7  2:03  274 29:25  9:29 1:57:05 
  702  73/100   560 Danette King             48 Burnsville         MN  807 14:30  2:54  2:42  424   55:25 16.8  1:18  870 43:11 13:54 1:57:05 
  703  74/100   503 Stephanie Owen           45 Minneapolis        MN  859 15:16  3:04  3:28  651 1:00:08 15.5  1:58  677 36:19 11:42 1:57:07 
  704 131/161  1069 Amy Stetzel              36 Minneapolis        MN  570 12:33  2:31  4:54  514   57:08 16.3  3:22  772 39:18 12:39 1:57:12 
  705  82/111   617 Michelle Reinke          51 Stillwater         MN  534 12:19  2:28  4:04  786 1:04:05 14.5  1:05  658 35:44 11:31 1:57:16 
  706  94/122  1024 Kristin Beardsley        26 Saint Paul         MN  458 11:58  2:24  3:40  712 1:01:41 15.1  4:18  657 35:44 11:30 1:57:18 
  707  83/111  1015 Tina Krause              52 Buffalo            MN  595 12:42  2:33  3:19  593   58:55 15.8  3:28  759 38:58 12:33 1:57:18 
  708 111/141   909 Jill Hermen              42 Minneapolis        MN  747 13:47  2:46  3:42  689 1:01:05 15.2  2:04  691 36:43 11:50 1:57:20 
  709  95/122   969 Kirsten Loar             27 Minneapolis        MN  133  9:55  1:59  9:45  783 1:03:56 14.5  1:53  434 32:05 10:20 1:57:32 
  710 132/161   823 Sarah Riskin             35 Minneapolis        MN  404 11:40  2:20  5:15  559   58:05 16.0  5:08  714 37:29 12:04 1:57:33 
  711 133/161   825 Marina Bibo              37 St. Paul           MN  170 10:15  2:03  6:39  560   58:06 16.0  5:59  686 36:37 11:47 1:57:34 
  712  96/122   968 Caitlin Sudlow           25 St. Bonifacius     MN  870 15:34  3:07  4:06  782 1:03:55 14.6  1:53  449 32:13 10:23 1:57:39 
  713 112/141  1011 Michelle Straight        41 Maple Grove        MN  909 17:05  3:25  2:51  743 1:02:45 14.8  1:38  528 33:25 10:46 1:57:43 
  714  16/32    985 Mary Jeanne Levitt       60 St. Paul           MN  869 15:33  3:07  3:15  805 1:04:49 14.3  1:51  457 32:18 10:24 1:57:45 
  715  97/122  1095 Jennifer Neumann         25 Richfield          MN  840 14:59  3:00  3:59  846 1:06:22 14.0  2:11  325 30:17  9:45 1:57:47 
  716  98/122    88 Jessica Lemanski         25 St. Louis Park     MN  936 20:58  4:12  4:48  434   55:40 16.7  1:28  625 34:59 11:16 1:57:50 
  717 113/141   904 Gretchen Lohmann         41 Chanhassen         MN  267 10:49  2:10  6:29  748 1:02:58 14.8  2:49  617 34:49 11:13 1:57:53 
  718 134/161   814 Julie Pavlik             37 Saint Louis Park   MN  336 11:17  2:16  3:29  679 1:00:42 15.3  2:41  786 39:53 12:51 1:58:00 
  719 135/161   764 Bethany Whitehead        39 Saint Paul         MN  618 12:50  2:34  3:11  573   58:23 15.9  3:26  799 40:13 12:57 1:58:00 
  720  84/111   616 Alison Boynton           51 Darnestown         MD  872 15:39  3:08  3:10  850 1:06:28 14.0  1:33  391 31:17 10:04 1:58:05 
  721  17/26    813 Ema Smith                16 Maple Plain        MN  524 12:17  2:28  4:59  771 1:03:32 14.6  3:03  589 34:20 11:04 1:58:09 
  722 136/161   308 Lisa Cullison            35 Minneapolis        MN  163 10:13  2:03  2:57  865 1:07:04 13.9  1:14  692 36:46 11:50 1:58:10 
  723  45/73    675 Beth Shellenbarger       55 Eagan              MN  615 12:48  2:34  4:12  672 1:00:33 15.4  1:04  784 39:48 12:49 1:58:23 
  724  99/122    86 Emily Masters            25 Minneapolis        MN  550 12:25  2:29  4:28  897 1:09:13 13.4  2:05  323 30:16  9:45 1:58:25 
  725  85/111   768 Kathy Hynes              50 Rochester          MN  598 12:42  2:33  4:12  625   59:26 15.6  1:55  798 40:13 12:57 1:58:25 
  726 107/139   181 Lesley Farah             30 Minneapolis        MN  423 11:47  2:22  2:06  839 1:05:57 14.1  1:02  718 37:43 12:09 1:58:32 
  727 114/141   447 Andrea Kroening          42 Brooklyn Park      MN  120  9:50  1:58  3:29  830 1:05:38 14.2  1:37  737 38:09 12:17 1:58:40 
  728  18/26    933 Maya Hedstrom            19 St. Paul           MN  436 11:52  2:23  5:02  789 1:04:06 14.5  2:38  636 35:08 11:19 1:58:44 
  729  17/32    730 Ann Opatz                61 Sartell            MN  900 16:39  3:20  5:21  493   56:54 16.3  4:07  661 35:48 11:32 1:58:46 
  730  18/32    731 Kate Borgert             61 St. Cloud          MN  545 12:23  2:29  9:31  489   56:52 16.4  4:14  660 35:48 11:32 1:58:46 
  731  86/111   589 Pamela Petersen          50 Cottage Grove      MN  798 14:25  2:53  4:12  460   56:14 16.5  2:33  832 41:27 13:21 1:58:48 
  732  19/32    729 Deborah Magee            61 St. Paul           MN  809 14:31  2:55  4:09  561   58:06 16.0  1:52  808 40:22 13:00 1:58:58 
  733  87/111   639 Sona Mehring             53 Eagan              MN  542 12:23  2:29  2:46  796 1:04:25 14.4  1:00  745 38:26 12:23 1:58:58 
  734 100/122   142 Sarah Nelson             28 Saint Anthony      MN  719 13:30  2:42  3:14  626   59:27 15.6  0:53  845 42:00 13:32 1:59:03 
  735 137/161  1109 Andrea Eleria-Yin        37 Cottage Grove      MN  915 17:28  3:30  3:00  837 1:05:55 14.1  2:20  331 30:24  9:47 1:59:06 
  736  46/73    932 Diane Levendusky         57 St. Paul           MN  652 13:02  2:37  4:38  570   58:15 16.0  7:44  647 35:30 11:26 1:59:07 
  737 115/141   887 Sheri Hanson             42 South St Paul      MN  655 13:04  2:37  3:28  697 1:01:17 15.2  3:53  713 37:29 12:04 1:59:08 
  738  75/100   990 Jennifer Thompson        48 St. Paul           MN  787 14:16  2:52  2:52  737 1:02:38 14.8  2:16  712 37:25 12:03 1:59:25 
  739  26/36    757 Cassaundra Kock          22 Shakopee           MN  871 15:34  3:07  3:51  784 1:03:57 14.5  2:33  541 33:34 10:48 1:59:26 
  740 101/122  1160 Lynnette Ankrum          28 Minneapolis        MN  730 13:35  2:43  3:26  834 1:05:48 14.1  2:17  592 34:22 11:04 1:59:27 
  741  19/26     60 Laura Huepenbecker       17 Edina              MN  509 12:12  2:27  3:27  781 1:03:55 14.6  1:02  761 38:58 12:33 1:59:33 
  742  27/36     68 Kristen Huepenbecker     22 Edina              MN  454 11:58  2:24  3:43  778 1:03:53 14.6  1:04  762 38:58 12:33 1:59:33 
  743  20/32    958 Kate Bloomfield          62 St. Paul           MN  773 14:08  2:50  4:50  730 1:02:22 14.9  2:53  648 35:31 11:26 1:59:41 
  744 116/141  1168 Sally Smith              41 Corcoran           MN  938 21:12  4:15  3:44  280   53:07 17.5  2:16  775 39:26 12:42 1:59:43 
  745  76/100   553 Michelle Friedrich       48 Corcoran           MN  939 21:12  4:15  3:43  283   53:08 17.5  2:15  776 39:27 12:42 1:59:43 
  746 117/141   412 Mary Novak               41 Minneapolis        MN  854 15:12  3:03  3:34  507   57:03 16.3  3:27  811 40:33 13:03 1:59:46 
  747   4/13   1170 Lynda Frayne             65 Eden Prairie       MN  571 12:33  2:31  3:07  312   53:48 17.3  3:36  912 46:47 15:04 1:59:48 
  748  47/73    666 Martha Phillips          55 Minneapolis        MN  761 13:56  2:48  4:05  494   56:54 16.3  2:59  847 42:04 13:33 1:59:57 
  749 102/122   898 Kate Madden              27 Edina              MN  371 11:26  2:18  9:15  717 1:01:53 15.0  3:00  598 34:26 11:05 1:59:58 
  750 118/141   488 Katherine Martin         44 New Brighton       MN  679 13:13  2:39  4:13  821 1:05:25 14.2  1:11  664 35:58 11:35 1:59:58 
  751 108/139   902 Rachel Commerford        33 Minneapolis        MN  372 11:26  2:18  9:17  719 1:01:55 15.0  2:58  594 34:24 11:05 1:59:58 
  752  20/26     53 Maddie Cook              15 St. Louis Park     MN   59  9:01  1:49  4:26  873 1:07:26 13.8  2:19  695 36:51 11:52 2:00:01 
  753 138/161   910 Melanie Smith            39 Minnetonka         MN  472 12:02  2:25  5:16  853 1:06:35 14.0  2:39  546 33:37 10:50 2:00:08 
  754 139/161   903 Megan Holte              35 Minnetonka         MN  471 12:02  2:25  5:16  852 1:06:35 14.0  2:39  545 33:37 10:50 2:00:08 
  755  21/32   1034 Patricia Neal            61 Minneapolis        MN  636 12:58  2:36  5:22  763 1:03:15 14.7  3:34  637 35:09 11:19 2:00:15 
  756 109/139   260 Roxanne Kimball          33 Saint Paul         MN  610 12:46  2:34  2:39  774 1:03:47 14.6  1:08  790 39:59 12:52 2:00:17 
  757  48/73    976 Judy Morris              57 Minneapolis        MN  447 11:56  2:24  4:16  809 1:04:55 14.3  2:40  687 36:37 11:47 2:00:20 
  758  22/32    724 Bonnie Jansen            60 Minneapolis        MN  823 14:41  2:57  5:21  408   55:14 16.8  3:35  837 41:36 13:24 2:00:24 
  759 110/139  1132 Amber Oswald             33 Minneapolis        MN  307 11:08  2:14  8:39  747 1:02:55 14.8  3:43  579 34:05 10:59 2:00:29 
  760 140/161  1133 Dina Stewart             39 Woodbury           MN  530 12:18  2:28  7:28  758 1:03:08 14.7  3:32  578 34:05 10:59 2:00:29 
  761 119/141  1134 Heather Schroeder        40 Mahtomedi          MN  469 12:02  2:25  7:43  749 1:02:58 14.8  3:42  580 34:08 10:59 2:00:31 
  762 103/122  1096 Rachel Kern              25 St. Paul           MN  838 14:57  3:00  3:53  851 1:06:29 14.0  2:13  513 33:02 10:38 2:00:32 
  763 111/139   208 Maureen Riley            31 Saint Paul         MN  299 11:04  2:13  4:06  751 1:02:59 14.8  0:49  842 41:53 13:29 2:00:48 
  764  77/100   547 Pam Berry                47 Minneapolis        MN  754 13:51  2:47  3:12  729 1:02:18 14.9  1:28  793 40:06 12:55 2:00:53 
  765  78/100   816 Brenda Groff             45 St. Louis Park     MN  800 14:26  2:54  4:52  565   58:12 16.0  4:25  764 39:04 12:35 2:00:56 
  766  79/100   538 Leanne Fanner            47 Minneapolis        MN  687 13:16  2:40  4:03  896 1:09:07 13.5  1:57  483 32:36 10:30 2:00:57 
  767 141/161  1027 Katja Hernandez          36 Roseville          MN  717 13:30  2:42  3:40  815 1:05:07 14.3  1:43  704 37:09 11:58 2:01:06 
  768  80/100   513 Yoko Gilhoi              45 Eden Prairie       MN  803 14:29  2:54  4:28  733 1:02:30 14.9  2:56  694 36:50 11:52 2:01:10 
  769  49/73    682 Lilian Petite            56 Bloomington        MN  927 19:03  3:49  3:21  421   55:25 16.8  1:49  836 41:35 13:23 2:01:11 
  770   5/13    956 Joan Nelson              66 Mendota            MN  644 13:00  2:36  5:06  840 1:06:04 14.1  2:59  577 34:05 10:59 2:01:12 
  771 104/122   877 Christina Huber          27 Eagan              MN  543 12:23  2:29  3:00  848 1:06:27 14.0  1:36  729 37:54 12:12 2:01:18 
  772 142/161   914 Kelly Laursen            38 Minneapolis        MN  601 12:43  2:33  4:32  922 1:11:48 13.0  2:36  294 29:46  9:35 2:01:23 
  773 120/141   765 Amy Von Walter           40 Minneapolis        MN  772 14:08  2:50  3:53  447   55:52 16.6  3:57  879 43:36 14:02 2:01:24 
  774  88/111   766 Wendy Burt               51 Saint Paul         MN  775 14:09  2:50  3:54  445   55:50 16.7  3:57  881 43:37 14:03 2:01:24 
  775 121/141   886 Amy Niebuhr              43 Inver Grove Height MN  552 12:26  2:30  3:21  654 1:00:11 15.5  2:32  868 43:01 13:51 2:01:29 
  776 143/161   753 Tara Erickson            37 St. Paul           MN  518 12:16  2:28  5:31  765 1:03:21 14.7  1:58  742 38:25 12:22 2:01:29 
  777  89/111   618 Kay Pierson              52 Prior Lake         MN  860 15:17  3:04  5:02  864 1:06:54 13.9  2:11  438 32:08 10:21 2:01:30 
  778  90/111   636 Bonnie Carlson-Green     52 St Louis Park      MN  166 10:14  2:03  2:30  847 1:06:24 14.0  1:28  819 40:57 13:11 2:01:31 
  779 144/161   868 Andrea Bemis             35 Coon Rapids        MN  429 11:48  2:22  3:50  902 1:09:49 13.3  2:16  571 33:59 10:57 2:01:40 
  780 122/141   831 Stacie Halverson         42 Dyersville         IA  519 12:16  2:28  3:01  682 1:00:53 15.3  3:00  865 43:00 13:51 2:02:08 
  781  50/73    829 Beth Bonz                55 Asbury             IA  491 12:07  2:26  3:54  482   56:43 16.4  2:43  911 46:44 15:03 2:02:09 
  782 112/139   938 Katherine Hogue          34 Minneapolis        MN  590 12:39  2:32  4:12  645   59:51 15.5  5:23  795 40:09 12:56 2:02:13 
  783 123/141   939 Rebecca Wojahn           44 Eau Claire         WI  473 12:03  2:25  4:49  644   59:51 15.5  5:23  796 40:10 12:56 2:02:13 
  784  28/36   1078 Skye Coughlin Falcones   23 Minneapolis        MN  839 14:59  3:00  4:00  724 1:02:07 15.0  4:41  681 36:31 11:46 2:02:15 
  785 113/139   221 Katharine Larson         32 Minneapolis        MN  190 10:20  2:04  3:15  868 1:07:19 13.8  1:13  740 38:19 12:20 2:02:23 
  786 145/161   917 Kimberly Miller          39 Apple Valley       MN  694 13:19  2:40  6:07  695 1:01:15 15.2  2:51  755 38:52 12:31 2:02:24 
  787 146/161   800 Sara Ellstra             36 Minneapolis        MN  855 15:13  3:03  3:00  646   59:54 15.5  2:29  841 41:51 13:29 2:02:24 
  788 114/139   226 Vanessa Monahan-Rial     32 Minneapolis        MN  183 10:18  2:04  2:51  822 1:05:28 14.2  1:02  862 42:51 13:48 2:02:27 
  789  91/111   662 Channing Riggs           54 North Oaks         MN  588 12:38  2:32  3:22  773 1:03:46 14.6  1:47  822 41:02 13:13 2:02:34 
  790 115/139   173 Heidi Hasbargen          30 Edina              MN  591 12:39  2:32  4:17  881 1:08:04 13.7  1:20  679 36:25 11:44 2:02:43 
  791  92/111   621 Allie Zappa              52 Ramsey             MN  946 22:37  4:32  5:40  705 1:01:29 15.1  2:22  347 30:38  9:52 2:02:44 
  792  21/26    890 Maria Anderson           17 Mound              MN  763 13:57  2:48  5:34  663 1:00:21 15.4  1:54  820 41:01 13:12 2:02:45 
  793  93/111   648 Leslie Seaberg           53 Minneapolis        MN  465 12:00  2:24  6:03  767 1:03:23 14.7  2:13  770 39:10 12:37 2:02:47 
  794 147/161   312 Autumn Hopp              36 Ramsey             MN  941 21:31  4:19  3:31  725 1:02:10 15.0  2:08  532 33:29 10:47 2:02:47 
  795 148/161   390 Brie Meyer               39 Minneapolis        MN  826 14:43  2:57  2:14  643   59:51 15.5  1:43  890 44:24 14:18 2:02:53 
  796 149/161  1026 Jeanne Dobson            38 Saint Paul         MN  666 13:07  2:38  2:29  674 1:00:36 15.3  2:04  894 44:45 14:25 2:02:58 
  797  51/73    708 Mary Farmer-Kubler       58 Hudson             WI  626 12:53  2:35  2:54  807 1:04:53 14.3  1:09  825 41:15 13:17 2:03:02 
  798  23/32    732 Susan Marek              61 Apple Valley       MN  910 17:06  3:26  6:39  718 1:01:54 15.0  3:28  568 33:57 10:56 2:03:03 
  799  52/73    690 Julie Schneider          56 Arden Hills        MN  901 16:50  3:22  4:07  511   57:05 16.3  2:33  856 42:33 13:42 2:03:06 
  800  94/111   812 Elizabeth Truesdell Smi  51 Minnetrista        MN                         772 1:03:32 14.6  2:56  777 39:28 12:42 2:03:11 
  801  95/111   658 Veronica Guevara         54 Minneapolis        MN  733 13:37  2:44  4:09  823 1:05:30 14.2  1:45  739 38:16 12:19 2:03:15 
  802 150/161  1131 Jen Fitch                39 St. Paul           MN  824 14:41  2:57  5:08  754 1:03:03 14.8  3:34  696 36:53 11:53 2:03:17 
  803  24/32    781 Linda Campbell           62 Deephaven          MN  731 13:36  2:44  5:38  703 1:01:27 15.1  2:43  791 40:02 12:53 2:03:23 
  804 105/122   102 Jessica Rhoades          26 Minneapolis        MN  923 18:34  3:43  3:27  603   59:07 15.7  2:13  800 40:14 12:57 2:03:33 
  805  81/100   555 Susan Strothman          48 Minneapolis        MN  345 11:19  2:16  3:45  728 1:02:15 14.9  1:21  897 44:55 14:28 2:03:34 
  806  53/73   1093 Susan Rolandelli         59 Minneapolis        MN  634 12:57  2:36  3:49  700 1:01:23 15.2  2:45  860 42:43 13:45 2:03:35 
  807 116/139  1044 Dana Mangnuson           34 Minneapolis        MN  902 16:51  3:23  4:43  594   58:57 15.8  3:08  792 40:02 12:54 2:03:39 
  808 124/141   404 Lisa Benish              40 St. Paul           MN  379 11:28  2:18  2:45  862 1:06:53 13.9  1:29  823 41:09 13:15 2:03:42 
  809 117/139   201 Kristin Garland          31 Minnetonka         MN  463 11:59  2:24  4:25  454   56:04 16.6  6:36  895 44:45 14:25 2:03:47 
  810  96/111   655 Cindy Kaeter             54 Shoreview          MN  894 16:28  3:18  4:07  750 1:02:58 14.8  1:56  741 38:23 12:22 2:03:50 
  811  82/100  1075 Maria Reeve              47 St. Paul           MN  947 24:23  4:53  5:38  709 1:01:36 15.1  2:12  312 30:04  9:41 2:03:50 
  812  29/36   1113 Kelsey Leistikow         22 Oakdale            MN  294 11:02  2:13  3:03  899 1:09:29 13.4  2:27  727 37:53 12:12 2:03:52 
  813 118/139   241 Andrea Franko            33 Circle Pines       MN  367 11:25  2:17  3:41  827 1:05:36 14.2  2:37  813 40:38 13:05 2:03:54 
  814  97/111  1111 Sheila Howes             50 Prior Lake         MN  558 12:28  2:30  5:42  770 1:03:31 14.6  8:52  535 33:30 10:47 2:04:00 
  815 151/161   294 Jessica Finney           35 Minneapolis        MN  816 14:36  2:56  2:54  794 1:04:10 14.5  1:17  826 41:16 13:17 2:04:10 
  816  83/100   510 Robin Neidorf            45 Minneapolis        MN  556 12:27  2:30  4:06  814 1:05:02 14.3  1:53  816 40:46 13:08 2:04:12 
  817   6/13    748 Mary Larson              67 Wayzata            MN  819 14:37  2:56  4:47  831 1:05:39 14.2  3:09  673 36:16 11:41 2:04:26 
  818  98/111   634 Mary Duggan              52 Fargo              ND  845 15:02  3:01  5:11  619   59:20 15.7  3:05  843 41:55 13:30 2:04:31 
  819 125/141   444 Nancy Fenocketti         40 Minneapolis        MN  949 26:21  5:17  6:35  711 1:01:39 15.1  2:56  134 27:09  8:45 2:04:37 
  820 119/139  1119 Erin Belling             31 Minneapolis        MN  762 13:57  2:48  5:55  877 1:07:52 13.7  3:45  519 33:14 10:42 2:04:41 
  821  30/36     77 Anna Landherr            24 Minneapolis        MN  713 13:29  2:42  3:39  906 1:10:17 13.2  1:00  675 36:19 11:42 2:04:42 
  822  54/73    677 Sherry Kempf             55 Minneapolis        MN  841 15:01  3:01  5:01  680 1:00:44 15.3  2:22  840 41:48 13:28 2:04:54 
  823  55/73    807 Patricia Pearson         55 White Bear Townshi MN  796 14:22  2:53  3:35  582   58:31 15.9  2:07  905 46:22 14:56 2:04:55 
  824 126/141   427 Tedra Bonner             41 Hopkins            MN  930 19:57  4:00  3:44  792 1:04:09 14.5  2:30  614 34:44 11:11 2:05:02 
  825  31/36     78 Emily Ann Anderson       24 Oakdale            MN  795 14:22  2:53  4:52  673 1:00:35 15.4  1:45  876 43:31 14:01 2:05:02 
  826  22/26    802 Olivia Shaffer           17 Saint Paul         MN  503 12:11  2:27  6:03  885 1:08:17 13.6  2:32  667 36:07 11:38 2:05:07 
  827  56/73    803 Nan Waisanen             55 St. Paul           MN  535 12:19  2:28  5:56  886 1:08:17 13.6  2:30  668 36:08 11:38 2:05:09 
  828 120/139   265 Kate Brandel             34 Minnetonka         MN  175 10:16  2:04  3:18  647   59:56 15.5  2:30  933 49:16 15:52 2:05:14 
  829 121/139  1091 Carly Harding            33 New Brighton       MN  233 10:37  2:08  5:45  934 1:14:19 12.5  3:15  410 31:36 10:11 2:05:29 
  830 122/139  1090 Jillian Otterson         31 Savage             MN  223 10:34  2:07  5:47  935 1:14:19 12.5  3:14  411 31:36 10:11 2:05:29 
  831  84/100   978 Kristen Brown            46 Minneapolis        MN  742 13:43  2:45  4:07  825 1:05:35 14.2  2:41  778 39:28 12:43 2:05:32 
  832  85/100   979 Kris Schaefer            49 Minneapolis        MN  745 13:45  2:45  4:02  811 1:05:00 14.3  2:53  787 39:55 12:51 2:05:32 
  833  23/26    977 Stella Schaefer-Brown    14 Minneapolis        MN  743 13:45  2:45  4:06  826 1:05:35 14.2  2:40  779 39:29 12:43 2:05:32 
  834  57/73    759 Kathy Jarvis             58 Eden Prairie       MN  848 15:03  3:01  4:03  694 1:01:15 15.2  2:53  857 42:33 13:42 2:05:44 
  835 123/139   920 Kristin Lamon            34 Shakopee           MN  764 13:58  2:48  6:48  723 1:02:06 15.0  2:45  801 40:16 12:58 2:05:52 
  836 106/122   130 Rhea Gens                28 Minneapolis        MN  755 13:52  2:47  5:00  735 1:02:35 14.9  4:06  810 40:25 13:01 2:05:56 
  837  86/100   963 Kathleen Westgard        49 Eagan              MN  612 12:47  2:34  3:06  878 1:07:52 13.7  2:29  785 39:50 12:50 2:06:01 
  838 107/122    99 Katherine Foti           26 Minneapolis        MN  140  9:59  2:00  4:15  923 1:12:03 12.9  1:53  730 37:54 12:12 2:06:02 
  839  87/100   528 Jane Lundberg            46 St. Paul           MN  777 14:11  2:51  4:13  731 1:02:24 14.9  2:42  859 42:42 13:45 2:06:10 
  840 124/139   795 Jessica Rochester        33 Minneapolis        MN  468 12:01  2:25  3:31  738 1:02:41 14.8  2:21  900 45:42 14:43 2:06:14 
  841 127/141  1021 Joan Niesen              43 Waverly            MN  703 13:24  2:41  3:48  849 1:06:27 14.0  3:47  760 38:58 12:33 2:06:21 
  842 152/161   837 Megan Whittet            38 Minneapolis        MN  739 13:42  2:45  6:50  819 1:05:20 14.2  2:14  743 38:26 12:22 2:06:29 
  843 128/141   838 Shannon Berg             41 Minneapolis        MN  741 13:43  2:45  6:52  816 1:05:16 14.2  2:16  744 38:26 12:23 2:06:30 
  844  99/111   806 Tina Moore               52 Shorveiw           MN  822 14:40  2:56  3:40  793 1:04:09 14.5  2:19  844 42:00 13:31 2:06:44 
  845  58/73    695 Gwen Stephens            57 Minnetonka         MN  891 16:24  3:17  4:34  741 1:02:45 14.8  1:33  835 41:31 13:22 2:06:45 
  846  88/100   822 Elizabeth Frye           46 Eden Prairie       MN   88  9:27  1:54  5:00  813 1:05:01 14.3  2:17  898 45:29 14:39 2:07:12 
  847  59/73    992 Janel Larson             58 St Paul            MN  873 15:41  3:09  3:07  871 1:07:21 13.8  2:22  756 38:55 12:32 2:07:23 
  848 100/111   835 Sheila Anderson          51 Minneapolis        MN  780 14:12  2:51  3:54  860 1:06:48 13.9  2:49  782 39:44 12:48 2:07:25 
  849  32/36   1130 Emily Tessmer            21 Glencoe            MN  704 13:24  2:41  4:22  903 1:10:07 13.3  2:21  711 37:22 12:02 2:07:35 
  850 108/122  1159 Katie Thrasher           26 Roseville          MN  788 14:18  2:52  3:17  844 1:06:17 14.0  2:20  830 41:26 13:20 2:07:35 
  851  89/100  1108 Christina Pierce         45 Saint Paul         MN  865 15:23  3:05  3:50  838 1:05:55 14.1  3:51  751 38:42 12:28 2:07:39 
  852  90/100   506 Jennifer Brooks          45 Minneapolis        MN  885 15:59  3:12  3:21  806 1:04:52 14.3  3:15  809 40:23 13:00 2:07:48 
  853  91/100   774 Carrie Runke-Jones       45 Crystal            MN  862 15:20  3:04  4:39  745 1:02:47 14.8  2:49  858 42:35 13:43 2:08:07 
  854  60/73    681 Cheryl Smith             55 Minneapolis        MN  766 14:02  2:49  4:37  842 1:06:05 14.1  1:49  839 41:37 13:24 2:08:08 
  855  61/73    703 Anita Muldoon            58 Minneapolis        MN  849 15:05  3:01  3:11  820 1:05:23 14.2  2:13  854 42:30 13:41 2:08:20 
  856 153/161   847 Molly Abeln              36 Minneapolis        MN  723 13:32  2:43  5:06  867 1:07:18 13.8  2:41  788 39:55 12:51 2:08:30 
  857 129/141   848 Emily Abeln              40 Minneapolis        MN  722 13:32  2:43  5:04  869 1:07:19 13.8  2:40  789 39:57 12:52 2:08:30 
  858 130/141   461 Donna Boettcher          43 Minnetonka         MN  494 12:07  2:26  3:59  798 1:04:29 14.4  1:41  906 46:34 15:00 2:08:47 
  859  92/100   543 Lori Ann Clark           47 Cannon Falls       MN  832 14:48  2:58  3:53  855 1:06:39 14.0  1:32  846 42:03 13:32 2:08:52 
  860 109/122   841 Ashley Strot             28 Lakeville          MN  695 13:20  2:40  3:57  894 1:08:50 13.5  1:48  838 41:36 13:24 2:09:28 
  861 131/141   832 Jennifer Paisley         43 Cedar Rapids       IA  736 13:39  2:44  4:25  637   59:38 15.6  4:23  918 47:26 15:16 2:09:28 
  862   1/1     751 Judy Rykken              76 Bloomington        MN  801 14:26  2:54  5:27  893 1:08:48 13.5  1:54  758 38:57 12:33 2:09:31 
  863 132/141   761 Sarah Dombeck            40 Eden Prairie       MN  781 14:13  2:51  3:38  863 1:06:53 13.9  2:13  861 42:48 13:47 2:09:43 
  864 125/139   776 Emily Crook              30 St. Louis Park     MN  486 12:05  2:25  4:56  801 1:04:40 14.4  3:42  889 44:24 14:18 2:09:45 
  865 110/122  1062 Robyn Brandner           26 St Louis Park      MN  756 13:53  2:47  4:09  874 1:07:31 13.8  3:40  814 40:38 13:05 2:09:48 
  866 126/139   876 Jennifer Peterson        32 Proctor            MN  683 13:15  2:39  5:49  888 1:08:19 13.6  3:50  754 38:50 12:30 2:10:01 
  867 133/141   875 Jessica Labore           41 Duluth             MN  684 13:15  2:39  5:50  887 1:08:19 13.6  3:57  752 38:43 12:28 2:10:01 
  868 101/111   926 Molly Goodson            51 Saint Paul         MN  837 14:56  3:00  4:10  879 1:07:56 13.7  3:50  773 39:21 12:40 2:10:11 
  869  25/32    927 Kate Casserly            62 Maple Grove        MN  533 12:19  2:28  4:31  872 1:07:22 13.8  1:59  885 44:03 14:11 2:10:12 
  870  62/73    716 Sally Stockbridge        59 Minneapolis        MN  568 12:32  2:31  4:05  866 1:07:18 13.8  2:49  877 43:32 14:01 2:10:13 
  871  93/100   961 Kate Martin              49 West St. Paul      MN  951 31:21  6:17  2:58  545   57:40 16.1  2:40  656 35:43 11:30 2:10:19 
  872 154/161   344 Danielle Williquett      37 Eden Prairie       MN  940 21:16  4:16  2:33  775 1:03:48 14.6  1:46  828 41:24 13:20 2:10:44 
  873 102/111   622 Laura Bigirindavyi       52 St Louis Park      MN  877 15:48  3:10  8:16  808 1:04:55 14.3  2:42  766 39:06 12:35 2:10:45 
  874 127/139  1171 Alexandra Nguyen         30 Richfield          MN  903 16:53  3:23  4:58  859 1:06:48 13.9  3:08  763 39:03 12:34 2:10:47 
  875 134/141  1019 Jill Thomas              44 Loretto            MN  774 14:09  2:50  3:48  845 1:06:20 14.0  3:09  875 43:28 14:00 2:10:51 
  876  94/100   994 Mary Cleary              48 Minneapolis        MN  864 15:23  3:05  4:00  769 1:03:28 14.7  3:57  887 44:12 14:14 2:10:58 
  877 111/122  1046 Lori Pokela              28 Sioux Falls        SD  353 11:21  2:17  9:26  907 1:10:36 13.2  3:48  662 35:52 11:33 2:11:01 
  878  33/36     79 Katherine Froehlich      24 Minneapolis        MN  311 11:11  2:15  6:17  876 1:07:50 13.7  2:39  872 43:16 13:56 2:11:10 
  879  63/73    705 Judy Bell                58 Golden Valley      MN  793 14:20  2:52  3:40  555   57:58 16.0  2:10  949 53:12 17:08 2:11:17 
  880  64/73    668 Mary Ann Dorsher         55 Minneapolis        MN  705 13:24  2:41  5:35  890 1:08:33 13.6  1:42  849 42:08 13:34 2:11:20 
  881 112/122  1147 Kitty Hallau             27 Minneapolis        MN  693 13:19  2:40  4:25  804 1:04:49 14.3  3:08  901 45:55 14:47 2:11:34 
  882   1/1     750 Annliv Bacon             72 Edina              MN  614 12:48  2:34  5:23  799 1:04:31 14.4  3:25  899 45:37 14:41 2:11:41 
  883  34/36   1112 Rebekah Fiers            21 Apple Valley       MN  716 13:30  2:42  4:44  900 1:09:29 13.4  2:49  834 41:29 13:21 2:11:59 
  884 113/122   129 Breana Marin             28 Minneapolis        MN  706 13:25  2:41  3:28  742 1:02:45 14.8  1:03  945 51:28 16:34 2:12:07 
  885  95/100   567 Julie Kaupa              48 St. Paul           MN  252 10:43  2:09  3:37  732 1:02:29 14.9  2:01  944 51:19 16:32 2:12:08 
  886 128/139   272 Jill Vanderziel          34 Minneapolis        MN  905 16:55  3:23  4:13  685 1:00:56 15.3  2:32  919 47:43 15:22 2:12:16 
  887 135/141   499 Debbie Colmenares        44 St Michael         MN  567 12:31  2:31  2:56  759 1:03:08 14.7  1:50  947 51:57 16:44 2:12:19 
  888   7/13    779 Nancy Peterson           69 Edina              MN  856 15:15  3:03  5:36  857 1:06:44 13.9  2:12  867 43:00 13:51 2:12:45 
  889  65/73    686 Roberta Laidlaw Schneid  56 St. Joseph         MN  850 15:05  3:01  6:11  841 1:06:04 14.1  2:22  882 43:38 14:03 2:13:18 
  890 129/139   178 Mallory Warner-Richter   30 Minneapolis        MN  825 14:41  2:57  5:13  905 1:10:13 13.2  2:32  818 40:56 13:11 2:13:32 
  891  96/100   523 Tracy Prosen             46 Roseville          MN  830 14:47  2:58  5:12  803 1:04:46 14.4  1:40  923 47:59 15:27 2:14:21 
  892  24/26    821 Catherine Frye           14 Eden Prairie       MN  135  9:55  1:59  5:35  898 1:09:28 13.4  1:52  920 47:53 15:25 2:14:40 
  893  25/26     54 Alexandra Oberlander     15 Eden Prairie       MN  908 17:01  3:25  4:10  766 1:03:22 14.7  1:03  937 49:58 16:05 2:15:33 
  894 114/122   144 Maria Smith              28 Minneapolis        MN                         928 1:13:35 12.6  1:53  855 42:32 13:42 2:15:42 
  895   8/13    745 Mary Sharon Peraud       67 Fredericksburg     IA  899 16:39  3:20  5:44  858 1:06:47 13.9  3:24  878 43:32 14:01 2:16:04 
  896 103/111   592 Kimberley Pearson        50 Edina              MN  744 13:45  2:45  3:40  927 1:13:00 12.7  1:03  896 44:47 14:25 2:16:12 
  897 136/141  1115 Emily McAuliffe          44 Minneapolis        MN  263 10:47  2:10 10:12  895 1:08:59 13.5  3:25  866 43:00 13:51 2:16:21 
  898  26/32   1116 Sharon Vandenorth        63 Rochester          MN  847 15:02  3:01  5:55  901 1:09:37 13.4  2:55  863 42:54 13:49 2:16:22 
  899 104/111  1129 Barb Tessmer             54 Glencoe            MN  632 12:56  2:36  4:50  904 1:10:08 13.3  2:22  903 46:14 14:53 2:16:28 
  900   9/13    792 Sandy Naughton           67 Little Canada      MN  867 15:25  3:05  4:22  818 1:05:18 14.2  3:06  929 48:49 15:43 2:16:58 
  901 155/161   337 Amy Holter               37 Minneapolis        MN  721 13:31  2:43  3:54  916 1:11:16 13.0  1:22  916 47:19 15:14 2:17:19 
  902 115/122   171 Jenica Domanico          29 Roseville          MN  680 13:13  2:39  3:23  948 1:16:40 12.1  1:14  869 43:06 13:53 2:17:34 
  903  35/36   1148 Lizzy Hallau             23 Chanhassen         MN  805 14:29  2:54  4:04  921 1:11:39 13.0  2:46  893 44:44 14:24 2:17:41 
  904  66/73    687 Rita Holland             56 Coon Rapids        MN  696 13:20  2:40  4:18  917 1:11:24 13.0  2:01  909 46:39 15:01 2:17:41 
  905  97/100   846 Kelly Reed               48 Stillwater         MN  328 11:15  2:15  6:24  940 1:14:44 12.4  3:15  851 42:10 13:35 2:17:46 
  906 105/111   845 Karen Theis              51 Stillwater         MN  617 12:50  2:34  4:52  938 1:14:40 12.5  3:18  850 42:09 13:34 2:17:46 
  907  67/73    709 Elizabeth Bennett        59 Apple Valley       MN  950 29:33  5:55  4:25  613   59:14 15.7  1:55  874 43:24 13:59 2:18:29 
  908  98/100   517 Jean Choe                46 Minneapolis        MN  937 21:10  4:14  3:41  836 1:05:53 14.1  1:39  904 46:15 14:53 2:18:36 
  909  68/73    696 Hollyann Hanson          58 Richfield          MN  916 17:32  3:31  4:34  577   58:28 15.9  2:57  957 55:35 17:54 2:19:03 
  910 130/139   199 Helissa Stevens          31 Chippewa Falls     WI  179 10:17  2:04  5:08  909 1:10:39 13.2  1:03  939 50:30 16:16 2:19:35 
  911  27/32    738 Linda Rosulek            63 Fredericksburg     IA  827 14:44  2:57  7:19  930 1:13:40 12.6  2:48  824 41:12 13:16 2:19:40 
  912  99/100   844 Michele Eason            48 Lake Elmo          MN  554 12:27  2:30  5:15  939 1:14:42 12.4  3:17  848 42:07 13:34 2:19:46 
  913 137/141   819 Maria Hokanson           40 Minneapolis        MN  814 14:34  2:55  6:33  785 1:04:04 14.5  5:00  936 49:53 16:04 2:20:01 
  914  69/73    820 Barb Nelson              59 Minneapolis        MN  868 15:26  3:06  5:42  787 1:04:06 14.5  4:58  935 49:53 16:04 2:20:02 
  915  28/32    782 Deborah Fowler           62 St. Louis Park     MN  928 19:09  3:50  4:53  753 1:03:01 14.8  3:13  938 49:59 16:06 2:20:13 
  916 131/139   248 Amy Anderson             33 Eden Prairie       MN  512 12:13  2:27  5:02  949 1:16:55 12.1  2:17  888 44:13 14:14 2:20:38 
  917  10/13    744 Kathy Buhta              65 Minneapolis        MN  934 20:34  4:07  4:41  924 1:12:04 12.9  1:59  829 41:24 13:20 2:20:41 
  918 116/122   105 Katelin Carrico          26 Saint Louis Park   MN  853 15:12  3:03  3:40  856 1:06:43 13.9  0:36  954 54:51 17:40 2:21:00 
  919  11/13   1173 Katherine Baert          66 Buffalo            MN  944 22:14  4:27  8:29  875 1:07:37 13.8  6:06  705 37:09 11:58 2:21:33 
  920 132/139  1135 Julie Job Neist          34 Eden Prairie       MN  881 15:52  3:11  4:01  910 1:10:42 13.2 11:38  774 39:21 12:40 2:21:33 
  921 133/139   787 Ashley Ellingson         30 Anchorage          AK  709 13:27  2:42  6:45  918 1:11:36 13.0  3:13  907 46:39 15:01 2:21:37 
  922 117/122   790 Britni Wyum              29 Horace             ND  531 12:18  2:28  7:54  915 1:11:15 13.1  3:32  910 46:41 15:02 2:21:39 
  923 118/122   112 Kelley Jepsen            27 Fridley            MN  677 13:12  2:39  4:39  950 1:17:47 12.0  1:53  892 44:37 14:22 2:22:06 
  924 156/161  1047 Megan Koch               37 Bloomington        MN  714 13:29  2:42  7:19  908 1:10:37 13.2  3:46  915 47:14 15:12 2:22:23 
  925  70/73    982 Linda Morrison           58 Eagan,             MN  893 16:27  3:18  3:46  912 1:11:01 13.1  2:57  927 48:21 15:34 2:22:29 
  926 134/139   850 Andrea Emord             34 Cottage Grove      MN  697 13:20  2:40  3:25  932 1:14:03 12.6  1:58  941 51:00 16:25 2:23:43 
  927 135/139  1107 Katie Kowalski           34 Milwaukee          WI  276 10:53  2:11  9:18  843 1:06:11 14.1  6:33  942 51:18 16:31 2:24:11 
  928 157/161  1106 Jodi Ulivi               36 Woodbury           MN  445 11:54  2:23  8:17  832 1:05:41 14.2  7:02  943 51:19 16:31 2:24:11 
  929 138/141   851 Anne Thayer              44 Minneapolis        MN  892 16:24  3:17  4:25  920 1:11:38 13.0  6:30  902 45:55 14:47 2:24:49 
  930  29/32    742 Mary Berry               64 Des Moines         IA  808 14:31  2:55  5:31  929 1:13:37 12.6  2:52  930 48:50 15:43 2:25:18 
  931 100/100   559 Julie Silverman          48 Edina              MN  886 16:02  3:13  5:50  933 1:14:11 12.5  1:30  928 48:39 15:40 2:26:10 
  932  71/73   1013 Laura Jane Murphy        59 Merrill            MI  802 14:27  2:54  5:06  937 1:14:39 12.5  4:15  922 47:55 15:26 2:26:19 
  933 136/139  1012 Anathea Alberda          34 Northfield         MN  760 13:56  2:48  5:37  936 1:14:26 12.5  4:29  921 47:55 15:26 2:26:20 
  934  12/13    780 Mj McGregor              66 Minneapolis        MN  896 16:36  3:20  7:13  913 1:11:08 13.1  2:30  931 49:05 15:48 2:26:29 
  935 119/122   859 Amy Zach                 26 Sioux Falls        SD  815 14:36  2:56  6:33  941 1:15:13 12.4  3:37  908 46:39 15:01 2:26:35 
  936 120/122   140 Christine Broder         28 Minneapolis        MN  268 10:50  2:10 37:59  403   55:05 16.9  1:51  833 41:27 13:21 2:27:10 
  937  36/36     80 Marais Bjornberg         24 Minneapolis        MN  935 20:45  4:09  4:39  891 1:08:36 13.6  1:28  946 51:48 16:41 2:27:13 
  938 158/161   858 Erica O'Hara             36 Robbinsdale        MN  584 12:37  2:32  8:24  945 1:16:07 12.2  2:50  924 48:12 15:31 2:28:08 
  939  13/13    857 Jan Babcock              65 Lake City          SD  875 15:44  3:09  5:27  944 1:16:01 12.2  2:46  925 48:14 15:32 2:28:10 
  940 121/122   110 Kelsey Kelley            27 Minneapolis        MN  889 16:21  3:17  4:19  952 1:18:10 11.9  1:59  917 47:25 15:16 2:28:13 
  941 139/141  1137 Krista Maynard           41 Eden Prairie       MN  880 15:52  3:11  4:00  946 1:16:11 12.2  6:11  914 47:03 15:09 2:29:14 
  942 159/161  1136 Sharon Nguyen            39 Eden Prairie       MN  734 13:37  2:44  6:16  947 1:16:11 12.2  6:09  913 47:03 15:09 2:29:14 
  943  72/73    957 Julie Verry              55 Minneapolis        MN  952 33:37  6:44  4:02  911 1:10:43 13.2  2:38  804 40:17 12:58 2:31:15 
  944 137/139   233 Amanda Jentink           32 Richfield          MN  103  9:35  1:55  4:36  960 1:26:39 10.7  1:49  932 49:13 15:51 2:31:49 
  945  30/32    719 Catherine McKegney       60 Minneapolis        MN  843 15:01  3:01  5:17  951 1:18:08 11.9  2:06  948 52:40 16:58 2:33:10 
  946 140/141  1055 Jennifer Ramsey          41 Lonsdale           MI  851 15:06  3:02  5:34  943 1:15:56 12.2  4:12  950 53:16 17:09 2:34:02 
  947  26/26   1056 Anna Ramsey              18 Lonsdale           MI  642 12:59  2:36  7:44  942 1:15:54 12.3  4:11  951 53:16 17:09 2:34:02 
  948 106/111  1072 Maggie Morris-Gronlund   51 Minneapolis        MN  956 39:28  7:54  9:16  882 1:08:13 13.6  5:46  445 32:12 10:22 2:34:52 
  949 107/111  1073 Judy Morris-Meyer        51 Richfield          MN  955 39:26  7:54  9:19  884 1:08:15 13.6  5:44  446 32:12 10:22 2:34:53 
  950 108/111  1074 Katie Morris-Buch        51 Bloomington        MN  954 39:26  7:54  9:19  883 1:08:14 13.6  5:44  447 32:13 10:23 2:34:54 
  951 160/161   817 Anne From                38 Saint Louis Park   MN  904 16:54  3:23  2:58  961 1:29:59 10.3  3:05  873 43:18 13:56 2:36:11 
  952  31/32    740 Lindsay Nauen            64 St Paul            MN  932 20:22  4:05 10:54  931 1:14:01 12.6  4:33  940 50:53 16:23 2:40:40 
  953 138/139  1104 Lindsay Mohn             30 Mn                 MN  942 21:41  4:21 10:07  925 1:12:59 12.7  4:03  953 54:29 17:32 2:43:16 
  954 122/122  1103 Mandy Johnson            26 Eagan              MN  943 21:42  4:21 10:06  926 1:13:00 12.7  4:03  952 54:28 17:32 2:43:17 
  955 139/139  1153 Alissa Fortune           32 Minneapolis        MN  907 16:59  3:24  7:08  955 1:19:09 11.7  5:14  956 55:01 17:43 2:43:29 
  956 141/141  1154 Tracy Paskey             44 Minneapolis        MN  906 16:58  3:24  7:11  957 1:19:52 11.6  4:31  955 55:00 17:43 2:43:29 
  957 109/111  1101 Colleen Larson           53 Excelsior          MN  948 24:55  4:59  6:50  956 1:19:27 11.7  4:20  926 48:20 15:34 2:43:49 
  958  32/32     11 Julianne Bye             62 Minneapolis        MN  933 20:23  4:05  7:08  954 1:19:02 11.8  2:39  958 55:56 18:00 2:45:05 
  959 110/111   597 Wendy Ott                51 Mpls               MN  852 15:08  3:02  7:17  958 1:22:49 11.2  5:17  960 60:15 19:24 2:50:44 
  960 161/161   827 Laura Olmstead           35 Roseville          MN  811 14:32  2:55  4:10  962 1:41:08  9.2  3:34  934 49:21 15:53 2:52:43 
  961  73/73    701 Karen Hail               58 St. Paul           MN  863 15:20  3:04  4:59  953 1:18:31 11.8  2:20  961 76:59 24:47 2:58:08 
  962 111/111   906 Tammy Ziegenbein         53 Plymouth           MN  953 35:16  7:04  4:52  959 1:22:49 11.2  3:28  959 59:41 19:13 3:06:03 

