Lake Minnewaska Triathlon -
Glenwood, MN
8/2/2014

race logo










					                           MINNEWASKA TRIATHLON
                               Glenwood, MN
                              August 2, 2014
                 400 yd. swim, 11.1 mi. bike, 2.5 mi. run

================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL RESULTS  
================================================================================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ======== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   1/15    453 Jacob Braaten        21 M   Glenwood         MN    9  5:15  1:19  0:49    1   28:43 23.2  0:33    1   14:29  5:48   49:47 
    2   1/12    320 Andrew Zabel         34 M   Saint Joseph     MN   13  5:23  1:21  0:47    3   29:39 22.5  0:31    2   14:38  5:51   50:55 
    3   1/4     471 Mitchell Clayton     17 M   Forest Lake      MN    2  4:37  1:10  0:53    4   29:41 22.4  0:48    7   16:07  6:27   52:05 
    4   2/12    885 Nick Mariotti        35 M   Fergus Falls     MN    5  4:52  1:13  1:05    9   30:59 21.5  0:34    5   16:00  6:24   53:28 
    5   3/12    488 Timothy Harmon       35 M   Shakopee         MN   28  5:49  1:28  0:54    5   29:52 22.3  0:49    8   16:22  6:33   53:44 
    6   4/12    313 Tom Pahl             38 M   Little Falls     MN   22  5:40  1:25  1:30    2   29:31 22.6  0:44   11   16:47  6:43   54:10 
    7   2/15    452 Daniel Braaten       25 M   Glenwood         MN   11  5:16  1:19  0:47   10   31:08 21.4  0:30   26   18:36  7:27   56:14 
    8   1/5     455 Anders Broman        14 M   Eagan            MN    4  4:46  1:12  1:06   18   33:06 20.1  0:42   14   17:00  6:48   56:39 
    9   1/19    310 Cory Clayton         44 M   Minneapolis      MN    3  4:45  1:12  1:10    6   30:11 22.1  0:54   44   19:42  7:53   56:39 
   10   2/19    323 Mikkel Anderson      40 M   Kensington       MN   43  6:12  1:33  1:57    7   30:47 21.6  1:15   13   16:59  6:48   57:08 
   11   3/15   1668 Zac Bartolomeo       20 M   Farwell          MN   12  5:16  1:19  2:40   12   32:09 20.7  1:33    3   15:40  6:16   57:16 
   12   4/15   1310 Ben Ruhme            23 M   Bloomington      MN    6  4:56  1:14  1:30    8   30:56 21.5  0:59   39   19:28  7:47   57:47 
   13   3/19   1707 Michael Hanson       47 M   Spicer           MN   52  6:23  1:36  1:21   15   32:48 20.3  0:39   16   17:12  6:53   58:21 
   14   5/12    886 Michael Marquardt    38 M   Maple Grove      MN   15  5:27  1:22  1:24   19   33:13 20.1  1:17   15   17:04  6:50   58:24 
   15   2/4     900 Keenan Pearson       19 M   Sauk Centre      MN    7  5:00  1:15  1:51   29   34:44 19.2  1:02    4   15:58  6:23   58:32 
   16   5/15    882 Nathan Larson        20 M   Glenwood         MN   48  6:17  1:35  1:41   22   33:15 20.0  0:41   19   17:48  7:07   59:40 
   17   4/19    492 Ken Heitzman         49 M   Spicer           MN  108  7:11  1:48  1:36   13   32:27 20.5  0:33   21   17:59  7:12   59:44 
   18   1/12    701 Angie Hop            43 F   Rosemount        MN   14  5:25  1:22  1:04   14   32:46 20.3  0:55   48   19:54  7:58 1:00:02 
   19   1/16   1334 Toni Salvatore       24 F   Shoreview        MN  131  9:03  2:16  1:45   17   32:58 20.2  0:32    6   16:04  6:26 1:00:21 
   20   5/19    363 Brad Arneson         47 M   New London       MN   77  6:43  1:41  2:01   11   31:46 21.0  0:56   41   19:38  7:52 1:01:02 
   21   1/24    322 Amanda Anderson      35 F   Kensington       MN   39  6:05  1:32  1:45   33   35:19 18.9  1:05   12   16:51  6:45 1:01:03 
   22   2/24   1198 Michal Randt         38 F   Glenwood         MN   59  6:27  1:37  1:18   32   35:01 19.0  1:07   17   17:31  7:01 1:01:23 
   23   6/12    317 Jeff Pientka         37 M                         23  5:41  1:26  1:51   40   35:44 18.6  0:49   18   17:41  7:05 1:01:44 
   24   2/12    889 Pauline McJilton     47 F   Minnetonka       MN   46  6:16  1:34  0:54   27   34:37 19.2  0:47   40   19:32  7:49 1:02:04 
   25   3/24    325 Debra Peterson       39 F   Alexandria       MN   57  6:27  1:37  2:04   26   34:34 19.3  0:59   24   18:27  7:23 1:02:28 
   26   6/19    491 Rick Heirigs         45 M   North Platte     NE   73  6:40  1:40  1:44   44   36:07 18.4  1:16   10   16:46  6:43 1:02:31 
   27   7/19    881 Kirk Langbehn        41 M   South Haven      MN   54  6:26  1:37  1:06   24   33:31 19.9  1:17   56   20:19  8:08 1:02:36 
   28   7/12    312 Scott Crumb          32 M   Alexandria       MN  109  7:16  1:49  1:53   23   33:16 20.0  0:38   46   19:49  7:56 1:02:49 
   29   8/19    314 Craig Tyson          45 M   Montevideo       MN   94  6:54  1:44  2:04   30   34:51 19.1  0:35   27   18:37  7:27 1:02:58 
   30   9/19    711 Todd Kay             45 M   Alexandria       MN   45  6:15  1:34  1:43   35   35:26 18.8  1:37   23   18:13  7:17 1:03:11 
   31  10/19    316 Bryan Christianson   40 M   Overland Park    KS   60  6:29  1:38  2:50   16   32:53 20.3  1:40   38   19:23  7:45 1:03:13 
   32   4/24    477 Shawn Duerr          33 F   Baxter           MN   75  6:41  1:41  1:01   45   36:34 18.2  1:01   22   18:13  7:17 1:03:28 
   33   6/15    883 Mark Lenling         29 M   Glenwood         MN   18  5:30  1:23  3:52   20   33:13 20.1  0:46   52   20:09  8:04 1:03:28 
   34   3/4     482 Breck Erickson       16 M   Willmar          MN   21  5:35  1:24  1:59   47   36:52 18.1  0:29   28   18:38  7:28 1:03:31 
   35   5/24    709 Patty Johnson        39 F   Battle Lake      MN   70  6:38  1:40  2:14   43   36:06 18.4  0:49   29   18:40  7:28 1:04:26 
   36   1/3     454 Lee Braaten          51 M   Glenwood         MN   41  6:07  1:32  1:49   25   33:50 19.7  1:02   68   21:52  8:45 1:04:38 
   37   6/24    274 Sarah Allen          38 F   Detroit Lakes    MN   51  6:23  1:36  1:07   48   36:52 18.1  0:46   51   19:58  8:00 1:05:04 
   38  11/19    398 Mike Bartolomeo      49 M   Farwell          MN   80  6:44  1:41  2:04   21   33:13 20.1  1:01   70   22:03  8:50 1:05:05 
   39  12/19    714 Jason Kramber        43 M   Buffalo          MN   49  6:17  1:35  2:01   42   35:47 18.6  0:49   59   20:32  8:13 1:05:25 
   40   7/24    896 Jackie Olson         35 F   Alexandria       MN   10  5:15  1:19  1:41   51   37:13 17.9  0:58   57   20:21  8:09 1:05:26 
   41   2/16    479 Taylor Ellison       24 F   Carlos           MN   78  6:43  1:41  1:08   38   35:42 18.7  0:53   66   21:23  8:34 1:05:47 
   42   8/24    289 Kelly Anderson       36 F   Farwell          MN   16  5:28  1:22  1:56   66   38:55 17.1  0:57   25   18:35  7:26 1:05:49 
   43   7/15    887 Kevin Mason          28 M   Garfield         MN   44  6:13  1:34  1:50   36   35:31 18.8  1:24   61   20:57  8:23 1:05:53 
   44  13/19    703 Colin Irvine         45 M   Northfield       MN  107  7:08  1:47  1:57   52   37:16 17.9  0:41   33   18:56  7:35 1:05:56 
   45   8/15   1247 Daniel Rooney        20 M   Belgrade         MN   42  6:10  1:33  3:48   63   38:37 17.2  0:58    9   16:25  6:34 1:05:57 
   46   1/9     897 Bridget Opdahl       19 F   Starbuck         MN   32  5:55  1:29  1:44   64   38:49 17.2  0:47   34   19:15  7:42 1:06:28 
   47   2/9    1145 Emily Quandt         16 F   Annandale        MN   90  6:50  1:43  2:01   61   38:07 17.5  0:39   32   18:54  7:34 1:06:29 
   48   9/24    890 Christa Miller       34 F   Baxter           MN   74  6:40  1:40  1:14   50   37:09 17.9  1:52   43   19:40  7:52 1:06:33 
   49   8/12    702 Michael Hubert       37 M   Alexandria       MN   58  6:27  1:37  1:59   57   37:47 17.6  0:43   45   19:45  7:54 1:06:39 
   50   1/3     330 Mark Stolpman        64 M   Fergus Falls     MN   87  6:49  1:43  2:58   34   35:24 18.8  1:40   47   19:54  7:58 1:06:43 
   51   3/16   1068 Jordan Peterson      20 F   Darwin           MN   19  5:31  1:23  2:26   74   39:46 16.7  0:39   30   18:41  7:29 1:07:02 
   52   1/2     497 Hannah Higgins       13 F   Byron            MN   69  6:37  1:40  1:12   68   38:58 17.1  0:32   54   20:14  8:06 1:07:31 
   53   9/15    884 Ned Lipes            29 M   Charlottesville  VA  103  7:04  1:46  2:37   53   37:26 17.8  0:48   42   19:39  7:52 1:07:32 
   54  14/19    707 Chris Johnson        41 M   Starbuck         MN  106  7:08  1:47  1:54   59   37:58 17.5  0:37   50   19:57  7:59 1:07:32 
   55  15/19    496 Andrew Higgins       43 M   Byron            MN   89  6:49  1:43  1:52   49   37:03 18.0  0:35   65   21:17  8:31 1:07:34 
   56   2/3    1337 Tim Schoonhoven      55 M   Alexandria       MN   92  6:52  1:43  1:55   31   35:00 19.0  0:59   88   23:11  9:17 1:07:55 
   57  10/24   1238 Sarah Roers          37 F   Alexandria       MN   50  6:19  1:35  1:48   41   35:47 18.6  0:41   91   23:28  9:23 1:08:00 
   58  10/15    469 Mack Carr            24 M   Alexandria       MN   72  6:40  1:40  1:39   60   38:03 17.5  0:52   60   20:51  8:21 1:08:02 
   59  11/24    324 Melanie Christensen  38 F   New London       MN   64  6:33  1:39  1:39   39   35:43 18.6  0:41   93   23:40  9:28 1:08:14 
   60   3/3    1155 Mardon Quandt        54 M   Annandale        MN   82  6:46  1:42  2:00   46   36:34 18.2  1:24   69   21:54  8:46 1:08:35 
   61  12/24   1507 Sue Tysdal           39 F   Battle Lake      MN  101  7:04  1:46  2:39   58   37:49 17.6  0:41   58   20:29  8:12 1:08:40 
   62   3/12    888 Genevieve McJilton   47 F   Deephaven        MN   86  6:48  1:42  1:19   62   38:20 17.4  0:47   72   22:09  8:52 1:09:22 
   63  16/19    715 Josh Kramber         42 M   Buffalo          MN   37  6:03  1:31  1:44   28   34:38 19.2  1:09  110   25:57 10:23 1:09:29 
   64   9/12    716 Spencer Kramber      38 M   Los Angeles      CA  117  7:35  1:54  1:56   55   37:28 17.8  1:29   63   21:03  8:26 1:09:29 
   65   4/16   1533 Melissa Wentzel      26 F   Murdock          MN   38  6:04  1:31  1:12   80   40:30 16.4  0:38   67   21:29  8:36 1:09:51 
