Brewhouse Triathlon -
Duluth, MN
8/2/2014

race logo
DISTANCE .75K Swim - 20K Bike - 5K Run
FINISHERS 207 (92 men, 115 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:33:40

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time Pace
226 Nick Nygaard M 24 Duluth MN 1 / 207 1 / 92 1 / 8 15:17 4:56
225 Mike Ward M 25 Duluth MN 2 / 207 2 / 92 1 / 6 17:42 5:43
161 Tim Quesnell M 48 Arden Hills MN 3 / 207 3 / 92 1 / 11 17:44 5:43
28 Lee Brown M 22 Maple WI 4 / 207 4 / 92 2 / 8 17:52 5:46
173 Jessica Rossing F 29 Duluth MN 5 / 207 1 / 115 1 / 13 18:11 5:52
91 John Hunn M 23 Duluth MN 6 / 207 5 / 92 3 / 8 18:33 5:59
51 Daniel Duff M 50 Duluth MN 7 / 207 6 / 92 1 / 10 18:48 6:04
167 Nick Richardson M 20 Stillwater MN 8 / 207 7 / 92 4 / 8 18:49 6:05
20 Nathan Bich M 16 Duluth MN 9 / 207 8 / 92 1 / 2 19:06 6:10
64 Suzie Fox F 31 Chaska MN 10 / 207 2 / 115 1 / 24 19:06 6:10
141 Ian Nemerov M 49 Edina MN 11 / 207 9 / 92 2 / 11 19:10 6:11
186 Jeff Silvernale M 48 Stroudsburg PA 12 / 207 10 / 92 3 / 11 19:14 6:13
227 Joshua Gullingham M 28 Thunder Bay ON 13 / 207 11 / 92 2 / 6 19:46 6:23
38 Brian Cruikshank M 47 Eden Prairie MN 14 / 207 12 / 92 4 / 11 19:56 6:26
21 Zachery Bourgeault M 22 Hermantown MN 15 / 207 13 / 92 5 / 8 19:56 6:26
8 Scott Backman M 42 Brooklyn Park MN 16 / 207 14 / 92 1 / 17 20:04 6:29
49 Curt Dimberio M 43 Duluth MN 17 / 207 15 / 92 2 / 17 20:08 6:30
65 Erika Fox F 16 Carlton MN 18 / 207 3 / 115 1 / 12 20:12 6:31
145 Jena Ogston F 43 Duluth MN 19 / 207 4 / 115 1 / 15 20:18 6:33
218 Ryan Saline M 40 Cloquet MN 20 / 207 16 / 92 3 / 17 20:20 6:34
47 Ryan Dewey M 35 Esko MN 21 / 207 17 / 92 1 / 12 20:31 6:38
229 Sara Rondorf F 37 Andover MN 22 / 207 5 / 115 1 / 20 20:35 6:39
178 Bill Schmitt M 61 Duluth MN 23 / 207 18 / 92 1 / 5 20:53 6:45
207 David White M 31 Minneapolis MN 24 / 207 19 / 92 1 / 12 20:58 6:46
35 Miike Comstock M 47 Centerville MN 25 / 207 20 / 92 5 / 11 20:58 6:46
208 Josh Wilson M 35 Maple Lake MN 26 / 207 21 / 92 2 / 12 21:13 6:51
171 Patrick Riley M 38 Wrenshall MN 27 / 207 22 / 92 3 / 12 21:20 6:53
114 Eric Langlee M 43 Ham Lake MN 28 / 207 23 / 92 4 / 17 21:26 6:55
77 Kevin Haney M 43 Duluth MN 29 / 207 24 / 92 5 / 17 21:26 6:55
52 Tim Duffy M 40 Bemidji MN 30 / 207 25 / 92 6 / 17 21:27 6:56
231 Sheila Hill F 46 Duluth MN 31 / 207 6 / 115 1 / 10 21:32 6:57
216 Doug Berg M 46 Duluth MN 32 / 207 26 / 92 6 / 11 21:33 6:57
160 Jody Quesnell F 47 Arden Hills MN 33 / 207 7 / 115 2 / 10 21:38 6:59
200 Andrew Thuleen M 22 Golden Valley MN 34 / 207 27 / 92 6 / 8 21:42 7:00
68 Kaytlin Garrison F 16 Cohasset MN 35 / 207 8 / 115 2 / 12 21:52 7:04
224 Michelle Hoffman F 29 New Hope MN 36 / 207 9 / 115 2 / 13 21:53 7:04
213 Kerri Persons F 39 Duluth MN 37 / 207 10 / 115 2 / 20 22:08 7:09
19 Hannah Bettendorf F 15 Duluth MN 38 / 207 11 / 115 3 / 12 22:15 7:11
129 Jeff Melby M 55 Bloomington MN 39 / 207 28 / 92 1 / 6 22:16 7:11
172 Jeremy Rondorf M 39 Andover MN 40 / 207 29 / 92 4 / 12 22:21 7:13
135 Philip Mohs M 32 Vadnais Heights MN 41 / 207 30 / 92 2 / 12 22:28 7:15
220 William Hjort M 51 Elk River MN 42 / 207 31 / 92 2 / 10 22:30 7:16
34 Matthew Cole M 23 Madison WI 43 / 207 32 / 92 7 / 8 22:33 7:17
79 Joel Harris M 46 Hermantown MN 44 / 207 33 / 92 7 / 11 22:33 7:17
179 Mitchel Schwindt M 43 Bemidji MN 45 / 207 34 / 92 7 / 17 22:33 7:17
120 Connor Lewis F 21 Moorhead MN 46 / 207 12 / 115 1 / 4 22:35 7:17
3 David Armstrong M 28 Moorhead MN 47 / 207 35 / 92 3 / 6 22:36 7:18
18 Carrie Bettendorf F 38 Duluth MN 48 / 207 13 / 115 3 / 20 22:37 7:18
36 Elizabeth Conklin F 39 Duluth MN 49 / 207 14 / 115 4 / 20 22:42 7:20
139 Ryan Mosley M 40 Minnetrista MN 50 / 207 36 / 92 8 / 17 22:46 7:21
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]