results by Pickle Events                                           results posted on:  www.pickleevents.com


                                                        RELAY RESULTS
                                                                
Place Bib  TEAM   MEMBERS:SWIMMER, BIKER, RUNNER Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ===================================== ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1   42 Three Mammas ; Jennifer Bastian , Paige Von Bank , Kirsten Slinde                                   
                                                    2  7:59  1:36  1:21    1   44:22 21.0  0:26    1 25:26  8:12 1:19:33 
    2   41 ReTri ; Rhiannon Williams , Carrie Muehlbauer , Annie Fontaine                                      
                                                    3  8:42  1:45  1:29    4   49:15 18.9                        1:22:20 
    3   36 Bunchababies ; Donna Leicach , Tracey Hysjulien , Donna Leicach                                     
                                                   13 11:54  2:23  1:39    3   48:40 19.1  0:43    7 27:11  8:45 1:30:04 
    4   19 VISTRONG ; Martha Conners , Jayme Simon , Laura Dolan                                               
                                                   18 13:24  2:41  1:16    2   46:53 19.8  0:36    8 28:02  9:02 1:30:09 
    5   30 BethandKellys ; Beth Hoven , Kelly Knewtson , Kelly Schoeff                                         
                                                    6  9:54  1:59  1:42    9   53:12 17.5  0:53    2 25:41  8:16 1:31:20 
    6   27 Team JDRF ; Laurie Marsh , Joellyn Veninga , Christine Moore                                        
                                                   17 13:13  2:39  1:53   11   53:47 17.3  0:34    6 26:44  8:37 1:36:09 
    7   44 Strong Fast Fit Femmes ; Joyce Genis , Therese Genis , Genevieve Genis Schaffer                     
                                                   10 11:35  2:19  1:50   17   58:48 15.8  0:31    4 26:31  8:33 1:39:13 
    8   49 D + KP ; Katie Pretzel , Katie Pretzel , Diane Heller                                               
                                                    4  9:47  1:58  3:08    5   51:59 17.9  0:41   19 33:42 10:51 1:39:14 
    9   20 Team Endo Sisters ; Nancy Ahrenholtz , Nancy Ahrenholtz , Laura Fredendall                          
                                                   19 13:38  2:44  2:45   14   55:40 16.7  0:43    5 26:35  8:34 1:39:20 
   10   43 Tri Again Gals ; Kimberly Byers , Tonya Lester , Tara Bell                                          
                                                   12 11:53  2:23  1:31    6   52:14 17.8  0:35   18 33:23 10:45 1:39:35 
   11   24 Tri for Wine ; Janice Rahm , Caroline Terrio , Carrie Smith                                         
                                                   24 15:50  3:10  2:00   13   55:25 16.8  0:45    3 26:13  8:27 1:40:10 
   12   28 Speedy Pajamas ; Mary Covelli , Paulette Smith , Jane Mandli                                        
                                                                          10   53:39 17.3  0:42   11 31:04 10:00 1:41:49 
   13   31 Women Swim,Bike,Run The World! ; Ann Gale , Megan O'Keefe , Molly O'Keefe                           
                                                    5  9:50  1:58  1:27   16   56:52 16.4  0:41   20 33:44 10:52 1:42:32 
   14   48 The Super Irish Trio ; Katie Alexander , Andrea Lewis , Joanne O'Keefe                              
                                                    7 10:43  2:09  1:33   15   56:40 16.4  0:37   17 33:06 10:39 1:42:36 
   15   35 Stahl Sisters ; Suzanne Stahl , Chery Knudson , Chery Knudson                                       
                                                   16 12:54  2:35  1:44    7   52:31 17.7  0:56   25 36:52 11:52 1:44:55 
   16   38 Team CDC ; Charlene Turner , Darlene Snelson , Chelsey Bosak                                        
                                                                                                                 1:45:53 
   17   21 Schultzy-Prish ; Shannon Vanbuskirk , Leslie Flugstad , Leslie Flugstad                             
                                                                           8   53:05 17.5  0:34   10 30:28  9:49 1:46:04 
   18   29 Hankom Sisters ; Laurette Hankom , Luann Hankom , Laurette Hankom                                   
                                                   14 12:37  2:32  1:33   19 1:02:12 15.0  0:32   12 31:54 10:16 1:48:46 
   19   26 Lake City Jewels ; Holly Malcomson , Nancy Malcomson , Holly Malcomson                              
                                                    9 11:14  2:15  2:42   27 1:07:48 13.7  0:36    9 29:02  9:21 1:51:20 
   20   39 Cairns Schwalbe ; Bonnie Schwalbe , Sonia Cairns , Rocel Kingman                                    
                                                   25 15:51  3:11  2:02   18 1:00:37 15.3  0:33   16 32:52 10:35 1:51:54 
   21   45 JulieBRelay ; Sandy Delia , Julianne Brauninger , Julianne Brauninger                               
                                                   22 14:28  2:54  2:39   12   54:47 17.0  4:17   24 36:25 11:44 1:52:34 
   22   33 Two G's and an S ; Gretta Utecht , Georgine Malone , Sarah Cronin                                   
                                                    1  7:30  1:30  1:19   29 1:11:14 13.1  0:50   14 32:15 10:23 1:53:06 
   23   46 Triple Threat ; Molly Loomis , Martha Mayer , Sarah Pike                                            
                                                    8 10:50  2:10  2:29   26 1:06:54 13.9  0:38   15 32:33 10:29 1:53:22 
   24   18 Tri State Tri Team ; Dana Fisher , Shirley Stefanski , Sarah Mossbarger                             
                                                   23 15:42  3:09  1:24   20 1:02:22 14.9  0:28   23 34:46 11:12 1:54:41 
   25   34 Lovely Lester Ladies ; Joelle Lester , Judith Lester , Carol Bell                                   
                                                   21 14:02  2:49  1:46   22 1:03:32 14.6  0:51   22 34:40 11:10 1:54:49 
   26   17 Kelly Kids ; Kristine Kelly , Margaret Klis , Kristine Kelly                                        
                                                   20 13:55  2:47  1:43   23 1:03:42 14.6  0:37   27 37:48 12:10 1:57:43 
   27   37 Tri Trippin Trio ; Lydia Wyatt , Pat Vauk , Cara Letofsky                                           
                                                   15 12:48  2:34  1:55   28 1:08:40 13.5  0:41   21 33:48 10:53 1:57:50 
   28   40 Fifty and Fabulous ; Dawn Sagstetter , Cindy Krumsieg , Kim Heinrich                                
                                                   28 17:06  3:26  2:09   25 1:04:46 14.4  0:40   26 37:46 12:10 2:02:25 
   29   23 3D Divas ; Jennifer Roden , Alison Madson , Christa Young                                           
                                                   11 11:41  2:21  1:17   31 1:12:53 12.8  0:46   28 38:34 12:25 2:05:09 
   30   22 We Got This! ; Cathleen Amdall , Kathy Schmidbauer , Kathy Schmidbauer                              
                                                   26 16:54  3:23  2:37   30 1:12:43 12.8  1:17   13 32:04 10:19 2:05:33 
   31   47 Training With the Trinity ; Amy Sens , Christine Kleckner , Linda Meehl                             
                                                   27 17:01  3:25  4:10   21 1:03:25 14.7  1:00   30 49:58 16:05 2:17:32 
   32   32 ten Bensel ; Myrna Ten Bensel , Sarah Ten Bensel , Sarah Ten Bensel                                 
                                                   29 18:48  3:46  3:26   24 1:04:31 14.4  4:36   29 46:21 14:55 2:17:39 
                                                                      Page 1
                    PENALTY TIME ISSUED

No.  Name                  Age City               St Penalty Penalty Comment                   
==== ===================== === ===================== ======= ============================== 
  47 Linda Meehl            36 Coon Rapids MN        2:00    Drafting                       
 196 Koby Jeschkeit-Hagen   30 Minneapolis MN        2:00    Blocking                       
 199 Helissa Stevens        31 Chippewa Falls WI     2:00    Unauthorized Assistance        
 210 Jolene Johnson Armstr  31 Minneapolis MN        2:00    Unauthorized Accessaries       
 221 Katharine Larson       32 Minneapolis MN        2:00    Race Number                    
 315 Emily Koski            36 Minneapolis MN        2:00    Unauthorized Assistance        
 435 Renee O'Brien          41 Minneapolis MN        2:00    Drafting                       
 453 Jenny Muehlhausen      42 St Louis Park MN      2:00    Drafting                       
 498 Mayra Oberto           44 Shoreview MN          2:00    unauthorized Accessaries       
 567 Julie Kaupa            48 St. Paul MN           2:00    Position                       
 624 Lisa Goepfert          52 Blaine MN             2:00    Position                       
 629 Jenna Fletcher         52 Stillwater MN         2:00    Position                       
 638 Lisa Peterson          53 Minneapolis MN        2:00    Position                       
 844 Michele Eason          48 Lake Elmo MN          2:00    Blocking                       

                               INELIGIBLE FOR AWARDS LIST (Contact Race Director if Questions)

Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Finish  
==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ ======= 
 550 Stacia Goodman           47 Minneapolis        MN    3 12:59  2:36  1:58    2   50:56 18.3  0:50    1 27:46  8:57 1:34:27 
 186 Mary Lien-Wimpling       30 Blaine             MN    4 80:10 16:02  4:42    3 1:26:40 10.7  2:23    2 50:35 16:17 3:44:27 
 646 Cathy Quinlivan          53 Saint Paul         MN    2  9:49  1:58  2:19    1   44:44 20.8  2:37                          
 114 Adrienne Widener         27 Minneapolis        MN    1  8:47  1:46  2:25                                                  
2001                                                                                                                           

                            TOP TEN SWIM TIMES
                                                                
                                                      Swim   100
PLACE NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S    Time   yds
===== ==================== ============== == === =  ============
    1 Heather Lendway       St. Paul       MN 30      5:25  1:05 
    2 Gaby Bunten           White Bear Lak MN 22      5:51  1:11 
    3 Lisa Lendway          St. Paul       MN 33      6:40  1:20 
    4 Reilly Ingersoll      St. Paul       MN 17      6:40  1:20 
    5 Elizabeth Karlen      Minneapolis    MN 38      7:01  1:25 
    6 Claire Anderson       Minneapolis    MN 26      7:05  1:25 
    7 Claire Bootsma        Saint Paul     MN 27      7:09  1:26 
    8 Ann Snuggerud         Chaska         MN 47      7:13  1:27 
    9 Cathy Condie          Shoreview      MN 45      7:17  1:28 
   10 Aleta Kolan           Saint Paul     MN 25      7:24  1:29 

                            TOP TEN BIKE TIMES
                                                     Bike   
PLACE NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S   Time     mph
===== ==================== ============== == === = ==============
    1 Heather Lendway       St. Paul       MN 30   00:36:31 25.5 
    2 Lisa Lendway          St. Paul       MN 33   00:40:54 22.7 
    3 Claire Bootsma        Saint Paul     MN 27   00:42:05 22.1 
    4 Jennifer Fitzharris-F Minneapolis    MN 39   00:42:26 21.9 
    5 Gaby Bunten           White Bear Lak MN 22   00:42:27 21.9 
    6 Ann Snuggerud         Chaska         MN 47   00:42:32 21.9 
    7 Lynne Miller          Elk River      MN 41   00:42:52 21.7 
    8 Katherine Wilson      Chaska         MN 34   00:43:04 21.6 
    9 Lydia Novotny         Hopkins        MN 31   00:43:43 21.3 
   10 Cristen Bonz          Morgan Hill    CA 26   00:44:15 21.0 

                             TOP TEN RUN TIMES
                                                   Run   
PLACE NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S Time   Pace
===== ==================== ============== == === = ===========
    1 Heather Lendway       St. Paul       MN 30   19:15  6:12 
    2 Gaby Bunten           White Bear Lak MN 22   20:38  6:39 
    3 Claire Bootsma        Saint Paul     MN 27   20:52  6:43 
    4 Ann Snuggerud         Chaska         MN 47   21:11  6:50 
    5 Jenny Dillon          Arden Hills    MN 22   21:26  6:54 
    6 Lisa Lendway          St. Paul       MN 33   21:34  6:57 
    7 Sarah Huepenbecker    Philadelphia   PA 25   21:39  6:58 
    8 Jennifer Fitzharris-F Minneapolis    MN 39   21:39  6:58 
    9 Lynne Miller          Elk River      MN 41   22:08  7:08 
   10 Ada Smith             Maple Plain    MN 21   22:32  7:16 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MOTHER/DAUGHTER FAMILY RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 2:50:00 Ellie Snuggerud,Ann Snuggerud (1:25:00)
========================================
  1  1:13:20     5 Ann Snuggerud         47 Chaska MN             
  2  1:36:40    55 Ellie Snuggerud       16 Chaska MN             

  2. 2:57:36 Reilly Ingersoll, Shannon Inge(1:28:48)
========================================
  1  1:25:23    58 Reilly Ingersoll      17 St. Paul MN           
  2  1:32:13   399 Shannon Ingersoll     41 St. Paul MN           

  3. 2:58:36 Twyla Anderson,Kristina Elferi(1:29:18)
========================================
  1  1:25:07   277 Kristina Elfering     37 Blaine MN             
  2  1:33:29   736 Twyla Anderson        62 Minneapolis MN        

  4. 3:01:16 Are you Sisters?              (1:30:38)
========================================
  1  1:24:51    72 Britta Syverson       23 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:36:25   674 Carol Syverson        55 Minneapolis MN        

  5. 3:02:37 Team Axberg                   (1:31:19)
========================================
  1  1:25:51    51 Elizabeth Axberg      15 New Brighton MN       
  2  1:36:46   600 Pam Stegora Axberg    51 New Brighton MN       

  6. 3:05:44 Shoestir Sistas               (1:32:52)
========================================
  1  1:26:02    96 Cristen Bonz          26 Morgan Hill CA        
  2  1:39:42   830 Caitlyn Bonz          19 Asbury IA             
  3 (2:02:09)  829 Beth Bonz             55 Asbury IA             

  7. 3:08:10 Wendy Heck,Elaine Downie      (1:34:05)
========================================
  1  1:32:48  1126 Elaine Downie         23 Stillwater MN         
  2  1:35:22  1127 Wendy Heck            52 Stillwater MN         

  8. 3:09:51 Kati Nelson, Sandra Nelson    (1:34:56)
========================================
  1  1:31:29    66 Kati Nelson           20 Shoreview MN          
  2  1:38:22   623 Sandra Nelson         52 Shoreview MN          

  9. 3:15:27 Kari Kleven, Anna Kleven      (1:37:44)
========================================
  1  1:35:16    57 Anna Kleven           16 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:40:11   546 Kari Kleven           47 Minneapolis MN        

 10. 3:16:46 Dillon                        (1:38:23)
========================================
  1  1:27:43  1060 Jenny Dillon          22 Arden Hills MN        
  2  1:49:03  1059 Lisa Dillon           55 Arden Hills MN        

 11. 3:17:24 Page/Huep                     (1:38:42)
========================================
  1  1:23:51    83 Sarah Huepenbecker    25 Philadelphia PA       
  2  1:53:33   657 Marcia Page           54 Edina MN              
  3 (1:59:33)   60 Laura Huepenbecker    17 Edina MN              
  4 (1:59:33)   68 Kristen Huepenbecker  22 Edina MN              

 12. 3:17:30 Shankwitz                     (1:38:45)
========================================
  1  1:33:08   650 Kathleen Shankwitz    53 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:44:22    59 Meredith Shankwitz    17 Minneapolis MN        

 13. 3:19:25 Liffrig Ladies                (1:39:43)
========================================
  1  1:37:27   959 Sarah Liffrig         14 Apple Valley MN       
  2  1:41:58   960 Therese Liffrig       50 Apple Valley MN       

 14. 3:24:03 Lady LeClairs                 (1:42:02)
========================================
  1  1:37:21   783 Courtney Leclair      32 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:46:42   784 Tracy Leclair         54 Fargo ND              
  3 (2:21:39)  790 Britni Wyum           29 Horace ND             

 15. 3:28:49 Kim Johnson, Breanne Glesener (1:44:25)
========================================
  1  1:40:31   900 Kim Johnson           58 Mound MN              
  2  1:48:18   901 Breanne Glesener      32 Mound MN              

 16. 3:29:40 Ann Kjaer, Savannah Kjaer     (1:44:50)
========================================
  1  1:37:23  1066 Savannah Kjaer        14 St. Louis Park MN     
  2  1:52:17  1065 Ann Kjaer             49 St. Louis Park MN     

 17. 3:32:28 Laura Grosdidier,Kathryn Grosd(1:46:14)
========================================
  1  1:35:35    70 Laura Grosdidier      22 Woodbury MN           
  2  1:56:53   688 Kathryn Grosdidier    56 Woodbury MN           

 18. 3:32:47 Tootie and her mama!          (1:46:24)
========================================
  1  1:46:23   810 Jamie Zarembinski     28 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:46:24   809 Julie Brenner         53 South St Paul MN      

 19. 3:35:41 Judy and Allie                (1:47:51)
========================================
  1  1:26:10   103 Allie Rykken          26 Saint Paul MN         
  2  2:09:31   751 Judy Rykken           76 Bloomington MN        

 20. 3:38:47 Elisabeth Slattery/Maureen Ril(1:49:24)
========================================
  1  1:37:59   718 Elisabeth Slattery    59 St Paul MN            
  2  2:00:48   208 Maureen Riley         31 Saint Paul MN         

 21. 3:40:59 Strong Cogz                   (1:50:30)
========================================
  1  1:38:44  1077 Kelly Coughlin        50 Minneapolis MN        
  2  2:02:15  1078 Skye Coughlin Falcones 23 Minneapolis MN        

 22. 3:41:28 Bethany Pankow, Renee Samuelso(1:50:44)
========================================
  1  1:49:58   895 Bethany Pankow        24 Burnsville MN         
  2  1:51:30   894 Renee Samuelson       52 Burnsville MN         

 23. 3:43:21 Amy Cook,Maddie Cook, Ellie Co(1:51:41)
========================================
  1  1:43:20   449 Amy Cook              42 St. Louis Park MN     
  2  2:00:01    53 Maddie Cook           15 St. Louis Park MN     

 24. 3:44:26 Ricke                         (1:52:13)
========================================
  1  1:52:13  1057 Laura Ricke           23 Arden Hills MN        
  2  1:52:13  1058 Theresa Ricke         53 Arden Hills MN        

 25. 3:47:34 Maria Anderson, Paula Allenbur(1:53:47)
========================================
  1  1:44:49   891 Paula Allenburg       52 Mound MN              
  2  2:02:45   890 Maria Anderson        17 Mound MN              

 26. 3:50:17 Team Leistikow                (1:55:09)
========================================
  1  1:46:25  1114 Ann Leistikow         51 Oakdale MN            
  2  2:03:52  1113 Kelsey Leistikow      22 Oakdale MN            

 27. 3:50:31 Froehlich                     (1:55:16)
========================================
  1  1:39:21   667 Elizabeth Froehlich   55 Minneapolis MN        
  2  2:11:10    79 Katherine Froehlich   24 Minneapolis MN        

 28. 3:51:45 Team Madden                   (1:55:53)
========================================
  1  1:51:47   897 Claire Madden         19 Edina MN              
  2  1:59:58   898 Kate Madden           27 Edina MN              
  3 (1:59:58)  902 Rachel Commerford     33 Minneapolis MN        

 29. 3:57:51 Hedstrom/Levendusky           (1:58:56)
========================================
  1  1:58:44   933 Maya Hedstrom         19 St. Paul MN           
  2  1:59:07   932 Diane Levendusky      57 St. Paul MN           

 30. 4:00:12 Larson-Osband                 (2:00:06)
========================================
  1  1:55:46   826 Rachel Osband         36 Minneapolis MN        
  2  2:04:26   748 Mary Larson           67 Wayzata MN            

 31. 4:01:20 Smith & Co.                   (2:00:40)
========================================
  1  1:58:09   813 Ema Smith             16 Maple Plain MN        
  2  2:03:11   812 Elizabeth Truesdell Smith 51 Minnetrista MN        

 32. 4:02:47 Goodson                       (2:01:24)
========================================
  1  1:52:36   925 Jane Goodson          21 Saint Paul MN         
  2  2:10:11   926 Molly Goodson         51 Saint Paul MN         
  3 (2:10:12)  927 Kate Casserly         62 Maple Grove MN        

 33. 4:03:51 Peraud                        (2:01:56)
========================================
  1  1:47:47   239 Ann Peraud Cooke      32 Coralville IA         
  2  2:16:04   745 Mary Sharon Peraud    67 Fredericksburg IA     

 34. 4:06:26 Team Totonuts                 (2:03:13)
========================================
  1  1:49:28   793 Ali Naughton          41 Minneapolis MN        
  2  2:16:58   792 Sandy Naughton        67 Little Canada MN      

 35. 4:10:16 Everybody Loves Philly        (2:05:08)
========================================
  1  2:05:07   802 Olivia Shaffer        17 Saint Paul MN         
  2  2:05:09   803 Nan Waisanen          55 St. Paul MN           