   66  10/12   1718 Andrew Preston       34 M   Alexandria       MN   20  5:35  1:24  3:08   56   37:40 17.7  1:27   73   22:12  8:53 1:10:00 
   67   3/9    1525 Adrianne Wensman     19 F   Alexandria       MN   31  5:51  1:28  2:00   89   41:55 15.9  1:00   37   19:22  7:45 1:10:07 
   68   1/9     399 Dianne Bell          50 F   Minneapolis      MN   65  6:34  1:39  2:17   37   35:40 18.7  1:50   99   23:58  9:36 1:10:18 
   69  11/15   1457 John Shirkey         29 M   Thief River Fall MN   71  6:39  1:40  2:37   67   38:56 17.1  1:03   64   21:09  8:28 1:10:21 
   70   5/16    474 Kathleen Dempsey     23 F   Inver Grove Heig MN   24  5:43  1:26  2:06   71   39:23 16.9  0:41   83   22:57  9:11 1:10:48 
   71   4/9     489 Melissa Haseman      17 F   Evansville       MN   96  6:59  1:45  3:15   76   39:54 16.7  1:01   53   20:11  8:05 1:11:17 
   72   2/5     880 John Langbehn        12 M   South Haven      MN   40  6:07  1:32  2:32   73   39:41 16.8  0:53   74   22:18  8:56 1:11:29 
   73   6/16    451 Audrey Blommel       20 F   Freeport         MN   26  5:46  1:27  2:45  101   43:27 15.3  0:43   35   19:20  7:44 1:11:59 
   74   5/9     891 Tiana Molitor        19 F   Belgrade         MN    8  5:09  1:18  1:45   78   40:14 16.6  0:35  107   24:33  9:50 1:12:15 
   75  17/19   1519 Warren Weber         46 M   Swanville        MN  128  8:13  2:04  2:23   54   37:27 17.8  1:23   82   22:55  9:10 1:12:20 
   76  13/24    490 Rachel Hedlin        34 F   Lowry            MN  132  9:15  2:19  2:54   82   40:48 16.3  0:45   31   18:44  7:30 1:12:24 
   77   7/16    481 Paige Entzi          20 F   Glenwood         MN   25  5:44  1:26  2:29  102   44:12 15.1  0:55   36   19:22  7:45 1:12:38 
   78   4/12    895 Heather Ollila       40 F   Crystal          MN   67  6:36  1:39  1:52   72   39:28 16.9  1:01  100   24:04  9:38 1:12:59 
   79  14/24    328 Lindsay Schroeder    38 F   West Fargo       ND   66  6:35  1:39  2:21   79   40:23 16.5  1:29   79   22:31  9:01 1:13:18 
   80   2/9     472 Carol Curoe          52 F   Minneapolis      MN   53  6:25  1:37  2:09   75   39:51 16.7  1:06   98   23:50  9:32 1:13:19 
   81  12/15   1709 Tyler Turgeon-Schra  22 M   Fargo            ND  119  7:43  1:56  1:54   86   41:28 16.1  2:03   55   20:15  8:06 1:13:22 
   82   8/16   1434 Hannah Shirkey       29 F   Thief River Fall MN   99  7:02  1:46  2:28   81   40:38 16.4  0:46   78   22:30  9:00 1:13:22 
   83  15/24    450 Tina Bladow          38 F   Richville        MN   98  7:02  1:46  2:30   77   39:55 16.7  0:46   96   23:49  9:32 1:13:59 
   84   5/12   1133 Toni Peterson        48 F   Darwin           MN  102  7:04  1:46  1:56   87   41:43 16.0  1:18   76   22:24  8:58 1:14:23 
   85   3/9    1708 Lynn Mayo            57 F   Glenwood         MN  110  7:21  1:51  2:32   70   39:13 17.0  2:34   86   23:02  9:13 1:14:40 
   86   9/16    898 Brittany Opdahl      22 F   Starbuck         MN   76  6:41  1:41  2:35   95   42:30 15.7  0:34   84   23:00  9:12 1:15:19 
   87   6/12    478 Michelle Eldien      45 F   Fergus Falls     MN   88  6:49  1:43  1:54   84   41:14 16.2  1:37  104   24:22  9:45 1:15:54 
   88  11/12    319 Chris Schroeder      38 M   West Fargo       ND  100  7:02  1:46  2:48   83   41:01 16.2  1:31   92   23:34  9:26 1:15:55 
   89  13/15    456 Grant Bullemer       28 M   Willmar          MN   30  5:50  1:28  2:33   96   42:31 15.7  0:49  103   24:19  9:44 1:16:00 
   90  14/15    708 Mitch Johnson        25 M   Faribault        MN  120  7:44  1:56  2:31   90   41:58 15.9  0:51   90   23:24  9:22 1:16:26 
   91  16/24    892 Emily Museus         30 F   Cambridge        MN  104  7:06  1:47  2:31   92   42:10 15.8  1:29   94   23:41  9:29 1:16:54 
   92   6/9     396 Danielle Banal       17 F   Sauk Centre      MN   17  5:29  1:23  2:35  112   47:13 14.1  0:47   62   21:03  8:25 1:17:05 
   93  10/16   1134 Shannon Polson       25 F   Starbuck         MN  112  7:29  1:53  2:38   98   43:00 15.5  0:43   89   23:20  9:20 1:17:08 
   94   1/1     718 Mary Lahr-Hill       60 F   Saint Louis Park MN  105  7:07  1:47  1:47   97   42:40 15.6  1:23  102   24:19  9:44 1:17:14 
   95  17/24    710 Kara Jorgensen       36 F   Kansas City      MO   95  6:55  1:44  2:30   65   38:50 17.2  1:01  115   28:00 11:12 1:17:14 
   96   4/4    1581 Caleb Zierke         19 M   Hancock          MN   55  6:26  1:37  1:32  123   51:29 12.9  0:38   20   17:55  7:10 1:17:58 
   97  11/16    468 Jennifer Butler      27 F   Glenwood         MN   56  6:26  1:37  3:06  103   44:19 15.0  1:33   95   23:47  9:31 1:19:09 
   98   4/9     315 Diane Middendorf     54 F   Glenwood         MN  111  7:22  1:51  3:21   94   42:22 15.7  1:03  109   25:06 10:03 1:19:12 
   99   2/3     893 Steven Myhre         67 M   Willmar          MN   79  6:44  1:41  3:50   88   41:55 15.9  3:02   97   23:50  9:32 1:19:19 
  100  18/19    498 Brian Hiles          42 M   Alexandria       MN  121  7:47  1:57  4:04   91   42:01 15.9  1:56  101   24:06  9:39 1:19:52 
  101   7/9    1483 Kendyl Tullis        19 F   Sauk Centre      MN   34  5:57  1:30  2:33  111   47:13 14.1  0:36  106   24:32  9:49 1:20:49 
  102   3/3    1482 Michael Toyli        66 M   Plymouth         MN  126  8:02  2:01  4:14  107   46:17 14.4  0:47   77   22:28  9:00 1:21:45 
  103   7/12    473 Susan Davis          49 F   Minneapolis      MN  113  7:29  1:53  2:48   85   41:22 16.1  1:48  120   28:53 11:34 1:22:19 
  104   8/12   1237 Krista Roering       40 F   Saint Louis Park MN   63  6:32  1:38  1:45  106   46:01 14.5  0:59  112   27:19 10:56 1:22:34 
  105   2/2     494 Emily Herdering      14 F   Freeport         MN   35  6:00  1:30  3:28  125   52:30 12.7  0:58   49   19:55  7:58 1:22:50 
  106   5/9     475 Andrea Donovan       52 F   St. Paul         MN  125  7:59  2:00  3:34  105   45:43 14.6  1:14  105   24:29  9:48 1:22:57 
  107  18/24   1536 Tara Winchester      31 F   St. Cloud        MN   61  6:30  1:38  3:06  100   43:16 15.4  2:06  116   28:14 11:18 1:23:09 
  108  19/24    487 Kori Gullickson      32 F   Starbuck         MN   91  6:50  1:43  2:48  117   49:29 13.5  1:06   85   23:01  9:13 1:23:13 
  109  12/16    894 Allison Norgren      27 F   Sauk Centre      MN  124  7:56  1:59  2:43  121   50:11 13.3  0:41   71   22:07  8:51 1:23:36 
  110  20/24   1376 Christine Schroeder  39 F   Alexandria       MN   68  6:37  1:40  2:54  119   49:33 13.4  1:34  108   24:34  9:50 1:25:10 
  111   6/9     486 Debra Grandgenett    52 F   Alexandria       MN   97  7:00  1:45  3:28   69   39:11 17.0  2:10  130   33:22 13:21 1:25:10 
  112  13/16    484 Nikki Giese          22 F   Cyrus            MN   81  6:45  1:42  1:54  127   53:23 12.5  0:55   75   22:21  8:57 1:25:16 
  113   7/9     333 Bonnie Aretz         50 F   Buffalo Lake     MN   93  6:54  1:44  3:37   93   42:20 15.7  2:58  124   29:36 11:51 1:25:23 
  114  19/19    318 Dana Woods           40 M                          1  4:29  1:08  2:41  115   48:10 13.8  1:02  123   29:09 11:40 1:25:30 
  115   8/9     397 Nancy Barber         58 F   Plymouth         MN  127  8:12  2:03  3:55  104   44:58 14.8  1:14  111   27:17 10:55 1:25:34 
  116  21/24    706 Ruth Jergenson       31 F   Glenwood         MN  115  7:33  1:54  5:32  110   47:06 14.1  2:33   80   22:52  9:09 1:25:34 
  117  15/15    311 Zach Roloff          26 M   Alexandria       MN   27  5:46  1:27  2:47  114   47:25 14.0  1:17  119   28:37 11:27 1:25:51 
  118   9/12    480 Jennifer Engfer      45 F   Alexandria       MN   83  6:46  1:42  1:54  116   48:16 13.8  1:34  114   27:34 11:02 1:26:03 
  119  10/12   1674 Sharon Akerson       45 F   Princeton        MN  114  7:32  1:53  2:14  109   46:38 14.3  1:33  117   28:27 11:23 1:26:22 
  120   9/9    1026 Kathleen Pengelly    51 F   Shorewood        MN   85  6:47  1:42  2:58   99   43:09 15.4  1:13  129   32:54 13:10 1:27:00 
  121  14/16   1672 Maddy Lenhard        24 F   Minneapolis      MN   84  6:46  1:42  2:51  108   46:26 14.3  1:59  126   30:02 12:01 1:28:01 
  122  15/16    485 Katie Gottward       25 F   Sauk Centre      MN  116  7:34  1:54  2:30  122   50:33 13.2  0:52  121   28:58 11:36 1:30:27 
  123   3/5    1431 Ethan Schroeder      13 M   Alexandria       MN   33  5:56  1:29  2:15  126   53:19 12.5  8:10   87   23:11  9:17 1:32:48 
  124   8/9     493 Brianna Herdering    17 F   Freeport         MN   29  5:49  1:28  3:46  129   55:44 11.9  0:42  113   27:20 10:56 1:33:18 
  125   9/9     495 Megan Herdering      18 F   Freeport         MN   36  6:03  1:31  2:48  128   54:06 12.3  0:36  125   29:47 11:55 1:33:19 
  126  12/12    705 Jarrid Jergenson     31 M   Glenwood         MN  134 18:02  4:31  4:04  113   47:15 14.1  2:25   81   22:53  9:10 1:34:37 
  127  16/16    400 Katie Black          28 F   Fergus Falls     MN  122  7:49  1:58  2:43  120   49:43 13.4  1:13  131   34:32 13:49 1:35:59 
  128  11/12   1228 Jeanne Ritari        49 F   Big Lake         MN  129  8:14  2:04  4:41  118   49:32 13.4  1:19  127   32:17 12:55 1:36:02 
  129  22/24    483 Jill Fowler          36 F   Fergus Falls     MN  123  7:56  1:59  2:50  124   52:09 12.8  1:12  132   35:05 14:02 1:39:10 
  130  23/24    499 Meggan Hoffmann      36 F   Sleepy Eye       MN  130  8:17  2:05  5:58  130   55:58 11.9  1:17  122   29:04 11:38 1:40:32 
  131   4/5     321 Christian Fleming    11 M   Alexandria       MN   47  6:16  1:34  3:13  133 1:03:20 10.5  1:19  118   28:33 11:25 1:42:39 
  132  12/12    500 Karen Hoffmann-Dist  42 F   Franklin         MN  118  7:38  1:55  4:55  131   58:16 11.4  1:49  133   35:51 14:21 1:48:27 
  133   5/5    1433 Evan Schroeder       14 M   Alexandria       MN   62  6:30  1:38  3:04  134 1:08:25  9.7  2:02  128   32:40 13:04 1:52:39 
  134  24/24    365 Kelli Baker          30 F   Council Bluffs   IA  133 10:55  2:44  4:40  132   58:57 11.3  1:41  134   37:58 15:12 1:54:09 

