Brewhouse Triathlon -
Duluth, MN
8/2/2014

race logo
DISTANCE .75K Swim - 20K Bike - 5K Run
FINISHERS 207 (92 men, 115 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:33:40

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
225 Mike Ward M 25 Duluth MN 1 / 207 1 / 92 1 / 6 1:02:24
226 Nick Nygaard M 24 Duluth MN 2 / 207 2 / 92 1 / 8 1:04:35
186 Jeff Silvernale M 48 Stroudsburg PA 3 / 207 3 / 92 1 / 11 1:04:58
64 Suzie Fox F 31 Chaska MN 4 / 207 1 / 115 1 / 24 1:06:12
28 Lee Brown M 22 Maple WI 5 / 207 4 / 92 2 / 8 1:06:15
141 Ian Nemerov M 49 Edina MN 6 / 207 5 / 92 2 / 11 1:06:26
161 Tim Quesnell M 48 Arden Hills MN 7 / 207 6 / 92 3 / 11 1:06:34
20 Nathan Bich M 16 Duluth MN 8 / 207 7 / 92 1 / 2 1:07:25
227 Joshua Gullingham M 28 Thunder Bay ON 9 / 207 8 / 92 2 / 6 1:07:54
218 Ryan Saline M 40 Cloquet MN 10 / 207 9 / 92 1 / 17 1:08:07
178 Bill Schmitt M 61 Duluth MN 11 / 207 10 / 92 1 / 5 1:08:17
173 Jessica Rossing F 29 Duluth MN 12 / 207 2 / 115 1 / 13 1:08:53
51 Daniel Duff M 50 Duluth MN 13 / 207 11 / 92 1 / 10 1:08:55
172 Jeremy Rondorf M 39 Andover MN 14 / 207 12 / 92 1 / 12 1:10:41
47 Ryan Dewey M 35 Esko MN 15 / 207 13 / 92 2 / 12 1:11:06
145 Jena Ogston F 43 Duluth MN 16 / 207 3 / 115 1 / 15 1:11:38
129 Jeff Melby M 55 Bloomington MN 17 / 207 14 / 92 1 / 6 1:12:01
229 Sara Rondorf F 37 Andover MN 18 / 207 4 / 115 1 / 20 1:12:22
21 Zachery Bourgeault M 22 Hermantown MN 19 / 207 15 / 92 3 / 8 1:13:01
16 Eric Berquist M 32 Silver Bay MN 20 / 207 16 / 92 1 / 12 1:13:12
8 Scott Backman M 42 Brooklyn Park MN 21 / 207 17 / 92 2 / 17 1:13:16
167 Nick Richardson M 20 Stillwater MN 22 / 207 18 / 92 4 / 8 1:13:55
216 Doug Berg M 46 Duluth MN 23 / 207 19 / 92 4 / 11 1:14:33
160 Jody Quesnell F 47 Arden Hills MN 24 / 207 5 / 115 1 / 10 1:14:44
35 Miike Comstock M 47 Centerville MN 25 / 207 20 / 92 5 / 11 1:15:09
213 Kerri Persons F 39 Duluth MN 26 / 207 6 / 115 2 / 20 1:15:12
77 Kevin Haney M 43 Duluth MN 27 / 207 21 / 92 3 / 17 1:16:07
179 Mitchel Schwindt M 43 Bemidji MN 28 / 207 22 / 92 4 / 17 1:16:16
200 Andrew Thuleen M 22 Golden Valley MN 29 / 207 23 / 92 5 / 8 1:16:27
38 Brian Cruikshank M 47 Eden Prairie MN 30 / 207 24 / 92 6 / 11 1:16:50
114 Eric Langlee M 43 Ham Lake MN 31 / 207 25 / 92 5 / 17 1:16:50
224 Michelle Hoffman F 29 New Hope MN 32 / 207 7 / 115 2 / 13 1:17:20
65 Erika Fox F 16 Carlton MN 33 / 207 8 / 115 1 / 12 1:18:04
79 Joel Harris M 46 Hermantown MN 34 / 207 26 / 92 7 / 11 1:18:13
220 William Hjort M 51 Elk River MN 35 / 207 27 / 92 2 / 10 1:18:17
55 Matt Evans M 48 Eau Claire WI 36 / 207 28 / 92 8 / 11 1:18:18
207 David White M 31 Minneapolis MN 37 / 207 29 / 92 2 / 12 1:18:27
49 Curt Dimberio M 43 Duluth MN 38 / 207 30 / 92 6 / 17 1:18:27
91 John Hunn M 23 Duluth MN 39 / 207 31 / 92 6 / 8 1:18:35
3 David Armstrong M 28 Moorhead MN 40 / 207 32 / 92 3 / 6 1:18:51
86 Stephanie Hill F 27 Thunder Bay ON 41 / 207 9 / 115 3 / 13 1:19:08
68 Kaytlin Garrison F 16 Cohasset MN 42 / 207 10 / 115 2 / 12 1:19:15
171 Patrick Riley M 38 Wrenshall MN 43 / 207 33 / 92 3 / 12 1:19:32
232 Mark Sams M 39 Duluth MN 44 / 207 34 / 92 4 / 12 1:19:53
206 Tavis Westbrook M 40 Duluth MN 45 / 207 35 / 92 7 / 17 1:20:04
52 Tim Duffy M 40 Bemidji MN 46 / 207 36 / 92 8 / 17 1:20:14
208 Josh Wilson M 35 Maple Lake MN 47 / 207 37 / 92 5 / 12 1:20:27
164 Tim Rasch M 38 Duluth MN 48 / 207 38 / 92 6 / 12 1:20:32
230 Ed McGlynn M 51 Austin TX 49 / 207 39 / 92 3 / 10 1:20:36
36 Elizabeth Conklin F 39 Duluth MN 50 / 207 11 / 115 3 / 20 1:20:42
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]