 36. 4:11:04 Kris, Kristen, Stella         (2:05:32)
========================================
  1  2:05:32   978 Kristen Brown         46 Minneapolis MN        
  2  2:05:32   979 Kris Schaefer         49 Minneapolis MN        
  3 (2:05:32)  977 Stella Schaefer-Brown 14 Minneapolis MN        

 37. 4:15:59 team howes                    (2:08:00)
========================================
  1  2:04:00  1111 Sheila Howes          50 Prior Lake MN         
  2  2:11:59  1112 Rebekah Fiers         21 Apple Valley MN       

 38. 4:21:52 Catherine Frye, Elizabeth Frye(2:10:56)
========================================
  1  2:07:12   822 Elizabeth Frye        46 Eden Prairie MN       
  2  2:14:40   821 Catherine Frye        14 Eden Prairie MN       

 39. 4:23:58 Tighed Together               (2:11:59)
========================================
  1  1:56:48   626 Jennifer Tighe        52 Whitefish Bay WI      
  2  2:27:10   140 Christine Broder      28 Minneapolis MN        

 40. 4:24:03 Tessmer                       (2:12:02)
========================================
  1  2:07:35  1130 Emily Tessmer         21 Glencoe MN            
  2  2:16:28  1129 Barb Tessmer          54 Glencoe MN            

 41. 4:32:43 Team Nonna                    (2:16:22)
========================================
  1  2:16:21  1115 Emily McAuliffe       44 Minneapolis MN        
  2  2:16:22  1116 Sharon Vandenorth     63 Rochester MN          

 42. 4:52:39 Murphy and Alberda            (2:26:20)
========================================
  1  2:26:19  1013 Laura Jane Murphy     59 Merrill MI            
  2  2:26:20  1012 Anathea Alberda       34 Northfield MN         

 43. 4:54:43 Babcock                       (2:27:22)
========================================
  1  2:26:35   859 Amy Zach              26 Sioux Falls SD        
  2  2:28:08   858 Erica O'Hara          36 Robbinsdale MN        
  3 (2:28:10)  857 Jan Babcock           65 Lake City SD          

 44. 5:08:04 Ramseys                       (2:34:02)
========================================
  1  2:34:02  1055 Jennifer Ramsey       41 Lonsdale MI           
  2  2:34:02  1056 Anna Ramsey           18 Lonsdale MI           




----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         SISTER/SISTER FAMILY RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 2:14:08 LendwaySandwich               (1:07:04)
========================================
  1  1:03:16     2 Heather Lendway       30 St. Paul MN           
  2  1:10:52     3 Lisa Lendway          33 St. Paul MN           

  2. 2:39:59 Buecksler Girls               (1:20:00)
========================================
  1  1:17:37   263 Katherine Wilson      34 Chaska MN             
  2  1:22:22   332 Kristi Kortuem        36 Northfield MN         

  3. 2:48:13 Jaclyn Eiynck, Jennifer Fitzha(1:24:07)
========================================
  1  1:14:40    10 Jennifer Fitzharris-Funk 39 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:33:33   303 Jaclyn Eiynck         35 Cold Spring MN        

  4. 2:58:16 Kari Harrison,Iynne Miller    (1:29:08)
========================================
  1  1:15:42   409 Lynne Miller          41 Elk River MN          
  2  1:42:34   458 Kari Harrison         43 Farmington MN         

  5. 3:01:13 Beth Boline, Abigail Boline   (1:30:37)
========================================
  1  1:25:08   275 Abigail Boline        35 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:36:05   145 Beth Boline           29 Minneapolis MN        

  6. 3:04:25 Vaughinators                  (1:32:13)
========================================
  1  1:31:27   370 Nicole Keough         39 Vadnais Heights MN    
  2  1:32:58   276 Adrienne Vaughn       35 Minneapolis MN        

  7. 3:05:10 Amy Finnegan,Jeanne Little    (1:32:35)
========================================
  1  1:32:33   304 Jeanne Little         35 Oak Lawn IL           
  2  1:32:37   327 Amy Finnegan          36 Minneapolis MN        

  8. 3:06:42 Hanover tri team              (1:33:21)
========================================
  1  1:31:08   259 Michaela Sheesley     33 Hanover MN            
  2  1:35:34   331 Eva Huls              36 Hanover MN            
  3 (1:54:14)  368 Dana Lindquist        38 Hanover MN            

  9. 3:07:27 Amber Rattray, Emily Broadston(1:33:44)
========================================
  1  1:31:20  1138 Amber Rattray         31 Hutchinson MN         
  2  1:36:07  1139 Emily Broadston       28 Marion IA             

 10. 3:10:36 Twisted Lynch Sisters         (1:35:18)
========================================
  1  1:30:56   988 Colleen O'Brien       53 Plymouth MN           
  2  1:39:40   987 Lisa Lynch Jones      48 Bloomington MN        

 11. 3:11:51 Sauer Sisters                 (1:35:56)
========================================
  1  1:34:23   539 Mary Beth Sauer       47 Buffalo MN            
  2  1:37:28   358 Kelly Koziol          38 Plymouth MN           

 12. 3:15:59 Anne Scharenbroich, Johanna Ba(1:38:00)
========================================
  1  1:37:44   855 Johanna Baker-Raivo   32 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:38:15   856 Anne Scharenbroich    30 St. Paul MN           

 13. 3:16:42 Catherine Caughn, Eileen LaFon(1:38:21)
========================================
  1  1:35:02   378 Catherine Vaughn      39 Saint Paul MN         
  2  1:41:40   425 Eileen Lafontaine     41 Minneapolis MN        

 14. 3:16:58 Team Trixie                   (1:38:29)
========================================
  1  1:31:07  1125 Trisha Rothe          32 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:45:51  1124 Sharon Clasen         44 Minneapolis MN        

 15. 3:18:28 Madden-Harris                 (1:39:14)
========================================
  1  1:33:39   918 Patti Harris          51 Delano MN             
  2  1:44:49   908 Alice Madden          53 Minnetonka MN         

 16. 3:19:05 Y-nots                        (1:39:33)
========================================
  1  1:39:32   334 Laurie Orstad         36 Robbinsdale MN        
  2  1:39:33   385 Shannon Rass          39 Brussels WI           

 17. 3:26:42 Balmes Away                   (1:43:21)
========================================
  1  1:38:52   704 Leslie Anderson       58 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:47:50   683 Jane Duncan           56 Minneapolis MN        
  3 (1:51:32)  614 Dale Balme            51 Grants Pass OR        
  4 (1:59:46)  412 Mary Novak            41 Minneapolis MN        

 18. 3:28:40 TEAM FLIP CHICK               (1:44:20)
========================================
  1  1:29:34  1110 Anna Eleria           41 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:59:06  1109 Andrea Eleria-Yin     37 Cottage Grove MN      

 19. 3:29:03 Jepsen Sisters                (1:44:32)
========================================
  1  1:39:35   175 Bethany Hyde          30 Saint Paul MN         
  2  1:49:28   245 Rachel Kraker         33 Minneapolis MN        
  3 (2:22:06)  112 Kelley Jepsen         27 Fridley MN            

 20. 3:33:51 Jill Swarthout & Allison Krueg(1:46:56)
========================================
  1  1:38:48   384 Allison Krueger       39 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:55:03   383 Jill Swarthout        39 Minneapolis MN        

 21. 3:36:42 Lord Golfis                   (1:48:21)
========================================
  1  1:41:18   739 Pat Golfis            63 St. Paul MN           
  2  1:55:24   715 Jill Lord             59 Saint Paul MN         

 22. 3:37:43 The Poo and Aunya Show        (1:48:52)
========================================
  1  1:47:17   500 Kelly Hogan           44 Ann Arbor MI          
  2  1:50:26   432 Kristen Moynihan      41 Prior Lake MN         

 23. 3:39:39 Shoestir Sistas               (1:49:50)
========================================
  1  1:37:31   828 Julianne Sixel        45 St Louis Park MN      
  2  2:02:08   831 Stacie Halverson      42 Dyersville IA         
  3 (2:09:28)  832 Jennifer Paisley      43 Cedar Rapids IA       

 24. 3:40:53 4th st besties                (1:50:27)
========================================
  1  1:44:34  1166 Tealie Krugerud       24 Roseville MN          
  2  1:56:19  1165 Katie Parry           23 Minneapolis MN        

 25. 3:42:24 Mackenzie Weber, Jamie Swanson(1:51:12)
========================================
  1  1:51:12   947 Mackenzie Weber       24 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:51:12   948 Jamie Swanson         29 Minneapolis MN        

 26. 3:48:38 Tina-Pat-Kathryn              (1:54:19)
========================================
  1  1:43:43   808 Kathryn Kittel        50 West Lakeland MN      
  2  2:04:55   807 Patricia Pearson      55 White Bear Townshi MN 
  3 (2:06:44)  806 Tina Moore            52 Shorveiw MN           

 27. 3:55:07 Marina Bibo, Sarah Riskin     (1:57:34)
========================================
  1  1:57:33   823 Sarah Riskin          35 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:57:34   825 Marina Bibo           37 St. Paul MN           

 28. 4:04:26 Icky Picky Sister             (2:02:13)
========================================
  1  2:02:13   939 Rebecca Wojahn        44 Eau Claire WI         
  2  2:02:13   938 Katherine Hogue       34 Minneapolis MN        

 29. 4:09:01 Lille Svenskas                (2:04:31)
========================================
  1  2:03:47   201 Kristin Garland       31 Minnetonka MN         
  2  2:05:14   265 Kate Brandel          34 Minnetonka MN         

 30. 4:12:59 Shannon Berg,Megan Whittet    (2:06:30)
========================================
  1  2:06:29   837 Megan Whittet         38 Minneapolis MN        
  2  2:06:30   838 Shannon Berg          41 Minneapolis MN        

 31. 4:16:52 Katie Bahls, Andrea Emord     (2:08:26)
========================================
  1  1:53:09   849 Katie Bahls           24 Cottage Grove MN      
  2  2:23:43   850 Andrea Emord          34 Cottage Grove MN      

 32. 4:29:15 Triforce                      (2:14:38)
========================================
  1  2:11:34  1147 Kitty Hallau          27 Minneapolis MN        
  2  2:17:41  1148 Lizzy Hallau          23 Chanhassen MN         

 33. 4:33:24 Pokela                        (2:16:42)
========================================
  1  2:11:01  1046 Lori Pokela           28 Sioux Falls SD        
  2  2:22:23  1047 Megan Koch            37 Bloomington MN        

 34. 4:48:22 Kowalski-Ulivi                (2:24:11)
========================================
  1  2:24:11  1107 Katie Kowalski        34 Milwaukee WI          
  2  2:24:11  1106 Jodi Ulivi            36 Woodbury MN           

 35. 5:09:45 Sisters' Sludge               (2:34:53)
========================================
  1  2:34:52  1072 Maggie Morris-Gronlund 51 Minneapolis MN        
  2  2:34:53  1073 Judy Morris-Meyer     51 Richfield MN          
  3 (2:34:54) 1074 Katie Morris-Buch     51 Bloomington MN        




----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         LIFE PARTNER FAMILY RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 3:19:52 Sue and Kris                  (1:39:56)
========================================
  1  1:37:00   653 Sue Haller            53 Clearwater MN         
  2  1:42:52   669 Kris Peterson         55 Clearwater MN         

  2. 3:44:56 Pam Petersen,Wendy Cutting    (1:52:28)
========================================
  1  1:46:08   495 Wendy Cutting         44 Farmington MN         
  2  1:58:48   589 Pamela Petersen       50 Cottage Grove MN      

  3. 4:17:00 Abeln40                       (2:08:30)
========================================
  1  2:08:30   847 Molly Abeln           36 Minneapolis MN        
  2  2:08:30   848 Emily Abeln           40 Minneapolis MN        




========================================================================================
ELITE ATHLETES (Top 5 Receive Awards and All Elites were Excluded from Age Group Awards)
========================================================================================
    1    2 Heather Lendway        30 St. Paul MN           1:03:16 
    2    3 Lisa Lendway           33 St. Paul MN           1:10:52 
    3    4 Gaby Bunten            22 White Bear Lake MN    1:11:04 
    4    1 Claire Bootsma         27 Saint Paul MN         1:11:43 
    5    5 Ann Snuggerud          47 Chaska MN             1:13:20 
    6    7 Lydia Novotny          31 Hopkins MN            1:17:38 

======================================================================================
MASTERS AWARDS (Top 3 Receive Awards and Excluded from Age Group Awards along with Elites)
======================================================================================
    1    5 Ann Snuggerud          47 Chaska MN             1:13:20 
    2  409 Lynne Miller           41 Elk River MN          1:15:42 
    3  551 Karen Bebchuk          48 Plymouth MN           1:18:36 
    4  541 Kitty Earl-Torniainen  47 Saint Paul MN         1:21:04 
    5  504 Cathy Condie           45 Shoreview MN          1:21:17 
    6  397 Melissa Gregory        41 Minneapolis MN        1:21:44 
    7  534 Anne Grabowski         47 Minneapolis MN        1:22:21 
    8  450 Sherry Levasseur       42 Plymouth MN           1:25:23 
    9  391 Michelle Karsten       41 Minneapolis MN        1:25:52 
   10  580 Katy Dickson           49 Minneapolis MN        1:26:13 

=============================================================================
FIRST TIMER AWARDS (Top 3 Receive Awards and Excluded from Age Group Awards)
=============================================================================
    1   72 Britta Syverson        23 Minneapolis MN        1:24:51 
    2  135 Erin Edwards           28 Minneapolis MN        1:25:19 
    3  196 Koby Jeschkeit-Hagen   30 Minneapolis MN        1:25:50 
    4  345 Lezlie Germann-Tooley  37 Edina MN              1:26:23 
    5  268 Nicole Feist           34 Bloomington MN        1:27:16 
    6  972 Kjersten Grinde        25 Minneapolis MN        1:27:18 
    7  478 Rachel Lerner          43 Minneapolis MN        1:27:21 
    8  548 Marie-Pier Winters     47 Minneapolis MN        1:27:39 
    9 1060 Jenny Dillon           22 Arden Hills MN        1:27:43 
   10  406 Sara Lindquist         40 Saint Paul MN         1:27:47 
   11  416 Michelle Chestovich    41 Saint Paul MN         1:28:11 
   12  362 Brandi Hoffman         38 West Saint Paul MN    1:28:37 
   13  562 Nancy Buytendorp       48 Winona MN             1:30:18 
   14  496 Kari Cornell           44 Minneapolis MN        1:30:33 
   15  951 Kara Scheid            39 Golden Valley MN      1:30:42 
   16  247 Andrea Overall         33 Minneapolis MN        1:31:20 
   17   62 Mary Amis              18 Minneapolis MN        1:31:46 
   18  459 Cara Quinn             43 Minneapolis MN        1:32:10 
   19  217 Megan Schmitt          31 Minneapolis MN        1:32:13 
   20  935 Heide McDermott        45 Edina MN              1:32:25 
   21  304 Jeanne Little          35 Oak Lawn IL           1:32:33 
   22 1172 Ada Smith              21 Maple Plain MN        1:32:38 
   23  285 Cara Oconnell          35 Minneapolis MN        1:33:16 
   24  125 Hannah Jacobs          28 Minneapolis MN        1:33:17 
   25  141 Jamie Spriggel         28 Bloomington MN        1:33:18 
   26  343 Maggie Davis           37 Minneapolis MN        1:33:27 
   27  303 Jaclyn Eiynck          35 Cold Spring MN        1:33:33 
   28  150 Lauren Stevens         29 Bayport MN            1:33:44 
   29  155 Laura Glass            29 Minneapolis MN        1:33:49 
   30  128 Denay Czerniecki       28 Madison WI            1:33:53 
   31 1036 Kate Frost             27 Watertown MN          1:33:58 
   32  122 Siri Garnaas           27 Saint Paul MN         1:34:01 
   33   64 Madison Barr           19 St Michael MN         1:34:21 
   34 1038 Rebekah Schmidt        24 Shakopee MN           1:34:37 
   35  949 Ginny Janelle          36 Minneapolis MN        1:34:43 
   36  151 Emily Gage             29 Minneapolis MN        1:34:49 
   37   94 Katherine Blizel       25 Minneapolis MN        1:35:05 
   38  340 Kelly Cook             37 Woodbury MN           1:35:09 
   39 1061 Cara Bangasser         26 Minneapolis MN        1:35:12 
   40   57 Anna Kleven            16 Minneapolis MN        1:35:16 
   41  919 Carol Malnati          50 New Brighton MN       1:35:19 
   42 1049 Aliina Adelman         36 Minneapolis MN        1:35:23 
   43  934 Elizabeth Goodhue Sti  38 Edina MN              1:35:25 
   44  331 Eva Huls               36 Hanover MN            1:35:34 
   45  172 Jill Wicker            30 South Saint Paul MN   1:36:04 
   46 1139 Emily Broadston        28 Marion IA             1:36:07 
   47  351 Betsy McLaughlin       37 Northfield MN         1:36:35 
   48  143 Erin Hettinger         28 Chaska MN             1:36:38 
   49  966 Jessica Welsh          35 Mpls MN               1:36:52 
   50 1066 Savannah Kjaer         14 St. Louis Park MN     1:37:23 
   51  959 Sarah Liffrig          14 Apple Valley MN       1:37:27 
   52  861 Ann Kapoun             48 Mountain View CA      1:37:37 
   53  610 Lisa Burke             51 St. Paul MN           1:38:06 
   54  856 Anne Scharenbroich     30 St. Paul MN           1:38:15 
   55  204 Jennifer Sjoberg       31 St. Louis Park MN     1:38:24 
   56  148 Becky Jergenson        29 Richfield MN          1:38:39 
   57 1029 Kristina Geiger        30 Minneapolis MN        1:38:54 
   58  797 Shanna Braun           33 Minneapolis MN        1:38:59 
   59   92 Allison Beardsley      25 Minneapolis MN        1:39:00 
   60  952 Jana Janis             38 Minneapolis MN        1:39:02 
   61  104 Anna Larson            26 Minneapolis MN        1:39:14 
   62  922 Andrea Allen           28 Blaine MN             1:39:16 
   63  921 Emily Salveson         28 Saint Louis Park MN   1:39:16 
   64  455 Holly Taynton          43 Plymouth MN           1:39:22 
   65  184 Karalee Evenson        30 Crystal MN            1:39:35 
   66  830 Caitlyn Bonz           19 Asbury IA             1:39:42 
   67  973 Kelle Karr             25 Maple Grove MN        1:40:14 
   68  970 Megan Van Loh          27 Minneapolis MN        1:40:20 
   69  109 Tess Konen             27 Minneapolis MN        1:40:46 
   70  154 Alena Rakita           29 Rosemount MN          1:40:55 
   71  134 Kelsey Halena          28 St. Paul MN           1:40:58 
   72  185 Kimberly Allen         30 Minneapolis MN        1:41:05 
   73   81 Alyssa Huss            24 New Brighton MN       1:41:06 
   74  789 Amanda Royer           33 Eden Prairie MN       1:41:18 
   75  182 Zoe Thiel              30 Minneapolis MN        1:41:19 
   76  937 Heidi Snell-Anderson   39 Decorah IA            1:41:22 
   77  950 Jana Huffman           34 Minneapolis MN        1:41:26 
   78  229 Ellen Gibson           32 Minneapolis MN        1:41:28 
   79  376 Julie Padilla          39 Saint Paul MN         1:41:32 
   80  788 Nicole Flynn           35 Sunfish Lake MN       1:41:40 
   81  880 Kate O'Connor          50 Des Moines IA         1:41:41 
   82  219 Julia Murtha           31 Minneapolis MN        1:41:42 
   83  169 Lori Knosalla          29 Minneapolis MN        1:41:44 
   84 1050 Jennie Lanners         36 Minneapolis MN        1:41:56 
   85  339 Jessica Grabe          37 Minneapolis MN        1:41:57 
   86  854 Theresa Sweetland      38 Minneapolis MN        1:42:00 
   87  929 Maria Wald             21 Bloomington MN        1:42:02 
   88 1140 Amy Chellin            33 Hutchinson MN         1:42:38 
   89  647 Brenda Weiler          53 Wayzata MN            1:42:42 
   90  954 Jennifer Buege         42 Minneapolis MN        1:42:48 
   91  953 Katie Maher            43 Minneapolis MN        1:42:48 
   92  116 Kate Courchane         27 Minneapolis MN        1:42:56 
   93  971 Kayla Altendorf        24 St. Paul MN           1:43:00 
   94  190 Vanessa Chevrier       30 Saint Paul MN         1:43:09 
   95  387 Jennifer Haberman      39 Minneapolis MN        1:43:10 
   96  767 Courtney Costigan      45 Minneapolis MN        1:43:20 
   97 1164 Colleen O'Connor Tobe  28 Minneapolis MN        1:43:27 
   98  100 Katie Jamison          26 Minneapolis MN        1:43:30 
   99 1009 Brooke Wissler         31 Minneapolis MN        1:43:32 
  100  756 Sue Donkersgoed        55 Eden Prairie MN       1:43:34 
  101  232 Melissa Moser          32 Ellsworth WI          1:43:46 
  102  333 Renee Stewart          36 Eagan MN              1:43:47 
  103  615 Lee Engfer             51 Minneapolis MN        1:43:51 
  104 1053 Ellen Lawrence         26 St. Louis Park MN     1:43:52 
  105  798 Ann Westra             39 White Bear Lake MN    1:43:56 
  106  309 Pegah Kadkhodaian      36 Saint Paul MN         1:43:57 
  107  161 Cristin Murphy         29 Roseville MN          1:44:10 
  108  530 Heidi Lemke            46 Minneapolis MN        1:44:13 
  109  361 Sarah Jk Lightner      38 St. Paul MN           1:44:14 
  110  536 Kris Brodersen         47 Minneapolis MN        1:44:17 
  111  641 Michelle Beeman        53 Saint Paul MN         1:44:21 
  112   59 Meredith Shankwitz     17 Minneapolis MN        1:44:22 
  113  167 Tanya Smith            29 Bismarck ND           1:44:25 
  114 1166 Tealie Krugerud        24 Roseville MN          1:44:34 
  115  295 Mary Pichler           35 Minneapolis MN        1:44:36 
  116  549 Geri Fedorowicz        47 Minneapolis MN        1:44:40 
  117  228 Kelly Abraham          32 Minneapolis MN        1:44:44 
  118  323 Sarah Imdieke          36 Minneapolis MN        1:44:50 
  119  607 Judi Cobb              51 Apple Valley MN       1:44:53 
  120  200 Lauren Dickinson       31 Saint Paul MN         1:44:57 
  121  874 Celia Hubal            31 Woodbury MN           1:45:11 
  122   67 Kendra Johnson         21 Crosslake MN          1:45:21 
  123   50 Lucy Kiernat           13 Minneapolis MN        1:45:32 
  124  164 Caylia Lindmeier       29 Minneapolis MN        1:45:48 
  125 1124 Sharon Clasen          44 Minneapolis MN        1:45:51 
  126 1156 Lindsay Saladino       27 Minneapolis MN        1:45:53 
  127  495 Wendy Cutting          44 Farmington MN         1:46:08 
  128  113 Liv Augusta Anderson   27 Minneapolis MN        1:46:24 
  129  360 Erin Whitcraft         38 Minneapolis MN        1:46:24 
  130 1114 Ann Leistikow          51 Oakdale MN            1:46:25 
  131  223 Adrienne Gaines        32 Saint Paul MN         1:46:28 
  132 1100 Kirsten Pauly          53 Chanhassen MN         1:46:39 
  133  772 Amy Nelson             36 New Hope MN           1:46:41 
  134 1020 Heather Fillmore       40 Delano MN             1:46:44 
  135  991 Courtney Derrickson    37 Minneapolis MN        1:46:45 
  136  643 Carey Sirianni         53 Minneapolis MN        1:46:46 
  137  568 Sarah Kempainen        48 Saint Paul MN         1:46:57 
  138  928 Emily Anderson         19 Minneapolis MN        1:47:01 
  139  440 Abby Smith             42 Eagan MN              1:47:27 
  140   12 Debbie Haagenson       57 Paynesville MN        1:47:41 
  141  862 Heidi Draskoci-Johnso  31 St Paul MN            1:47:46 
  142  273 Margaret Prill         34 St. Louis Park MN     1:47:51 
  143 1080 Stacy Jansen           33 Minneapolis MN        1:47:58 
  144 1079 Jessica Birkelo        34 Minneapolis MN        1:47:58 
  145 1102 Judit Perez Ortiz      27 Minneapolis MN        1:48:03 
  146  901 Breanne Glesener       32 Mound MN              1:48:18 
  147  106 Kara Christensen       26 Minneapolis MN        1:48:26 
  148  873 Sarah Burdash          27 Maplewood MN          1:48:29 
  149  842 Michelle Lensing       17 Spring Park MN        1:48:53 
  150 1098 Lauren Smith           25 Chanhassen MN         1:48:58 
  151  283 Brandy Utter           35 St. Paul MN           1:48:59 
  152  417 Theresa Jurisch        40 Eagan MN              1:49:14 
  153  519 Dawn Ackerson          46 Shorewood MN          1:49:24 
  154 1158 Gwendolyn Lavelle      26 Minneapolis MN        1:49:27 
  155  245 Rachel Kraker          33 Minneapolis MN        1:49:28 
  156  578 Traci Larson           49 Hastings MN           1:49:37 
  157 1043 Jamie Engberg          37 Apo AE                1:49:42 
  158  170 Julia Hutchinson       29 Minneapolis MN        1:50:07 
  159 1051 Sarah Nassif           41 Minneapolis MN        1:50:09 
  160  320 Maia Knox              36 Waconia MN            1:50:12 
  161  321 Alice Kirchhoff        36 Minneapolis MN        1:50:17 
  162  673 Catherine Rich         55 St. Paul MN           1:50:19 
  163 1161 Whitney Souza          28 Minneapolis MN        1:50:21 
  164  720 Kathy Purcell          60 Eagan MN              1:50:32 
  165  298 Margaret Bezanson      35 Crystal MN            1:50:34 
  166  896 Anne Woll              40 St. Paul MN           1:50:35 
  167  286 Andie Page             35 Minneapolis MN        1:50:38 
  168  763 Emily Takekawa         26 Eden Prairie MN       1:50:55 
  169  754 Heather Moyer          36 Baltimore MD          1:51:09 
  170  964 Mary Kempf             32 Marion IA             1:51:10 
  171  137 Ahna Minge             28 Minneapolis MN        1:51:10 
  172  380 Kecia Jacobson         39 Shoreview MN          1:51:11 
  173  947 Mackenzie Weber        24 Minneapolis MN        1:51:12 
  174  948 Jamie Swanson          29 Minneapolis MN        1:51:12 
  175  558 Lisa Aronson           48 Rosemount MN          1:51:14 
  176 1016 Jennifer Schuler       44 Delano MN             1:51:15 
  177 1118 Terri Simon            38 Shakopee MN           1:51:33 
  178  354 Rowena Rowlands        38 New Hope MN           1:51:41 
  179 1117 Katie Ness             33 Shakopee MN           1:51:42 
  180  924 Jennifer Thorson       40 Saint Paul MN         1:51:43 
  181  897 Claire Madden          19 Edina MN              1:51:47 
  182  371 Jen Wieweck            39 Brooklyn Park MN      1:51:49 
  183 1144 Katie Daugherty        37 Edina MN              1:51:55 
  184  236 Emily Lefholz          32 St. Paul MN           1:52:02 
  185  728 Diane E Deters         60 Sartell MN            1:52:03 
  186  355 Kristen Carlson        38 Minneapolis MN        1:52:21 
  187  925 Jane Goodson           21 Saint Paul MN         1:52:36 
  188  505 Shelly Freese          45 Woodbury MN           1:52:38 
  189 1008 Julie Schulte          39 Minneapolis MN        1:52:51 
  190 1018 Melissa Spicer         36 Delano MN             1:52:54 
  191  645 Carol Bouska           53 Minneapolis MN        1:53:33 
  192  657 Marcia Page            54 Edina MN              1:53:33 
  193   56 Shira Rabkin           16 Minneapolis MN        1:53:34 
  194  364 Allison Anfinson       38 Woodbury MN           1:53:37 
  195  290 Sareen Dunleavy Keena  35 Minneapolis MN        1:53:46 
  196 1035 Elizabeth Flavin       50 Minneapolis``` MN     1:53:46 
  197 1048 Melissa Knight         37 Minneapolis MN        1:53:52 
  198   87 Cassandra Kapp         25 Minneapolis MN        1:53:54 
  199 1067 Barbara Schneider      52 Minneapolis MN        1:54:00 
  200  192 Bonnie Stokes          30 Minneapolis MN        1:54:14 
  201  368 Dana Lindquist         38 Hanover MN            1:54:14 
  202 1014 Paquita Ray            51 Delano MN             1:54:16 
  203  804 Grace Song             43 Edina MN              1:54:24 
  204  350 Amy Johnson-Grass      37 Saint Paul MN         1:54:31 
  205  980 Robin Kruse            55 Ellsworth WI          1:54:33 
  206 1054 Liz Chowen-Robinson    26 Minnetonka MN         1:54:40 
  207  195 Laura Haag             30 Eden Prairie MN       1:55:06 
  208  834 Mary Fran Schwartz     49 Brooklyn Center MN    1:55:12 
  209  124 Emily Pelton           28 Minneapolis MN        1:55:16 
  210 1064 Sarah Helgen           31 Minneapolis MN        1:55:17 
  211 1097 Debbie Smith           53 Chanhassen MN         1:55:28 
  212  322 Jeni Bier              36 Minneapolis MN        1:55:30 
  213  836 Kristin Salava         44 White Bear Lake MN    1:55:32 
  214  374 Kyan Bodden            39 Saint Paul MN         1:55:37 
  215  619 Connie Theisen         52 Watertown MN          1:55:38 
  216  826 Rachel Osband          36 Minneapolis MN        1:55:46 
  217  818 Jodie Scott            40 Minneapolis MN        1:55:59 
  218  160 Bailey Johnson         29 Maplewood PL          1:56:01 
  219  348 Nicole Errante         37 Oakdale MN            1:56:04 
  220  981 Jamie Tester           34 Ellsworth WI          1:56:12 
  221 1149 Shannon Hanson         44 Champlin MN           1:56:13 
  222 1152 Kari Knaup             43 Woodbury MN           1:56:13 
  223  684 Sue Karr               56 Maple Grove MN        1:56:18 
  224 1165 Katie Parry            23 Minneapolis MN        1:56:19 
  225 1099 Lisa Duvick            53 Minneapolis MN        1:56:23 
  226 1052 Cecilie Svensgaard     25 Bloomington MN        1:56:25 
  227  775 Kelsey Okey            31 Minneapolis MN        1:56:31 
  228  755 Anne Harelstad         26 Eden Prairie MN       1:56:33 
  229  413 Chenelle Johnson       41 Hanover MN            1:56:35 
  230 1088 Anna Hoai Th Nguyen    31 Eagan MN              1:56:44 
  231  626 Jennifer Tighe         52 Whitefish Bay WI      1:56:48 
  232  699 Meredith Johnson       58 St. Louis Park MN     1:56:48 
  233  688 Kathryn Grosdidier     56 Woodbury MN           1:56:53 
  234  408 Jill Storm             40 New Hope MN           1:56:56 
  235 1163 Tavia Parker           31 Minneapolis MN        1:57:04 
  236 1001 Mary Paulson           55 Bloomington WI        1:57:05 
  237 1069 Amy Stetzel            36 Minneapolis MN        1:57:12 
  238 1024 Kristin Beardsley      26 Saint Paul MN         1:57:18 
  239  909 Jill Hermen            42 Minneapolis MN        1:57:20 
  240  823 Sarah Riskin           35 Minneapolis MN        1:57:33 
  241  825 Marina Bibo            37 St. Paul MN           1:57:34 
  242  968 Caitlin Sudlow         25 St. Bonifacius MN     1:57:39 
  243 1011 Michelle Straight      41 Maple Grove MN        1:57:43 
  244 1095 Jennifer Neumann       25 Richfield MN          1:57:47 
  245   88 Jessica Lemanski       25 St. Louis Park MN     1:57:50 
  246  904 Gretchen Lohmann       41 Chanhassen MN         1:57:53 
  247  814 Julie Pavlik           37 Saint Louis Park MN   1:58:00 
  248  616 Alison Boynton         51 Darnestown MD         1:58:05 
  249  813 Ema Smith              16 Maple Plain MN        1:58:09 
  250  675 Beth Shellenbarger     55 Eagan MN              1:58:23 
  251   86 Emily Masters          25 Minneapolis MN        1:58:25 
  252  768 Kathy Hynes            50 Rochester MN          1:58:25 
  253  730 Ann Opatz              61 Sartell MN            1:58:46 
  254  589 Pamela Petersen        50 Cottage Grove MN      1:58:48 
  255  639 Sona Mehring           53 Eagan MN              1:58:58 
  256  887 Sheri Hanson           42 South St Paul MN      1:59:08 
  257  990 Jennifer Thompson      48 St. Paul MN           1:59:25 
  258  757 Cassaundra Kock        22 Shakopee MN           1:59:26 
  259 1160 Lynnette Ankrum        28 Minneapolis MN        1:59:27 
  260   60 Laura Huepenbecker     17 Edina MN              1:59:33 
  261   68 Kristen Huepenbecker   22 Edina MN              1:59:33 
  262  958 Kate Bloomfield        62 St. Paul MN           1:59:41 
  263  553 Michelle Friedrich     48 Corcoran MN           1:59:43 
  264 1170 Lynda Frayne           65 Eden Prairie MN       1:59:48 
  265 1133 Dina Stewart           39 Woodbury MN           2:00:29 
  266 1134 Heather Schroeder      40 Mahtomedi MN          2:00:31 
  267 1096 Rachel Kern            25 St. Paul MN           2:00:32 
  268  208 Maureen Riley          31 Saint Paul MN         2:00:48 
  269  547 Pam Berry              47 Minneapolis MN        2:00:53 
  270  538 Leanne Fanner          47 Minneapolis MN        2:00:57 
  271 1027 Katja Hernandez        36 Roseville MN          2:01:06 
  272  513 Yoko Gilhoi            45 Eden Prairie MN       2:01:10 
  273  914 Kelly Laursen          38 Minneapolis MN        2:01:23 
  274  766 Wendy Burt             51 Saint Paul MN         2:01:24 
  275  886 Amy Niebuhr            43 Inver Grove Height MN 2:01:29 
  276  753 Tara Erickson          37 St. Paul MN           2:01:29 
  277  636 Bonnie Carlson-Green   52 St Louis Park MN      2:01:31 
  278  829 Beth Bonz              55 Asbury IA             2:02:09 
  279  939 Rebecca Wojahn         44 Eau Claire WI         2:02:13 
  280  938 Katherine Hogue        34 Minneapolis MN        2:02:13 
  281 1078 Skye Coughlin Falcone  23 Minneapolis MN        2:02:15 
  282  221 Katharine Larson       32 Minneapolis MN        2:02:23 
  283  226 Vanessa Monahan-Rial   32 Minneapolis MN        2:02:27 
  284  662 Channing Riggs         54 North Oaks MN         2:02:34 
  285  173 Heidi Hasbargen        30 Edina MN              2:02:43 
  286  890 Maria Anderson         17 Mound MN              2:02:45 
  287  648 Leslie Seaberg         53 Minneapolis MN        2:02:47 
  288  312 Autumn Hopp            36 Ramsey MN             2:02:47 
  289  732 Susan Marek            61 Apple Valley MN       2:03:03 
  290  690 Julie Schneider        56 Arden Hills MN        2:03:06 
  291 1131 Jen Fitch              39 St. Paul MN           2:03:17 
  292  781 Linda Campbell         62 Deephaven MN          2:03:23 
  293  102 Jessica Rhoades        26 Minneapolis MN        2:03:33 
  294 1093 Susan Rolandelli       59 Minneapolis MN        2:03:35 
  295 1044 Dana Mangnuson         34 Minneapolis MN        2:03:39 
  296  404 Lisa Benish            40 St. Paul MN           2:03:42 
  297  201 Kristin Garland        31 Minnetonka MN         2:03:47 
  298 1075 Maria Reeve            47 St. Paul MN           2:03:50 
  299 1113 Kelsey Leistikow       22 Oakdale MN            2:03:52 
  300  241 Andrea Franko          33 Circle Pines MN       2:03:54 
  301  748 Mary Larson            67 Wayzata MN            2:04:26 
  302  634 Mary Duggan            52 Fargo ND              2:04:31 
  303  444 Nancy Fenocketti       40 Minneapolis MN        2:04:37 
  304  677 Sherry Kempf           55 Minneapolis MN        2:04:54 
  305  427 Tedra Bonner           41 Hopkins MN            2:05:02 
  306   78 Emily Ann Anderson     24 Oakdale MN            2:05:02 
  307  802 Olivia Shaffer         17 Saint Paul MN         2:05:07 
  308  265 Kate Brandel           34 Minnetonka MN         2:05:14 
  309 1090 Jillian Otterson       31 Savage MN             2:05:29 
  310  977 Stella Schaefer-Brown  14 Minneapolis MN        2:05:32 
  311  920 Kristin Lamon          34 Shakopee MN           2:05:52 
  312 1021 Joan Niesen            43 Waverly MN            2:06:21 
  313  837 Megan Whittet          38 Minneapolis MN        2:06:29 
  314  838 Shannon Berg           41 Minneapolis MN        2:06:30 
  315  822 Elizabeth Frye         46 Eden Prairie MN       2:07:12 
  316  992 Janel Larson           58 St Paul MN            2:07:23 
  317  835 Sheila Anderson        51 Minneapolis MN        2:07:25 
  318 1130 Emily Tessmer          21 Glencoe MN            2:07:35 
  319 1159 Katie Thrasher         26 Roseville MN          2:07:35 
  320 1108 Christina Pierce       45 Saint Paul MN         2:07:39 
  321  774 Carrie Runke-Jones     45 Crystal MN            2:08:07 
  322  703 Anita Muldoon          58 Minneapolis MN        2:08:20 
  323  847 Molly Abeln            36 Minneapolis MN        2:08:30 
  324  848 Emily Abeln            40 Minneapolis MN        2:08:30 
  325  461 Donna Boettcher        43 Minnetonka MN         2:08:47 
  326  543 Lori Ann Clark         47 Cannon Falls MN       2:08:52 
  327  776 Emily Crook            30 St. Louis Park MN     2:09:45 
  328 1062 Robyn Brandner         26 St Louis Park MN      2:09:48 
  329  876 Jennifer Peterson      32 Proctor MN            2:10:01 
  330  875 Jessica Labore         41 Duluth MN             2:10:01 
  331  926 Molly Goodson          51 Saint Paul MN         2:10:11 
  332  927 Kate Casserly          62 Maple Grove MN        2:10:12 
  333  344 Danielle Williquett    37 Eden Prairie MN       2:10:44 
  334  622 Laura Bigirindavyi     52 St Louis Park MN      2:10:45 
  335 1171 Alexandra Nguyen       30 Richfield MN          2:10:47 
  336 1019 Jill Thomas            44 Loretto MN            2:10:51 
  337 1046 Lori Pokela            28 Sioux Falls SD        2:11:01 
  338 1147 Kitty Hallau           27 Minneapolis MN        2:11:34 
  339  750 Annliv Bacon           72 Edina MN              2:11:41 
  340  779 Nancy Peterson         69 Edina MN              2:12:45 
  341  686 Roberta Laidlaw Schne  56 St. Joseph MN         2:13:18 
  342  178 Mallory Warner-Richte  30 Minneapolis MN        2:13:32 
  343  821 Catherine Frye         14 Eden Prairie MN       2:14:40 
  344  144 Maria Smith            28 Minneapolis MN        2:15:42 
  345 1116 Sharon Vandenorth      63 Rochester MN          2:16:22 
  346 1129 Barb Tessmer           54 Glencoe MN            2:16:28 
  347  337 Amy Holter             37 Minneapolis MN        2:17:19 
  348  171 Jenica Domanico        29 Roseville MN          2:17:34 
  349 1148 Lizzy Hallau           23 Chanhassen MN         2:17:41 
  350  709 Elizabeth Bennett      59 Apple Valley MN       2:18:29 
  351  696 Hollyann Hanson        58 Richfield MN          2:19:03 
  352  738 Linda Rosulek          63 Fredericksburg IA     2:19:40 
  353  782 Deborah Fowler         62 St. Louis Park MN     2:20:13 
  354  105 Katelin Carrico        26 Saint Louis Park MN   2:21:00 
  355 1173 Katherine Baert        66 Buffalo MN            2:21:33 
  356 1135 Julie Job Neist        34 Eden Prairie MN       2:21:33 
  357  790 Britni Wyum            29 Horace ND             2:21:39 
  358 1107 Katie Kowalski         34 Milwaukee WI          2:24:11 
  359 1106 Jodi Ulivi             36 Woodbury MN           2:24:11 
  360  851 Anne Thayer            44 Minneapolis MN        2:24:49 
  361 1013 Laura Jane Murphy      59 Merrill MI            2:26:19 
  362  780 Mj McGregor            66 Minneapolis MN        2:26:29 
  363  859 Amy Zach               26 Sioux Falls SD        2:26:35 
  364  140 Christine Broder       28 Minneapolis MN        2:27:10 
  365  857 Jan Babcock            65 Lake City SD          2:28:10 
  366  957 Julie Verry            55 Minneapolis MN        2:31:15 
  367 1056 Anna Ramsey            18 Lonsdale MI           2:34:02 
  368 1074 Katie Morris-Buch      51 Bloomington MN        2:34:54 
  369 1103 Mandy Johnson          26 Eagan MN              2:43:17 
  370 1154 Tracy Paskey           44 Minneapolis MN        2:43:29 
  371 1101 Colleen Larson         53 Excelsior MN          2:43:49 
  372  827 Laura Olmstead         35 Roseville MN          2:52:43 
  373  701 Karen Hail             58 St. Paul MN           2:58:08 
  374  906 Tammy Ziegenbein       53 Plymouth MN           3:06:03 