================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL MALE  RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ======== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   1/15    453 Jacob Braaten        21 M   Glenwood         MN    8  5:15  1:19  0:49    1   28:43 23.2  0:33    1   14:29  5:48   49:47 
    2   1/12    320 Andrew Zabel         34 M   Saint Joseph     MN   11  5:23  1:21  0:47    3   29:39 22.5  0:31    2   14:38  5:51   50:55 
    3   1/4     471 Mitchell Clayton     17 M   Forest Lake      MN    2  4:37  1:10  0:53    4   29:41 22.4  0:48    6   16:07  6:27   52:05 
    4   2/12    885 Nick Mariotti        35 M   Fergus Falls     MN    5  4:52  1:13  1:05    9   30:59 21.5  0:34    5   16:00  6:24   53:28 
    5   3/12    488 Timothy Harmon       35 M   Shakopee         MN   19  5:49  1:28  0:54    5   29:52 22.3  0:49    7   16:22  6:33   53:44 
    6   4/12    313 Tom Pahl             38 M   Little Falls     MN   16  5:40  1:25  1:30    2   29:31 22.6  0:44   10   16:47  6:43   54:10 
    7   2/15    452 Daniel Braaten       25 M   Glenwood         MN    9  5:16  1:19  0:47   10   31:08 21.4  0:30   20   18:36  7:27   56:14 
    8   1/5     455 Anders Broman        14 M   Eagan            MN    4  4:46  1:12  1:06   16   33:06 20.1  0:42   12   17:00  6:48   56:39 
    9   1/19    310 Cory Clayton         44 M   Minneapolis      MN    3  4:45  1:12  1:10    6   30:11 22.1  0:54   28   19:42  7:53   56:39 
   10   2/19    323 Mikkel Anderson      40 M   Kensington       MN   26  6:12  1:33  1:57    7   30:47 21.6  1:15   11   16:59  6:48   57:08 
   11   3/15   1668 Zac Bartolomeo       20 M   Farwell          MN   10  5:16  1:19  2:40   12   32:09 20.7  1:33    3   15:40  6:16   57:16 
   12   4/15   1310 Ben Ruhme            23 M   Bloomington      MN    6  4:56  1:14  1:30    8   30:56 21.5  0:59   25   19:28  7:47   57:47 
   13   3/19   1707 Michael Hanson       47 M   Spicer           MN   32  6:23  1:36  1:21   14   32:48 20.3  0:39   14   17:12  6:53   58:21 
   14   5/12    886 Michael Marquardt    38 M   Maple Grove      MN   12  5:27  1:22  1:24   17   33:13 20.1  1:17   13   17:04  6:50   58:24 
   15   2/4     900 Keenan Pearson       19 M   Sauk Centre      MN    7  5:00  1:15  1:51   25   34:44 19.2  1:02    4   15:58  6:23   58:32 
   16   5/15    882 Nathan Larson        20 M   Glenwood         MN   30  6:17  1:35  1:41   20   33:15 20.0  0:41   16   17:48  7:07   59:40 
   17   4/19    492 Ken Heitzman         49 M   Spicer           MN   53  7:11  1:48  1:36   13   32:27 20.5  0:33   18   17:59  7:12   59:44 
   18   5/19    363 Brad Arneson         47 M   New London       MN   41  6:43  1:41  2:01   11   31:46 21.0  0:56   26   19:38  7:52 1:01:02 
   19   6/12    317 Jeff Pientka         37 M                         17  5:41  1:26  1:51   31   35:44 18.6  0:49   15   17:41  7:05 1:01:44 
   20   6/19    491 Rick Heirigs         45 M   North Platte     NE   40  6:40  1:40  1:44   33   36:07 18.4  1:16    9   16:46  6:43 1:02:31 
   21   7/19    881 Kirk Langbehn        41 M   South Haven      MN   33  6:26  1:37  1:06   22   33:31 19.9  1:17   35   20:19  8:08 1:02:36 
   22   7/12    312 Scott Crumb          32 M   Alexandria       MN   54  7:16  1:49  1:53   21   33:16 20.0  0:38   30   19:49  7:56 1:02:49 
   23   8/19    314 Craig Tyson          45 M   Montevideo       MN   48  6:54  1:44  2:04   26   34:51 19.1  0:35   21   18:37  7:27 1:02:58 
   24   9/19    711 Todd Kay             45 M   Alexandria       MN   28  6:15  1:34  1:43   29   35:26 18.8  1:37   19   18:13  7:17 1:03:11 
   25  10/19    316 Bryan Christianson   40 M   Overland Park    KS   36  6:29  1:38  2:50   15   32:53 20.3  1:40   24   19:23  7:45 1:03:13 
   26   6/15    883 Mark Lenling         29 M   Glenwood         MN   13  5:30  1:23  3:52   18   33:13 20.1  0:46   33   20:09  8:04 1:03:28 
   27   3/4     482 Breck Erickson       16 M   Willmar          MN   15  5:35  1:24  1:59   35   36:52 18.1  0:29   22   18:38  7:28 1:03:31 
   28   1/3     454 Lee Braaten          51 M   Glenwood         MN   24  6:07  1:32  1:49   23   33:50 19.7  1:02   42   21:52  8:45 1:04:38 
   29  11/19    398 Mike Bartolomeo      49 M   Farwell          MN   43  6:44  1:41  2:04   19   33:13 20.1  1:01   44   22:03  8:50 1:05:05 
   30  12/19    714 Jason Kramber        43 M   Buffalo          MN   31  6:17  1:35  2:01   32   35:47 18.6  0:49   36   20:32  8:13 1:05:25 
   31   7/15    887 Kevin Mason          28 M   Garfield         MN   27  6:13  1:34  1:50   30   35:31 18.8  1:24   38   20:57  8:23 1:05:53 
   32  13/19    703 Colin Irvine         45 M   Northfield       MN   52  7:08  1:47  1:57   37   37:16 17.9  0:41   23   18:56  7:35 1:05:56 
   33   8/15   1247 Daniel Rooney        20 M   Belgrade         MN   25  6:10  1:33  3:48   45   38:37 17.2  0:58    8   16:25  6:34 1:05:57 
   34   8/12    702 Michael Hubert       37 M   Alexandria       MN   35  6:27  1:37  1:59   42   37:47 17.6  0:43   29   19:45  7:54 1:06:39 
   35   1/3     330 Mark Stolpman        64 M   Fergus Falls     MN   45  6:49  1:43  2:58   28   35:24 18.8  1:40   31   19:54  7:58 1:06:43 
   36   9/15    884 Ned Lipes            29 M   Charlottesville  VA   50  7:04  1:46  2:37   38   37:26 17.8  0:48   27   19:39  7:52 1:07:32 
   37  14/19    707 Chris Johnson        41 M   Starbuck         MN   51  7:08  1:47  1:54   43   37:58 17.5  0:37   32   19:57  7:59 1:07:32 
   38  15/19    496 Andrew Higgins       43 M   Byron            MN   46  6:49  1:43  1:52   36   37:03 18.0  0:35   41   21:17  8:31 1:07:34 
   39   2/3    1337 Tim Schoonhoven      55 M   Alexandria       MN   47  6:52  1:43  1:55   27   35:00 19.0  0:59   51   23:11  9:17 1:07:55 
   40  10/15    469 Mack Carr            24 M   Alexandria       MN   39  6:40  1:40  1:39   44   38:03 17.5  0:52   37   20:51  8:21 1:08:02 
   41   3/3    1155 Mardon Quandt        54 M   Annandale        MN   44  6:46  1:42  2:00   34   36:34 18.2  1:24   43   21:54  8:46 1:08:35 
   42  16/19    715 Josh Kramber         42 M   Buffalo          MN   22  6:03  1:31  1:44   24   34:38 19.2  1:09   57   25:57 10:23 1:09:29 
   43   9/12    716 Spencer Kramber      38 M   Los Angeles      CA   55  7:35  1:54  1:56   40   37:28 17.8  1:29   39   21:03  8:26 1:09:29 
   44  10/12   1718 Andrew Preston       34 M   Alexandria       MN   14  5:35  1:24  3:08   41   37:40 17.7  1:27   45   22:12  8:53 1:10:00 
   45  11/15   1457 John Shirkey         29 M   Thief River Fall MN   38  6:39  1:40  2:37   46   38:56 17.1  1:03   40   21:09  8:28 1:10:21 
   46   2/5     880 John Langbehn        12 M   South Haven      MN   23  6:07  1:32  2:32   47   39:41 16.8  0:53   46   22:18  8:56 1:11:29 
   47  17/19   1519 Warren Weber         46 M   Swanville        MN   60  8:13  2:04  2:23   39   37:27 17.8  1:23   49   22:55  9:10 1:12:20 
   48  12/15   1709 Tyler Turgeon-Schra  22 M   Fargo            ND   56  7:43  1:56  1:54   49   41:28 16.1  2:03   34   20:15  8:06 1:13:22 
   49  11/12    319 Chris Schroeder      38 M   West Fargo       ND   49  7:02  1:46  2:48   48   41:01 16.2  1:31   53   23:34  9:26 1:15:55 
   50  13/15    456 Grant Bullemer       28 M   Willmar          MN   20  5:50  1:28  2:33   53   42:31 15.7  0:49   56   24:19  9:44 1:16:00 
   51  14/15    708 Mitch Johnson        25 M   Faribault        MN   57  7:44  1:56  2:31   51   41:58 15.9  0:51   52   23:24  9:22 1:16:26 
   52   4/4    1581 Caleb Zierke         19 M   Hancock          MN   34  6:26  1:37  1:32   58   51:29 12.9  0:38   17   17:55  7:10 1:17:58 
   53   2/3     893 Steven Myhre         67 M   Willmar          MN   42  6:44  1:41  3:50   50   41:55 15.9  3:02   54   23:50  9:32 1:19:19 
   54  18/19    498 Brian Hiles          42 M   Alexandria       MN   58  7:47  1:57  4:04   52   42:01 15.9  1:56   55   24:06  9:39 1:19:52 
   55   3/3    1482 Michael Toyli        66 M   Plymouth         MN   59  8:02  2:01  4:14   54   46:17 14.4  0:47   47   22:28  9:00 1:21:45 
   56  19/19    318 Dana Woods           40 M                          1  4:29  1:08  2:41   57   48:10 13.8  1:02   60   29:09 11:40 1:25:30 
   57  15/15    311 Zach Roloff          26 M   Alexandria       MN   18  5:46  1:27  2:47   56   47:25 14.0  1:17   59   28:37 11:27 1:25:51 
   58   3/5    1431 Ethan Schroeder      13 M   Alexandria       MN   21  5:56  1:29  2:15   59   53:19 12.5  8:10   50   23:11  9:17 1:32:48 
   59  12/12    705 Jarrid Jergenson     31 M   Glenwood         MN   61 18:02  4:31  4:04   55   47:15 14.1  2:25   48   22:53  9:10 1:34:37 
   60   4/5     321 Christian Fleming    11 M   Alexandria       MN   29  6:16  1:34  3:13   60 1:03:20 10.5  1:19   58   28:33 11:25 1:42:39 
   61   5/5    1433 Evan Schroeder       14 M   Alexandria       MN   37  6:30  1:38  3:04   61 1:08:25  9.7  2:02   61   32:40 13:04 1:52:39 

