Brewhouse Triathlon -
Duluth, MN
8/2/2014

race logo
DISTANCE .75K Swim - 20K Bike - 5K Run
FINISHERS 207 (92 men, 115 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:33:40

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time Pace
225 Mike Ward M 25 Duluth MN 1 / 207 1 / 92 1 / 6 12:04 1:29 100yd
178 Bill Schmitt M 61 Duluth MN 2 / 207 2 / 92 1 / 5 12:52 1:35 100yd
186 Jeff Silvernale M 48 Stroudsburg PA 3 / 207 3 / 92 1 / 11 12:53 1:35 100yd
47 Ryan Dewey M 35 Esko MN 4 / 207 4 / 92 1 / 12 12:54 1:35 100yd
55 Matt Evans M 48 Eau Claire WI 5 / 207 5 / 92 2 / 11 12:58 1:36 100yd
173 Jessica Rossing F 29 Duluth MN 6 / 207 1 / 115 1 / 13 13:00 1:36 100yd
16 Eric Berquist M 32 Silver Bay MN 7 / 207 6 / 92 1 / 12 13:04 1:36 100yd
64 Suzie Fox F 31 Chaska MN 8 / 207 2 / 115 1 / 24 13:09 1:37 100yd
86 Stephanie Hill F 27 Thunder Bay ON 9 / 207 3 / 115 2 / 13 13:11 1:37 100yd
20 Nathan Bich M 16 Duluth MN 10 / 207 7 / 92 1 / 2 13:12 1:37 100yd
28 Lee Brown M 22 Maple WI 11 / 207 8 / 92 1 / 8 13:13 1:37 100yd
141 Ian Nemerov M 49 Edina MN 12 / 207 9 / 92 3 / 11 13:14 1:37 100yd
51 Daniel Duff M 50 Duluth MN 13 / 207 10 / 92 1 / 10 13:26 1:39 100yd
124 Heather Marden F 33 Rochester MN 14 / 207 4 / 115 2 / 24 13:27 1:39 100yd
104 Grace Knauss F 16 Duluth MN 15 / 207 5 / 115 1 / 12 13:31 1:40 100yd
161 Tim Quesnell M 48 Arden Hills MN 16 / 207 11 / 92 4 / 11 13:36 1:40 100yd
36 Elizabeth Conklin F 39 Duluth MN 17 / 207 6 / 115 1 / 20 13:49 1:42 100yd
129 Jeff Melby M 55 Bloomington MN 18 / 207 12 / 92 1 / 6 13:50 1:42 100yd
81 Zoe Harvieux F 17 Duluth MN 19 / 207 7 / 115 2 / 12 13:54 1:42 100yd
226 Nick Nygaard M 24 Duluth MN 20 / 207 13 / 92 2 / 8 13:56 1:43 100yd
115 Dana Langlee F 17 Ham Lake MN 21 / 207 8 / 115 3 / 12 13:59 1:43 100yd
188 Christopher Solberg M 44 Inver Grove Height MN 22 / 207 14 / 92 1 / 17 14:11 1:44 100yd
172 Jeremy Rondorf M 39 Andover MN 23 / 207 15 / 92 2 / 12 14:30 1:47 100yd
87 Erik Hjelm M 46 Andover MN 24 / 207 16 / 92 5 / 11 14:31 1:47 100yd
145 Jena Ogston F 43 Duluth MN 25 / 207 9 / 115 1 / 15 14:32 1:47 100yd
220 William Hjort M 51 Elk River MN 26 / 207 17 / 92 2 / 10 14:33 1:47 100yd
224 Michelle Hoffman F 29 New Hope MN 27 / 207 10 / 115 3 / 13 14:39 1:48 100yd
218 Ryan Saline M 40 Cloquet MN 28 / 207 18 / 92 2 / 17 14:41 1:48 100yd
21 Zachery Bourgeault M 22 Hermantown MN 29 / 207 19 / 92 3 / 8 14:43 1:48 100yd
230 Ed McGlynn M 51 Austin TX 30 / 207 20 / 92 3 / 10 14:45 1:49 100yd
213 Kerri Persons F 39 Duluth MN 31 / 207 11 / 115 2 / 20 14:48 1:49 100yd
106 John Koewler M 34 Duluth MN 32 / 207 21 / 92 2 / 12 14:49 1:49 100yd
168 Tom Richardson M 52 Stillwater MN 33 / 207 22 / 92 4 / 10 14:52 1:49 100yd
114 Eric Langlee M 43 Ham Lake MN 34 / 207 23 / 92 3 / 17 14:54 1:50 100yd
167 Nick Richardson M 20 Stillwater MN 35 / 207 24 / 92 4 / 8 15:03 1:51 100yd
160 Jody Quesnell F 47 Arden Hills MN 36 / 207 12 / 115 1 / 10 15:03 1:51 100yd
80 Andrew Harting M 53 Duluth MN 37 / 207 25 / 92 5 / 10 15:05 1:51 100yd
200 Andrew Thuleen M 22 Golden Valley MN 38 / 207 26 / 92 5 / 8 15:07 1:51 100yd
77 Kevin Haney M 43 Duluth MN 39 / 207 27 / 92 4 / 17 15:09 1:51 100yd
154 Rosie Pechous F 17 Hastings MN 40 / 207 13 / 115 4 / 12 15:11 1:52 100yd
229 Sara Rondorf F 37 Andover MN 41 / 207 14 / 115 3 / 20 15:18 1:53 100yd
193 Nathan Sonstegard M 39 Minneapolis MN 42 / 207 28 / 92 3 / 12 15:22 1:53 100yd
211 Bill Stroozas M 58 Duluth MN 43 / 207 29 / 92 2 / 6 15:24 1:53 100yd
180 Mary Seitz F 51 Duluth MN 44 / 207 15 / 115 1 / 11 15:26 1:54 100yd
35 Miike Comstock M 47 Centerville MN 45 / 207 30 / 92 6 / 11 15:29 1:54 100yd
8 Scott Backman M 42 Brooklyn Park MN 46 / 207 31 / 92 5 / 17 15:32 1:54 100yd
132 Jim Miner M 60 Duluth MN 47 / 207 32 / 92 2 / 5 15:35 1:55 100yd
74 Daniel Gunderson M 35 Duluth MN 48 / 207 33 / 92 4 / 12 15:39 1:55 100yd
164 Tim Rasch M 38 Duluth MN 49 / 207 34 / 92 5 / 12 15:40 1:55 100yd
179 Mitchel Schwindt M 43 Bemidji MN 50 / 207 35 / 92 6 / 17 15:47 1:56 100yd
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]