                                                   AGE GROUP RESULTS 1 - 19
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1   58 Reilly Ingersoll         17 St. Paul           MN    1  6:40  1:20  1:52    3   51:23 18.1  0:44    3 24:46  7:59 1:25:23 
    2   51 Elizabeth Axberg         15 New Brighton       MN    5  9:26  1:54  2:04    1   49:57 18.6  0:25    1 24:01  7:44 1:25:51 
    3   62 Mary Amis                18 Minneapolis        MN   10 10:23  2:05  3:11    5   53:27 17.4  0:46    2 24:01  7:44 1:31:46 
    4   64 Madison Barr             19 St Michael         MN   14 10:55  2:11  2:37    6   54:04 17.2  1:27    4 25:19  8:09 1:34:21 
    5   57 Anna Kleven              16 Minneapolis        MN   13 10:44  2:09  2:56    8   54:47 17.0  0:50    5 26:01  8:23 1:35:16 
    6   55 Ellie Snuggerud          16 Chaska             MN    6  9:27  1:54  3:07    7   54:25 17.1  0:55    8 28:47  9:16 1:36:40 
    7 1066 Savannah Kjaer           14 St. Louis Park     MN    2  8:31  1:43  3:01   11   56:32 16.5  1:49    6 27:32  8:52 1:37:23 
    8  959 Sarah Liffrig            14 Apple Valley       MN    7  9:52  1:59  2:09   10   55:49 16.7  1:24    7 28:16  9:06 1:37:27 
    9  830 Caitlyn Bonz             19 Asbury             IA                           2   50:32 18.4  1:40   10 31:21 10:06 1:39:42 
   10   59 Meredith Shankwitz       17 Minneapolis        MN    3  8:33  1:43  3:41    4   52:04 17.9  1:19   20 38:47 12:29 1:44:22 
   11   50 Lucy Kiernat             13 Minneapolis        MN   17 11:23  2:17  2:08   12   59:20 15.7  1:18   11 31:25 10:07 1:45:32 
   12  928 Emily Anderson           19 Minneapolis        MN    9 10:12  2:03  2:57    9   55:42 16.7  2:30   17 35:42 11:30 1:47:01 
   13  842 Michelle Lensing         17 Spring Park        MN   11 10:38  2:08  3:43   15 1:01:38 15.1  1:22   13 31:35 10:10 1:48:53 
   14   63 Julia Barnett            18 Edina              MN   12 10:41  2:09  3:08   13   59:49 15.5  1:09   15 34:25 11:05 1:49:10 
   15  897 Claire Madden            19 Edina              MN   15 11:18  2:16  2:53   20 1:04:07 14.5  1:57   12 31:34 10:10 1:51:47 
   16   56 Shira Rabkin             16 Minneapolis        MN   16 11:21  2:17  2:27   24 1:08:25 13.6  0:38    9 30:46  9:55 1:53:34 
   17  813 Ema Smith                16 Maple Plain        MN   21 12:17  2:28  4:59   17 1:03:32 14.6  3:03   14 34:20 11:04 1:58:09 
   18  933 Maya Hedstrom            19 St. Paul           MN   18 11:52  2:23  5:02   19 1:04:06 14.5  2:38   16 35:08 11:19 1:58:44 
   19   60 Laura Huepenbecker       17 Edina              MN   20 12:12  2:27  3:27   18 1:03:55 14.6  1:02   21 38:58 12:33 1:59:33 
   20   53 Maddie Cook              15 St. Louis Park     MN    4  9:01  1:49  4:26   22 1:07:26 13.8  2:19   19 36:51 11:52 2:00:01 
   21  890 Maria Anderson           17 Mound              MN   24 13:57  2:48  5:34   14 1:00:21 15.4  1:54   23 41:01 13:12 2:02:45 
   22  802 Olivia Shaffer           17 Saint Paul         MN   19 12:11  2:27  6:03   23 1:08:17 13.6  2:32   18 36:07 11:38 2:05:07 
   23  977 Stella Schaefer-Brown    14 Minneapolis        MN   23 13:45  2:45  4:06   21 1:05:35 14.2  2:40   22 39:29 12:43 2:05:32 
   24  821 Catherine Frye           14 Eden Prairie       MN    8  9:55  1:59  5:35   25 1:09:28 13.4  1:52   24 47:53 15:25 2:14:40 
   25   54 Alexandra Oberlander     15 Eden Prairie       MN   25 17:01  3:25  4:10   16 1:03:22 14.7  1:03   25 49:58 16:05 2:15:33 
   26 1056 Anna Ramsey              18 Lonsdale           MI   22 12:59  2:36  7:44   26 1:15:54 12.3  4:11   26 53:16 17:09 2:34:02 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 20 - 24
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1    4 Gaby Bunten              22 White Bear Lake    MN    1  5:51  1:11  1:22    1   42:27 21.9  0:48    1 20:38  6:39 1:11:04 
    2   72 Britta Syverson          23 Minneapolis        MN    5  8:41  1:45  2:17    3   49:20 18.9  0:36    4 23:59  7:44 1:24:51 
    3 1060 Jenny Dillon             22 Arden Hills        MN    4  8:21  1:41  2:16   10   54:11 17.2  1:32    2 21:26  6:54 1:27:43 
    4   82 Kaitlan Devine           24 Milwaukee          WI   11 10:27  2:06  3:22    4   49:26 18.8  0:50    5 24:16  7:49 1:28:18 
    5   66 Kati Nelson              20 Shoreview          MN   22 12:10  2:26  2:47    5   50:06 18.6  0:57    8 25:31  8:13 1:31:29 
    6   76 Devan Benjamin           24 Lake Elmo          MN    2  7:50  1:34  2:53    9   53:05 17.5  0:39   12 27:41  8:55 1:32:06 
    7 1172 Ada Smith                21 Maple Plain        MN   10 10:21  2:05  3:07   12   55:04 16.9  1:36    3 22:32  7:16 1:32:38 
    8 1126 Elaine Downie            23 Stillwater         MN    7  9:35  1:55  2:11    2   49:15 18.9  2:24   16 29:24  9:28 1:32:48 
    9 1038 Rebekah Schmidt          24 Shakopee           MN   23 12:28  2:30  3:02    8   52:02 17.9  1:43    7 25:24  8:11 1:34:37 
   10   70 Laura Grosdidier         22 Woodbury           MN    6  9:02  1:49  3:41   16   57:03 16.3  1:22    6 24:29  7:53 1:35:35 
   11 1025 Michaela Toth            24 Star Prairie       WI   20 11:53  2:23  3:44    7   51:52 17.9  2:49    9 26:18  8:28 1:36:33 
   12   74 Suzanne Oh               24 Saint Paul         MN    3  8:00  1:36  3:02   15   56:53 16.3  0:34   14 28:25  9:09 1:36:50 
   13  760 Sarah Jarvis             22 Minnesota          MN   30 13:28  2:42  3:13    6   51:10 18.2  1:14   17 29:42  9:34 1:38:44 
   14   81 Alyssa Huss              24 New Brighton       MN   18 11:29  2:18  4:12   19   58:10 16.0  0:44   10 26:34  8:33 1:41:06 
   15  929 Maria Wald               21 Bloomington        MN    9 10:20  2:04  2:47   13   55:43 16.7  2:30   19 30:44  9:54 1:42:02 
   16  971 Kayla Altendorf          24 St. Paul           MN   14 11:02  2:13  3:55   11   54:56 16.9  2:10   20 31:00  9:59 1:43:00 
   17 1166 Tealie Krugerud          24 Roseville          MN   19 11:39  2:20  3:18   21 1:00:29 15.4  1:37   11 27:34  8:53 1:44:34 
   18   67 Kendra Johnson           21 Crosslake          MN   13 10:48  2:10  3:08   20   58:53 15.8  0:45   21 31:49 10:15 1:45:21 
   19   65 Allie Fischer            20 Minneapolis        MN   12 10:39  2:08  2:32   18   58:04 16.0  1:03   22 33:20 10:44 1:45:36 
   20   75 Elizabeth Barnes         24 Bloomington        MN   26 12:47  2:34  3:03   14   56:08 16.6  1:07   25 33:49 10:53 1:46:51 
   21  895 Bethany Pankow           24 Burnsville         MN   28 13:09  2:38  3:55   24 1:01:11 15.2  2:00   18 29:46  9:35 1:49:58 
   22  947 Mackenzie Weber          24 Minneapolis        MN   25 12:35  2:31  3:39   17   57:06 16.3  2:49   26 35:05 11:18 1:51:12 
   23 1057 Laura Ricke              23 Arden Hills        MN   24 12:32  2:31  7:26   25 1:01:26 15.1  2:55   13 27:56  9:00 1:52:13 
   24  925 Jane Goodson             21 Saint Paul         MN    8  9:53  1:59  4:28   30 1:07:20 13.8  1:36   15 29:22  9:27 1:52:36 
   25  849 Katie Bahls              24 Cottage Grove      MN   16 11:06  2:14  2:57   23 1:01:06 15.2  1:54   27 36:08 11:38 1:53:09 
   26 1165 Katie Parry              23 Minneapolis        MN   27 13:02  2:37  3:10   29 1:04:41 14.4  1:42   24 33:45 10:52 1:56:19 
   27  757 Cassaundra Kock          22 Shakopee           MN   36 15:34  3:07  3:51   28 1:03:57 14.5  2:33   23 33:34 10:48 1:59:26 
   28   68 Kristen Huepenbecker     22 Edina              MN   21 11:58  2:24  3:43   27 1:03:53 14.6  1:04   32 38:58 12:33 1:59:33 
   29 1078 Skye Coughlin Falcones   23 Minneapolis        MN   35 14:59  3:00  4:00   26 1:02:07 15.0  4:41   29 36:31 11:46 2:02:15 
   30 1113 Kelsey Leistikow         22 Oakdale            MN   15 11:02  2:13  3:03   33 1:09:29 13.4  2:27   31 37:53 12:12 2:03:52 
   31   77 Anna Landherr            24 Minneapolis        MN   31 13:29  2:42  3:39   36 1:10:17 13.2  1:00   28 36:19 11:42 2:04:42 
   32   78 Emily Ann Anderson       24 Oakdale            MN   33 14:22  2:53  4:52   22 1:00:35 15.4  1:45   35 43:31 14:01 2:05:02 
   33 1130 Emily Tessmer            21 Glencoe            MN   29 13:24  2:41  4:22   35 1:10:07 13.3  2:21   30 37:22 12:02 2:07:35 
   34   79 Katherine Froehlich      24 Minneapolis        MN   17 11:11  2:15  6:17   31 1:07:50 13.7  2:39   34 43:16 13:56 2:11:10 
   35 1112 Rebekah Fiers            21 Apple Valley       MN   32 13:30  2:42  4:44   34 1:09:29 13.4  2:49   33 41:29 13:21 2:11:59 
   36 1148 Lizzy Hallau             23 Chanhassen         MN   34 14:29  2:54  4:04   37 1:11:39 13.0  2:46   36 44:44 14:24 2:17:41 
   37   80 Marais Bjornberg         24 Minneapolis        MN   37 20:45  4:09  4:39   32 1:08:36 13.6  1:28   37 51:48 16:41 2:27:13 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 25 - 29
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1    1 Claire Bootsma           27 Saint Paul         MN    2  7:09  1:26  0:58    1   42:05 22.1  0:42    1 20:52  6:43 1:11:43 
    2  119 Ali Norgel               27 Saint Paul         MN    4  7:25  1:29  2:22    4   48:08 19.3  0:48    4 23:08  7:27 1:21:50 
    3   83 Sarah Huepenbecker       25 Philadelphia       PA   22  9:35  1:55  2:26   11   49:43 18.7  0:30    2 21:39  6:58 1:23:51 
    4   98 Claire Anderson          26 Minneapolis        MN    1  7:05  1:25  2:22   10   49:28 18.8  0:58    9 24:44  7:58 1:24:34 
    5  135 Erin Edwards             28 Minneapolis        MN   10  8:21  1:41  2:36    3   48:04 19.3  1:38    8 24:42  7:57 1:25:19 
    6  905 Rachel England           28 Crystal            MN   21  9:34  1:55  2:26    8   49:01 19.0  1:52    3 22:45  7:20 1:25:36 
    7   96 Cristen Bonz             26 Morgan Hill        CA   38 10:56  2:12  2:13    2   44:15 21.0  1:04   31 27:36  8:53 1:26:02 
    8  103 Allie Rykken             26 Saint Paul         MN   33 10:36  2:08  2:06    7   48:30 19.2  0:31    6 24:29  7:53 1:26:10 
    9  972 Kjersten Grinde          25 Minneapolis        MN    6  7:52  1:35  3:21    5   48:10 19.3  2:06   17 25:52  8:20 1:27:18 
   10  120 Morgan Maki              27 Minneapolis        MN   19  9:30  1:54  2:18    9   49:04 19.0  0:48   18 26:06  8:24 1:27:43 
   11   95 Aleta Kolan              25 Saint Paul         MN    3  7:24  1:29  1:49   23   51:15 18.1  0:48   34 27:45  8:56 1:28:59 
   12  166 Evelyn Levine            29 Minneapolis        MN    7  8:07  1:38  2:38   21   50:55 18.3  1:14   21 26:55  8:40 1:29:47 
   13  149 Catherine Braden         29 Minneapolis        MN   58 11:46  2:22  2:08   14   50:08 18.6  1:01   12 25:10  8:06 1:30:12 
   14  147 Laura Olson              29 Minneapolis        MN   80 12:45  2:33  2:34   13   49:50 18.7  0:32   11 25:03  8:04 1:30:41 
   15  138 Elise Maxwell            28 Minneapolis        MN   17  9:24  1:53  3:13   26   51:26 18.1  1:04   14 25:39  8:16 1:30:45 
   16  132 Aimee Hubbard            28 Rochester          MN   40 11:04  2:13  2:38   18   50:31 18.4  0:48   19 26:13  8:27 1:31:12 
   17  101 Kelzee Tibbetts          26 Minneapolis        MN   11  9:04  1:49  1:49   12   49:46 18.7  0:32   55 30:52  9:56 1:32:01 
   18  131 Elise Ogden              28 Minneapolis        MN   29 10:03  2:01  2:39   25   51:23 18.1  0:37   30 27:32  8:52 1:32:13 
   19  125 Hannah Jacobs            28 Minneapolis        MN   43 11:13  2:15  4:25   33   52:20 17.8  0:47    7 24:34  7:55 1:33:17 
   20  141 Jamie Spriggel           28 Bloomington        MN   36 10:41  2:09  3:10   37   53:04 17.5  0:49   13 25:37  8:15 1:33:18 
   21  150 Lauren Stevens           29 Bayport            MN   77 12:24  2:29  2:52   15   50:19 18.5  0:48   29 27:24  8:50 1:33:44 
   22  155 Laura Glass              29 Minneapolis        MN   42 11:12  2:15  2:33   16   50:21 18.5  1:24   37 28:20  9:08 1:33:49 
   23  128 Denay Czerniecki         28 Madison            WI   93 13:16  2:40  3:20   19   50:47 18.3  0:45   15 25:46  8:18 1:33:53 
   24 1036 Kate Frost               27 Watertown          MN   50 11:24  2:17  3:57   31   52:15 17.8  1:33   10 24:51  8:00 1:33:58 
   25  122 Siri Garnaas             27 Saint Paul         MN   71 12:11  2:27  2:29    6   48:30 19.2  3:14   33 27:40  8:55 1:34:01 
   26  151 Emily Gage               29 Minneapolis        MN   20  9:31  1:55  3:07   46   54:39 17.0  0:35   22 26:59  8:42 1:34:49 
   27   94 Katherine Blizel         25 Minneapolis        MN   56 11:44  2:21  3:17   34   52:45 17.6  0:55   20 26:26  8:31 1:35:05 
   28 1061 Cara Bangasser           26 Minneapolis        MN   64 12:00  2:24  2:16   61   56:29 16.5  1:15    5 23:14  7:29 1:35:12 
   29  108 Abbey Harris             26 Minneapolis        MN   81 12:53  2:35  2:56   29   51:56 17.9  0:58   26 27:15  8:47 1:35:56 
   30  145 Beth Boline              29 Minneapolis        MN   41 11:08  2:14  3:23   42   53:49 17.3  0:36   24 27:12  8:46 1:36:05 
   31 1139 Emily Broadston          28 Marion             IA   49 11:22  2:17  1:55   17   50:22 18.5  1:34   56 30:57  9:58 1:36:07 
   32  115 Amber Altstadt           27 Minneapolis        MN   53 11:26  2:18  2:35   22   51:13 18.2  1:40   43 29:27  9:29 1:36:19 
   33  143 Erin Hettinger           28 Chaska             MN   26  9:57  2:00  2:25   28   51:54 17.9  1:18   60 31:06 10:01 1:36:38 
   34  136 Sarah Baker              28 Minneapolis        MN   31 10:09  2:02  1:51   32   52:18 17.8  0:47   63 31:38 10:11 1:36:41 
   35  165 Erinn Hanson             29 Minnetonka         MN   63 11:59  2:24  4:05   36   53:00 17.5  1:52   16 25:52  8:20 1:36:46 
   36  148 Becky Jergenson          29 Richfield          MN   13  9:09  1:50  3:08   30   52:14 17.8  1:54   73 32:17 10:24 1:38:39 
   37   92 Allison Beardsley        25 Minneapolis        MN    5  7:29  1:30  3:32   35   52:52 17.6  1:23   86 33:46 10:53 1:39:00 
   38  104 Anna Larson              26 Minneapolis        MN   70 12:08  2:26  2:39   40   53:30 17.4  1:09   47 29:51  9:37 1:39:14 
   39  922 Andrea Allen             28 Blaine             MN   68 12:06  2:26  3:29   55   55:14 16.8  1:30   23 27:00  8:42 1:39:16 
   40  921 Emily Salveson           28 Saint Louis Park   MN   65 12:04  2:25  3:30   27   51:34 18.0  2:05   49 30:05  9:41 1:39:16 
   41  117 Katie Raths              27 Minneapolis        MN   28 10:03  2:01  3:00   70   58:24 15.9  0:23   32 27:40  8:55 1:39:28 
   42  973 Kelle Karr               25 Maple Grove        MN    9  8:17  1:40  2:58   68   57:36 16.1  1:37   45 29:47  9:36 1:40:14 
   43  970 Megan Van Loh            27 Minneapolis        MN   59 11:46  2:22  3:28   60   55:47 16.7  1:22   36 28:01  9:01 1:40:20 
   44  109 Tess Konen               27 Minneapolis        MN   88 13:08  2:38  2:27   67   57:30 16.2  0:32   25 27:12  8:46 1:40:46 
   45  154 Alena Rakita             29 Rosemount          MN  107 14:08  2:50  3:03   47   54:41 17.0  1:19   35 27:46  8:57 1:40:55 
   46  134 Kelsey Halena            28 St. Paul           MN   16  9:13  1:51  3:22   45   54:14 17.1  0:57   84 33:14 10:42 1:40:58 
   47  158 Elizabeth Dunens         29 Minneapolis        MN   72 12:11  2:27  3:43   39   53:13 17.5  1:00   57 30:58  9:58 1:41:02 
   48  169 Lori Knosalla            29 Minneapolis        MN   90 13:11  2:39  2:42   20   50:51 18.3  1:00   87 34:01 10:57 1:41:44 
   49  878 Emily Karl               25 Sycamore           IL  109 14:18  2:52  2:25   24   51:20 18.1  2:02   70 32:07 10:21 1:42:10 
   50  116 Kate Courchane           27 Minneapolis        MN   55 11:40  2:20  4:11   72   58:49 15.8  0:56   28 27:22  8:49 1:42:56 
   51  157 Olivia Traczyk           29 Minneapolis        MN   30 10:08  2:02  2:41   84 1:00:33 15.4  1:02   39 28:34  9:12 1:42:57 
   52  163 Allison Johnson          29 Minneapolis        MN   14  9:11  1:51  2:27   71   58:30 15.9  0:45   69 32:07 10:20 1:42:57 
   53 1164 Colleen O'Connor Toberm  28 Minneapolis        MN   45 11:16  2:16  3:16   49   54:54 16.9  1:29   77 32:35 10:30 1:43:27 
   54   90 Bridget Rathsack         25 St. Louis Park     MN   87 13:07  2:38  3:10   38   53:10 17.5  1:28   78 32:37 10:30 1:43:30 
   55  100 Katie Jamison            26 Minneapolis        MN   34 10:37  2:08  3:13   50   54:55 16.9  1:47   82 33:00 10:38 1:43:30 
   56   85 Katie Hanson             25 Minneapolis        MN   12  9:05  1:49  2:58   66   57:26 16.2  0:36   85 33:39 10:50 1:43:41 
   57 1053 Ellen Lawrence           26 St. Louis Park     MN  100 13:34  2:43  2:49   57   55:29 16.8  1:18   54 30:44  9:54 1:43:52 
   58  161 Cristin Murphy           29 Roseville          MN  102 13:49  2:46  2:44   58   55:34 16.7  1:01   59 31:05 10:01 1:44:10 
   59  167 Tanya Smith              29 Bismarck           ND   44 11:15  2:15  3:33   56   55:17 16.8  2:17   68 32:06 10:20 1:44:25 
   60  118 Rachel Neymark           27 Minneapolis        MN   60 11:49  2:22  3:48   64   57:14 16.2  1:36   52 30:32  9:50 1:44:56 
   61  111 Christa Bowman           27 Excelsior          MN   35 10:38  2:08  2:27   76   59:24 15.7  0:29   74 32:26 10:27 1:45:22 
   62  168 Lisa Bauman              29 New Hope           MN   67 12:04  2:25  4:02   51   54:56 16.9  1:51   80 32:46 10:33 1:45:38 
   63  164 Caylia Lindmeier         29 Minneapolis        MN   86 13:03  2:37  3:19   80 1:00:09 15.5  0:49   38 28:30  9:11 1:45:48 
   64 1156 Lindsay Saladino         27 Minneapolis        MN   47 11:19  2:16  2:48   81 1:00:19 15.4  1:36   48 29:53  9:37 1:45:53 
   65  810 Jamie Zarembinski        28 Minneapolis        MN  106 14:03  2:49  3:34   41   53:35 17.4  2:19   81 32:55 10:36 1:46:23 
   66  113 Liv Augusta Anderson     27 Minneapolis        MN   39 11:01  2:13  2:35   83 1:00:33 15.4  0:53   62 31:24 10:07 1:46:24 
   67  153 Danielle St. Pierre      29 Minnetonka         MN   74 12:12  2:27  3:20   43   53:58 17.2  1:38   97 35:31 11:26 1:46:37 
   68  107 Samantha Poindexter      26 Minneapolis        MN   89 13:10  2:38  3:21   48   54:48 17.0  1:01   92 34:54 11:14 1:47:12 
   69  127 Lisa Rowley              28 Minnetonka         MN   83 12:54  2:35  4:39   65   57:25 16.2  1:57   53 30:32  9:50 1:47:26 
   70 1157 Mallory Carstens         25 Minneapolis        MN   15  9:11  1:51  3:10   87 1:01:51 15.0  1:47   65 31:53 10:16 1:47:50 
   71 1102 Judit Perez Ortiz        27 Minneapolis        MN  117 17:21  3:29  4:31   44   54:13 17.2  3:14   40 28:45  9:15 1:48:03 
   72  106 Kara Christensen         26 Minneapolis        MN   51 11:26  2:18  4:31   73   59:05 15.7  0:55   76 32:30 10:28 1:48:26 
   73  873 Sarah Burdash            27 Maplewood          MN   54 11:38  2:20  3:15   82 1:00:20 15.4  1:27   64 31:52 10:16 1:48:29 
   74 1098 Lauren Smith             25 Chanhassen         MN   84 12:59  2:36  2:46   91 1:02:37 14.9  1:33   41 29:05  9:22 1:48:58 
   75 1158 Gwendolyn Lavelle        26 Minneapolis        MN   23  9:38  1:56  2:38   79   59:43 15.6  2:25   95 35:06 11:18 1:49:27 
   76  170 Julia Hutchinson         29 Minneapolis        MN   85 12:59  2:36  3:22   54   55:07 16.9  1:59  102 36:42 11:49 1:50:07 
   77 1161 Whitney Souza            28 Minneapolis        MN   69 12:06  2:26  4:51   75   59:21 15.7  1:48   72 32:16 10:24 1:50:21 
   78  156 Mary Ahlquist            29 St. Paul           MN    8  8:12  1:39  2:39   96 1:03:06 14.7  1:30   96 35:20 11:23 1:50:45 
   79   89 Catelin Hintzen          25 Minneapolis        MN   79 12:31  2:31  4:48   85 1:00:37 15.3  1:05   66 31:53 10:16 1:50:52 
   80  763 Emily Takekawa           26 Eden Prairie       MN   98 13:29  2:42  3:33   78   59:41 15.6  1:34   79 32:40 10:31 1:50:55 
   81  137 Ahna Minge               28 Minneapolis        MN   24  9:42  1:57  3:03   95 1:03:00 14.8  0:47   90 34:39 11:10 1:51:10 
   82  948 Jamie Swanson            29 Minneapolis        MN   82 12:53  2:35  3:19   62   57:09 16.3  2:48   94 35:05 11:18 1:51:12 
   83  121 Kimberly Timm            27 Shakopee           MN   18  9:29  1:54  2:59  104 1:05:43 14.2  0:48   75 32:27 10:27 1:51:25 
   84  152 Choua Yang               29 Brooklyn Center    MN  115 15:49  3:10  2:48   99 1:03:14 14.7  0:40   44 29:45  9:35 1:52:14 
   85 1007 Melissa Prozinski        27 St Cloud           MN  120 18:56  3:48  3:08   69   57:55 16.1  3:04   46 29:51  9:37 1:52:51 
   86 1155 Lacey Reierson           26 Minneapolis        MN   32 10:35  2:07  3:25   94 1:02:50 14.8  1:55   91 34:45 11:11 1:53:29 
   87   87 Cassandra Kapp           25 Minneapolis        MN  105 13:55  2:47  4:07   97 1:03:06 14.7  1:47   58 31:01  9:59 1:53:54 
   88   91 Alissa Hoyme             25 Plymouth           MN   73 12:12  2:27  5:30   52   54:58 16.9  2:48  105 38:30 12:24 1:53:56 
   89 1068 Theresa McCormick        28 St. Louis Park     MN   57 11:45  2:21  4:26   98 1:03:14 14.7  3:20   61 31:17 10:05 1:54:00 
   90 1054 Liz Chowen-Robinson      26 Minnetonka         MN  118 17:28  3:30  4:25   92 1:02:43 14.8  2:48   27 27:18  8:48 1:54:40 
   91  124 Emily Pelton             28 Minneapolis        MN   66 12:04  2:25  3:38   89 1:02:14 14.9  0:53  101 36:30 11:45 1:55:16 
   92  160 Bailey Johnson           29 Maplewood          PL   96 13:21  2:41  2:10  112 1:08:45 13.5  2:31   42 29:17  9:26 1:56:01 
   93 1052 Cecilie Svensgaard       25 Bloomington        MN   61 11:57  2:24  2:45  102 1:04:06 14.5  1:20  100 36:19 11:42 1:56:25 
   94  755 Anne Harelstad           26 Eden Prairie       MN   46 11:16  2:16  2:55   63   57:10 16.3  1:39  115 43:36 14:02 1:56:33 
   95 1024 Kristin Beardsley        26 Saint Paul         MN   62 11:58  2:24  3:40   86 1:01:41 15.1  4:18   98 35:44 11:30 1:57:18 
   96  969 Kirsten Loar             27 Minneapolis        MN   25  9:55  1:59  9:45  101 1:03:56 14.5  1:53   67 32:05 10:20 1:57:32 
   97  968 Caitlin Sudlow           25 St. Bonifacius     MN  114 15:34  3:07  4:06  100 1:03:55 14.6  1:53   71 32:13 10:23 1:57:39 
   98 1095 Jennifer Neumann         25 Richfield          MN  112 14:59  3:00  3:59  107 1:06:22 14.0  2:11   51 30:17  9:45 1:57:47 
   99   88 Jessica Lemanski         25 St. Louis Park     MN  121 20:58  4:12  4:48   59   55:40 16.7  1:28   93 34:59 11:16 1:57:50 
  100   86 Emily Masters            25 Minneapolis        MN   78 12:25  2:29  4:28  114 1:09:13 13.4  2:05   50 30:16  9:45 1:58:25 
  101  142 Sarah Nelson             28 Saint Anthony      MN   99 13:30  2:42  3:14   77   59:27 15.6  0:53  112 42:00 13:32 1:59:03 
  102 1160 Lynnette Ankrum          28 Minneapolis        MN  101 13:35  2:43  3:26  105 1:05:48 14.1  2:17   88 34:22 11:04 1:59:27 
  103  898 Kate Madden              27 Edina              MN   52 11:26  2:18  9:15   88 1:01:53 15.0  3:00   89 34:26 11:05 1:59:58 
  104 1096 Rachel Kern              25 St. Paul           MN  111 14:57  3:00  3:53  109 1:06:29 14.0  2:13   83 33:02 10:38 2:00:32 
  105  877 Christina Huber          27 Eagan              MN   76 12:23  2:29  3:00  108 1:06:27 14.0  1:36  103 37:54 12:12 2:01:18 
  106  102 Jessica Rhoades          26 Minneapolis        MN  119 18:34  3:43  3:27   74   59:07 15.7  2:13  106 40:14 12:57 2:03:33 
  107  130 Rhea Gens                28 Minneapolis        MN  103 13:52  2:47  5:00   90 1:02:35 14.9  4:06  107 40:25 13:01 2:05:56 
  108   99 Katherine Foti           26 Minneapolis        MN   27  9:59  2:00  4:15  117 1:12:03 12.9  1:53  104 37:54 12:12 2:06:02 
  109 1159 Katie Thrasher           26 Roseville          MN  108 14:18  2:52  3:17  106 1:06:17 14.0  2:20  109 41:26 13:20 2:07:35 
  110  841 Ashley Strot             28 Lakeville          MN   95 13:20  2:40  3:57  113 1:08:50 13.5  1:48  111 41:36 13:24 2:09:28 
  111 1062 Robyn Brandner           26 St Louis Park      MN  104 13:53  2:47  4:09  111 1:07:31 13.8  3:40  108 40:38 13:05 2:09:48 
  112 1046 Lori Pokela              28 Sioux Falls        SD   48 11:21  2:17  9:26  115 1:10:36 13.2  3:48   99 35:52 11:33 2:11:01 
  113 1147 Kitty Hallau             27 Minneapolis        MN   94 13:19  2:40  4:25  103 1:04:49 14.3  3:08  117 45:55 14:47 2:11:34 
  114  129 Breana Marin             28 Minneapolis        MN   97 13:25  2:41  3:28   93 1:02:45 14.8  1:03  121 51:28 16:34 2:12:07 
  115  144 Maria Smith              28 Minneapolis        MN                         119 1:13:35 12.6  1:53  113 42:32 13:42 2:15:42 
  116  171 Jenica Domanico          29 Roseville          MN   92 13:13  2:39  3:23  121 1:16:40 12.1  1:14  114 43:06 13:53 2:17:34 
  117  105 Katelin Carrico          26 Saint Louis Park   MN  113 15:12  3:03  3:40  110 1:06:43 13.9  0:36  123 54:51 17:40 2:21:00 
  118  790 Britni Wyum              29 Horace             ND   75 12:18  2:28  7:54  116 1:11:15 13.1  3:32  119 46:41 15:02 2:21:39 
  119  112 Kelley Jepsen            27 Fridley            MN   91 13:12  2:39  4:39  122 1:17:47 12.0  1:53  116 44:37 14:22 2:22:06 
  120  859 Amy Zach                 26 Sioux Falls        SD  110 14:36  2:56  6:33  120 1:15:13 12.4  3:37  118 46:39 15:01 2:26:35 
  121  140 Christine Broder         28 Minneapolis        MN   37 10:50  2:10 37:59   53   55:05 16.9  1:51  110 41:27 13:21 2:27:10 
  122  110 Kelsey Kelley            27 Minneapolis        MN  116 16:21  3:17  4:19  123 1:18:10 11.9  1:59  120 47:25 15:16 2:28:13 
  123 1103 Mandy Johnson            26 Eagan              MN  122 21:42  4:21 10:06  118 1:13:00 12.7  4:03  122 54:28 17:32 2:43:17 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 30 - 34
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1    2 Heather Lendway          30 St. Paul           MN    1  5:25  1:05  1:19    1   36:31 25.5  0:47    1 19:15  6:12 1:03:16 
    2    3 Lisa Lendway             33 St. Paul           MN    2  6:40  1:20  1:06    2   40:54 22.7  0:41    2 21:34  6:57 1:10:52 
    3  263 Katherine Wilson         34 Chaska             MN    6  8:23  1:41  1:14    3   43:04 21.6  0:52    7 24:06  7:46 1:17:37 
    4    7 Lydia Novotny            31 Hopkins            MN    4  8:13  1:39  1:40    4   43:43 21.3  1:08    4 22:57  7:23 1:17:38 
    5  197 Jamie Geyer              31 Minneapolis        MN   56 11:08  2:14  1:50    6   46:52 19.8  1:05    5 23:05  7:26 1:23:57 
    6  255 Sarah Berseth            33 Minneapolis        MN   26 10:15  2:03  2:00    7   46:57 19.8  0:58    9 24:59  8:03 1:25:06 