================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL FEMALE  RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ======== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   1/12    701 Angie Hop            43 F   Rosemount        MN    3  5:25  1:22  1:04    1   32:46 20.3  0:55   17   19:54  7:58 1:00:02 
    2   1/16   1334 Toni Salvatore       24 F   Shoreview        MN   71  9:03  2:16  1:45    2   32:58 20.2  0:32    1   16:04  6:26 1:00:21 
    3   1/24    322 Amanda Anderson      35 F   Kensington       MN   17  6:05  1:32  1:45    6   35:19 18.9  1:05    2   16:51  6:45 1:01:03 
    4   2/24   1198 Michal Randt         38 F   Glenwood         MN   24  6:27  1:37  1:18    5   35:01 19.0  1:07    3   17:31  7:01 1:01:23 
    5   2/12    889 Pauline McJilton     47 F   Minnetonka       MN   18  6:16  1:34  0:54    4   34:37 19.2  0:47   15   19:32  7:49 1:02:04 
    6   3/24    325 Debra Peterson       39 F   Alexandria       MN   23  6:27  1:37  2:04    3   34:34 19.3  0:59    5   18:27  7:23 1:02:28 
    7   4/24    477 Shawn Duerr          33 F   Baxter           MN   35  6:41  1:41  1:01   12   36:34 18.2  1:01    4   18:13  7:17 1:03:28 
    8   5/24    709 Patty Johnson        39 F   Battle Lake      MN   33  6:38  1:40  2:14   11   36:06 18.4  0:49    7   18:40  7:28 1:04:26 
    9   6/24    274 Sarah Allen          38 F   Detroit Lakes    MN   20  6:23  1:36  1:07   13   36:52 18.1  0:46   19   19:58  8:00 1:05:04 
   10   7/24    896 Jackie Olson         35 F   Alexandria       MN    2  5:15  1:19  1:41   15   37:13 17.9  0:58   22   20:21  8:09 1:05:26 
   11   2/16    479 Taylor Ellison       24 F   Carlos           MN   37  6:43  1:41  1:08    8   35:42 18.7  0:53   25   21:23  8:34 1:05:47 
   12   8/24    289 Kelly Anderson       36 F   Farwell          MN    4  5:28  1:22  1:56   21   38:55 17.1  0:57    6   18:35  7:26 1:05:49 
   13   1/9     897 Bridget Opdahl       19 F   Starbuck         MN   12  5:55  1:29  1:44   19   38:49 17.2  0:47   11   19:15  7:42 1:06:28 
   14   2/9    1145 Emily Quandt         16 F   Annandale        MN   44  6:50  1:43  2:01   17   38:07 17.5  0:39   10   18:54  7:34 1:06:29 
   15   9/24    890 Christa Miller       34 F   Baxter           MN   34  6:40  1:40  1:14   14   37:09 17.9  1:52   16   19:40  7:52 1:06:33 
   16   3/16   1068 Jordan Peterson      20 F   Darwin           MN    6  5:31  1:23  2:26   27   39:46 16.7  0:39    8   18:41  7:29 1:07:02 
   17   1/2     497 Hannah Higgins       13 F   Byron            MN   32  6:37  1:40  1:12   22   38:58 17.1  0:32   21   20:14  8:06 1:07:31 
   18  10/24   1238 Sarah Roers          37 F   Alexandria       MN   19  6:19  1:35  1:48   10   35:47 18.6  0:41   39   23:28  9:23 1:08:00 
   19  11/24    324 Melanie Christensen  38 F   New London       MN   27  6:33  1:39  1:39    9   35:43 18.6  0:41   40   23:40  9:28 1:08:14 
   20  12/24   1507 Sue Tysdal           39 F   Battle Lake      MN   52  7:04  1:46  2:39   16   37:49 17.6  0:41   23   20:29  8:12 1:08:40 
   21   3/12    888 Genevieve McJilton   47 F   Deephaven        MN   42  6:48  1:42  1:19   18   38:20 17.4  0:47   28   22:09  8:52 1:09:22 
   22   4/16   1533 Melissa Wentzel      26 F   Murdock          MN   16  6:04  1:31  1:12   33   40:30 16.4  0:38   26   21:29  8:36 1:09:51 
   23   3/9    1525 Adrianne Wensman     19 F   Alexandria       MN   11  5:51  1:28  2:00   39   41:55 15.9  1:00   14   19:22  7:45 1:10:07 
   24   1/9     399 Dianne Bell          50 F   Minneapolis      MN   28  6:34  1:39  2:17    7   35:40 18.7  1:50   45   23:58  9:36 1:10:18 
   25   5/16    474 Kathleen Dempsey     23 F   Inver Grove Heig MN    7  5:43  1:26  2:06   25   39:23 16.9  0:41   34   22:57  9:11 1:10:48 
   26   4/9     489 Melissa Haseman      17 F   Evansville       MN   48  6:59  1:45  3:15   29   39:54 16.7  1:01   20   20:11  8:05 1:11:17 
   27   6/16    451 Audrey Blommel       20 F   Freeport         MN    9  5:46  1:27  2:45   48   43:27 15.3  0:43   12   19:20  7:44 1:11:59 
   28   5/9     891 Tiana Molitor        19 F   Belgrade         MN    1  5:09  1:18  1:45   31   40:14 16.6  0:35   51   24:33  9:50 1:12:15 
   29  13/24    490 Rachel Hedlin        34 F   Lowry            MN   72  9:15  2:19  2:54   35   40:48 16.3  0:45    9   18:44  7:30 1:12:24 
   30   7/16    481 Paige Entzi          20 F   Glenwood         MN    8  5:44  1:26  2:29   49   44:12 15.1  0:55   13   19:22  7:45 1:12:38 
   31   4/12    895 Heather Ollila       40 F   Crystal          MN   30  6:36  1:39  1:52   26   39:28 16.9  1:01   46   24:04  9:38 1:12:59 
   32  14/24    328 Lindsay Schroeder    38 F   West Fargo       ND   29  6:35  1:39  2:21   32   40:23 16.5  1:29   32   22:31  9:01 1:13:18 
   33   2/9     472 Carol Curoe          52 F   Minneapolis      MN   21  6:25  1:37  2:09   28   39:51 16.7  1:06   44   23:50  9:32 1:13:19 
   34   8/16   1434 Hannah Shirkey       29 F   Thief River Fall MN   51  7:02  1:46  2:28   34   40:38 16.4  0:46   31   22:30  9:00 1:13:22 
   35  15/24    450 Tina Bladow          38 F   Richville        MN   50  7:02  1:46  2:30   30   39:55 16.7  0:46   43   23:49  9:32 1:13:59 
   36   5/12   1133 Toni Peterson        48 F   Darwin           MN   53  7:04  1:46  1:56   38   41:43 16.0  1:18   30   22:24  8:58 1:14:23 
   37   3/9    1708 Lynn Mayo            57 F   Glenwood         MN   56  7:21  1:51  2:32   24   39:13 17.0  2:34   37   23:02  9:13 1:14:40 
   38   9/16    898 Brittany Opdahl      22 F   Starbuck         MN   36  6:41  1:41  2:35   43   42:30 15.7  0:34   35   23:00  9:12 1:15:19 
   39   6/12    478 Michelle Eldien      45 F   Fergus Falls     MN   43  6:49  1:43  1:54   36   41:14 16.2  1:37   48   24:22  9:45 1:15:54 
   40  16/24    892 Emily Museus         30 F   Cambridge        MN   54  7:06  1:47  2:31   40   42:10 15.8  1:29   41   23:41  9:29 1:16:54 
   41   6/9     396 Danielle Banal       17 F   Sauk Centre      MN    5  5:29  1:23  2:35   58   47:13 14.1  0:47   24   21:03  8:25 1:17:05 
   42  10/16   1134 Shannon Polson       25 F   Starbuck         MN   58  7:29  1:53  2:38   45   43:00 15.5  0:43   38   23:20  9:20 1:17:08 
   43   1/1     718 Mary Lahr-Hill       60 F   Saint Louis Park MN   55  7:07  1:47  1:47   44   42:40 15.6  1:23   47   24:19  9:44 1:17:14 
   44  17/24    710 Kara Jorgensen       36 F   Kansas City      MO   47  6:55  1:44  2:30   20   38:50 17.2  1:01   58   28:00 11:12 1:17:14 
   45  11/16    468 Jennifer Butler      27 F   Glenwood         MN   22  6:26  1:37  3:06   50   44:19 15.0  1:33   42   23:47  9:31 1:19:09 
   46   4/9     315 Diane Middendorf     54 F   Glenwood         MN   57  7:22  1:51  3:21   42   42:22 15.7  1:03   53   25:06 10:03 1:19:12 
   47   7/9    1483 Kendyl Tullis        19 F   Sauk Centre      MN   13  5:57  1:30  2:33   57   47:13 14.1  0:36   50   24:32  9:49 1:20:49 
   48   7/12    473 Susan Davis          49 F   Minneapolis      MN   59  7:29  1:53  2:48   37   41:22 16.1  1:48   61   28:53 11:34 1:22:19 
   49   8/12   1237 Krista Roering       40 F   Saint Louis Park MN   26  6:32  1:38  1:45   53   46:01 14.5  0:59   55   27:19 10:56 1:22:34 
   50   2/2     494 Emily Herdering      14 F   Freeport         MN   14  6:00  1:30  3:28   67   52:30 12.7  0:58   18   19:55  7:58 1:22:50 
