Brewhouse Triathlon -
Duluth, MN
8/2/2014

race logo
DISTANCE 1.5K Swim, 40K Bike, 10K Run
FINISHERS 118 (70 men, 48 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:46:41

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
305 Brian Bich M 48 Duluth MN 1 / 118 1 / 70 1 / 9 1:59:21
307 Josh Blankenheim M 34 Duluth MN 2 / 118 2 / 70 1 / 7 2:00:43
396 Anthony Orlando M 26 St. Paul MN 3 / 118 3 / 70 1 / 8 2:04:13
395 Brandon Ordway M 32 Maplewood MN 4 / 118 4 / 70 2 / 7 2:06:12
432 Paul Rockwood M 27 Superior WI 5 / 118 5 / 70 2 / 8 2:08:42
310 Andrew Broadmoore M 39 Duluth MN 6 / 118 6 / 70 1 / 8 2:10:56
386 Elaine Nelson F 35 Duluth MN 7 / 118 1 / 48 1 / 12 2:12:06
437 Jeff Carver M 41 Duluth MN 8 / 118 7 / 70 1 / 13 2:14:45
304 Luke Beirl M 28 Ashland WI 9 / 118 8 / 70 3 / 8 2:15:35
418 Ladislaus Strzok M 30 St Paul MN 10 / 118 9 / 70 3 / 7 2:16:40
442 Lisa Lendway F 33 St. Paul MN 11 / 118 2 / 48 1 / 6 2:16:53
435 Kirk Vesterstein M 53 Wayzata MN 12 / 118 10 / 70 1 / 10 2:17:53
357 Heidi Keller-Miler F 50 Chaska MN 13 / 118 3 / 48 1 / 4 2:18:48
358 Bill Kelley M 42 Wrenshall MN 14 / 118 11 / 70 2 / 13 2:19:08
385 Grant Nelson M 39 Duluth MN 15 / 118 12 / 70 2 / 8 2:19:53
338 John Garrison M 42 Cohasset MN 16 / 118 13 / 70 3 / 13 2:20:08
387 Kris Nisula M 38 Thunder Bay ON 17 / 118 14 / 70 3 / 8 2:20:39
353 Greg Johnson M 42 Hermantown MN 18 / 118 15 / 70 4 / 13 2:20:52
434 John Kelley M 51 Duluth MN 19 / 118 16 / 70 2 / 10 2:21:46
361 Kayla Kjellman F 22 Thunder Bay ON 20 / 118 4 / 48 1 / 6 2:22:35
412 David Soukup M 42 Eden Prairie MN 21 / 118 17 / 70 5 / 13 2:23:10
402 Jim Reed M 55 Duluth MN 22 / 118 18 / 70 1 / 6 2:24:25
309 Michelle Breiland F 37 Duluth MN 23 / 118 5 / 48 2 / 12 2:24:27
362 Paul Kline M 47 Brooklyn Park MN 24 / 118 19 / 70 2 / 9 2:25:11
364 Herman Lau M 36 Circle Pines MN 25 / 118 20 / 70 4 / 8 2:27:50
351 Adam Iversen M 23 Victoria MN 26 / 118 21 / 70 1 / 3 2:28:15
356 Tiffany Kari F 34 Duluth MN 27 / 118 6 / 48 2 / 6 2:28:17
417 Nick Stromme M 37 Kloten ND 28 / 118 22 / 70 5 / 8 2:28:21
341 Ben Hadrich M 31 Duluth MN 29 / 118 23 / 70 4 / 7 2:29:31
360 Christel Kippenhan F 49 Bemidji MN 30 / 118 7 / 48 1 / 8 2:30:24
430 Paul Wymar M 42 Montevideo MN 31 / 118 24 / 70 6 / 13 2:30:44
439 Doug Johnson M 57 Minneapolis MN 32 / 118 25 / 70 2 / 6 2:32:29
324 Jessica Deegan F 38 Saint Paul MN 33 / 118 8 / 48 3 / 12 2:32:52
380 August Moehrke M 19 Hoyt Lakes MN 34 / 118 26 / 70 1 / 2 2:33:03
438 Dusty Hough M 41 Barnesville MN 35 / 118 27 / 70 7 / 13 2:33:23
372 Peter Lovis M 51 Thunder Bay ON 36 / 118 28 / 70 3 / 10 2:33:36
311 David Burton M 49 Bloomington MN 37 / 118 29 / 70 3 / 9 2:34:34
349 Joe Holz M 34 Saginaw MN 38 / 118 30 / 70 5 / 7 2:34:37
384 Karen Murphy F 41 Thunder Bay ON 39 / 118 9 / 48 1 / 5 2:35:34
419 Tom Styrbicki M 49 Stillwater MN 40 / 118 31 / 70 4 / 9 2:35:44
363 Paul Kovach M 53 Duluth MN 41 / 118 32 / 70 4 / 10 2:36:16
383 Patricia Mueller F 35 Superior WI 42 / 118 10 / 48 4 / 12 2:37:10
347 Conrad Hjort M 46 Duluth MN 43 / 118 33 / 70 5 / 9 2:37:37
339 Jim Getchell M 59 Duluth MN 44 / 118 34 / 70 3 / 6 2:38:19
421 Derrick Sundeen M 31 Barnesville MN 45 / 118 35 / 70 6 / 7 2:38:57
441 Kris Kolonz F 49 Duluth MN 46 / 118 11 / 48 2 / 8 2:39:25
404 Erik Riker-Coleman M 42 Duluth MN 47 / 118 36 / 70 8 / 13 2:39:30
343 Annie Harvieux F 20 Duluth MN 48 / 118 12 / 48 2 / 6 2:39:39
425 Alexander Vogel M 21 Maple Grove MN 49 / 118 37 / 70 2 / 3 2:40:00
388 Lindsay Nisula F 38 Thunder Bay ON 50 / 118 13 / 48 5 / 12 2:41:06
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]