    7  183 Molly Vasich             30 Minneapolis        MN   11  9:07  1:50  2:19   18   50:45 18.3  0:30    6 23:19  7:31 1:25:58 
    8  268 Nicole Feist             34 Bloomington        MN   64 11:21  2:17  3:00    5   46:36 20.0  1:23   10 25:00  8:03 1:27:16 
    9  267 Amanda Deniger           34 Sun Prairie        WI   27 10:15  2:03  2:03   21   50:57 18.3  1:10   11 25:22  8:10 1:29:44 
   10  189 Sandy Gress              30 Minneapolis        MN   13  9:16  1:52  2:17   14   49:31 18.8  0:47   37 27:58  9:00 1:29:46 
   11  225 Jessica Cassidy          32 St. Paul           MN   23  9:59  2:00  2:16    9   48:15 19.3  1:43   33 27:39  8:54 1:29:48 
   12  266 Christine Kelash         34 Richfield          MN   65 11:21  2:17  2:41   10   48:48 19.1  1:02   16 26:00  8:22 1:29:50 
   13  193 Kristin Scherber         30 Rochester          MN   22  9:54  1:59  2:17   11   48:53 19.0  0:54   43 29:03  9:21 1:30:59 
   14 1125 Trisha Rothe             32 Minneapolis        MN   24 10:08  2:02  3:13   13   49:11 18.9  2:34   18 26:04  8:24 1:31:07 
   15  259 Michaela Sheesley        33 Hanover            MN   25 10:08  2:02  3:19   15   50:08 18.6  0:49   24 26:47  8:37 1:31:08 
   16  247 Andrea Overall           33 Minneapolis        MN   16  9:26  1:54  2:19   26   51:47 18.0  0:50   26 27:02  8:42 1:31:20 
   17 1138 Amber Rattray            31 Hutchinson         MN   52 11:04  2:13  2:11    8   47:30 19.6  1:42   41 28:55  9:19 1:31:20 
   18  936 Jennifer Gipp            32 Decorah            IA    7  8:27  1:42  3:03   42   53:36 17.4  1:29    8 24:48  7:59 1:31:21 
   19  222 Melodee Gilbertson       32 Pengilly           MN   39 10:32  2:07  2:39   23   51:31 18.1  0:48   22 26:41  8:36 1:32:08 
   20  210 Jolene Johnson Armstron  31 Minneapolis        MN   19  9:45  1:57  2:21   16   50:15 18.5  1:17   21 26:32  8:33 1:32:09 
   21  217 Megan Schmitt            31 Minneapolis        MN   72 11:27  2:18  3:07   20   50:50 18.3  0:51   17 26:02  8:23 1:32:13 
   22  243 Lucy Sullivan            33 Saint Paul         MN    3  7:50  1:34  2:33   45   53:54 17.3  1:08   25 27:01  8:42 1:32:23 
   23  218 Maggie Hildebrand        31 Minneapolis        MN   73 11:29  2:18  2:59   19   50:49 18.3  1:35   14 25:54  8:21 1:32:43 
   24  271 Lisa Diven               34 Kansas City        MO   10  9:07  1:50  2:16   22   51:21 18.1  1:43   51 30:26  9:48 1:34:50 
   25  777 Meghan Malone            32 Eden Prairie       MN   37 10:22  2:05  3:05   55   54:35 17.0  1:28   13 25:37  8:15 1:35:04 
   26  871 Rosa Corral              30 Saint Paul         MN   35 10:19  2:04  2:06   52   54:09 17.2  1:56   23 26:44  8:36 1:35:11 
   27 1023 Kimberly Cooper          33 Edina              MN  108 12:54  2:35  2:27   12   48:56 19.0  1:19   50 29:53  9:37 1:35:27 
   28  254 Nicole Hessels           33 Somerset           WI   45 10:37  2:08  3:25   54   54:31 17.1  1:16   15 25:57  8:21 1:35:43 
   29  172 Jill Wicker              30 South Saint Paul   MN  105 12:44  2:33  2:44   30   52:24 17.7  0:37   31 27:37  8:54 1:36:04 
   30  783 Courtney Leclair         32 Minneapolis        MN   50 10:58  2:12  2:51   47   54:00 17.2  0:56   38 28:38  9:13 1:37:21 
   31 1045 Cala Hefferan            31 Minneapolis        MN   88 12:01  2:25  3:28   35   52:43 17.6  1:49   30 27:34  8:53 1:37:33 
   32  855 Johanna Baker-Raivo      32 Minneapolis        MN    9  8:54  1:47  3:44   57   54:47 17.0  1:29   40 28:53  9:18 1:37:44 
   33  916 Kyleen Donahue           33 Woodbury           MN   54 11:04  2:13  4:17   32   52:30 17.7  2:16   34 27:42  8:55 1:37:47 
   34  856 Anne Scharenbroich       30 St. Paul           MN   66 11:22  2:17  3:30   88   58:55 15.8  1:38    3 22:53  7:22 1:38:15 
   35  204 Jennifer Sjoberg         31 St. Louis Park     MN  127 14:19  2:52  3:29   43   53:37 17.3  0:34   20 26:26  8:31 1:38:24 
   36 1029 Kristina Geiger          30 Minneapolis        MN   86 11:58  2:24  2:22   41   53:20 17.4  1:52   46 29:24  9:28 1:38:54 
   37  797 Shanna Braun             33 Minneapolis        MN  116 13:18  2:40  3:51   34   52:40 17.7  1:47   28 27:25  8:50 1:38:59 
   38  256 Ann Osterberg            33 Richfield          MN   62 11:17  2:16  2:00   36   52:45 17.6  1:03   70 32:10 10:22 1:39:12 
   39  203 Megan Beukema            31 Minneapolis        MN   34 10:19  2:04  3:13   33   52:35 17.7  0:48   71 32:25 10:26 1:39:18 
   40  184 Karalee Evenson          30 Crystal            MN   99 12:35  2:31  3:36   67   55:56 16.6  1:54   12 25:36  8:15 1:39:35 
   41  175 Bethany Hyde             30 Saint Paul         MN   82 11:51  2:23  2:42   62   55:01 16.9  2:14   35 27:50  8:58 1:39:35 
   42 1162 Alexandria May           30 Minneapolis        MN   18  9:41  1:57  2:57   24   51:36 18.0  1:50   81 33:42 10:51 1:39:44 
   43  211 Heidi Meulners           31 Crystal            MN   20  9:46  1:58  3:04   27   51:49 17.9  1:17   89 34:26 11:05 1:40:20 
   44  220 Tiffany MacKenzie        31 Plymouth           MN  126 14:15  2:51  3:25   58   54:52 17.0  1:49   19 26:22  8:30 1:40:41 
   45  230 Amber Tracy              32 Bethel             MN   74 11:36  2:20  2:44   25   51:42 18.0  1:36   80 33:16 10:43 1:40:51 
   46  185 Kimberly Allen           30 Minneapolis        MN   92 12:08  2:26  3:19   31   52:28 17.7  1:03   69 32:09 10:21 1:41:05 
   47  789 Amanda Royer             33 Eden Prairie       MN  111 13:06  2:38  3:04   66   55:50 16.7  1:42   32 27:39  8:54 1:41:18 
   48  182 Zoe Thiel                30 Minneapolis        MN   55 11:06  2:14  3:49   51   54:08 17.2  0:44   65 31:34 10:10 1:41:19 
   49  950 Jana Huffman             34 Minneapolis        MN   67 11:23  2:17  2:03   65   55:35 16.7  1:34   55 30:53  9:57 1:41:26 
   50  229 Ellen Gibson             32 Minneapolis        MN  120 13:42  2:45  2:31   64   55:33 16.7  0:48   42 28:57  9:20 1:41:28 
   51  269 Sarah Hernandez          34 St. Paul           MN    8  8:43  1:45  3:15   78   57:15 16.2  1:38   54 30:53  9:57 1:41:42 
   52  219 Julia Murtha             31 Minneapolis        MN   48 10:49  2:10  2:26   46   53:58 17.2  2:01   74 32:31 10:28 1:41:42 
   53  179 Tosha Jones              30 Saint Paul         MN   21  9:51  1:59  2:36   81   57:33 16.2  0:41   66 31:35 10:10 1:42:13 
   54 1140 Amy Chellin              33 Hutchinson         MN  104 12:41  2:33  2:59   50   54:08 17.2  1:45   58 31:07 10:01 1:42:38 
   55  190 Vanessa Chevrier         30 Saint Paul         MN   75 11:38  2:20  3:17   70   56:03 16.6  1:16   56 30:57  9:58 1:43:09 
   56  198 Molly Broshar            31 Saint Paul         MN   30 10:17  2:04  4:37   48   54:00 17.2  3:20   57 31:02 10:00 1:43:14 
   57  238 Laura Hoenack            32 Minneapolis        MN   12  9:11  1:51  2:42   40   53:02 17.5  0:49  104 37:37 12:07 1:43:19 
   58 1009 Brooke Wissler           31 Minneapolis        MN  131 15:01  3:01  2:21   17   50:18 18.5  1:51   82 34:04 10:58 1:43:32 
   59  232 Melissa Moser            32 Ellsworth          WI  100 12:35  2:31  3:32   61   55:00 16.9  1:09   63 31:32 10:09 1:43:46 
   60  228 Kelly Abraham            32 Minneapolis        MN   76 11:38  2:20  2:20   84   58:01 16.0  1:39   59 31:08 10:02 1:44:44 
   61  200 Lauren Dickinson         31 Saint Paul         MN    5  8:14  1:39  2:59   77   57:04 16.3  1:02   97 35:41 11:30 1:44:57 
   62 1071 Rachel Bowers            33 Saint Paul         MN  107 12:54  2:35  3:52   56   54:43 17.0  2:20   60 31:14 10:04 1:45:02 
   63  188 Bridget Kimker           30 Vadnais Heights    MN   43 10:35  2:07  2:52   68   55:56 16.6  1:03   92 34:38 11:09 1:45:02 
   64  180 Lindsey Samples          30 Minneapolis        MI  113 13:09  2:38  2:21   69   56:03 16.6  1:14   72 32:27 10:27 1:45:11 
   65  874 Celia Hubal              31 Woodbury           MN   98 12:23  2:29  2:50   39   53:00 17.5  1:54   93 35:07 11:18 1:45:11 
   66  249 Daniela Bianchini        33 Minneapolis        MN   14  9:21  1:53  2:36   94   59:37 15.6  0:53   77 32:50 10:34 1:45:13 
   67  177 Erin Manthey             30 Saint Paul         MN   41 10:34  2:07  3:51   76   57:03 16.3  0:55   78 33:00 10:38 1:45:21 
   68  231 Megan Eblen              32 Fargo              ND   63 11:18  2:16  3:02   44   53:53 17.3  1:06   98 36:06 11:38 1:45:22 
   69  215 Anne Claflin             31 South St. Paul     MN  112 13:07  2:38  2:55   28   52:09 17.8  1:21  102 36:49 11:51 1:46:18 
   70  223 Adrienne Gaines          32 Saint Paul         MN   60 11:13  2:15  3:19   73   56:23 16.5  1:31   83 34:05 10:58 1:46:28 
   71  251 Erin Peterfeso           33 Cottage Grove      MN   58 11:11  2:15  1:50  116 1:03:54 14.6  0:55   45 29:21  9:27 1:47:09 
   72  191 Stacey Haas              30 Osseo              MN  140 19:41  3:57  2:32   53   54:27 17.1  2:00   39 28:47  9:16 1:47:24 
   73 1040 Amber Larson             33 Minneapolis        MN   95 12:14  2:27  4:55   86   58:28 15.9  1:25   53 30:38  9:52 1:47:37 
   74  862 Heidi Draskoci-Johnson   31 St Paul            MN  125 14:14  2:51  4:45   85   58:24 15.9  2:32   36 27:55  8:59 1:47:46 
   75  257 Amanda Engle             33 Rochester          MN   15  9:25  1:53  3:16   79   57:17 16.2  1:19  101 36:32 11:46 1:47:47 
   76  239 Ann Peraud Cooke         32 Coralville         IA   77 11:39  2:20  4:41   99 1:00:20 15.4  2:07   44 29:03  9:22 1:47:47 
   77  273 Margaret Prill           34 St. Louis Park     MN   69 11:25  2:17  4:25  103 1:01:05 15.2  1:20   47 29:39  9:33 1:47:51 
   78 1080 Stacy Jansen             33 Minneapolis        MN   97 12:21  2:29  4:38   60   54:55 16.9  1:40   88 34:26 11:05 1:47:58 
   79 1079 Jessica Birkelo          34 Minneapolis        MN  128 14:19  2:52  2:41   59   54:54 16.9  1:39   90 34:27 11:06 1:47:58 
   80  901 Breanne Glesener         32 Mound              MN   28 10:16  2:04  3:31  105 1:01:32 15.1  1:45   61 31:17 10:04 1:48:18 
   81  209 Michelle Van Engen       31 Burnsville         MN   68 11:24  2:17  2:24  101 1:00:42 15.3  1:22   75 32:35 10:30 1:48:24 
   82  245 Rachel Kraker            33 Minneapolis        MN   38 10:28  2:06  5:30  117 1:04:27 14.4  1:57   27 27:09  8:45 1:49:28 
   83  250 Laura Widmer             33 Montrose           MN   59 11:11  2:15  2:48  110 1:02:47 14.8  1:12   64 31:34 10:10 1:49:30 
   84  824 Jenny Gassman-Pines      34 Minneapolis        MN   46 10:47  2:10  4:16  115 1:03:54 14.6  3:08   29 27:29  8:51 1:49:32 
   85  258 Celia McCoy              33 Minneapolis        MN   91 12:07  2:26  2:39   37   52:47 17.6  1:55  122 40:19 12:59 1:49:44 
   86  796 Beverly Luther           33 Minneapolis        MN   83 11:51  2:23  3:11   29   52:12 17.8  2:26  120 40:17 12:58 1:49:54 
   87  206 Megan Gaudette           31 Le Sueur           MN  110 13:00  2:36  3:02   90   59:00 15.8  0:51   85 34:08 11:00 1:49:59 
   88  872 Brooke Moehrle           31 Minneapolis        MN   93 12:12  2:27  2:30   49   54:03 17.2  2:17  113 39:14 12:38 1:50:13 
   89  839 Jeanne Wolfe             34 St. Louis Park     MN   40 10:32  2:07  6:41   98 1:00:09 15.5  3:26   48 29:40  9:33 1:50:27 
   90  964 Mary Kempf               32 Marion             IA   79 11:45  2:21  3:24   83   57:55 16.1  2:34   96 35:35 11:28 1:51:10 
   91  799 Kate Levine              33 Minneapolis        MN   84 11:54  2:23  2:53   82   57:46 16.1  2:30   99 36:22 11:43 1:51:22 
   92  207 Callie Urban             31 Rosemount          MN   61 11:14  2:15  3:33   74   56:38 16.4  1:34  110 38:29 12:23 1:51:26 
   93 1117 Katie Ness               33 Shakopee           MN   85 11:57  2:24  3:25  104 1:01:29 15.1  2:24   73 32:28 10:27 1:51:42 
   94  244 Jodi Annis               33 Minnetonka         MN   81 11:50  2:22  3:41   80   57:28 16.2  1:50  103 36:56 11:54 1:51:42 
   95 1089 Samantha Lee             31 Apple Valley       MN   96 12:17  2:28  3:00   97   59:58 15.5  2:18   86 34:14 11:02 1:51:44 
   96  236 Emily Lefholz            32 St. Paul           MN  119 13:34  2:43  3:57   63   55:22 16.8  1:15  108 37:56 12:13 1:52:02 
   97  253 Alicia Luther            33 Minneapolis        MN   78 11:40  2:20  4:13   38   52:52 17.6  2:05  126 42:30 13:41 1:53:17 
   98  234 Margretta Hanson         32 St. Paul           MN  129 14:29  2:54  2:52   72   56:18 16.5  2:01  107 37:48 12:10 1:53:25 
   99  270 Mona Barrada             34 Bloomington        MN   47 10:48  2:10  3:13  107 1:02:06 15.0  2:13   95 35:14 11:21 1:53:31 
  100  262 Alice Snorteland         34 Minneapolis        MN   32 10:18  2:04  2:42   92   59:14 15.7  1:25  121 40:18 12:59 1:53:54 
  101  794 Emily Resseger           34 Minneapolis        MN  114 13:09  2:38  3:18  100 1:00:40 15.3  1:51   94 35:12 11:20 1:54:07 
  102  192 Bonnie Stokes            30 Minneapolis        MN  121 13:49  2:46  4:01  122 1:05:49 14.1  0:48   49 29:49  9:36 1:54:14 
  103  195 Laura Haag               30 Eden Prairie       MN  101 12:38  2:32  3:17  113 1:03:17 14.7  1:23   91 34:34 11:08 1:55:06 
  104 1064 Sarah Helgen             31 Minneapolis        MN  132 15:45  3:09  4:16   87   58:32 15.9  4:08   76 32:38 10:30 1:55:17 
  105  981 Jamie Tester             34 Ellsworth          WI   51 11:01  2:13  2:37   91   59:12 15.7  3:09  119 40:16 12:58 1:56:12 
  106  775 Kelsey Okey              31 Minneapolis        MN  109 12:55  2:35  6:00  119 1:04:57 14.3  2:05   52 30:37  9:52 1:56:31 
  107 1088 Anna Hoai Th Nguyen      31 Eagan              MN  139 19:03  3:49  4:04   93   59:36 15.6  2:45   62 31:17 10:05 1:56:44 
  108 1163 Tavia Parker             31 Minneapolis        MN  138 17:48  3:34  2:58   75   56:48 16.4  1:47  106 37:44 12:09 1:57:04 
  109  181 Lesley Farah             30 Minneapolis        MN   80 11:47  2:22  2:06  123 1:05:57 14.1  1:02  105 37:43 12:09 1:58:32 
  110  902 Rachel Commerford        33 Minneapolis        MN   71 11:26  2:18  9:17  106 1:01:55 15.0  2:58   87 34:24 11:05 1:59:58 
  111  260 Roxanne Kimball          33 Saint Paul         MN  106 12:46  2:34  2:39  114 1:03:47 14.6  1:08  115 39:59 12:52 2:00:17 
  112 1132 Amber Oswald             33 Minneapolis        MN   57 11:08  2:14  8:39  111 1:02:55 14.8  3:43   84 34:05 10:59 2:00:29 
  113  208 Maureen Riley            31 Saint Paul         MN   53 11:04  2:13  4:06  112 1:02:59 14.8  0:49  125 41:53 13:29 2:00:48 
  114  938 Katherine Hogue          34 Minneapolis        MN  102 12:39  2:32  4:12   95   59:51 15.5  5:23  117 40:09 12:56 2:02:13 
  115  221 Katharine Larson         32 Minneapolis        MN   36 10:20  2:04  3:15  126 1:07:19 13.8  1:13  109 38:19 12:20 2:02:23 
  116  226 Vanessa Monahan-Rial     32 Minneapolis        MN   33 10:18  2:04  2:51  120 1:05:28 14.2  1:02  127 42:51 13:48 2:02:27 
  117  173 Heidi Hasbargen          30 Edina              MN  103 12:39  2:32  4:17  128 1:08:04 13.7  1:20  100 36:25 11:44 2:02:43 
  118 1044 Dana Mangnuson           34 Minneapolis        MN  134 16:51  3:23  4:43   89   58:57 15.8  3:08  116 40:02 12:54 2:03:39 
  119  201 Kristin Garland          31 Minnetonka         MN   87 11:59  2:24  4:25   71   56:04 16.6  6:36  130 44:45 14:25 2:03:47 
  120  241 Andrea Franko            33 Circle Pines       MN   70 11:25  2:17  3:41  121 1:05:36 14.2  2:37  123 40:38 13:05 2:03:54 
  121 1119 Erin Belling             31 Minneapolis        MN  123 13:57  2:48  5:55  127 1:07:52 13.7  3:45   79 33:14 10:42 2:04:41 
  122  265 Kate Brandel             34 Minnetonka         MN   29 10:16  2:04  3:18   96   59:56 15.5  2:30  136 49:16 15:52 2:05:14 
  123 1091 Carly Harding            33 New Brighton       MN   44 10:37  2:08  5:45  136 1:14:19 12.5  3:15   67 31:36 10:11 2:05:29 
  124 1090 Jillian Otterson         31 Savage             MN   42 10:34  2:07  5:47  137 1:14:19 12.5  3:14   68 31:36 10:11 2:05:29 
  125  920 Kristin Lamon            34 Shakopee           MN  124 13:58  2:48  6:48  108 1:02:06 15.0  2:45  118 40:16 12:58 2:05:52 
  126  795 Jessica Rochester        33 Minneapolis        MN   89 12:01  2:25  3:31  109 1:02:41 14.8  2:21  131 45:42 14:43 2:06:14 
  127  776 Emily Crook              30 St. Louis Park     MN   90 12:05  2:25  4:56  118 1:04:40 14.4  3:42  129 44:24 14:18 2:09:45 
  128  876 Jennifer Peterson        32 Proctor            MN  115 13:15  2:39  5:49  129 1:08:19 13.6  3:50  111 38:50 12:30 2:10:01 
  129 1171 Alexandra Nguyen         30 Richfield          MN  135 16:53  3:23  4:58  125 1:06:48 13.9  3:08  112 39:03 12:34 2:10:47 
  130  272 Jill Vanderziel          34 Minneapolis        MN  136 16:55  3:23  4:13  102 1:00:56 15.3  2:32  133 47:43 15:22 2:12:16 
  131  178 Mallory Warner-Richter   30 Minneapolis        MN  130 14:41  2:57  5:13  130 1:10:13 13.2  2:32  124 40:56 13:11 2:13:32 
  132  199 Helissa Stevens          31 Chippewa Falls     WI   31 10:17  2:04  5:08  131 1:10:39 13.2  1:03  137 50:30 16:16 2:19:35 
  133  248 Amy Anderson             33 Eden Prairie       MN   94 12:13  2:27  5:02  139 1:16:55 12.1  2:17  128 44:13 14:14 2:20:38 
  134 1135 Julie Job Neist          34 Eden Prairie       MN  133 15:52  3:11  4:01  132 1:10:42 13.2 11:38  114 39:21 12:40 2:21:33 
  135  787 Ashley Ellingson         30 Anchorage          AK  118 13:27  2:42  6:45  133 1:11:36 13.0  3:13  132 46:39 15:01 2:21:37 
  136  850 Andrea Emord             34 Cottage Grove      MN  117 13:20  2:40  3:25  135 1:14:03 12.6  1:58  138 51:00 16:25 2:23:43 
  137 1107 Katie Kowalski           34 Milwaukee          WI   49 10:53  2:11  9:18  124 1:06:11 14.1  6:33  139 51:18 16:31 2:24:11 
  138 1012 Anathea Alberda          34 Northfield         MN  122 13:56  2:48  5:37  138 1:14:26 12.5  4:29  134 47:55 15:26 2:26:20 
  139  233 Amanda Jentink           32 Richfield          MN   17  9:35  1:55  4:36  141 1:26:39 10.7  1:49  135 49:13 15:51 2:31:49 
  140 1104 Lindsay Mohn             30 Mn                 MN  141 21:41  4:21 10:07  134 1:12:59 12.7  4:03  140 54:29 17:32 2:43:16 
  141 1153 Alissa Fortune           32 Minneapolis        MN  137 16:59  3:24  7:08  140 1:19:09 11.7  5:14  141 55:01 17:43 2:43:29 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 35 - 39
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1   10 Jennifer Fitzharris-Fun  39 Minneapolis        MN    7  8:38  1:44  1:20    1   42:26 21.9  0:40    1 21:39  6:58 1:14:40 
    2  317 Kathy Dixon              36 Arden Hills        MN    2  7:28  1:30  1:46    9   47:03 19.8  1:19    4 23:19  7:31 1:20:53 
    3  278 Elizabeth Karlen         38 Minneapolis        MN    1  7:01  1:25  1:32    4   46:17 20.1  1:08   25 26:23  8:30 1:22:19 
    4  332 Kristi Kortuem           36 Northfield         MN    5  8:10  1:38  1:31   12   47:26 19.6  0:51   11 24:27  7:52 1:22:22 
    5  379 Jill Bloedorn            39 Victoria           MN   18  9:20  1:52  1:45    5   46:18 20.1  1:18    8 24:02  7:45 1:22:42 
    6  280 Brooke Darst Rice        38 Minneapolis        MN   39 10:21  2:05  1:51    3   45:48 20.3  1:10   15 25:22  8:10 1:24:31 
    7  277 Kristina Elfering        37 Blaine             MN   53 10:45  2:09  2:03    7   46:41 19.9  1:22   10 24:20  7:50 1:25:07 
    8  275 Abigail Boline           35 Minneapolis        MN   20  9:27  1:54  2:36   21   48:52 19.0  1:33    2 22:43  7:19 1:25:08 
    9  345 Lezlie Germann-Tooley    37 Edina              MN   44 10:33  2:07  1:35   27   49:48 18.7  1:24    3 23:05  7:26 1:26:23 
   10  315 Emily Koski              36 Minneapolis        MN   29 10:03  2:01  1:50   18   48:34 19.1  0:49    6 23:25  7:32 1:26:39 
   11  335 Amanda Pettis            36 Northfield         MN   41 10:26  2:06  1:40   19   48:48 19.1  1:06   12 24:49  7:59 1:26:47 
   12  282 Sarah K Nowak            35 Minneapolis        MN   50 10:41  2:09  2:22    8   47:01 19.8  1:09   17 25:44  8:17 1:26:55 
   13 1022 Allison Durig            36 Minneapolis        MN   27  9:51  1:59  2:04    2   45:36 20.4  1:37   49 28:16  9:06 1:27:21 
   14  362 Brandi Hoffman           38 West Saint Paul    MN   32 10:12  2:03  2:12   11   47:15 19.7  1:36   36 27:24  8:50 1:28:37 
   15  318 Megan Bergseth           36 Minneapolis        MN   22  9:37  1:56  1:37   24   49:27 18.8  1:04   34 27:21  8:48 1:29:03 
   16  319 Stephanie Reid           36 Bayport            MN    3  7:38  1:32  2:16   28   50:00 18.6  1:49   38 27:31  8:52 1:29:12 
   17  791 Kelly McLain             36 Minneapolis        MN   57 10:59  2:12  1:45   13   47:39 19.5  1:39   32 27:19  8:48 1:29:18 
   18  300 Krista Loop              35 Wayzata            MN    9  8:43  1:45  3:01   35   51:14 18.2  1:07   27 26:33  8:33 1:30:35 
   19  951 Kara Scheid              39 Golden Valley      MN   66 11:18  2:16  2:04   29   50:04 18.6  1:53   16 25:25  8:11 1:30:42 
   20  381 Julie Van Heyst          39 Woodbury           MN   97 12:25  2:29  3:31   23   49:07 18.9  1:46    7 23:57  7:43 1:30:43 
   21  325 Sara Whitehouse          36 Saint Paul         MN    4  7:57  1:36  2:16   17   48:32 19.2  1:26   75 30:46  9:55 1:30:55 
   22  370 Nicole Keough            39 Vadnais Heights    MN   60 11:01  2:13  1:55   16   48:26 19.2  1:07   58 29:00  9:20 1:31:27 
   23  386 Michelle Juneau          39 Saint Paul         MN   54 10:51  2:11  3:02   15   48:15 19.3  1:42   45 27:48  8:57 1:31:37 
   24  274 Jill Farris              35 Minneapolis        MN   79 11:48  2:22  2:30   14   47:57 19.4  1:42   47 27:57  9:00 1:31:51 
   25  349 Caroline Hilk            37 Minneapolis        MN  121 13:17  2:40  2:36    6   46:40 19.9  1:41   42 27:46  8:57 1:31:58 
   26  342 Jessica Heisel           37 Minneapolis        MN  115 13:06  2:38  2:32   32   50:36 18.4  1:37    9 24:09  7:47 1:31:58 
   27  326 Jennifer Wetteland       36 Minneapolis        MN   14  8:59  1:48  1:41   25   49:31 18.8  0:53   78 31:01  9:59 1:32:01 
   28  304 Jeanne Little            35 Oak Lawn           IL  106 12:39  2:32  2:11   30   50:17 18.5  1:19   22 26:09  8:25 1:32:33 
   29  327 Amy Finnegan             36 Minneapolis        MN   43 10:32  2:07  2:50   41   52:00 17.9  2:27   13 24:50  8:00 1:32:37 
   30  276 Adrienne Vaughn          35 Minneapolis        MN   37 10:16  2:04  2:38   34   51:08 18.2  0:37   50 28:20  9:08 1:32:58 
   31  945 Jackie Luehrs            36 Rogers             MN   90 12:07  2:26  3:19   22   49:04 19.0  1:22   33 27:20  8:48 1:33:09 
   32  285 Cara Oconnell            35 Minneapolis        MN  119 13:13  2:39  2:27   44   52:25 17.7  1:54    5 23:20  7:31 1:33:16 
   33  343 Maggie Davis             37 Minneapolis        MN   11  8:52  1:47  2:20   69   54:35 17.0  1:39   20 26:02  8:23 1:33:27 
   34  303 Jaclyn Eiynck            35 Cold Spring        MN   76 11:44  2:21  2:04   45   52:26 17.7  1:23   19 25:59  8:22 1:33:33 
   35 1039 Jori Shore               38 Minneapolis        MN   98 12:27  2:30  2:38   20   48:48 19.1  2:08   43 27:48  8:57 1:33:47 
   36  289 Emily Robinson           35 Minneapolis        MN   23  9:43  1:57  2:12   57   53:21 17.4  1:05   44 27:48  8:57 1:34:07 
   37  949 Ginny Janelle            36 Minneapolis        MN   72 11:32  2:19  1:50   55   53:07 17.5  2:02   23 26:14  8:27 1:34:43 
   38  299 Kacie Larson             35 Minneapolis        MN   68 11:20  2:16  2:41   66   54:27 17.1  1:33   14 25:00  8:03 1:34:58 
   39  378 Catherine Vaughn         39 Saint Paul         MN   77 11:47  2:22  2:16   39   51:49 17.9  1:54   31 27:18  8:48 1:35:02 
   40  340 Kelly Cook               37 Woodbury           MN   10  8:48  1:46  2:22   46   52:34 17.7  1:22   66 30:05  9:41 1:35:09 
   41 1049 Aliina Adelman           36 Minneapolis        MN  104 12:37  2:32  3:03   33   50:53 18.3  1:20   40 27:33  8:52 1:35:23 
   42  347 Melissa Anders           37 Minneapolis        MN  103 12:35  2:31  2:32   10   47:12 19.7  1:27   82 31:41 10:12 1:35:25 
   43  934 Elizabeth Goodhue Stinc  38 Edina              MN   34 10:14  2:03  2:08   68   54:34 17.0  1:40   28 26:52  8:39 1:35:25 
   44  331 Eva Huls                 36 Hanover            MN   65 11:17  2:16  2:32   36   51:16 18.1  1:23   59 29:08  9:23 1:35:34 
   45  946 Martha Franzwa           36 Ramsey             MN   49 10:40  2:08  3:16   26   49:35 18.8  1:57   73 30:34  9:51 1:36:00 
   46  351 Betsy McLaughlin         37 Northfield         MN   46 10:37  2:08  2:15   60   53:53 17.3  1:08   52 28:45  9:16 1:36:35 
   47  367 Nora Whalen              38 Minneapolis        MN   26  9:51  1:59  2:56   63   54:12 17.2  1:05   55 28:50  9:17 1:36:51 
   48  966 Jessica Welsh            35 Mpls               MN   70 11:29  2:18  4:00   40   51:57 17.9  2:26   30 27:02  8:43 1:36:52 
   49  358 Kelly Koziol             38 Plymouth           MN   24  9:49  1:58  2:22   77   55:00 16.9  1:30   54 28:49  9:17 1:37:28 
   50  288 Ann Lindstrom            35 Minneapolis        MN   84 12:00  2:24  1:41   67   54:33 17.0  1:12   57 28:55  9:19 1:38:18 
   51  997 Dawn Speltz              37 Golden Valley      MN   55 10:51  2:11  3:02   59   53:34 17.4  1:44   61 29:24  9:28 1:38:33 
   52  384 Allison Krueger          39 Minneapolis        MN  136 14:11  2:51  1:46   42   52:06 17.9  1:15   62 29:32  9:31 1:38:48 
   53 1081 Steffanie Anderson       38 Lakevillew         MN   42 10:31  2:07  3:54   83   55:25 16.8  2:02   29 27:01  8:42 1:38:52 
   54  952 Jana Janis               38 Minneapolis        MN  116 13:07  2:38  2:26   51   52:51 17.6  1:21   60 29:19  9:27 1:39:02 
   55 1121 Anna Metcalfe            36 Minneapolis        MN   16  9:09  1:50  3:11   43   52:21 17.8  1:52   94 33:00 10:38 1:39:31 
   56  334 Laurie Orstad            36 Robbinsdale        MN  122 13:18  2:40  3:05   64   54:18 17.1  1:20   41 27:33  8:53 1:39:32 
   57  385 Shannon Rass             39 Brussels           WI  156 17:07  3:26  2:20   56   53:19 17.4  1:01   18 25:48  8:18 1:39:33 
   58  853 Anne Liebeck             38 Minneapolis        MN   30 10:04  2:01  3:48   54   53:05 17.5  2:28   80 31:15 10:04 1:40:37 
   59  297 Megan Omeara             35 Minneapolis        MN   17  9:17  1:52  3:00   92   56:37 16.4  1:03   76 30:53  9:57 1:40:48 