   51   5/9     475 Andrea Donovan       52 F   St. Paul         MN   67  7:59  2:00  3:34   52   45:43 14.6  1:14   49   24:29  9:48 1:22:57 
   52  18/24   1536 Tara Winchester      31 F   St. Cloud        MN   25  6:30  1:38  3:06   47   43:16 15.4  2:06   59   28:14 11:18 1:23:09 
   53  19/24    487 Kori Gullickson      32 F   Starbuck         MN   45  6:50  1:43  2:48   60   49:29 13.5  1:06   36   23:01  9:13 1:23:13 
   54  12/16    894 Allison Norgren      27 F   Sauk Centre      MN   66  7:56  1:59  2:43   64   50:11 13.3  0:41   27   22:07  8:51 1:23:36 
   55  20/24   1376 Christine Schroeder  39 F   Alexandria       MN   31  6:37  1:40  2:54   62   49:33 13.4  1:34   52   24:34  9:50 1:25:10 
   56   6/9     486 Debra Grandgenett    52 F   Alexandria       MN   49  7:00  1:45  3:28   23   39:11 17.0  2:10   69   33:22 13:21 1:25:10 
   57  13/16    484 Nikki Giese          22 F   Cyrus            MN   38  6:45  1:42  1:54   68   53:23 12.5  0:55   29   22:21  8:57 1:25:16 
   58   7/9     333 Bonnie Aretz         50 F   Buffalo Lake     MN   46  6:54  1:44  3:37   41   42:20 15.7  2:58   64   29:36 11:51 1:25:23 
   59   8/9     397 Nancy Barber         58 F   Plymouth         MN   68  8:12  2:03  3:55   51   44:58 14.8  1:14   54   27:17 10:55 1:25:34 
   60  21/24    706 Ruth Jergenson       31 F   Glenwood         MN   61  7:33  1:54  5:32   56   47:06 14.1  2:33   33   22:52  9:09 1:25:34 
   61   9/12    480 Jennifer Engfer      45 F   Alexandria       MN   39  6:46  1:42  1:54   59   48:16 13.8  1:34   57   27:34 11:02 1:26:03 
   62  10/12   1674 Sharon Akerson       45 F   Princeton        MN   60  7:32  1:53  2:14   55   46:38 14.3  1:33   60   28:27 11:23 1:26:22 
   63   9/9    1026 Kathleen Pengelly    51 F   Shorewood        MN   41  6:47  1:42  2:58   46   43:09 15.4  1:13   68   32:54 13:10 1:27:00 
   64  14/16   1672 Maddy Lenhard        24 F   Minneapolis      MN   40  6:46  1:42  2:51   54   46:26 14.3  1:59   66   30:02 12:01 1:28:01 
   65  15/16    485 Katie Gottward       25 F   Sauk Centre      MN   62  7:34  1:54  2:30   65   50:33 13.2  0:52   62   28:58 11:36 1:30:27 
   66   8/9     493 Brianna Herdering    17 F   Freeport         MN   10  5:49  1:28  3:46   70   55:44 11.9  0:42   56   27:20 10:56 1:33:18 
   67   9/9     495 Megan Herdering      18 F   Freeport         MN   15  6:03  1:31  2:48   69   54:06 12.3  0:36   65   29:47 11:55 1:33:19 
   68  16/16    400 Katie Black          28 F   Fergus Falls     MN   64  7:49  1:58  2:43   63   49:43 13.4  1:13   70   34:32 13:49 1:35:59 
   69  11/12   1228 Jeanne Ritari        49 F   Big Lake         MN   69  8:14  2:04  4:41   61   49:32 13.4  1:19   67   32:17 12:55 1:36:02 
   70  22/24    483 Jill Fowler          36 F   Fergus Falls     MN   65  7:56  1:59  2:50   66   52:09 12.8  1:12   71   35:05 14:02 1:39:10 
   71  23/24    499 Meggan Hoffmann      36 F   Sleepy Eye       MN   70  8:17  2:05  5:58   71   55:58 11.9  1:17   63   29:04 11:38 1:40:32 
   72  12/12    500 Karen Hoffmann-Dist  42 F   Franklin         MN   63  7:38  1:55  4:55   72   58:16 11.4  1:49   72   35:51 14:21 1:48:27 
   73  24/24    365 Kelli Baker          30 F   Council Bluffs   IA   73 10:55  2:44  4:40   73   58:57 11.3  1:41   73   37:58 15:12 1:54:09 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  15 - UNDER
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  455 Anders Broman        14 M   Eagan            MN    1  4:46  1:12  1:06    1   33:06 20.1  0:42    1   17:00  6:48   56:39 
    2  880 John Langbehn        12 M   South Haven      MN    3  6:07  1:32  2:32    2   39:41 16.8  0:53    2   22:18  8:56 1:11:29 
    3 1431 Ethan Schroeder      13 M   Alexandria       MN    2  5:56  1:29  2:15    3   53:19 12.5  8:10    3   23:11  9:17 1:32:48 
    4  321 Christian Fleming    11 M   Alexandria       MN    4  6:16  1:34  3:13    4 1:03:20 10.5  1:19    4   28:33 11:25 1:42:39 
    5 1433 Evan Schroeder       14 M   Alexandria       MN    5  6:30  1:38  3:04    5 1:08:25  9.7  2:02    5   32:40 13:04 1:52:39 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  15 - UNDER
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  497 Hannah Higgins       13 F   Byron            MN    2  6:37  1:40  1:12    1   38:58 17.1  0:32    2   20:14  8:06 1:07:31 
    2  494 Emily Herdering      14 F   Freeport         MN    1  6:00  1:30  3:28    2   52:30 12.7  0:58    1   19:55  7:58 1:22:50 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  16 - 19
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  471 Mitchell Clayton     17 M   Forest Lake      MN    1  4:37  1:10  0:53    1   29:41 22.4  0:48    2   16:07  6:27   52:05 
    2  900 Keenan Pearson       19 M   Sauk Centre      MN    2  5:00  1:15  1:51    2   34:44 19.2  1:02    1   15:58  6:23   58:32 
    3  482 Breck Erickson       16 M   Willmar          MN    3  5:35  1:24  1:59    3   36:52 18.1  0:29    4   18:38  7:28 1:03:31 
    4 1581 Caleb Zierke         19 M   Hancock          MN    4  6:26  1:37  1:32    4   51:29 12.9  0:38    3   17:55  7:10 1:17:58 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  16 - 19
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  897 Bridget Opdahl       19 F   Starbuck         MN    5  5:55  1:29  1:44    2   38:49 17.2  0:47    2   19:15  7:42 1:06:28 
    2 1145 Emily Quandt         16 F   Annandale        MN    8  6:50  1:43  2:01    1   38:07 17.5  0:39    1   18:54  7:34 1:06:29 
    3 1525 Adrianne Wensman     19 F   Alexandria       MN    4  5:51  1:28  2:00    5   41:55 15.9  1:00    3   19:22  7:45 1:10:07 
    4  489 Melissa Haseman      17 F   Evansville       MN    9  6:59  1:45  3:15    3   39:54 16.7  1:01    4   20:11  8:05 1:11:17 
    5  891 Tiana Molitor        19 F   Belgrade         MN    1  5:09  1:18  1:45    4   40:14 16.6  0:35    7   24:33  9:50 1:12:15 
    6  396 Danielle Banal       17 F   Sauk Centre      MN    2  5:29  1:23  2:35    7   47:13 14.1  0:47    5   21:03  8:25 1:17:05 
    7 1483 Kendyl Tullis        19 F   Sauk Centre      MN    6  5:57  1:30  2:33    6   47:13 14.1  0:36    6   24:32  9:49 1:20:49 
    8  493 Brianna Herdering    17 F   Freeport         MN    3  5:49  1:28  3:46    9   55:44 11.9  0:42    8   27:20 10:56 1:33:18 
    9  495 Megan Herdering      18 F   Freeport         MN    7  6:03  1:31  2:48    8   54:06 12.3  0:36    9   29:47 11:55 1:33:19 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  453 Jacob Braaten        21 M   Glenwood         MN    2  5:15  1:19  0:49    1   28:43 23.2  0:33    1   14:29  5:48   49:47 
    2  452 Daniel Braaten       25 M   Glenwood         MN    3  5:16  1:19  0:47    3   31:08 21.4  0:30    5   18:36  7:27   56:14 
    3 1668 Zac Bartolomeo       20 M   Farwell          MN    4  5:16  1:19  2:40    4   32:09 20.7  1:33    2   15:40  6:16   57:16 
    4 1310 Ben Ruhme            23 M   Bloomington      MN    1  4:56  1:14  1:30    2   30:56 21.5  0:59    6   19:28  7:47   57:47 
    5  882 Nathan Larson        20 M   Glenwood         MN   10  6:17  1:35  1:41    6   33:15 20.0  0:41    4   17:48  7:07   59:40 
    6  883 Mark Lenling         29 M   Glenwood         MN    5  5:30  1:23  3:52    5   33:13 20.1  0:46    8   20:09  8:04 1:03:28 
    7  887 Kevin Mason          28 M   Garfield         MN    9  6:13  1:34  1:50    7   35:31 18.8  1:24   11   20:57  8:23 1:05:53 
    8 1247 Daniel Rooney        20 M   Belgrade         MN    8  6:10  1:33  3:48   10   38:37 17.2  0:58    3   16:25  6:34 1:05:57 
