Brewhouse Triathlon -
Duluth, MN
8/2/2014

race logo
DISTANCE 1.5K Swim, 40K Bike, 10K Run
FINISHERS 118 (70 men, 48 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:46:41

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
386 Elaine Nelson F 35 Duluth MN 7 / 118 1 / 48 1 / 12 2:12:06
442 Lisa Lendway F 33 St. Paul MN 11 / 118 2 / 48 1 / 6 2:16:53
357 Heidi Keller-Miler F 50 Chaska MN 13 / 118 3 / 48 1 / 4 2:18:48
361 Kayla Kjellman F 22 Thunder Bay ON 20 / 118 4 / 48 1 / 6 2:22:35
309 Michelle Breiland F 37 Duluth MN 23 / 118 5 / 48 2 / 12 2:24:27
356 Tiffany Kari F 34 Duluth MN 27 / 118 6 / 48 2 / 6 2:28:17
360 Christel Kippenhan F 49 Bemidji MN 30 / 118 7 / 48 1 / 8 2:30:24
324 Jessica Deegan F 38 Saint Paul MN 33 / 118 8 / 48 3 / 12 2:32:52
384 Karen Murphy F 41 Thunder Bay ON 39 / 118 9 / 48 1 / 5 2:35:34
383 Patricia Mueller F 35 Superior WI 42 / 118 10 / 48 4 / 12 2:37:10
441 Kris Kolonz F 49 Duluth MN 46 / 118 11 / 48 2 / 8 2:39:25
343 Annie Harvieux F 20 Duluth MN 48 / 118 12 / 48 2 / 6 2:39:39
388 Lindsay Nisula F 38 Thunder Bay ON 50 / 118 13 / 48 5 / 12 2:41:06
336 Chelsea Froemke F 24 Lino Lakes MN 51 / 118 14 / 48 3 / 6 2:41:37
306 Louise Bilek F 28 Minneapolis MN 52 / 118 15 / 48 1 / 6 2:41:46
391 Meghan O'Connell F 35 Cloquet MN 57 / 118 16 / 48 6 / 12 2:43:28
389 Michelle Nordland F 46 Pine Island MN 58 / 118 17 / 48 3 / 8 2:43:36
371 Sharon Lovis F 48 Thunder Bay ON 59 / 118 18 / 48 4 / 8 2:43:50
346 Kari Higdem F 28 Duluth MN 60 / 118 19 / 48 2 / 6 2:44:17
312 Renee Burton F 48 Bloominton MN 63 / 118 20 / 48 5 / 8 2:45:32
411 Amy Schulz F 37 Saint Paul MN 64 / 118 21 / 48 7 / 12 2:46:45
350 Erin Holznagel F 29 Richfield MN 65 / 118 22 / 48 3 / 6 2:47:01
331 Amanda Finstad F 23 Robbinsdale MN 70 / 118 23 / 48 4 / 6 2:50:25
381 Mary Moline F 55 Duluth MN 73 / 118 24 / 48 1 / 1 2:51:31
315 Gina Chavez F 40 Crystal MN 75 / 118 25 / 48 2 / 5 2:52:05
333 Amy Flessert F 30 Superior WI 76 / 118 26 / 48 3 / 6 2:53:38
359 Brittney Kemi F 22 Cloquet MN 77 / 118 27 / 48 5 / 6 2:54:40
326 Lorie Dixon F 44 Cambridge MN 79 / 118 28 / 48 3 / 5 2:55:15
427 Amy Westbrook F 40 Duluth MN 80 / 118 29 / 48 4 / 5 2:55:30
375 Jill Manners F 35 Coon Rapids MN 89 / 118 30 / 48 8 / 12 3:01:53
382 Katie Moyer F 34 Minneapolis MN 90 / 118 31 / 48 4 / 6 3:01:55
406 Sarah Royseth F 44 Duluth MN 91 / 118 32 / 48 5 / 5 3:02:49
415 Maureen Stickel F 28 Madison WI 92 / 118 33 / 48 4 / 6 3:03:12
302 Michelle Allain F 28 Thunder Bay ON 93 / 118 34 / 48 5 / 6 3:03:14
373 Cyndy MacKenzie F 48 Thunder Bay ON 95 / 118 35 / 48 6 / 8 3:05:07
403 Nicole Reid F 37 Thunder Bay ON 97 / 118 36 / 48 9 / 12 3:07:07
397 Donna Ostrom F 54 Thunder Bay ON 98 / 118 37 / 48 2 / 4 3:07:43
318 Carrie Cross F 35 Arlington VA 99 / 118 38 / 48 10 / 12 3:08:05
320 Karola Dalen F 35 Wrenshall, Mn MN 100 / 118 39 / 48 11 / 12 3:08:19
367 Lyndsay Leingang F 22 Duluth MN 101 / 118 40 / 48 6 / 6 3:10:11
420 Lucy Sullivan F 33 Saint Paul MN 102 / 118 41 / 48 5 / 6 3:10:17
392 Louanna O'Connor F 50 Thunder Bay ON 103 / 118 42 / 48 3 / 4 3:10:55
401 Leah Raboin F 38 Superior WI 105 / 118 43 / 48 12 / 12 3:12:24
366 Erika Lee F 46 Duluth MN 107 / 118 44 / 48 7 / 8 3:15:15
374 Malory Manderfield F 28 St. Paul MN 111 / 118 45 / 48 6 / 6 3:17:19
322 Nancy Daubenberger F 45 Woodbury MN 113 / 118 46 / 48 8 / 8 3:20:21
308 Heather Blish F 30 Duluth MN 116 / 118 47 / 48 6 / 6 3:46:41
332 Phyllis Fisher F 53 Ames IA 117 / 118 48 / 48 4 / 4 3:52:41
1-48
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]