   60  937 Heidi Snell-Anderson     39 Decorah            IA   62 11:11  2:15  3:02  105   58:20 15.9  1:27   35 27:23  8:49 1:41:22 
   61  376 Julie Padilla            39 Saint Paul         MN   99 12:28  2:30  2:19   49   52:45 17.6  1:47   85 32:15 10:23 1:41:32 
   62  788 Nicole Flynn             35 Sunfish Lake       MN  129 13:33  2:43  2:49   99   57:14 16.2  2:05   21 26:02  8:23 1:41:40 
   63  291 Leeann Hubbard           35 Edina              MN   71 11:29  2:18  2:32   37   51:43 18.0  1:27  115 34:37 11:09 1:41:46 
   64 1050 Jennie Lanners           36 Minneapolis        MN   78 11:47  2:22  1:56   38   51:43 18.0  1:37  118 34:54 11:14 1:41:56 
   65  339 Jessica Grabe            37 Minneapolis        MN  107 12:40  2:32  2:52   62   54:07 17.2  2:36   63 29:44  9:35 1:41:57 
   66  372 Veronica Browning        39 Rosemount          MN   88 12:05  2:25  4:02   53   53:03 17.5  2:19   74 30:34  9:51 1:42:00 
   67  854 Theresa Sweetland        38 Minneapolis        MN   63 11:12  2:15  2:40   78   55:05 16.9  1:35   81 31:31 10:09 1:42:00 
   68 1082 Brittany Torgerson       39 Apple Valley       MN   47 10:38  2:08  3:48  111   59:10 15.7  1:40   39 27:32  8:52 1:42:45 
   69  293 Julie Sorell             35 Minneapolis        MN   69 11:28  2:18  3:00   86   55:51 16.7  1:37   77 31:01  9:59 1:42:54 
   70  387 Jennifer Haberman        39 Minneapolis        MN  135 14:05  2:49  2:32   31   50:26 18.4  1:33  114 34:35 11:08 1:43:10 
   71  338 Jessica Webster          37 Woodbury           MN  139 14:14  2:51  2:24   50   52:47 17.6  1:11   90 32:41 10:31 1:43:13 
   72  302 Lisa Musto               35 Minneapolis        MN   73 11:34  2:19  2:46   81   55:22 16.8  1:00   91 32:42 10:32 1:43:21 
   73  333 Renee Stewart            36 Eagan              MN   89 12:06  2:26  2:18  110   59:08 15.7  1:39   51 28:38  9:13 1:43:47 
   74  815 Lisa Midgarden           37 Golden Valley      MN   35 10:14  2:03  2:52   85   55:28 16.8  2:55   88 32:22 10:25 1:43:48 
   75  357 Sarah McGee              38 Saint Paul         MN   52 10:44  2:09  2:19   47   52:40 17.7  1:34  122 36:36 11:47 1:43:51 
   76  798 Ann Westra               39 White Bear Lake    MN   51 10:43  2:09  3:05   82   55:22 16.8  1:54   93 32:54 10:36 1:43:56 
   77  309 Pegah Kadkhodaian        36 Saint Paul         MN  154 15:55  3:11  2:48   72   54:47 17.0  1:40   56 28:50  9:17 1:43:57 
   78  361 Sarah Jk Lightner        38 St. Paul           MN  112 12:59  2:36  3:04   48   52:44 17.6  3:12   86 32:17 10:24 1:44:14 
   79  305 Kim Price                35 Apple Valley       MN   19  9:23  1:53  2:49   87   56:08 16.6  1:45  113 34:25 11:05 1:44:28 
   80  313 Emily Hanson             36 Minneapolis        MN    8  8:41  1:45  2:36  113   59:11 15.7  1:25   92 32:45 10:33 1:44:35 
   81  295 Mary Pichler             35 Minneapolis        MN    6  8:30  1:42  2:42   65   54:23 17.1  1:27  130 37:37 12:07 1:44:36 
   82  323 Sarah Imdieke            36 Minneapolis        MN   67 11:18  2:16  4:05   58   53:29 17.4  3:21   89 32:40 10:31 1:44:50 
   83  292 Megan Abbott             35 Minneapolis        MN   38 10:20  2:04  2:52   88   56:18 16.5  1:19  116 34:41 11:10 1:45:27 
   84  296 Mindy Mejia              35 Apple Valley       MN  138 14:13  2:51  2:39   95   57:00 16.3  1:41   67 30:06  9:42 1:45:37 
   85  346 Tasha Sambs              37 Minneapolis        MN   61 11:01  2:13  3:10   91   56:27 16.5  1:23  110 34:18 11:03 1:46:18 
   86  363 Carmaine Patterson       38 Galesville         WI   83 11:57  2:24  2:27   80   55:20 16.8  2:58  104 33:44 10:52 1:46:24 
   87  360 Erin Whitcraft           38 Minneapolis        MN   12  8:56  1:48  2:24  123 1:00:23 15.4  1:40   96 33:03 10:39 1:46:24 
   88  772 Amy Nelson               36 New Hope           MN  117 13:07  2:38  4:21  130 1:01:32 15.1  1:26   24 26:18  8:28 1:46:41 
   89  991 Courtney Derrickson      37 Minneapolis        MN   31 10:12  2:03  2:28   97   57:02 16.3  1:30  121 35:35 11:28 1:46:45 
   90  329 Lauren Giammar           36 Minneapolis        MN   95 12:18  2:28  3:54  137 1:03:24 14.7  1:06   26 26:23  8:30 1:47:03 
   91 1143 Heather Guyan            39 Litchfield         MN   25  9:49  1:58  4:40   94   57:00 16.3  3:58   83 31:44 10:13 1:47:09 
   92  301 Jeannette Cleland        35 Minneapolis        MN   21  9:35  1:55  3:33  104   58:15 16.0  2:11  105 33:47 10:53 1:47:17 
   93 1146 Kim Fier                 39 St. Paul           MN   28  9:57  2:00  4:34   96   57:00 16.3  3:58   84 31:51 10:15 1:47:18 
   94  283 Brandy Utter             35 St. Paul           MN  149 15:02  3:01  2:34   71   54:47 17.0  2:17  111 34:21 11:04 1:48:59 
   95 1041 Rebecca Dettmann         38 Richfield          MN  101 12:33  2:31  4:26  116   59:28 15.6  2:58   69 30:20  9:46 1:49:42 
   96 1043 Jamie Engberg            37 Apo                AE  102 12:33  2:31  4:26  117   59:29 15.6  2:56   70 30:20  9:46 1:49:42 
   97 1120 Hilary Gebauer           36 Minneapolis        MN   75 11:43  2:21  3:24  100   57:27 16.2  2:06  119 35:16 11:21 1:49:54 
   98  320 Maia Knox                36 Waconia            MN  145 14:37  2:56  4:11  107   58:34 15.9  1:40   79 31:12 10:03 1:50:12 
   99  762 Tracie Bohlsen           38 Eden Prairie       MN   96 12:23  2:29  3:08   79   55:10 16.9  1:22  134 38:15 12:19 1:50:15 
  100  321 Alice Kirchhoff          36 Minneapolis        MN  130 13:36  2:44  5:30   76   54:53 16.9  1:58  112 34:23 11:04 1:50:17 
  101  811 Melissa Giernoth         37 Minneapolis        MN   40 10:24  2:05  3:54   84   55:26 16.8  2:49  133 37:59 12:14 1:50:30 
  102  298 Margaret Bezanson        35 Crystal            MN   15  9:01  1:49  2:25  149 1:06:36 14.0  2:28   68 30:08  9:42 1:50:34 
  103  286 Andie Page               35 Minneapolis        MN  158 19:01  3:49  3:17  112   59:11 15.7  1:44   37 27:27  8:50 1:50:38 
  104  373 Anna Brenk               39 St, Louis Park     MN   45 10:36  2:08  4:42  115   59:23 15.7  1:15  117 34:50 11:13 1:50:44 
  105  754 Heather Moyer            36 Baltimore          MD  114 13:06  2:38  3:52  108   58:46 15.8  1:40  106 33:47 10:53 1:51:09 
  106  380 Kecia Jacobson           39 Shoreview          MN  141 14:29  2:54  4:24  101   57:53 16.1  1:28   95 33:00 10:38 1:51:11 
  107  923 April Riordan            39 Minneapolis        MN   81 11:53  2:23  5:49   75   54:52 17.0  5:24  100 33:32 10:48 1:51:28 
  108 1118 Terri Simon              38 Shakopee           MN   91 12:10  2:26  3:14  131 1:01:35 15.1  2:19   87 32:18 10:24 1:51:33 
  109  354 Rowena Rowlands          38 New Hope           MN  113 13:00  2:36  3:52   52   52:54 17.6  3:20  137 38:37 12:26 1:51:41 
  110  371 Jen Wieweck              39 Brooklyn Park      MN  110 12:51  2:35  3:28  122 1:00:11 15.5  2:12   97 33:10 10:41 1:51:49 
  111 1144 Katie Daugherty          37 Edina              MN   92 12:10  2:26  3:18  144 1:05:38 14.2  2:05   53 28:47  9:16 1:51:55 
  112  355 Kristen Carlson          38 Minneapolis        MN  140 14:21  2:53  3:58  132 1:02:04 15.0  1:30   72 30:30  9:49 1:52:21 
  113  967 Nicole Alonso            35 Robbinsdale        MN   59 11:01  2:13  4:28  124 1:00:31 15.4  3:03  107 33:50 10:54 1:52:49 
  114 1008 Julie Schulte            39 Minneapolis        MN   58 11:00  2:12  4:11  143 1:05:34 14.2  2:17   65 29:51  9:37 1:52:51 
  115 1018 Melissa Spicer           36 Delano             MN  133 13:50  2:46  2:46   73   54:48 17.0  1:52  141 39:40 12:46 1:52:54 
  116  364 Allison Anfinson         38 Woodbury           MN   48 10:40  2:08  2:57  125 1:00:33 15.4  1:39  132 37:51 12:11 1:53:37 
  117  290 Sareen Dunleavy Keenan   35 Minneapolis        MN  137 14:11  2:51  2:59   61   54:06 17.2  2:22  144 40:11 12:56 1:53:46 
  118 1048 Melissa Knight           37 Minneapolis        MN  148 14:51  2:59  2:43  150 1:06:50 13.9  1:31   48 27:59  9:01 1:53:52 
  119  368 Dana Lindquist           38 Hanover            MN  143 14:32  2:55  3:33   89   56:24 16.5  2:39  127 37:09 11:58 1:54:14 
  120  310 Caroline McCard          36 Minneapolis        MN   56 10:57  2:12  1:54   74   54:51 17.0  2:04  154 44:31 14:20 1:54:15 
  121  341 Lynn Sandom              37 Minneapolis        MN  152 15:43  3:09  2:32  128 1:01:15 15.2  1:39   98 33:21 10:44 1:54:27 
  122  350 Amy Johnson-Grass        37 Saint Paul         MN  153 15:53  3:11  2:06  114   59:18 15.7  1:50  120 35:25 11:24 1:54:31 
  123  383 Jill Swarthout           39 Minneapolis        MN  134 13:53  2:47  2:00  118   59:36 15.6  2:15  128 37:21 12:02 1:55:03 
  124  322 Jeni Bier                36 Minneapolis        MN  151 15:25  3:05  2:38   93   56:53 16.3  1:56  138 38:41 12:27 1:55:30 
  125  374 Kyan Bodden              39 Saint Paul         MN  111 12:59  2:36  4:04  109   58:58 15.8  1:50  131 37:49 12:11 1:55:37 
  126  826 Rachel Osband            36 Minneapolis        MN                         139 1:04:08 14.5  2:48  103 33:43 10:52 1:55:46 
  127  769 Debbie Stewart           38 Inver Grove Height MN  120 13:17  2:40  3:49   90   56:26 16.5  1:41  147 40:53 13:10 1:56:04 
  128  348 Nicole Errante           37 Oakdale            MN  124 13:21  2:41  5:09   70   54:38 17.0  2:24  146 40:33 13:04 1:56:04 
  129  284 Alice Messer             35 Saint Paul         MN   87 12:04  2:25  3:47  155 1:11:12 13.1  1:28   46 27:53  8:59 1:56:21 
  130  389 Sandy Hanson             39 Victoria           MN   13  8:58  1:48  2:40  121 1:00:03 15.5  1:18  152 44:03 14:11 1:57:00 
  131 1069 Amy Stetzel              36 Minneapolis        MN  100 12:33  2:31  4:54   98   57:08 16.3  3:22  140 39:18 12:39 1:57:12 
  132  823 Sarah Riskin             35 Minneapolis        MN   74 11:40  2:20  5:15  102   58:05 16.0  5:08  129 37:29 12:04 1:57:33 
  133  825 Marina Bibo              37 St. Paul           MN   36 10:15  2:03  6:39  103   58:06 16.0  5:59  123 36:37 11:47 1:57:34 
  134  814 Julie Pavlik             37 Saint Louis Park   MN   64 11:17  2:16  3:29  127 1:00:42 15.3  2:41  142 39:53 12:51 1:58:00 
  135  764 Bethany Whitehead        39 Saint Paul         MN  109 12:50  2:34  3:11  106   58:23 15.9  3:26  145 40:13 12:57 1:58:00 
  136  308 Lisa Cullison            35 Minneapolis        MN   33 10:13  2:03  2:57  151 1:07:04 13.9  1:14  124 36:46 11:50 1:58:10 
  137 1109 Andrea Eleria-Yin        37 Cottage Grove      MN  157 17:28  3:30  3:00  146 1:05:55 14.1  2:20   71 30:24  9:47 1:59:06 
  138  910 Melanie Smith            39 Minnetonka         MN   86 12:02  2:25  5:16  148 1:06:35 14.0  2:39  102 33:37 10:50 2:00:08 
  139  903 Megan Holte              35 Minnetonka         MN   85 12:02  2:25  5:16  147 1:06:35 14.0  2:39  101 33:37 10:50 2:00:08 
  140 1133 Dina Stewart             39 Woodbury           MN   94 12:18  2:28  7:28  135 1:03:08 14.7  3:32  109 34:05 10:59 2:00:29 
  141 1027 Katja Hernandez          36 Roseville          MN  126 13:30  2:42  3:40  141 1:05:07 14.3  1:43  126 37:09 11:58 2:01:06 
  142  914 Kelly Laursen            38 Minneapolis        MN  108 12:43  2:33  4:32  157 1:11:48 13.0  2:36   64 29:46  9:35 2:01:23 
  143  753 Tara Erickson            37 St. Paul           MN   93 12:16  2:28  5:31  136 1:03:21 14.7  1:58  135 38:25 12:22 2:01:29 
  144  868 Andrea Bemis             35 Coon Rapids        MN   80 11:48  2:22  3:50  153 1:09:49 13.3  2:16  108 33:59 10:57 2:01:40 
  145  917 Kimberly Miller          39 Apple Valley       MN  123 13:19  2:40  6:07  129 1:01:15 15.2  2:51  139 38:52 12:31 2:02:24 
  146  800 Sara Ellstra             36 Minneapolis        MN  150 15:13  3:03  3:00  120   59:54 15.5  2:29  150 41:51 13:29 2:02:24 
  147  312 Autumn Hopp              36 Ramsey             MN  160 21:31  4:19  3:31  133 1:02:10 15.0  2:08   99 33:29 10:47 2:02:47 
  148  390 Brie Meyer               39 Minneapolis        MN  147 14:43  2:57  2:14  119   59:51 15.5  1:43  153 44:24 14:18 2:02:53 
  149 1026 Jeanne Dobson            38 Saint Paul         MN  118 13:07  2:38  2:29  126 1:00:36 15.3  2:04  155 44:45 14:25 2:02:58 
  150 1131 Jen Fitch                39 St. Paul           MN  146 14:41  2:57  5:08  134 1:03:03 14.8  3:34  125 36:53 11:53 2:03:17 
  151  294 Jessica Finney           35 Minneapolis        MN  144 14:36  2:56  2:54  140 1:04:10 14.5  1:17  148 41:16 13:17 2:04:10 
  152  837 Megan Whittet            38 Minneapolis        MN  132 13:42  2:45  6:50  142 1:05:20 14.2  2:14  136 38:26 12:22 2:06:29 
  153  847 Molly Abeln              36 Minneapolis        MN  128 13:32  2:43  5:06  152 1:07:18 13.8  2:41  143 39:55 12:51 2:08:30 
  154  344 Danielle Williquett      37 Eden Prairie       MN  159 21:16  4:16  2:33  138 1:03:48 14.6  1:46  149 41:24 13:20 2:10:44 
  155  337 Amy Holter               37 Minneapolis        MN  127 13:31  2:43  3:54  156 1:11:16 13.0  1:22  158 47:19 15:14 2:17:19 
  156 1047 Megan Koch               37 Bloomington        MN  125 13:29  2:42  7:19  154 1:10:37 13.2  3:46  157 47:14 15:12 2:22:23 
  157 1106 Jodi Ulivi               36 Woodbury           MN   82 11:54  2:23  8:17  145 1:05:41 14.2  7:02  161 51:19 16:31 2:24:11 
  158  858 Erica O'Hara             36 Robbinsdale        MN  105 12:37  2:32  8:24  158 1:16:07 12.2  2:50  159 48:12 15:31 2:28:08 
  159 1136 Sharon Nguyen            39 Eden Prairie       MN  131 13:37  2:44  6:16  159 1:16:11 12.2  6:09  156 47:03 15:09 2:29:14 
  160  817 Anne From                38 Saint Louis Park   MN  155 16:54  3:23  2:58  160 1:29:59 10.3  3:05  151 43:18 13:56 2:36:11 
  161  827 Laura Olmstead           35 Roseville          MN  142 14:32  2:55  4:10  161 1:41:08  9.2  3:34  160 49:21 15:53 2:52:43 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 40 - 44
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1  409 Lynne Miller             41 Elk River          MN    5  8:03  1:37  1:42    1   42:52 21.7  0:59    1 22:08  7:08 1:15:42 
    2  397 Melissa Gregory          41 Minneapolis        MN    2  7:49  1:34  1:36    6   47:03 19.8  1:00    7 24:19  7:50 1:21:44 
    3  450 Sherry Levasseur         42 Plymouth           MN   31 10:25  2:05  2:29    8   47:25 19.6  1:24    5 23:42  7:38 1:25:23 
    4  391 Michelle Karsten         41 Minneapolis        MN   37 10:31  2:07  1:47    4   46:40 19.9  1:15   10 25:41  8:16 1:25:52 
    5  401 Sara Martin              42 Minneapolis        MN    3  7:49  1:34  2:25    3   46:05 20.2  2:10   31 28:10  9:04 1:26:36 
    6  456 Linda McKee              43 Shoreview          MN    4  7:55  1:35  1:57   15   48:35 19.1  0:56   24 27:28  8:51 1:26:48 
    7  478 Rachel Lerner            43 Minneapolis        MN   34 10:29  2:06  2:38   13   48:22 19.2  1:22    8 24:33  7:54 1:27:21 
    8  469 Gina Graves              43 St. Louis Park     MN   42 10:40  2:08  2:35    2   45:41 20.4  1:30   19 26:59  8:41 1:27:21 
    9  402 Rachelle Peleska         43 Arden Hills        MN    8  9:07  1:50  1:47   14   48:22 19.2  1:59   16 26:18  8:28 1:27:30 
   10  406 Sara Lindquist           40 Saint Paul         MN   88 12:22  2:29  2:31   16   48:37 19.1  1:30    2 22:49  7:21 1:27:47 
   11  436 Margaret Kelly           42 Minneapolis        MN   17  9:47  1:58  2:21    9   47:57 19.4  1:42   14 26:09  8:25 1:27:53 
   12  416 Michelle Chestovich      41 Saint Paul         MN   18  9:47  1:58  2:41   31   51:03 18.2  1:29    4 23:12  7:29 1:28:11 
   13 1110 Anna Eleria              41 Minneapolis        MN   65 11:43  2:21  3:17   25   50:00 18.6  1:28    3 23:07  7:27 1:29:34 
   14  496 Kari Cornell             44 Minneapolis        MN   98 12:37  2:32  2:29   12   48:13 19.3  1:24   13 25:53  8:20 1:30:33 
   15  464 Heidi Anderson-Isaacson  43 St. Paul           MN   83 12:17  2:28  2:49    7   47:08 19.7  1:14   29 27:56  9:00 1:31:22 
   16  492 Dina Khaled              44 Minneapolis        MN   53 11:14  2:15  2:40   11   48:04 19.3  1:46   27 27:45  8:56 1:31:26 
   17  459 Cara Quinn               43 Minneapolis        MN   84 12:17  2:28  2:17    5   47:00 19.8  1:45   38 28:55  9:19 1:32:10 
   18  399 Shannon Ingersoll        41 St. Paul           MN   14  9:31  1:55  2:21   40   52:15 17.8  0:58   23 27:11  8:45 1:32:13 
   19  437 Amy Debruin              42 Minneapolis        MN   33 10:28  2:06  2:32   28   50:14 18.5  1:28   30 27:57  9:00 1:32:37 
   20  445 Heidi Schomaker          42 Woodbury           MN   16  9:42  1:57  2:07   58   54:14 17.1  0:45   12 25:52  8:20 1:32:38 
   21  428 Heather Lavell           41 Minneapolis        MN    1  7:48  1:34  2:32   23   49:44 18.7  1:23   62 31:27 10:08 1:32:52 
   22 1010 Debra Amorde             42 New Hope           MN   96 12:36  2:32  2:37   20   49:23 18.8  2:10   15 26:12  8:26 1:32:54 
   23  398 Vickie Albright          40 Minnetonka         MN   56 11:16  2:16  2:15   27   50:08 18.6  1:53   28 27:49  8:57 1:33:19 
   24  892 Marie Newcome            42 Minnetonka         MN   29 10:22  2:05  1:55   19   49:18 18.9  2:16   43 29:35  9:32 1:33:25 
   25  998 Robin Holicky            44 Crystal            MN                          21   49:29 18.8  2:25   53 30:35  9:51 1:33:48 
   26  473 Jenny Simmonds           43 Minneapolis        MN   81 12:14  2:27  2:30   29   50:29 18.4  2:00   18 26:40  8:35 1:33:50 
   27  986 Sandra Gerhartz-Wolf     44 Hopkins            MN   51 11:13  2:15  2:16   24   49:53 18.6  1:57   44 29:41  9:33 1:34:56 
   28  433 Amy Moran                41 Hastings           MN   72 11:57  2:24  3:16   22   49:44 18.7  1:21   40 28:58  9:20 1:35:14 
   29  443 Jill Lawrence            42 Bloomington        MN   66 11:43  2:21  2:57   10   47:58 19.4  1:50   56 30:50  9:56 1:35:16 
   30  489 Courtney McDonough       44 Watertown          MN  102 12:46  2:34  1:47   26   50:07 18.6  2:04   35 28:43  9:15 1:35:25 
   31  911 Kris Haug                42 Minneapolis        MN  105 12:58  2:36  2:23   32   51:14 18.2  1:47   25 27:31  8:52 1:35:51 
   32  451 Erin Keefe               42 St Paul            MN   22 10:03  2:01  2:35   35   51:36 18.0  2:22   47 29:56  9:38 1:36:29 
   33  477 April Bailey             43 Chanhassen         MN   25 10:09  2:02  4:37   64   54:52 17.0  1:25   17 26:19  8:28 1:37:20 
   34  466 Lisha McConnell          43 Hopkins            MN    6  8:55  1:47  2:51   54   53:25 17.4  1:50   50 30:24  9:47 1:37:22 
   35  955 Nicole Brooks            43 St. Paul           MN   54 11:15  2:15  3:36   48   52:42 17.6  1:19   34 28:38  9:13 1:37:27 
   36  403 Sara Puotinen            40 Minneapolis        MN    7  8:55  1:47  2:11   89   58:15 16.0  0:59   22 27:09  8:45 1:37:28 
   37  463 Debbie Goldenberg        43 Hopkins            MN   48 11:00  2:12  3:11   63   54:44 17.0  1:40   20 27:08  8:44 1:37:41 
   38 1004 Jennifer Weyenberg       41 Victoria           MN   21  9:54  1:59  2:38   44   52:37 17.7  2:19   51 30:31  9:50 1:37:57 
   39  415 Nicole Pattee            41 Farmington         MN   59 11:24  2:17  2:58   42   52:27 17.7  1:34   48 30:01  9:40 1:38:21 
   40  470 Dawn Villella            43 Minneapolis        MN   73 11:57  2:24  2:32   30   50:44 18.3  2:00   60 31:12 10:03 1:38:22 
   41  421 Emily Burns              41 New Richmond       WI   58 11:20  2:16  3:52   37   51:55 17.9  2:53   37 28:48  9:17 1:38:46 
   42  468 Leslie Page              43 St. Paul           MN   49 11:02  2:13  3:01   91   58:34 15.9  0:54   11 25:43  8:17 1:39:12 
   43  455 Holly Taynton            43 Plymouth           MN   39 10:37  2:08  3:20   60   54:21 17.1  2:45   32 28:21  9:08 1:39:22 
   44  441 Becca Nelson             42 Minneapolis        MN   60 11:26  2:18  3:02   61   54:22 17.1  1:39   42 28:59  9:20 1:39:25 
   45  865 Danielle Maclaurin       40 Minneapolis        MI   36 10:31  2:07  2:38   53   53:16 17.5  2:05   57 30:58  9:58 1:39:26 
   46  487 Julie Klein              44 Roseville          MN   63 11:36  2:20  2:09   41   52:16 17.8  1:10   72 32:27 10:27 1:39:36 
   47  392 Brenda Misukanis         40 Eagan              MN   11  9:27  1:54  3:02   43   52:30 17.7  1:40   81 33:03 10:38 1:39:40 
   48  426 Kathleen Anglo           41 Stillwater         MN   90 12:26  2:30  2:14   72   56:08 16.6  1:20   26 27:37  8:54 1:39:42 
   49   13 Jenn Nienaber            42 Minneapolis        MN   38 10:36  2:08  2:25   73   56:27 16.5  1:25   41 28:59  9:20 1:39:50 
   50  394 Jessica Lee              40 Minneapolis        MN   68 11:49  2:22  2:32   33   51:17 18.1  1:48   74 32:44 10:32 1:40:07 
   51  912 Jennifer Wall            41 Lakeville          MN   70 11:54  2:23  2:44   18   49:00 19.0  3:06   88 33:34 10:49 1:40:15 
   52  411 Penelope Austin          41 Minneapolis        MN   64 11:43  2:21  3:03   56   53:58 17.2  2:14   49 30:09  9:43 1:41:05 
   53  434 Kristen Spargo           41 Plymouth           MN  103 12:47  2:34  4:14   98   59:31 15.6  1:08    6 23:56  7:42 1:41:34 
   54  425 Eileen Lafontaine        41 Minneapolis        MN   69 11:52  2:23  2:30   36   51:46 18.0  1:58   89 33:36 10:49 1:41:40 
   55  431 Anne-Marie Fischer       41 Minneapolis        MN   47 10:59  2:12  2:58   55   53:49 17.3  1:23   82 33:15 10:42 1:42:22 
   56  458 Kari Harrison            43 Farmington         MN   24 10:07  2:02  2:40   66   55:23 16.8  1:53   73 32:34 10:29 1:42:34 
   57  954 Jennifer Buege           42 Minneapolis        MN   23 10:03  2:01  3:44   46   52:41 17.7  2:31   92 33:51 10:54 1:42:48 
   58  953 Katie Maher              43 Minneapolis        MN   28 10:18  2:04  3:30   45   52:41 17.7  2:30   93 33:52 10:54 1:42:48 
   59  486 Jody Cornet              44 Minneapolis        MN   35 10:31  2:07  3:25   75   56:46 16.4  1:04   59 31:07 10:01 1:42:51 
   60  449 Amy Cook                 42 St. Louis Park     MN   62 11:36  2:20  3:38   38   52:02 17.9  2:34   87 33:32 10:48 1:43:20 
   61  438 Becky Mattison           42 Eden Prairie       MN   19  9:49  1:58  2:37  123 1:04:21 14.5  1:46    9 25:09  8:06 1:43:39 
   62  452 Sarah Dimick Gray        42 Eagan              MN   41 10:40  2:08  3:16   50   52:48 17.6  2:16  103 35:17 11:22 1:44:14 
   63  393 Christine Bergeron       40 Saint Paul         MN   27 10:13  2:03  2:21   87   58:09 16.0  2:06   67 31:45 10:14 1:44:33 
   64  482 Lisa Nelson              43 Elk River          MN  121 14:33  2:55  3:20   49   52:46 17.6  1:03   83 33:21 10:44 1:45:00 
   65  396 Glynis Schons            40 Plymouth           MN   10  9:18  1:52  3:12   90   58:19 15.9  1:02   86 33:27 10:46 1:45:15 
   66  418 Kelle Anderson           41 Hudson             WI   75 11:59  2:24  3:29   67   55:28 16.8  1:53   75 32:46 10:33 1:45:31 
   67  442 Jennifer Gorder          42 Bloomington        MN   43 10:44  2:09  4:18   62   54:41 17.0  2:01   95 33:58 10:56 1:45:40 
   68  479 Kirsten Jaglo            43 Minneapolis        MN   13  9:30  1:54  2:29   39   52:06 17.9  1:39  122 40:08 12:56 1:45:50 
   69 1124 Sharon Clasen            44 Minneapolis        MN   52 11:13  2:15  3:15   77   57:01 16.3  3:38   55 30:45  9:54 1:45:51 
   70  495 Wendy Cutting            44 Farmington         MN  120 14:25  2:53  3:14   34   51:27 18.1  2:05  102 34:59 11:16 1:46:08 
   71 1020 Heather Fillmore         40 Delano             MN  131 16:17  3:16  2:54   71   55:58 16.6  1:46   45 29:51  9:37 1:46:44 
   72  500 Kelly Hogan              44 Ann Arbor          MI   12  9:30  1:54  4:56   92   58:42 15.8  2:47   61 31:26 10:07 1:47:17 
   73  474 Erin Probst              43 St. Paul           MN  104 12:51  2:35  4:51   96   59:08 15.7  1:36   39 28:57  9:20 1:47:21 
   74  440 Abby Smith               42 Eagan              MN   97 12:37  2:32  3:51  105 1:00:24 15.4  2:09   33 28:29  9:10 1:47:27 
   75  498 Mayra Oberto             44 Shoreview          MN  127 15:16  3:04  2:33   65   55:20 16.8  2:31   46 29:54  9:38 1:47:31 
   76  400 Krista Selbitschka       40 Lino Lakes         MN   26 10:10  2:02  2:43   74   56:45 16.4  1:38  107 36:39 11:48 1:47:52 
   77 1123 Heather Eisenmenger      42 Minneapolis        MN   40 10:37  2:08  8:07   59   54:21 17.1  2:03   76 32:47 10:34 1:47:54 
   78  771 Penelope Dupris          40 Edina              MN   87 12:19  2:28  3:40   51   52:49 17.6  2:55  106 36:19 11:42 1:48:00 
   79  429 Barbara Frohnert         41 Minneapolis        MN   30 10:24  2:05  3:43   57   54:04 17.2  2:21  112 37:47 12:10 1:48:17 
   80  417 Theresa Jurisch          40 Eagan              MN    9  9:13  1:51  4:14  104 1:00:13 15.4  2:09   85 33:27 10:46 1:49:14 
   81  793 Ali Naughton             41 Minneapolis        MN  116 13:50  2:46  3:23   85   57:34 16.2  1:54   77 32:50 10:34 1:49:28 
   82  462 Angie Skildum            43 Minneapolis        MN   57 11:18  2:16  3:26   82   57:17 16.2  3:00   99 34:37 11:09 1:49:35 
   83  493 Becca Rausenberger       44 Cologne            MN   80 12:12  2:27  2:31   69   55:47 16.7  1:09  113 38:04 12:15 1:49:40 
   84 1051 Sarah Nassif             41 Minneapolis        MN   92 12:28  2:30  2:56  111 1:01:20 15.2  1:01   71 32:26 10:27 1:50:09 
   85  432 Kristen Moynihan         41 Prior Lake         MN   55 11:15  2:15  6:16   88   58:12 16.0  3:16   63 31:30 10:09 1:50:26 
   86  480 Marta Fraboni            43 Minneapolis        MN   78 12:04  2:25  3:49  107 1:00:54 15.3  1:37   69 32:09 10:21 1:50:31 
   87  896 Anne Woll                40 St. Paul           MN   85 12:18  2:28  3:31  113 1:01:51 15.0  1:24   64 31:34 10:10 1:50:35 
   88  866 Angela Matthews          43 Minneapolis        MN  100 12:42  2:33  3:36   68   55:43 16.7  1:52  109 37:08 11:58 1:50:59 
   89  454 Colene Blank             43 Saint Paul         MN   15  9:32  1:55  3:12   76   56:49 16.4  1:53  120 39:45 12:48 1:51:09 
   90 1016 Jennifer Schuler         44 Delano             MN  136 17:47  3:34  2:37   78   57:01 16.3  2:12   66 31:41 10:12 1:51:15 
   91  419 Juliana Tillema          41 Saint Paul         MN  126 15:15  3:03  3:25   84   57:30 16.2  3:00   70 32:19 10:24 1:51:27 
   92  424 Suzanne Stanton          41 Edina              MN  101 12:46  2:34  2:36  101   59:42 15.6  2:52   90 33:36 10:49 1:51:30 