    9  884 Ned Lipes            29 M   Charlottesville  VA   13  7:04  1:46  2:37    8   37:26 17.8  0:48    7   19:39  7:52 1:07:32 
   10  469 Mack Carr            24 M   Alexandria       MN   12  6:40  1:40  1:39    9   38:03 17.5  0:52   10   20:51  8:21 1:08:02 
   11 1457 John Shirkey         29 M   Thief River Fall MN   11  6:39  1:40  2:37   11   38:56 17.1  1:03   12   21:09  8:28 1:10:21 
   12 1709 Tyler Turgeon-Schra  22 M   Fargo            ND   14  7:43  1:56  1:54   12   41:28 16.1  2:03    9   20:15  8:06 1:13:22 
   13  456 Grant Bullemer       28 M   Willmar          MN    7  5:50  1:28  2:33   14   42:31 15.7  0:49   14   24:19  9:44 1:16:00 
   14  708 Mitch Johnson        25 M   Faribault        MN   15  7:44  1:56  2:31   13   41:58 15.9  0:51   13   23:24  9:22 1:16:26 
   15  311 Zach Roloff          26 M   Alexandria       MN    6  5:46  1:27  2:47   15   47:25 14.0  1:17   15   28:37 11:27 1:25:51 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1 1334 Toni Salvatore       24 F   Shoreview        MN   16  9:03  2:16  1:45    1   32:58 20.2  0:32    1   16:04  6:26 1:00:21 
    2  479 Taylor Ellison       24 F   Carlos           MN    8  6:43  1:41  1:08    2   35:42 18.7  0:53    5   21:23  8:34 1:05:47 
    3 1068 Jordan Peterson      20 F   Darwin           MN    1  5:31  1:23  2:26    4   39:46 16.7  0:39    2   18:41  7:29 1:07:02 
    4 1533 Melissa Wentzel      26 F   Murdock          MN    5  6:04  1:31  1:12    5   40:30 16.4  0:38    6   21:29  8:36 1:09:51 
    5  474 Kathleen Dempsey     23 F   Inver Grove Heig MN    2  5:43  1:26  2:06    3   39:23 16.9  0:41   10   22:57  9:11 1:10:48 
    6  451 Audrey Blommel       20 F   Freeport         MN    4  5:46  1:27  2:45    9   43:27 15.3  0:43    3   19:20  7:44 1:11:59 
    7  481 Paige Entzi          20 F   Glenwood         MN    3  5:44  1:26  2:29   10   44:12 15.1  0:55    4   19:22  7:45 1:12:38 
    8 1434 Hannah Shirkey       29 F   Thief River Fall MN   11  7:02  1:46  2:28    6   40:38 16.4  0:46    9   22:30  9:00 1:13:22 
    9  898 Brittany Opdahl      22 F   Starbuck         MN    7  6:41  1:41  2:35    7   42:30 15.7  0:34   11   23:00  9:12 1:15:19 
   10 1134 Shannon Polson       25 F   Starbuck         MN   12  7:29  1:53  2:38    8   43:00 15.5  0:43   12   23:20  9:20 1:17:08 
   11  468 Jennifer Butler      27 F   Glenwood         MN    6  6:26  1:37  3:06   11   44:19 15.0  1:33   13   23:47  9:31 1:19:09 
   12  894 Allison Norgren      27 F   Sauk Centre      MN   15  7:56  1:59  2:43   14   50:11 13.3  0:41    7   22:07  8:51 1:23:36 
   13  484 Nikki Giese          22 F   Cyrus            MN    9  6:45  1:42  1:54   16   53:23 12.5  0:55    8   22:21  8:57 1:25:16 
   14 1672 Maddy Lenhard        24 F   Minneapolis      MN   10  6:46  1:42  2:51   12   46:26 14.3  1:59   15   30:02 12:01 1:28:01 
   15  485 Katie Gottward       25 F   Sauk Centre      MN   13  7:34  1:54  2:30   15   50:33 13.2  0:52   14   28:58 11:36 1:30:27 
   16  400 Katie Black          28 F   Fergus Falls     MN   14  7:49  1:58  2:43   13   49:43 13.4  1:13   16   34:32 13:49 1:35:59 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  320 Andrew Zabel         34 M   Saint Joseph     MN    2  5:23  1:21  0:47    2   29:39 22.5  0:31    1   14:38  5:51   50:55 
    2  885 Nick Mariotti        35 M   Fergus Falls     MN    1  4:52  1:13  1:05    4   30:59 21.5  0:34    2   16:00  6:24   53:28 
    3  488 Timothy Harmon       35 M   Shakopee         MN    7  5:49  1:28  0:54    3   29:52 22.3  0:49    3   16:22  6:33   53:44 
    4  313 Tom Pahl             38 M   Little Falls     MN    5  5:40  1:25  1:30    1   29:31 22.6  0:44    4   16:47  6:43   54:10 
    5  886 Michael Marquardt    38 M   Maple Grove      MN    3  5:27  1:22  1:24    5   33:13 20.1  1:17    5   17:04  6:50   58:24 
    6  317 Jeff Pientka         37 M                          6  5:41  1:26  1:51    7   35:44 18.6  0:49    6   17:41  7:05 1:01:44 
    7  312 Scott Crumb          32 M   Alexandria       MN   10  7:16  1:49  1:53    6   33:16 20.0  0:38    8   19:49  7:56 1:02:49 
    8  702 Michael Hubert       37 M   Alexandria       MN    8  6:27  1:37  1:59   10   37:47 17.6  0:43    7   19:45  7:54 1:06:39 
    9  716 Spencer Kramber      38 M   Los Angeles      CA   11  7:35  1:54  1:56    8   37:28 17.8  1:29    9   21:03  8:26 1:09:29 
   10 1718 Andrew Preston       34 M   Alexandria       MN    4  5:35  1:24  3:08    9   37:40 17.7  1:27   10   22:12  8:53 1:10:00 
   11  319 Chris Schroeder      38 M   West Fargo       ND    9  7:02  1:46  2:48   11   41:01 16.2  1:31   12   23:34  9:26 1:15:55 
   12  705 Jarrid Jergenson     31 M   Glenwood         MN   12 18:02  4:31  4:04   12   47:15 14.1  2:25   11   22:53  9:10 1:34:37 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  322 Amanda Anderson      35 F   Kensington       MN    3  6:05  1:32  1:45    3   35:19 18.9  1:05    1   16:51  6:45 1:01:03 
    2 1198 Michal Randt         38 F   Glenwood         MN    7  6:27  1:37  1:18    2   35:01 19.0  1:07    2   17:31  7:01 1:01:23 
    3  325 Debra Peterson       39 F   Alexandria       MN    6  6:27  1:37  2:04    1   34:34 19.3  0:59    4   18:27  7:23 1:02:28 
    4  477 Shawn Duerr          33 F   Baxter           MN   14  6:41  1:41  1:01    7   36:34 18.2  1:01    3   18:13  7:17 1:03:28 
    5  709 Patty Johnson        39 F   Battle Lake      MN   12  6:38  1:40  2:14    6   36:06 18.4  0:49    6   18:40  7:28 1:04:26 
    6  274 Sarah Allen          38 F   Detroit Lakes    MN    5  6:23  1:36  1:07    8   36:52 18.1  0:46    9   19:58  8:00 1:05:04 
    7  896 Jackie Olson         35 F   Alexandria       MN    1  5:15  1:19  1:41   10   37:13 17.9  0:58   10   20:21  8:09 1:05:26 
    8  289 Kelly Anderson       36 F   Farwell          MN    2  5:28  1:22  1:56   13   38:55 17.1  0:57    5   18:35  7:26 1:05:49 
    9  890 Christa Miller       34 F   Baxter           MN   13  6:40  1:40  1:14    9   37:09 17.9  1:52    8   19:40  7:52 1:06:33 
   10 1238 Sarah Roers          37 F   Alexandria       MN    4  6:19  1:35  1:48    5   35:47 18.6  0:41   15   23:28  9:23 1:08:00 
   11  324 Melanie Christensen  38 F   New London       MN    9  6:33  1:39  1:39    4   35:43 18.6  0:41   16   23:40  9:28 1:08:14 
   12 1507 Sue Tysdal           39 F   Battle Lake      MN   18  7:04  1:46  2:39   11   37:49 17.6  0:41   11   20:29  8:12 1:08:40 
   13  490 Rachel Hedlin        34 F   Lowry            MN   23  9:15  2:19  2:54   16   40:48 16.3  0:45    7   18:44  7:30 1:12:24 
   14  328 Lindsay Schroeder    38 F   West Fargo       ND   10  6:35  1:39  2:21   15   40:23 16.5  1:29   12   22:31  9:01 1:13:18 
   15  450 Tina Bladow          38 F   Richville        MN   17  7:02  1:46  2:30   14   39:55 16.7  0:46   18   23:49  9:32 1:13:59 
   16  892 Emily Museus         30 F   Cambridge        MN   19  7:06  1:47  2:31   17   42:10 15.8  1:29   17   23:41  9:29 1:16:54 
   17  710 Kara Jorgensen       36 F   Kansas City      MO   16  6:55  1:44  2:30   12   38:50 17.2  1:01   20   28:00 11:12 1:17:14 
   18 1536 Tara Winchester      31 F   St. Cloud        MN    8  6:30  1:38  3:06   18   43:16 15.4  2:06   21   28:14 11:18 1:23:09 
   19  487 Kori Gullickson      32 F   Starbuck         MN   15  6:50  1:43  2:48   20   49:29 13.5  1:06   14   23:01  9:13 1:23:13 
   20 1376 Christine Schroeder  39 F   Alexandria       MN   11  6:37  1:40  2:54   21   49:33 13.4  1:34   19   24:34  9:50 1:25:10 
   21  706 Ruth Jergenson       31 F   Glenwood         MN   20  7:33  1:54  5:32   19   47:06 14.1  2:33   13   22:52  9:09 1:25:34 
   22  483 Jill Fowler          36 F   Fergus Falls     MN   21  7:56  1:59  2:50   22   52:09 12.8  1:12   23   35:05 14:02 1:39:10 
   23  499 Meggan Hoffmann      36 F   Sleepy Eye       MN   22  8:17  2:05  5:58   23   55:58 11.9  1:17   22   29:04 11:38 1:40:32 
   24  365 Kelli Baker          30 F   Council Bluffs   IA   24 10:55  2:44  4:40   24   58:57 11.3  1:41   24   37:58 15:12 1:54:09 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  310 Cory Clayton         44 M   Minneapolis      MN    2  4:45  1:12  1:10    1   30:11 22.1  0:54   10   19:42  7:53   56:39 
    2  323 Mikkel Anderson      40 M   Kensington       MN    4  6:12  1:33  1:57    2   30:47 21.6  1:15    2   16:59  6:48   57:08 
    3 1707 Michael Hanson       47 M   Spicer           MN    7  6:23  1:36  1:21    5   32:48 20.3  0:39    3   17:12  6:53   58:21 
    4  492 Ken Heitzman         49 M   Spicer           MN   17  7:11  1:48  1:36    4   32:27 20.5  0:33    4   17:59  7:12   59:44 
    5  363 Brad Arneson         47 M   New London       MN   11  6:43  1:41  2:01    3   31:46 21.0  0:56    9   19:38  7:52 1:01:02 
    6  491 Rick Heirigs         45 M   North Platte     NE   10  6:40  1:40  1:44   13   36:07 18.4  1:16    1   16:46  6:43 1:02:31 
    7  881 Kirk Langbehn        41 M   South Haven      MN    8  6:26  1:37  1:06    8   33:31 19.9  1:17   12   20:19  8:08 1:02:36 
    8  314 Craig Tyson          45 M   Montevideo       MN   14  6:54  1:44  2:04   10   34:51 19.1  0:35    6   18:37  7:27 1:02:58 
    9  711 Todd Kay             45 M   Alexandria       MN    5  6:15  1:34  1:43   11   35:26 18.8  1:37    5   18:13  7:17 1:03:11 
   10  316 Bryan Christianson   40 M   Overland Park    KS    9  6:29  1:38  2:50    6   32:53 20.3  1:40    8   19:23  7:45 1:03:13 
   11  398 Mike Bartolomeo      49 M   Farwell          MN   12  6:44  1:41  2:04    7   33:13 20.1  1:01   15   22:03  8:50 1:05:05 
   12  714 Jason Kramber        43 M   Buffalo          MN    6  6:17  1:35  2:01   12   35:47 18.6  0:49   13   20:32  8:13 1:05:25 
   13  703 Colin Irvine         45 M   Northfield       MN   16  7:08  1:47  1:57   15   37:16 17.9  0:41    7   18:56  7:35 1:05:56 
   14  707 Chris Johnson        41 M   Starbuck         MN   15  7:08  1:47  1:54   17   37:58 17.5  0:37   11   19:57  7:59 1:07:32 
   15  496 Andrew Higgins       43 M   Byron            MN   13  6:49  1:43  1:52   14   37:03 18.0  0:35   14   21:17  8:31 1:07:34 
   16  715 Josh Kramber         42 M   Buffalo          MN    3  6:03  1:31  1:44    9   34:38 19.2  1:09   18   25:57 10:23 1:09:29 
   17 1519 Warren Weber         46 M   Swanville        MN   19  8:13  2:04  2:23   16   37:27 17.8  1:23   16   22:55  9:10 1:12:20 
   18  498 Brian Hiles          42 M   Alexandria       MN   18  7:47  1:57  4:04   18   42:01 15.9  1:56   17   24:06  9:39 1:19:52 
   19  318 Dana Woods           40 M                          1  4:29  1:08  2:41   19   48:10 13.8  1:02   19   29:09 11:40 1:25:30 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  701 Angie Hop            43 F   Rosemount        MN    1  5:25  1:22  1:04    1   32:46 20.3  0:55    2   19:54  7:58 1:00:02 
    2  889 Pauline McJilton     47 F   Minnetonka       MN    2  6:16  1:34  0:54    2   34:37 19.2  0:47    1   19:32  7:49 1:02:04 
    3  888 Genevieve McJilton   47 F   Deephaven        MN    6  6:48  1:42  1:19    3   38:20 17.4  0:47    3   22:09  8:52 1:09:22 
    4  895 Heather Ollila       40 F   Crystal          MN    4  6:36  1:39  1:52    4   39:28 16.9  1:01    5   24:04  9:38 1:12:59 
    5 1133 Toni Peterson        48 F   Darwin           MN    8  7:04  1:46  1:56    7   41:43 16.0  1:18    4   22:24  8:58 1:14:23 
    6  478 Michelle Eldien      45 F   Fergus Falls     MN    7  6:49  1:43  1:54    5   41:14 16.2  1:37    6   24:22  9:45 1:15:54 
    7  473 Susan Davis          49 F   Minneapolis      MN    9  7:29  1:53  2:48    6   41:22 16.1  1:48   10   28:53 11:34 1:22:19 
    8 1237 Krista Roering       40 F   Saint Louis Park MN    3  6:32  1:38  1:45    8   46:01 14.5  0:59    7   27:19 10:56 1:22:34 
    9  480 Jennifer Engfer      45 F   Alexandria       MN    5  6:46  1:42  1:54   10   48:16 13.8  1:34    8   27:34 11:02 1:26:03 
   10 1674 Sharon Akerson       45 F   Princeton        MN   10  7:32  1:53  2:14    9   46:38 14.3  1:33    9   28:27 11:23 1:26:22 
   11 1228 Jeanne Ritari        49 F   Big Lake         MN   12  8:14  2:04  4:41   11   49:32 13.4  1:19   11   32:17 12:55 1:36:02 
   12  500 Karen Hoffmann-Dist  42 F   Franklin         MN   11  7:38  1:55  4:55   12   58:16 11.4  1:49   12   35:51 14:21 1:48:27 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  454 Lee Braaten          51 M   Glenwood         MN    1  6:07  1:32  1:49    1   33:50 19.7  1:02    1   21:52  8:45 1:04:38 
    2 1337 Tim Schoonhoven      55 M   Alexandria       MN    3  6:52  1:43  1:55    2   35:00 19.0  0:59    3   23:11  9:17 1:07:55 
    3 1155 Mardon Quandt        54 M   Annandale        MN    2  6:46  1:42  2:00    3   36:34 18.2  1:24    2   21:54  8:46 1:08:35 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  399 Dianne Bell          50 F   Minneapolis      MN    2  6:34  1:39  2:17    1   35:40 18.7  1:50    3   23:58  9:36 1:10:18 
    2  472 Carol Curoe          52 F   Minneapolis      MN    1  6:25  1:37  2:09    4   39:51 16.7  1:06    2   23:50  9:32 1:13:19 
    3 1708 Lynn Mayo            57 F   Glenwood         MN    6  7:21  1:51  2:32    3   39:13 17.0  2:34    1   23:02  9:13 1:14:40 
    4  315 Diane Middendorf     54 F   Glenwood         MN    7  7:22  1:51  3:21    6   42:22 15.7  1:03    5   25:06 10:03 1:19:12 
    5  475 Andrea Donovan       52 F   St. Paul         MN    8  7:59  2:00  3:34    9   45:43 14.6  1:14    4   24:29  9:48 1:22:57 
    6  486 Debra Grandgenett    52 F   Alexandria       MN    5  7:00  1:45  3:28    2   39:11 17.0  2:10    9   33:22 13:21 1:25:10 
    7  333 Bonnie Aretz         50 F   Buffalo Lake     MN    4  6:54  1:44  3:37    5   42:20 15.7  2:58    7   29:36 11:51 1:25:23 
    8  397 Nancy Barber         58 F   Plymouth         MN    9  8:12  2:03  3:55    8   44:58 14.8  1:14    6   27:17 10:55 1:25:34 
    9 1026 Kathleen Pengelly    51 F   Shorewood        MN    3  6:47  1:42  2:58    7   43:09 15.4  1:13    8   32:54 13:10 1:27:00 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  60 - UP
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  330 Mark Stolpman        64 M   Fergus Falls     MN    2  6:49  1:43  2:58    1   35:24 18.8  1:40    1   19:54  7:58 1:06:43 
    2  893 Steven Myhre         67 M   Willmar          MN    1  6:44  1:41  3:50    2   41:55 15.9  3:02    3   23:50  9:32 1:19:19 
    3 1482 Michael Toyli        66 M   Plymouth         MN    3  8:02  2:01  4:14    3   46:17 14.4  0:47    2   22:28  9:00 1:21:45 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - UP
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  718 Mary Lahr-Hill       60 F   Saint Louis Park MN    1  7:07  1:47  1:47    1   42:40 15.6  1:23    1   24:19  9:44 1:17:14 