   93  924 Jennifer Thorson         40 Saint Paul         MN   94 12:29  2:30  5:14   83   57:22 16.2  2:53   91 33:48 10:53 1:51:43 
   94  457 Ann Brummer              43 Minneapolis        MN   44 10:46  2:10  3:21   47   52:42 17.6  1:28  133 43:39 14:03 1:51:53 
   95 1142 Molly Murphy             40 Minneapolis        MN   74 11:58  2:24  3:30  129 1:05:37 14.2  2:05   36 28:47  9:16 1:51:55 
   96  882 Kari Roehr               41 Mundelein          IL   67 11:46  2:22  4:13   17   48:56 19.0  5:02  126 42:19 13:38 1:52:14 
   97  484 Nicole Brown             44 White Bear Lake    MN   32 10:25  2:05  3:26   95   59:03 15.7  2:17  111 37:38 12:07 1:52:46 
   98  453 Jenny Muehlhausen        42 St Louis Park      MN  133 16:36  3:20  3:20   97   59:13 15.7  1:34   52 30:33  9:50 1:53:13 
   99  481 Maria Bergman            43 Minnetonka         MN   50 11:10  2:14  4:34   94   58:58 15.8  2:46  105 36:10 11:39 1:53:36 
  100  460 April Guillaume          40 Chanhassen         MN  123 14:45  2:57  3:15   99   59:32 15.6  2:24   98 34:26 11:05 1:54:20 
  101  804 Grace Song               43 Edina              MN  109 13:14  2:39  4:05  120 1:03:50 14.6  2:33   54 30:44  9:54 1:54:24 
  102  491 Julie Tanner Fischer     44 Minneapolis        MN   99 12:42  2:33  2:53   93   58:57 15.8  1:05  117 38:57 12:33 1:54:32 
  103  836 Kristin Salava           44 White Bear Lake    MN  106 13:00  2:36  3:51  127 1:05:17 14.2  2:25   58 31:02 10:00 1:55:32 
  104  435 Renee O'Brien            41 Minneapolis        MN   93 12:28  2:30  6:31  108 1:00:55 15.3  1:36   68 32:09 10:21 1:55:37 
  105  818 Jodie Scott              40 Minneapolis        MN   71 11:55  2:23  4:07  119 1:03:14 14.7  3:47   78 32:58 10:37 1:55:59 
  106 1149 Shannon Hanson           44 Champlin           MN  130 15:55  3:11  4:48   80   57:16 16.2  5:15   80 33:01 10:38 1:56:13 
  107 1152 Kari Knaup               43 Woodbury           MN   89 12:24  2:29  8:21   81   57:16 16.2  5:13   79 33:00 10:38 1:56:13 
  108 1151 Teri Rennaker            44 Champlin           MN  137 18:12  3:39  4:42   86   57:44 16.1  4:10   65 31:37 10:11 1:56:23 
  109  413 Chenelle Johnson         41 Hanover            MN  128 15:49  3:10  3:14  114 1:02:42 14.8  0:57   94 33:56 10:56 1:56:35 
  110  408 Jill Storm               40 New Hope           MN   86 12:18  2:28  3:29  125 1:05:01 14.3  2:02   97 34:08 11:00 1:56:56 
  111  909 Jill Hermen              42 Minneapolis        MN  115 13:47  2:46  3:42  109 1:01:05 15.2  2:04  108 36:43 11:50 1:57:20 
  112 1011 Michelle Straight        41 Maple Grove        MN  135 17:05  3:25  2:51  115 1:02:45 14.8  1:38   84 33:25 10:46 1:57:43 
  113  904 Gretchen Lohmann         41 Chanhassen         MN   46 10:49  2:10  6:29  116 1:02:58 14.8  2:49  101 34:49 11:13 1:57:53 
  114  447 Andrea Kroening          42 Brooklyn Park      MN   20  9:50  1:58  3:29  130 1:05:38 14.2  1:37  114 38:09 12:17 1:58:40 
  115  887 Sheri Hanson             42 South St Paul      MN  107 13:04  2:37  3:28  110 1:01:17 15.2  3:53  110 37:29 12:04 1:59:08 
  116 1168 Sally Smith              41 Corcoran           MN  139 21:12  4:15  3:44   52   53:07 17.5  2:16  119 39:26 12:42 1:59:43 
  117  412 Mary Novak               41 Minneapolis        MN  125 15:12  3:03  3:34   79   57:03 16.3  3:27  124 40:33 13:03 1:59:46 
  118  488 Katherine Martin         44 New Brighton       MN  108 13:13  2:39  4:13  128 1:05:25 14.2  1:11  104 35:58 11:35 1:59:58 
  119 1134 Heather Schroeder        40 Mahtomedi          MN   76 12:02  2:25  7:43  117 1:02:58 14.8  3:42   96 34:08 10:59 2:00:31 
  120  765 Amy Von Walter           40 Minneapolis        MN  117 14:08  2:50  3:53   70   55:52 16.6  3:57  132 43:36 14:02 2:01:24 
  121  886 Amy Niebuhr              43 Inver Grove Height MN   91 12:26  2:30  3:21  103 1:00:11 15.5  2:32  130 43:01 13:51 2:01:29 
  122  831 Stacie Halverson         42 Dyersville         IA   82 12:16  2:28  3:01  106 1:00:53 15.3  3:00  128 43:00 13:51 2:02:08 
  123  939 Rebecca Wojahn           44 Eau Claire         WI   77 12:03  2:25  4:49  102   59:51 15.5  5:23  123 40:10 12:56 2:02:13 
  124  404 Lisa Benish              40 St. Paul           MN   61 11:28  2:18  2:45  133 1:06:53 13.9  1:29  125 41:09 13:15 2:03:42 
  125  444 Nancy Fenocketti         40 Minneapolis        MN  140 26:21  5:17  6:35  112 1:01:39 15.1  2:56   21 27:09  8:45 2:04:37 
  126  427 Tedra Bonner             41 Hopkins            MN  138 19:57  4:00  3:44  122 1:04:09 14.5  2:30  100 34:44 11:11 2:05:02 
  127 1021 Joan Niesen              43 Waverly            MN  111 13:24  2:41  3:48  132 1:06:27 14.0  3:47  118 38:58 12:33 2:06:21 
  128  838 Shannon Berg             41 Minneapolis        MN  114 13:43  2:45  6:52  126 1:05:16 14.2  2:16  115 38:26 12:23 2:06:30 
  129  848 Emily Abeln              40 Minneapolis        MN  112 13:32  2:43  5:04  135 1:07:19 13.8  2:40  121 39:57 12:52 2:08:30 
  130  461 Donna Boettcher          43 Minnetonka         MN   79 12:07  2:26  3:59  124 1:04:29 14.4  1:41  135 46:34 15:00 2:08:47 
  131  832 Jennifer Paisley         43 Cedar Rapids       IA  113 13:39  2:44  4:25  100   59:38 15.6  4:23  137 47:26 15:16 2:09:28 
  132  761 Sarah Dombeck            40 Eden Prairie       MN  119 14:13  2:51  3:38  134 1:06:53 13.9  2:13  127 42:48 13:47 2:09:43 
  133  875 Jessica Labore           41 Duluth             MN  110 13:15  2:39  5:50  136 1:08:19 13.6  3:57  116 38:43 12:28 2:10:01 
  134 1019 Jill Thomas              44 Loretto            MN  118 14:09  2:50  3:48  131 1:06:20 14.0  3:09  131 43:28 14:00 2:10:51 
  135  499 Debbie Colmenares        44 St Michael         MN   95 12:31  2:31  2:56  118 1:03:08 14.7  1:50  139 51:57 16:44 2:12:19 
  136 1115 Emily McAuliffe          44 Minneapolis        MN   45 10:47  2:10 10:12  137 1:08:59 13.5  3:25  129 43:00 13:51 2:16:21 
  137  819 Maria Hokanson           40 Minneapolis        MN  122 14:34  2:55  6:33  121 1:04:04 14.5  5:00  138 49:53 16:04 2:20:01 
  138  851 Anne Thayer              44 Minneapolis        MN  132 16:24  3:17  4:25  138 1:11:38 13.0  6:30  134 45:55 14:47 2:24:49 
  139 1137 Krista Maynard           41 Eden Prairie       MN  129 15:52  3:11  4:00  140 1:16:11 12.2  6:11  136 47:03 15:09 2:29:14 
  140 1055 Jennifer Ramsey          41 Lonsdale           MI  124 15:06  3:02  5:34  139 1:15:56 12.2  4:12  140 53:16 17:09 2:34:02 
  141 1154 Tracy Paskey             44 Minneapolis        MN  134 16:58  3:24  7:11  141 1:19:52 11.6  4:31  141 55:00 17:43 2:43:29 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 45 - 49
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1    5 Ann Snuggerud            47 Chaska             MN    1  7:13  1:27  1:27    1   42:32 21.9  0:58    1 21:11  6:50 1:13:20 
    2  551 Karen Bebchuk            48 Plymouth           MN    5  8:24  1:41  1:54    2   44:37 20.8  0:37    4 23:06  7:26 1:18:36 
    3  541 Kitty Earl-Torniainen    47 Saint Paul         MN   13 10:01  2:01  1:46    4   45:58 20.2  0:48    2 22:33  7:16 1:21:04 
    4  504 Cathy Condie             45 Shoreview          MN    2  7:17  1:28  1:55    8   47:47 19.5  1:18    3 23:02  7:25 1:21:17 
    5  534 Anne Grabowski           47 Minneapolis        MN    3  8:06  1:38  1:52    5   47:10 19.7  0:52    6 24:23  7:51 1:22:21 
    6  580 Katy Dickson             49 Minneapolis        MN   26 11:05  2:13  3:23    7   47:26 19.6  1:11    5 23:10  7:28 1:26:13 
    7  581 Claudia Hornibrook       49 Bloomington        MN   14 10:03  2:01  2:18    9   48:33 19.2  0:38   10 26:02  8:23 1:27:32 
    8  548 Marie-Pier Winters       47 Minneapolis        MN   15 10:06  2:02  1:45    3   45:55 20.3  1:01   20 28:53  9:18 1:27:39 
    9  575 Elizabeth Seibel-Hunt    49 Minneapolis        MN    6  9:03  1:49  2:38   11   49:08 18.9  0:43   13 27:36  8:53 1:29:06 
   10  507 Bridgette Prew           45 Minneapolis        MN   10  9:38  1:56  3:04    6   47:20 19.6  1:24   15 27:51  8:58 1:29:16 
   11  518 Andrea Bidelman          46 Minneapolis        MN   21 10:42  2:09  2:02   12   49:21 18.8  0:57   11 26:23  8:30 1:29:22 
   12  562 Nancy Buytendorp         48 Winona             MN   52 12:31  2:31  2:45   10   48:50 19.0  1:11    8 25:02  8:04 1:30:18 
   13  935 Heide McDermott          45 Edina              MN   17 10:19  2:04  2:13   27   51:52 17.9  2:23    9 25:41  8:16 1:32:25 
   14 1174 Kristin Bloomer          47 Northfield         MN   12  9:57  2:00  2:17   39   54:24 17.1  1:41    7 24:25  7:52 1:32:43 
   15  533 Sherilyn Young           47 St Paul            MN   33 11:25  2:17  2:25   18   50:48 18.3  1:04   18 28:37  9:13 1:34:17 
   16  539 Mary Beth Sauer          47 Buffalo            MN    7  9:04  1:49  3:39   19   50:53 18.3  2:07   19 28:42  9:15 1:34:23 
   17  989 Lisa Firth               46 Hopkins            MN   23 10:46  2:10  2:24   16   50:06 18.6  2:00   35 30:58  9:58 1:36:13 
   18  828 Julianne Sixel           45 St Louis Park      MN   46 12:16  2:28  3:44   24   51:18 18.1  3:13   12 27:02  8:43 1:37:31 
   19  531 Kim Edelman              46 Minneapolis        MN   40 11:36  2:20  3:08   22   51:13 18.2  1:06   33 30:32  9:50 1:37:32 
   20  861 Ann Kapoun               48 Mountain View      CA   64 13:12  2:39  4:20   15   49:57 18.6  2:25   14 27:45  8:56 1:37:37 
   21  511 Heather Kaese            45 Overland Park      KS   32 11:20  2:16  2:12   31   52:43 17.6  1:48   31 30:20  9:46 1:38:20 
   22  987 Lisa Lynch Jones         48 Bloomington        MN   16 10:10  2:02  2:06   58   57:22 16.2  1:46   17 28:20  9:08 1:39:40 
   23 1094 Teresa Burton            47 Minneapolis        MN   55 12:42  2:33  2:45   26   51:43 18.0  1:48   37 31:14 10:04 1:40:10 
   24  546 Kari Kleven              47 Minneapolis        MN   38 11:33  2:19  3:44   30   52:42 17.6  2:22   28 29:52  9:37 1:40:11 
   25 1005 Melissa MacKimm          46 Minneapolis        MN   65 13:16  2:40  3:14   13   49:39 18.7  2:18   40 31:55 10:17 1:40:18 
   26  512 Rebecca Voelkel          45 Minneapolis        MN   27 11:13  2:15  3:00   21   51:12 18.2  1:39   51 33:30 10:47 1:40:31 
   27  502 Beth Haney               45 Saint Paul         MN   44 12:08  2:26  2:18   44   55:21 16.8  1:07   30 30:16  9:45 1:41:08 
   28 1128 Carol Parendo            49 Stillwater         MN   30 11:16  2:16  2:32   23   51:17 18.1  2:36   52 33:30 10:47 1:41:10 
   29  974 Lisa Lammers             48 Owatonna           MN   18 10:35  2:07  5:02   40   54:30 17.1  3:06   21 28:57  9:20 1:42:08 
   30  509 Amy Brugh                45 Minneapolis        MN   35 11:27  2:18  2:12   55   57:04 16.3  0:55   34 30:54  9:57 1:42:30 
   31 1006 Jill Ravensborg          45 Minneapolis        MN   47 12:18  2:28  4:05   14   49:46 18.7  2:18   55 34:09 11:00 1:42:32 
   32  569 Beth Kainz               49 Minneapolis        MN   82 14:32  2:55  3:49   28   52:02 17.9  0:56   39 31:44 10:13 1:43:01 
   33  540 Geri-Anne Zubich         47 Golden Vallehy     MN   11  9:54  1:59  3:15   48   56:19 16.5  1:14   43 32:22 10:25 1:43:02 
   34  767 Courtney Costigan        45 Minneapolis        MN   20 10:36  2:08  2:18   36   53:40 17.3  1:40   62 35:08 11:19 1:43:20 
   35  570 Elizabeth Persico        49 Shoreview          MN    4  8:09  1:38  3:35   78 1:01:41 15.1  0:46   25 29:41  9:33 1:43:50 
   36  520 Eleanor Skelton          46 Minneapolis        MN   41 11:39  2:20  2:44   25   51:36 18.0  1:16   68 36:43 11:49 1:43:55 
   37  530 Heidi Lemke              46 Minneapolis        MN   56 12:43  2:33  4:00   57   57:15 16.2  1:01   23 29:16  9:26 1:44:13 
   38  536 Kris Brodersen           47 Minneapolis        MN    9  9:34  1:55  3:14   59   57:24 16.2  1:44   44 32:24 10:26 1:44:17 
   39  552 Jane Jirik               48 Faribault          MN   36 11:29  2:18  4:03   54   57:00 16.3  1:30   32 30:32  9:50 1:44:32 
   40  549 Geri Fedorowicz          47 Minneapolis        MN   70 13:42  2:45  3:11   35   53:39 17.3  0:38   53 33:32 10:48 1:44:40 
   41  860 Beth Landahl             48 Minneapolis        MN   63 13:08  2:38  2:58   42   54:49 17.0  1:43   41 32:08 10:21 1:44:44 
   42 1017 Kristin Nelson           48 Delano             MN   24 10:53  2:11  3:00   41   54:41 17.0  1:39   57 34:36 11:08 1:44:46 
   43 1076 Megan Ryan               46 St. Paul           MN   95 17:25  3:29  4:19   17   50:23 18.5  3:18   24 29:27  9:29 1:44:50 
   44  576 Mari Ruddy               49 Minneapolis        MN   39 11:34  2:19  4:03   29   52:19 17.8  1:12   71 37:17 12:00 1:46:24 
   45  568 Sarah Kempainen          48 Saint Paul         MN   53 12:34  2:31  4:11   67   59:17 15.7  1:45   22 29:12  9:24 1:46:57 
   46  565 Catherine Brandt         48 Minneapolis        MN   61 12:52  2:35  2:42   65   58:59 15.8  0:42   46 32:30 10:28 1:47:43 
   47  572 Sharon Steichen          49 Lino Lakes         MN   59 12:52  2:35  2:59   43   55:05 16.9  2:15   58 34:53 11:14 1:48:01 
   48  993 Lori Young-Williams      47 Minneapolis        MN   78 14:18  2:52  4:37   38   54:02 17.2  4:22   36 31:13 10:03 1:48:29 
   49  554 Kate Pearson             48 St. Paul           MN   42 11:43  2:21  2:56   87 1:03:50 14.6  2:24   16 28:03  9:02 1:48:55 
   50  519 Dawn Ackerson            46 Shorewood          MN   96 17:38  3:32  3:19   34   53:29 17.4  2:51   42 32:09 10:21 1:49:24 
   51  529 Lorraine Harney          46 Minneapolis        MN   28 11:14  2:15  3:32   56   57:15 16.2  2:39   60 34:59 11:16 1:49:36 
   52  578 Traci Larson             49 Hastings           MN   94 16:38  3:20  4:37   49   56:20 16.5  2:16   26 29:49  9:36 1:49:37 
   53 1083 Kelly Hanson             47 Red Wing           MN   48 12:22  2:29  2:59   37   53:41 17.3  3:10   73 37:45 12:10 1:49:55 
   54  573 Kristin Olsen            49 Minneapolis        MN   19 10:36  2:08  3:15   64   58:52 15.8  1:00   70 36:58 11:54 1:50:39 
   55 1141 Andrea Markstrom         46 Minnetrista        MN   93 16:22  3:17  4:50   46   55:53 16.6  2:23   38 31:39 10:11 1:51:05 
   56  558 Lisa Aronson             48 Rosemount          MN   54 12:36  2:32  4:10   74 1:00:39 15.3  1:26   45 32:25 10:26 1:51:14 
   57 1169 Barbara Mikk             49 Minneapolis        MN   43 11:57  2:24  2:18   69   59:31 15.6  1:06   67 36:31 11:46 1:51:21 
   58  521 Teresa Savage            46 Maple Grove        MN   85 14:48  2:58  3:10   47   56:12 16.5  1:30   64 35:55 11:34 1:51:33 
   59 1003 Meg Adams                45 Victoria           MN   83 14:38  2:56  3:27   53   56:57 16.3  3:14   54 33:45 10:52 1:51:58 
   60  537 Katherine Shane          47 Minneapolis        MN   69 13:38  2:44  3:40   20   50:58 18.2  2:56   86 41:02 13:13 1:52:12 
   61 1086 Denise Fahl              48 Minneapolis        MN   68 13:31  2:43  3:21   70   59:32 15.6  3:23   47 32:30 10:28 1:52:14 
   62 1065 Ann Kjaer                49 St. Louis Park     MN   51 12:27  2:30  2:40   63   58:13 16.0  2:45   65 36:13 11:40 1:52:17 
   63  505 Shelly Freese            45 Woodbury           MN   97 20:09  4:02  3:48   52   56:43 16.4  2:10   27 29:50  9:36 1:52:38 
   64  940 Sarah Krake              47 Minnetonka         MN   62 12:58  2:36  4:00   66   59:05 15.7  2:37   56 34:18 11:03 1:52:56 
   65  527 Bethanie Stadler         46 Shoreview          MN   34 11:26  2:18  3:31   76 1:01:22 15.2  4:19   49 32:40 10:31 1:53:16 
   66  556 Jenny Batten             48 Minneapolis        MN   25 10:53  2:11  3:02   68   59:29 15.6  1:22   78 39:05 12:35 1:53:49 
   67  840 Desiree Rongitsch        46 Lakeville          MN   57 12:43  2:33  4:32   71 1:00:07 15.5  3:26   50 33:20 10:44 1:54:06 
   68  577 Sue Savage               49 Blaine             MN   75 14:08  2:50  3:59   32   53:00 17.5  2:00   87 41:17 13:18 1:54:22 
   69  834 Mary Fran Schwartz       49 Brooklyn Center    MN   67 13:29  2:42  4:43   51   56:32 16.5  2:37   74 37:53 12:12 1:55:12 
   70  557 Theresa Bilse-Kraft      48 Shoreview          MN   60 12:52  2:35  3:20   61   57:42 16.1  3:07   75 38:28 12:23 1:55:28 
   71  542 Margarita Alvarez        47 Golden Valley      MN   45 12:13  2:27  4:47   75 1:01:16 15.2  2:15   61 35:04 11:17 1:55:33 
   72  522 Kathy Tenpas             46 Oakdale            MN   37 11:31  2:19  3:43   50   56:30 16.5  1:37   93 42:55 13:49 1:56:14 
   73  883 Mary Sirna               45 Story City         IA   73 13:46  2:46  4:07   73 1:00:26 15.4  3:52   59 34:56 11:15 1:57:04 
   74  560 Danette King             48 Burnsville         MN   81 14:30  2:54  2:42   45   55:25 16.8  1:18   94 43:11 13:54 1:57:05 
   75  503 Stephanie Owen           45 Minneapolis        MN   87 15:16  3:04  3:28   72 1:00:08 15.5  1:58   66 36:19 11:42 1:57:07 
   76  990 Jennifer Thompson        48 St. Paul           MN   77 14:16  2:52  2:52   84 1:02:38 14.8  2:16   72 37:25 12:03 1:59:25 
   77  553 Michelle Friedrich       48 Corcoran           MN   99 21:12  4:15  3:43   33   53:08 17.5  2:15   79 39:27 12:42 1:59:43 
   78  547 Pam Berry                47 Minneapolis        MN   74 13:51  2:47  3:12   80 1:02:18 14.9  1:28   83 40:06 12:55 2:00:53 
   79  816 Brenda Groff             45 St. Louis Park     MN   79 14:26  2:54  4:52   62   58:12 16.0  4:25   77 39:04 12:35 2:00:56 
   80  538 Leanne Fanner            47 Minneapolis        MN   66 13:16  2:40  4:03   98 1:09:07 13.5  1:57   48 32:36 10:30 2:00:57 
   81  513 Yoko Gilhoi              45 Eden Prairie       MN   80 14:29  2:54  4:28   83 1:02:30 14.9  2:56   69 36:50 11:52 2:01:10 
   82  555 Susan Strothman          48 Minneapolis        MN   31 11:19  2:16  3:45   79 1:02:15 14.9  1:21   96 44:55 14:28 2:03:34 
   83 1075 Maria Reeve              47 St. Paul           MN  100 24:23  4:53  5:38   77 1:01:36 15.1  2:12   29 30:04  9:41 2:03:50 
   84  510 Robin Neidorf            45 Minneapolis        MN   50 12:27  2:30  4:06   92 1:05:02 14.3  1:53   85 40:46 13:08 2:04:12 
   85  978 Kristen Brown            46 Minneapolis        MN   71 13:43  2:45  4:07   93 1:05:35 14.2  2:41   80 39:28 12:43 2:05:32 
   86  979 Kris Schaefer            49 Minneapolis        MN   72 13:45  2:45  4:02   90 1:05:00 14.3  2:53   82 39:55 12:51 2:05:32 
   87  963 Kathleen Westgard        49 Eagan              MN   58 12:47  2:34  3:06   97 1:07:52 13.7  2:29   81 39:50 12:50 2:06:01 
   88  528 Jane Lundberg            46 St. Paul           MN   76 14:11  2:51  4:13   81 1:02:24 14.9  2:42   92 42:42 13:45 2:06:10 
   89  822 Elizabeth Frye           46 Eden Prairie       MN    8  9:27  1:54  5:00   91 1:05:01 14.3  2:17   97 45:29 14:39 2:07:12 
   90 1108 Christina Pierce         45 Saint Paul         MN   90 15:23  3:05  3:50   95 1:05:55 14.1  3:51   76 38:42 12:28 2:07:39 
   91  506 Jennifer Brooks          45 Minneapolis        MN   91 15:59  3:12  3:21   89 1:04:52 14.3  3:15   84 40:23 13:00 2:07:48 
   92  774 Carrie Runke-Jones       45 Crystal            MN   88 15:20  3:04  4:39   85 1:02:47 14.8  2:49   91 42:35 13:43 2:08:07 
   93  543 Lori Ann Clark           47 Cannon Falls       MN   86 14:48  2:58  3:53   96 1:06:39 14.0  1:32   88 42:03 13:32 2:08:52 
   94  961 Kate Martin              49 West St. Paul      MN  101 31:21  6:17  2:58   60   57:40 16.1  2:40   63 35:43 11:30 2:10:19 
   95  994 Mary Cleary              48 Minneapolis        MN   89 15:23  3:05  4:00   86 1:03:28 14.7  3:57   95 44:12 14:14 2:10:58 
   96  567 Julie Kaupa              48 St. Paul           MN   22 10:43  2:09  3:37   82 1:02:29 14.9  2:01  101 51:19 16:32 2:12:08 
   97  523 Tracy Prosen             46 Roseville          MN   84 14:47  2:58  5:12   88 1:04:46 14.4  1:40   99 47:59 15:27 2:14:21 
   98  846 Kelly Reed               48 Stillwater         MN   29 11:15  2:15  6:24  101 1:14:44 12.4  3:15   90 42:10 13:35 2:17:46 
   99  517 Jean Choe                46 Minneapolis        MN   98 21:10  4:14  3:41   94 1:05:53 14.1  1:39   98 46:15 14:53 2:18:36 
  100  844 Michele Eason            48 Lake Elmo          MN   49 12:27  2:30  5:15  100 1:14:42 12.4  3:17   89 42:07 13:34 2:19:46 
  101  559 Julie Silverman          48 Edina              MN   92 16:02  3:13  5:50   99 1:14:11 12.5  1:30  100 48:39 15:40 2:26:10 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 50 - 54
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1  624 Lisa Goepfert            52 Blaine             MN   20 10:31  2:07  2:04    1   45:44 20.3  0:29    5 26:52  8:39 1:27:37 
    2  661 Catherine Brennan        54 Mankato            MN                          17   50:30 18.4  1:03    1 25:05  8:05 1:29:07 
    3  651 Connie Rudolph           53 Shoreview          MN    6  9:44  1:57  2:25    2   47:58 19.4  0:53   16 28:44  9:15 1:29:42 
    4  586 Molly Grosse             50 Maple Grove        MN    3  8:53  1:47  2:20   19   50:50 18.3  1:18    4 26:35  8:34 1:29:54 
    5  612 Kristin Kowler           51 Minneapolis        MN   10  9:55  1:59  2:21    7   49:22 18.8  1:07    7 27:28  8:51 1:30:11 
    6  988 Colleen O'Brien          53 Plymouth           MN   26 11:02  2:13  2:52    6   49:13 18.9  2:31    3 25:20  8:10 1:30:56 
    7  650 Kathleen Shankwitz       53 Minneapolis        MN   16 10:17  2:04  3:25   14   50:21 18.5  1:13    9 27:54  8:59 1:33:08 
    8  604 Kelly Kautz              51 Eden Prairie       MN    9  9:54  1:59  3:00   16   50:30 18.4  0:44   17 29:07  9:23 1:33:13 
    9  640 Mary Cavanagh            53 Minneapolis        MN   17 10:18  2:04  2:33   12   50:15 18.5  1:17   21 29:15  9:25 1:33:36 
   10  918 Patti Harris             51 Delano             MN   19 10:26  2:06  2:51    3   48:22 19.2  2:25   27 29:37  9:32 1:33:39 
   11  629 Jenna Fletcher           52 Stillwater         MN   28 11:09  2:14  1:46    5   48:48 19.1  1:00   25 29:31  9:30 1:34:11 
   12 1167 Lisa Gilliland           54 Vadnais Heights    MN   24 10:45  2:09  2:52   28   51:47 18.0  1:13   10 28:00  9:01 1:34:36 
   13  867 Janet Chen               54 Edina              MN    8  9:53  1:59  1:52   37   53:35 17.4  1:54    8 27:30  8:52 1:34:43 
   14  601 Charlot Meyer            51 Woodbury           MN   36 11:31  2:19  2:31   15   50:26 18.4  1:08   22 29:17  9:26 1:34:50 
   15  919 Carol Malnati            50 New Brighton       MN   12 10:07  2:02  3:05   13   50:17 18.5  3:16   15 28:37  9:13 1:35:19 
   16 1127 Wendy Heck               52 Stillwater         MN   49 12:12  2:27  2:59    4   48:34 19.1  2:18   23 29:21  9:27 1:35:22 
   17  633 Kathy Graves             52 Minneapolis        MN    2  8:35  1:43  2:32   31   52:42 17.6  1:30   31 30:10  9:43 1:35:28 
   18  600 Pam Stegora Axberg       51 New Brighton       MN   38 11:52  2:23  2:53   23   51:15 18.1  1:16   26 29:33  9:31 1:36:46 
   19  620 Anne Osler               52 Edina              MN    7  9:48  1:58  3:04   51   54:59 16.9  1:07   11 28:01  9:01 1:36:56 
   20  653 Sue Haller               53 Clearwater         MN   21 10:32  2:07  3:07   39   53:49 17.3  1:26   13 28:08  9:04 1:37:00 
   21  611 Liz Jaap                 51 Minneapolis        MN   47 12:06  2:26  2:58   25   51:32 18.0  0:58   28 29:44  9:34 1:37:15 
   22  652 Michelle Davis           53 Chaska             MN   11  9:58  2:00  2:55   11   50:14 18.5  1:22   62 33:08 10:40 1:37:35 
   23  660 Deborah Bednarz          54 St. Paul           MN   89 14:37  2:56  4:01   29   51:55 17.9  1:46    2 25:19  8:09 1:37:36 
   24  595 Joani Essenburg          50 Minneapolis        MN   34 11:25  2:17  2:02   33   53:11 17.5  0:24   38 30:38  9:52 1:37:39 
   25  608 Masami Suga              51 Lilydale           MN    1  8:15  1:39  2:01   55   56:06 16.6  0:54   36 30:38  9:52 1:37:51 
   26  598 Sarra Beckham-Chasnoff   51 Minneapolis        MN   48 12:10  2:26  3:10   35   53:27 17.4  0:40   14 28:31  9:11 1:37:56 
   27  610 Lisa Burke               51 St. Paul           MN   61 12:34  2:31  2:39   27   51:39 18.0  1:25   30 29:51  9:37 1:38:06 
   28  623 Sandra Nelson            52 Shoreview          MN   40 11:58  2:24  3:20    9   49:48 18.7  1:24   45 31:54 10:17 1:38:22 
   29 1077 Kelly Coughlin           50 Minneapolis        MN   71 12:58  2:36  2:48   32   53:03 17.5  2:45    6 27:11  8:45 1:38:44 
   30  659 Brenda Conzet            54 Buffalo            MN    5  9:25  1:53  3:20   47   54:30 17.1  1:46   35 30:20  9:46 1:39:19 
   31  638 Lisa Peterson            53 Minneapolis        MN   76 13:21  2:41  2:27    8   49:39 18.7  0:58   55 32:23 10:26 1:40:45 
   32  880 Kate O'Connor            50 Des Moines         IA   37 11:46  2:22  3:59   18   50:32 18.4  3:36   44 31:50 10:15 1:41:41 
   33  587 Beverly Kruegel          50 Minneapolis        MN   15 10:17  2:04  3:07   62   57:08 16.3  1:00   33 30:16  9:45 1:41:45 
   34  609 Jacqui Kouba             51 Excelsior          MN   58 12:26  2:30  2:37   22   51:14 18.2  0:56   72 34:41 11:10 1:41:53 
   35  960 Therese Liffrig          50 Apple Valley       MN   72 13:02  2:37  3:31   46   54:13 17.2  2:07   18 29:08  9:23 1:41:58 
   36  943 Emily Chrysler           50 Richfield          MN   13 10:13  2:03  4:31   44   54:13 17.2  3:02   39 30:44  9:54 1:42:41 
   37  647 Brenda Weiler            53 Wayzata            MN   31 11:19  2:16  3:15   64   57:19 16.2  1:00   29 29:50  9:37 1:42:42 
   38  628 Missy Durant             52 Minneapolis        MN   75 13:11  2:39  2:30   61   56:59 16.3  1:15   24 29:26  9:29 1:43:18 
   39  808 Kathryn Kittel           50 West Lakeland      MN   39 11:52  2:23  3:58   30   51:59 17.9  1:58   67 33:58 10:56 1:43:43 
   40  615 Lee Engfer               51 Minneapolis        MN   18 10:20  2:04  3:51   58   56:28 16.5  0:38   57 32:35 10:30 1:43:51 
   41  641 Michelle Beeman          53 Saint Paul         MN   73 13:03  2:37  3:15   65   57:29 16.2  1:24   20 29:13  9:25 1:44:21 
   42  642 Kathleen Kiefer          53 St Paul            MN   52 12:17  2:28  3:57   34   53:23 17.4  1:44   61 33:05 10:39 1:44:25 
   43  908 Alice Madden             53 Minnetonka         MN   25 10:52  2:11  2:45   42   54:03 17.2  3:08   68 34:04 10:58 1:44:49 
   44  891 Paula Allenburg          52 Mound              MN   54 12:18  2:28  3:13   26   51:33 18.0  2:44   74 35:05 11:18 1:44:49 
   45  607 Judi Cobb                51 Apple Valley       MN   53 12:17  2:28  3:02   24   51:16 18.1  1:18   80 37:03 11:56 1:44:53 
   46  833 Shannon Hammer           51 Minneapolis        MN   80 13:34  2:43  4:31   21   51:13 18.2  3:56   51 32:13 10:23 1:45:24 
   47  605 Therese Kohs Gilbertson  51 Shoreview          MN   60 12:30  2:30  3:19   40   53:57 17.2  1:05   75 35:18 11:22 1:46:06 
   48  584 Julie Owen               50 Minnetonka         MN   44 12:04  2:25  3:03   74   59:08 15.7  1:52   32 30:14  9:44 1:46:19 
   49  809 Julie Brenner            53 South St Paul      MN   32 11:20  2:16  6:18   43   54:10 17.2  1:45   60 32:55 10:36 1:46:24 
   50 1114 Ann Leistikow            51 Oakdale            MN   69 12:53  2:35  2:33   63   57:14 16.2  3:29   34 30:19  9:46 1:46:25 
   51 1100 Kirsten Pauly            53 Chanhassen         MN   50 12:13  2:27  3:39   41   54:00 17.2  1:51   73 34:59 11:16 1:46:39 
   52  784 Tracy Leclair            54 Fargo              ND   82 13:40  2:44  3:05   50   54:51 17.0  2:31   58 32:38 10:31 1:46:42 
   53  643 Carey Sirianni           53 Minneapolis        MN    4  9:10  1:50  6:02   59   56:47 16.4  1:17   64 33:31 10:48 1:46:46 
   54   16 Colleen Wigg             54 Eden Prairie       MN   46 12:05  2:25  2:46   70   58:07 16.0  1:43   52 32:13 10:23 1:46:52 
   55  591 Patty Cibuzar            50 Minneapolis        MN   67 12:43  2:33  3:32   60   56:57 16.3  1:53   54 32:23 10:26 1:47:25 
   56  770 Pam Mullen-Schultz       53 Minneapolis        MN   74 13:06  2:38  4:12   52   55:19 16.8  2:53   46 32:05 10:20 1:47:33 
   57 1122 Deann Dankowski          50 Minneapolis        MN   78 13:28  2:42  5:16   48   54:34 17.0  1:51   59 32:47 10:33 1:47:54 
   58  864 Therese Chenevert        54 Lakeville          MN   66 12:43  2:33  3:37   67   57:46 16.1  2:44   43 31:45 10:13 1:48:32 
   59  944 Diane Harrington         54 Minneapolis        MN   84 13:59  2:48  4:20   20   51:09 18.2  2:32   82 37:08 11:57 1:49:06 
   60  654 Linda Hansen             53 Minneapolis        MN   30 11:16  2:16  3:34   57   56:23 16.5  1:34   79 36:32 11:46 1:49:17 
   61  852 Jeanette Lepore          54 Mounds View        MN   22 10:36  2:08  3:27   36   53:29 17.4  4:00   84 37:56 12:13 1:49:26 
   62 1084 Susan Christenson        50 Red Wing           MN   56 12:23  2:29  2:57   38   53:43 17.3  3:10   83 37:45 12:09 1:49:55 
   63  637 Dawn Piburn              53 Champlin           MN   98 15:19  3:04  2:20   10   49:57 18.6  1:58   98 40:40 13:06 1:50:12 
   64  630 Renee Simenson           52 Howard Lake        MN   65 12:42  2:33  3:22   68   57:51 16.1  2:42   70 34:28 11:06 1:51:03 
   65  894 Renee Samuelson          52 Burnsville         MN   43 12:02  2:25  5:02   53   55:25 16.8  7:46   42 31:17 10:05 1:51:30 
   66  614 Dale Balme               51 Grants Pass        OR   23 10:39  2:08  3:26   82 1:01:08 15.2  0:44   76 35:37 11:28 1:51:32 
   67 1058 Theresa Ricke            53 Arden Hills        MN   93 14:53  2:59  5:04   83 1:01:27 15.1  2:47   12 28:05  9:03 1:52:13 
   68  644 Jean Kochevar            53 St. Paul           MN   79 13:30  2:42  4:59   81 1:00:52 15.3  1:42   56 32:26 10:27 1:53:27 
   69  645 Carol Bouska             53 Minneapolis        MN  102 16:35  3:19  3:25   69   57:58 16.0  1:15   69 34:22 11:04 1:53:33 
   70  657 Marcia Page              54 Edina              MN   45 12:05  2:25  3:02   94 1:04:39 14.4  1:34   53 32:15 10:23 1:53:33 
   71  984 Linda Byrne              53 St. Paul           MN   77 13:25  2:41  3:00   79 1:00:18 15.4  2:24   71 34:39 11:09 1:53:44 
   72 1035 Elizabeth Flavin         50 Minneapolis```     MN   29 11:09  2:14  3:20   86 1:03:06 14.7  2:24   66 33:50 10:54 1:53:46 
   73 1067 Barbara Schneider        52 Minneapolis        MN  103 17:41  3:33  2:43   75   59:10 15.7  3:11   40 31:17 10:04 1:54:00 
   74 1014 Paquita Ray              51 Delano             MN   51 12:14  2:27  2:49   66   57:40 16.1  2:31   91 39:06 12:35 1:54:16 
   75  593 Paula Caillier           50 Minneapolis        MN   87 14:15  2:51  4:07   77   59:22 15.7  1:00   78 35:45 11:31 1:54:26 
   76  913 Maureen Pechacek         54 Mpls               MN   33 11:22  2:17  3:31   71   58:28 15.9  2:02   95 39:39 12:46 1:55:00 
   77 1097 Debbie Smith             53 Chanhassen         MN   92 14:49  2:58  4:56   45   54:13 17.2  4:27   81 37:05 11:57 1:55:28 
   78  619 Connie Theisen           52 Watertown          MN   35 11:25  2:17  4:57   72   58:31 15.9  1:42   90 39:06 12:35 1:55:38 
   79  594 Margaret Anderson        50 Stillwater         MN   27 11:08  2:14  3:39  106 1:11:36 13.0  0:39   19 29:09  9:23 1:56:10 
   80 1099 Lisa Duvick              53 Minneapolis        MN   90 14:39  2:56  5:07   80 1:00:21 15.4  2:41   65 33:38 10:50 1:56:23 
   81  626 Jennifer Tighe           52 Whitefish Bay      WI   41 11:58  2:24  6:28   49   54:43 17.0  2:15  101 41:26 13:21 1:56:48 
   82  617 Michelle Reinke          51 Stillwater         MN   55 12:19  2:28  4:04   91 1:04:05 14.5  1:05   77 35:44 11:31 1:57:16 
   83 1015 Tina Krause              52 Buffalo            MN   63 12:42  2:33  3:19   73   58:55 15.8  3:28   88 38:58 12:33 1:57:18 
   84  616 Alison Boynton           51 Darnestown         MD   99 15:39  3:08  3:10   98 1:06:28 14.0  1:33   41 31:17 10:04 1:58:05 
   85  768 Kathy Hynes              50 Rochester          MN   64 12:42  2:33  4:12   78   59:26 15.6  1:55   97 40:13 12:57 1:58:25 
   86  589 Pamela Petersen          50 Cottage Grove      MN   88 14:25  2:53  4:12   56   56:14 16.5  2:33  102 41:27 13:21 1:58:48 
   87  639 Sona Mehring             53 Eagan              MN   57 12:23  2:29  2:46   93 1:04:25 14.4  1:00   87 38:26 12:23 1:58:58 
   88  766 Wendy Burt               51 Saint Paul         MN   85 14:09  2:50  3:54   54   55:50 16.7  3:57  106 43:37 14:03 2:01:24 
   89  618 Kay Pierson              52 Prior Lake         MN   97 15:17  3:04  5:02  100 1:06:54 13.9  2:11   47 32:08 10:21 2:01:30 
   90  636 Bonnie Carlson-Green     52 St Louis Park      MN   14 10:14  2:03  2:30   97 1:06:24 14.0  1:28   99 40:57 13:11 2:01:31 
   91  662 Channing Riggs           54 North Oaks         MN   62 12:38  2:32  3:22   90 1:03:46 14.6  1:47  100 41:02 13:13 2:02:34 
   92  621 Allie Zappa              52 Ramsey             MN  104 22:37  4:32  5:40   84 1:01:29 15.1  2:22   37 30:38  9:52 2:02:44 
   93  648 Leslie Seaberg           53 Minneapolis        MN   42 12:00  2:24  6:03   87 1:03:23 14.7  2:13   92 39:10 12:37 2:02:47 
   94  812 Elizabeth Truesdell Smi  51 Minnetrista        MN                          89 1:03:32 14.6  2:56   94 39:28 12:42 2:03:11 
   95  658 Veronica Guevara         54 Minneapolis        MN   81 13:37  2:44  4:09   96 1:05:30 14.2  1:45   85 38:16 12:19 2:03:15 
   96  655 Cindy Kaeter             54 Shoreview          MN  101 16:28  3:18  4:07   85 1:02:58 14.8  1:56   86 38:23 12:22 2:03:50 
   97 1111 Sheila Howes             50 Prior Lake         MN   59 12:28  2:30  5:42   88 1:03:31 14.6  8:52   63 33:30 10:47 2:04:00 
   98  634 Mary Duggan              52 Fargo              ND   95 15:02  3:01  5:11   76   59:20 15.7  3:05  103 41:55 13:30 2:04:31 
   99  806 Tina Moore               52 Shorveiw           MN   91 14:40  2:56  3:40   92 1:04:09 14.5  2:19  104 42:00 13:31 2:06:44 
  100  835 Sheila Anderson          51 Minneapolis        MN   86 14:12  2:51  3:54   99 1:06:48 13.9  2:49   96 39:44 12:48 2:07:25 
  101  926 Molly Goodson            51 Saint Paul         MN   94 14:56  3:00  4:10  101 1:07:56 13.7  3:50   93 39:21 12:40 2:10:11 
  102  622 Laura Bigirindavyi       52 St Louis Park      MN  100 15:48  3:10  8:16   95 1:04:55 14.3  2:42   89 39:06 12:35 2:10:45 
  103  592 Kimberley Pearson        50 Edina              MN   83 13:45  2:45  3:40  107 1:13:00 12.7  1:03  107 44:47 14:25 2:16:12 
  104 1129 Barb Tessmer             54 Glencoe            MN   70 12:56  2:36  4:50  105 1:10:08 13.3  2:22  108 46:14 14:53 2:16:28 
  105  845 Karen Theis              51 Stillwater         MN   68 12:50  2:34  4:52  108 1:14:40 12.5  3:18  105 42:09 13:34 2:17:46 
  106 1072 Maggie Morris-Gronlund   51 Minneapolis        MN  109 39:28  7:54  9:16  102 1:08:13 13.6  5:46   48 32:12 10:22 2:34:52 
  107 1073 Judy Morris-Meyer        51 Richfield          MN  108 39:26  7:54  9:19  104 1:08:15 13.6  5:44   49 32:12 10:22 2:34:53 
  108 1074 Katie Morris-Buch        51 Bloomington        MN  107 39:26  7:54  9:19  103 1:08:14 13.6  5:44   50 32:13 10:23 2:34:54 
  109 1101 Colleen Larson           53 Excelsior          MN  105 24:55  4:59  6:50  109 1:19:27 11.7  4:20  109 48:20 15:34 2:43:49 
  110  597 Wendy Ott                51 Mpls               MN   96 15:08  3:02  7:17  110 1:22:49 11.2  5:17  111 60:15 19:24 2:50:44 
  111  906 Tammy Ziegenbein         53 Plymouth           MN  106 35:16  7:04  4:52  111 1:22:49 11.2  3:28  110 59:41 19:13 3:06:03 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 55 - 59
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1  693 Lori Walker              57 Plymouth           MN    8 10:33  2:07  2:45    1   49:11 18.9  1:39    7 28:31  9:11 1:32:36 
    2  706 Betty Jo Haggerty        58 Eden Prairie       MN    3  9:54  1:59  2:31    7   51:46 18.0  1:44    3 28:02  9:02 1:33:55 
    3  670 Pat McDonald             55 St. Louis Park     MN    1  8:48  1:46  2:38   14   53:06 17.5  1:23    6 28:31  9:11 1:34:23 
    4  680 Rebecca Halvorson        55 Minneapolis        MN    7 10:32  2:07  1:46   13   53:00 17.5  1:21    8 28:51  9:18 1:35:29 
    5  689 Jane Greenberg           56 Mpls               MN    4 10:16  2:04  2:36    2   49:21 18.8  1:45   18 31:59 10:18 1:35:55 
    6  685 Shari Cullen             56 Eden Prairie       MN   12 10:56  2:12  3:04   10   52:37 17.7  0:54    5 28:28  9:10 1:35:56 
    7  674 Carol Syverson           55 Minneapolis        MN   19 11:47  2:22  2:45    3   50:10 18.5  0:52   17 30:52  9:57 1:36:25 
    8  698 Alisa Revou              58 Minneapolis        MN   41 13:14  2:39  2:50    8   51:49 17.9  1:26    4 28:11  9:05 1:37:29 
    9  718 Elisabeth Slattery       59 St Paul            MN    5 10:21  2:05  2:56    5   51:27 18.1  1:15   19 32:02 10:19 1:37:59 
   10  704 Leslie Anderson          58 Minneapolis        MN   31 12:49  2:34  2:48   12   52:54 17.6  1:01    9 29:23  9:28 1:38:52 
   11  667 Elizabeth Froehlich      55 Minneapolis        MN   26 12:23  2:29  3:22   26   55:38 16.7  1:01    1 26:59  8:41 1:39:21 
   12  900 Kim Johnson              58 Mound              MN   22 12:04  2:25  3:25    6   51:35 18.0  2:45   14 30:44  9:54 1:40:31 
   13 1092 Kathryn Rehwaldt         56 Plymouth           MN   21 11:58  2:24  2:36   11   52:44 17.6  3:30   16 30:51  9:56 1:41:36 
   14  700 Catherine Shreves        58 Minneapolis        MN   10 10:50  2:10  3:21   15   53:26 17.4  1:45   21 32:36 10:30 1:41:56 
   15  663 Kay Okey                 55 Minneapolis        MN    2  9:51  1:59  2:20   31   56:30 16.5  0:45   24 32:57 10:37 1:42:21 
   16  714 Barbara Sampson          59 Mound              MN   36 13:01  2:37  3:21   19   54:20 17.1  2:01   13 30:09  9:42 1:42:49 
   17  669 Kris Peterson            55 Clearwater         MN   58 15:02  3:01  3:08   21   54:50 17.0  1:59    2 27:55  8:59 1:42:52 
   18  711 Terry Banovetz-Gerst     59 Maple Grove        MN   13 11:02  2:13  2:18   16   53:30 17.4  1:31   33 34:55 11:15 1:43:14 
   19  756 Sue Donkersgoed          55 Eden Prairie       MN   39 13:07  2:38  3:38   29   55:48 16.7  1:19   11 29:44  9:35 1:43:34 
   20  697 Paula Kocken             58 Minneapolis        MN   15 11:20  2:16  2:34    9   52:10 17.8  1:19   44 38:06 12:16 1:45:28 
   21  893 Jill Sotirin             55 Mound              MN   23 12:05  2:25  2:56   22   55:06 16.9  1:49   28 33:47 10:53 1:45:42 
   22  710 Terri Devine             59 New Berlin         WI   47 13:47  2:46  4:06   27   55:39 16.7  2:10   12 30:07  9:42 1:45:48 
   23  665 Nancy Beard              55 Lakeville          MN   11 10:51  2:11  3:41   20   54:20 17.1  2:53   30 34:09 11:00 1:45:53 
   24  671 Laurel Wichman           55 St. Paul           MN   55 14:24  2:53  2:40    4   50:59 18.2  2:05   42 37:20 12:01 1:47:25 
   25   12 Debbie Haagenson         57 Paynesville        MN   18 11:45  2:21  4:34   30   56:22 16.5  2:11   23 32:50 10:34 1:47:41 
   26  683 Jane Duncan              56 Minneapolis        MN   40 13:11  2:39  2:46   34   56:53 16.3  1:34   25 33:29 10:47 1:47:50 
   27  672 Elizabeth Spolyar        55 Minneapolis        MN   42 13:16  2:40  2:39   23   55:16 16.8  1:46   35 35:16 11:22 1:48:10 
   28  679 Brenda Beyer             55 Minneapolis        MN   45 13:25  2:41  2:43   24   55:24 16.8  1:54   32 34:48 11:12 1:48:13 
   29 1059 Lisa Dillon              55 Arden Hills        MN    9 10:44  2:09  3:54   48   59:18 15.7  2:26   22 32:44 10:32 1:49:03 
   30  676 Ellen Simonsen           55 Savage             MN    6 10:26  2:06  2:02   55 1:02:12 15.0  0:53   27 33:40 10:50 1:49:10 
   31  673 Catherine Rich           55 St. Paul           MN   28 12:37  2:32  4:28   36   56:55 16.3  2:10   31 34:11 11:00 1:50:19 
   32  664 Carol Weissenborn        55 Minneapolis        MN   17 11:31  2:19  3:57   45   58:45 15.8  2:24   29 34:00 10:57 1:50:35 
   33  758 Debra Lind               58 Eden Prairie       MN   38 13:04  2:37  3:53   39   57:44 16.1  1:33   34 35:15 11:21 1:51:27 
   34  707 Gorel Molloy             58 Plymouth           MN   35 13:00  2:36  4:30   47   59:18 15.7  2:01   26 33:40 10:50 1:52:26 
   35 1002 Sharon Vonachen          56 Minneapolis        MN   52 14:05  2:49  3:06   56 1:02:31 14.9  1:13   20 32:04 10:20 1:52:55 
   36  691 Patricia Mraz            56 Apple Valley       MN   14 11:15  2:15  3:19   38   57:37 16.1  1:11   48 40:19 12:59 1:53:38 
   37  980 Robin Kruse              55 Ellsworth          WI   49 13:54  2:47  3:21   43   58:30 15.9  2:42   39 36:10 11:39 1:54:33 
   38  715 Jill Lord                59 Saint Paul         MN   16 11:22  2:17  4:18   18   53:31 17.4  2:58   60 43:16 13:56 1:55:24 
   39  692 Susan Denk               57 St. Louis Park     MN   33 12:56  2:36  2:49   17   53:30 17.4  2:17   64 44:09 14:13 1:55:39 
   40  983 Laurie Reed              57 Mendota Heights    MN   71 22:31  4:31  3:47   28   55:48 16.7  2:51   15 30:49  9:55 1:55:42 
   41  684 Sue Karr                 56 Maple Grove        MN   29 12:39  2:32  3:32   52 1:01:05 15.2  1:16   43 37:48 12:10 1:56:18 
   42  699 Meredith Johnson         58 St. Louis Park     MN   48 13:48  2:46  3:41   49 1:00:16 15.4  3:05   37 36:00 11:36 1:56:48 
   43  688 Kathryn Grosdidier       56 Woodbury           MN   69 18:05  3:37  4:20   32   56:41 16.4  0:56   41 36:54 11:53 1:56:53 
   44 1001 Mary Paulson             55 Bloomington        WI   46 13:35  2:43  4:05   66 1:07:59 13.7  2:03   10 29:25  9:29 1:57:05 
   45  675 Beth Shellenbarger       55 Eagan              MN   30 12:48  2:34  4:12   50 1:00:33 15.4  1:04   46 39:48 12:49 1:58:23 
   46  932 Diane Levendusky         57 St. Paul           MN   37 13:02  2:37  4:38   41   58:15 16.0  7:44   36 35:30 11:26 1:59:07 
   47  666 Martha Phillips          55 Minneapolis        MN   50 13:56  2:48  4:05   35   56:54 16.3  2:59   54 42:04 13:33 1:59:57 
   48  976 Judy Morris              57 Minneapolis        MN   20 11:56  2:24  4:16   60 1:04:55 14.3  2:40   40 36:37 11:47 2:00:20 
   49  682 Lilian Petite            56 Bloomington        MN   70 19:03  3:49  3:21   25   55:25 16.8  1:49   51 41:35 13:23 2:01:11 
   50  829 Beth Bonz                55 Asbury             IA   24 12:07  2:26  3:54   33   56:43 16.4  2:43   67 46:44 15:03 2:02:09 
   51  708 Mary Farmer-Kubler       58 Hudson             WI   32 12:53  2:35  2:54   59 1:04:53 14.3  1:09   49 41:15 13:17 2:03:02 
   52  690 Julie Schneider          56 Arden Hills        MN   67 16:50  3:22  4:07   37   57:05 16.3  2:33   57 42:33 13:42 2:03:06 
   53 1093 Susan Rolandelli         59 Minneapolis        MN   34 12:57  2:36  3:49   54 1:01:23 15.2  2:45   59 42:43 13:45 2:03:35 
   54  677 Sherry Kempf             55 Minneapolis        MN   57 15:01  3:01  5:01   51 1:00:44 15.3  2:22   53 41:48 13:28 2:04:54 
   55  807 Patricia Pearson         55 White Bear Townshi MN   54 14:22  2:53  3:35   44   58:31 15.9  2:07   65 46:22 14:56 2:04:55 
   56  803 Nan Waisanen             55 St. Paul           MN   25 12:19  2:28  5:56   67 1:08:17 13.6  2:30   38 36:08 11:38 2:05:09 
   57  759 Kathy Jarvis             58 Eden Prairie       MN   59 15:03  3:01  4:03   53 1:01:15 15.2  2:53   58 42:33 13:42 2:05:44 
   58  695 Gwen Stephens            57 Minnetonka         MN   65 16:24  3:17  4:34   57 1:02:45 14.8  1:33   50 41:31 13:22 2:06:45 
   59  992 Janel Larson             58 St Paul            MN   64 15:41  3:09  3:07   65 1:07:21 13.8  2:22   45 38:55 12:32 2:07:23 
   60  681 Cheryl Smith             55 Minneapolis        MN   51 14:02  2:49  4:37   63 1:06:05 14.1  1:49   52 41:37 13:24 2:08:08 
   61  703 Anita Muldoon            58 Minneapolis        MN   60 15:05  3:01  3:11   61 1:05:23 14.2  2:13   56 42:30 13:41 2:08:20 
   62  716 Sally Stockbridge        59 Minneapolis        MN   27 12:32  2:31  4:05   64 1:07:18 13.8  2:49   62 43:32 14:01 2:10:13 
   63  705 Judy Bell                58 Golden Valley      MN   53 14:20  2:52  3:40   40   57:58 16.0  2:10   71 53:12 17:08 2:11:17 
   64  668 Mary Ann Dorsher         55 Minneapolis        MN   44 13:24  2:41  5:35   68 1:08:33 13.6  1:42   55 42:08 13:34 2:11:20 
   65  686 Roberta Laidlaw Schneid  56 St. Joseph         MN   61 15:05  3:01  6:11   62 1:06:04 14.1  2:22   63 43:38 14:03 2:13:18 
   66  687 Rita Holland             56 Coon Rapids        MN   43 13:20  2:40  4:18   71 1:11:24 13.0  2:01   66 46:39 15:01 2:17:41 
   67  709 Elizabeth Bennett        59 Apple Valley       MN   72 29:33  5:55  4:25   46   59:14 15.7  1:55   61 43:24 13:59 2:18:29 
   68  696 Hollyann Hanson          58 Richfield          MN   68 17:32  3:31  4:34   42   58:28 15.9  2:57   72 55:35 17:54 2:19:03 
   69  820 Barb Nelson              59 Minneapolis        MN   63 15:26  3:06  5:42   58 1:04:06 14.5  4:58   70 49:53 16:04 2:20:02 
   70  982 Linda Morrison           58 Eagan,             MN   66 16:27  3:18  3:46   70 1:11:01 13.1  2:57   69 48:21 15:34 2:22:29 
   71 1013 Laura Jane Murphy        59 Merrill            MI   56 14:27  2:54  5:06   72 1:14:39 12.5  4:15   68 47:55 15:26 2:26:19 
   72  957 Julie Verry              55 Minneapolis        MN   73 33:37  6:44  4:02   69 1:10:43 13.2  2:38   47 40:17 12:58 2:31:15 
   73  701 Karen Hail               58 St. Paul           MN   62 15:20  3:04  4:59   73 1:18:31 11.8  2:20   73 76:59 24:47 2:58:08 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 60 - 64
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1  734 Jane Harper              62 Minneapolis        MN    3 11:25  2:17  2:04    2   49:56 18.6  1:37    1 26:23  8:30 1:31:22 
    2  736 Twyla Anderson           62 Minneapolis        MN    6 11:45  2:21  2:15    1   49:21 18.8  1:49    2 28:20  9:08 1:33:29 
    3  739 Pat Golfis               63 St. Paul           MN    5 11:37  2:20  3:13    6   54:53 16.9  1:36    4 30:02  9:40 1:41:18 
    4  726 Mary Lahr-Hill           60 St.Louis Park      MN   13 13:22  2:41  2:14    5   54:14 17.1  1:26    5 31:10 10:02 1:42:23 
    5  733 Wendy Bach               61 St. Louis Park     MN    4 11:32  2:19  2:01   10   56:19 16.5  1:19    6 31:20 10:05 1:42:29 
    6  721 Dobrila Stancevic        60 Minneapolis        MN    1 10:28  2:06  2:46   17 1:00:57 15.3  1:22    7 31:38 10:11 1:47:09 
    7  735 Shari Grunes             62 Minneapolis        MN   27 16:04  3:13  3:55   13   57:17 16.2  1:26    3 29:33  9:31 1:48:11 
    8  725 Janice Mueller           60 Fargo              ND   12 13:21  2:41  3:57    9   55:47 16.7  2:41    9 33:29 10:47 1:49:13 
    9  720 Kathy Purcell            60 Eagan              MN   23 14:50  2:58  4:54    4   54:01 17.2  1:54   13 34:55 11:15 1:50:32 
   10  728 Diane E Deters           60 Sartell            MN    2 10:32  2:07  3:44   21 1:02:06 15.0  1:52   10 33:53 10:55 1:52:03 
   11  942 Linda Kelley             62 Minneapolis        MN    8 12:03  2:25  4:26   14   57:32 16.2  2:46   16 35:33 11:27 1:52:18 
   12  743 Margaret Hasse           64 Saint Paul         MN   22 14:47  2:58  2:35    3   53:08 17.5  3:04   21 39:09 12:37 1:52:41 
   13   15 Becky Roloff             60 Edina              MN   14 13:34  2:43  3:52    8   55:22 16.8  2:42   19 37:14 11:59 1:52:43 
   14  741 Barbara Norrgard         64 Edina              MN    7 11:46  2:22  2:41   16   59:47 15.6  2:40   20 38:06 12:16 1:54:58 
   15  723 Joan Carples             60 Minnetonka         MN   17 14:09  2:50  2:59   19 1:01:52 15.0  1:19   12 34:44 11:11 1:55:02 
   16  985 Mary Jeanne Levitt       60 St. Paul           MN   26 15:33  3:07  3:15   25 1:04:49 14.3  1:51    8 32:18 10:24 1:57:45 
   17  730 Ann Opatz                61 Sartell            MN   28 16:39  3:20  5:21   12   56:54 16.3  4:07   18 35:48 11:32 1:58:46 
   18  731 Kate Borgert             61 St. Cloud          MN   10 12:23  2:29  9:31   11   56:52 16.4  4:14   17 35:48 11:32 1:58:46 
   19  729 Deborah Magee            61 St. Paul           MN   19 14:31  2:55  4:09   15   58:06 16.0  1:52   23 40:22 13:00 1:58:58 
   20  958 Kate Bloomfield          62 St. Paul           MN   16 14:08  2:50  4:50   22 1:02:22 14.9  2:53   15 35:31 11:26 1:59:41 
   21 1034 Patricia Neal            61 Minneapolis        MN   11 12:58  2:36  5:22   24 1:03:15 14.7  3:34   14 35:09 11:19 2:00:15 
   22  724 Bonnie Jansen            60 Minneapolis        MN   20 14:41  2:57  5:21    7   55:14 16.8  3:35   25 41:36 13:24 2:00:24 
   23  732 Susan Marek              61 Apple Valley       MN   29 17:06  3:26  6:39   20 1:01:54 15.0  3:28   11 33:57 10:56 2:03:03 
   24  781 Linda Campbell           62 Deephaven          MN   15 13:36  2:44  5:38   18 1:01:27 15.1  2:43   22 40:02 12:53 2:03:23 
   25  927 Kate Casserly            62 Maple Grove        MN    9 12:19  2:28  4:31   26 1:07:22 13.8  1:59   27 44:03 14:11 2:10:12 
   26 1116 Sharon Vandenorth        63 Rochester          MN   25 15:02  3:01  5:55   27 1:09:37 13.4  2:55   26 42:54 13:49 2:16:22 
   27  738 Linda Rosulek            63 Fredericksburg     IA   21 14:44  2:57  7:19   29 1:13:40 12.6  2:48   24 41:12 13:16 2:19:40 
   28  782 Deborah Fowler           62 St. Louis Park     MN   30 19:09  3:50  4:53   23 1:03:01 14.8  3:13   29 49:59 16:06 2:20:13 
   29  742 Mary Berry               64 Des Moines         IA   18 14:31  2:55  5:31   28 1:13:37 12.6  2:52   28 48:50 15:43 2:25:18 
   30  719 Catherine McKegney       60 Minneapolis        MN   24 15:01  3:01  5:17   31 1:18:08 11.9  2:06   31 52:40 16:58 2:33:10 
   31  740 Lindsay Nauen            64 St Paul            MN   31 20:22  4:05 10:54   30 1:14:01 12.6  4:33   30 50:53 16:23 2:40:40 
   32   11 Julianne Bye             62 Minneapolis        MN   32 20:23  4:05  7:08   32 1:19:02 11.8  2:39   32 55:56 18:00 2:45:05 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 65 - 69
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1  746 Nancy Bauer              67 Champlin           MN    1 11:48  2:22  2:35    2   51:30 18.1  2:09    1 29:12  9:24 1:37:11 
    2  747 Susan Dragsten           67 Minneapolis        MN    2 11:49  2:22  2:41    1   50:30 18.4  1:33    3 33:21 10:44 1:39:50 
    3  749 Connie Meek              68 Hayward            WI    3 11:54  2:23  2:30    3   52:29 17.7  2:41    2 32:33 10:29 1:42:05 
    4 1170 Lynda Frayne             65 Eden Prairie       MN    4 12:33  2:31  3:07    4   53:48 17.3  3:36   10 46:47 15:04 1:59:48 
    5  956 Joan Nelson              66 Mendota            MN    5 13:00  2:36  5:06    7 1:06:04 14.1  2:59    4 34:05 10:59 2:01:12 
    6  748 Mary Larson              67 Wayzata            MN    6 14:37  2:56  4:47    6 1:05:39 14.2  3:09    5 36:16 11:41 2:04:26 
    7  779 Nancy Peterson           69 Edina              MN    7 15:15  3:03  5:36    8 1:06:44 13.9  2:12    8 43:00 13:51 2:12:45 
    8  745 Mary Sharon Peraud       67 Fredericksburg     IA   11 16:39  3:20  5:44    9 1:06:47 13.9  3:24    9 43:32 14:01 2:16:04 
    9  792 Sandy Naughton           67 Little Canada      MN    8 15:25  3:05  4:22    5 1:05:18 14.2  3:06   12 48:49 15:43 2:16:58 
   10  744 Kathy Buhta              65 Minneapolis        MN   12 20:34  4:07  4:41   12 1:12:04 12.9  1:59    7 41:24 13:20 2:20:41 
   11 1173 Katherine Baert          66 Buffalo            MN   13 22:14  4:27  8:29   10 1:07:37 13.8  6:06    6 37:09 11:58 2:21:33 
   12  780 Mj McGregor              66 Minneapolis        MN   10 16:36  3:20  7:13   11 1:11:08 13.1  2:30   13 49:05 15:48 2:26:29 
   13  857 Jan Babcock              65 Lake City          SD    9 15:44  3:09  5:27   13 1:16:01 12.2  2:46   11 48:14 15:32 2:28:10 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 70 - 74
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1  750 Annliv Bacon             72 Edina              MN    1 12:48  2:34  5:23    1 1:04:31 14.4  3:25    1 45:37 14:41 2:11:41 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 75 - 79
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1  751 Judy Rykken              76 Bloomington        MN    1 14:26  2:54  5:27    1 1:08:48 13.5  1:54    1 38:57 12:33 2:09:31 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 80 - 84
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 85 - 98
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 

Total Registered:                           1174
Total Number of Individual Finishers:        962
Total Number of Relay Finishers:              32
Did not Finish Race or Did Not Start:        178