================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL TEAM RESULTS  
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Team Name / Members            Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ==== ============================== ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  327 Rust Never Sleeps                 5  5:57  1:30  0:41    2   31:14 21.3  0:19    1   15:03  6:02   53:13 
           Vaughn Dieter  Bill Eckerson  Makenzie Smith 

    2 1650 Weiss Cubed                       1  5:08  1:17  0:27    1   31:02 21.5  0:18    2   16:29  6:36   53:21 
           Eli Weiss  Emily Weiss  Victor Weiss 

    3 1648 Triple Threat                     4  5:38  1:25  0:33    3   33:44 19.7  0:32    3   16:33  6:37   56:58 
           Stephanie Bussmann  Adam Saltmarsh  Jenna Rachey 

    4 1607 Tri K                             2  5:20  1:20  0:48    4   39:06 17.0  1:20    4   19:14  7:42 1:05:47 
           Carrie Schmidgall  Trent  Schmidgall  Trent  Schmidgall 

    5 1627 Triple Amazeballs                 6  6:29  1:38  0:35    5   40:02 16.6  0:32    5   20:52  8:21 1:08:28 
           Nicki  Vogt  Siw Bieringer  Melissa Kleinschmidt 

    6 1594 Po Po and Delinquents             8  6:36  1:39  1:10    6   42:10 15.8  0:39    6   21:45  8:42 1:12:16 
           Brett  Collins  Anita  Nelson  Natasha Mortenson 

    7 1603 Ready Set No                      7  6:35  1:39  1:40    9   50:50 13.1  0:30    7   23:02  9:13 1:22:35 
           Andrew Scheldorf  Haley Scheldorf  Haley Scheldorf 

    8 1583 Lucy's Favorites                  3  5:37  1:25  2:46    8   49:00 13.6  0:41    9   25:02 10:01 1:23:04 
           Lily Johnson  Mike  Johnson  Mike  Johnson 

    9  329 Sisters                           9 10:29  2:38  4:45    7   44:24 15.0  0:58    8   24:36  9:51 1:25:09 
           Sheila Timmerman  Heather Barber  Sheila Timmerman 


================================================================================================================================================
MALE TEAM
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                           Members                                           Rank  SWIM 100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank  RUN    Pace   FINISH  
===== ==== ============================== ================================================= ================ ===== ================= ===== ====  ====================

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE TEAM
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                           Members                                           Rank  SWIM 100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank  RUN    Pace   FINISH  
===== ==== ============================== ================================================= ================ ===== ================= ===== ====  ====================
    1 1627 Triple Amazeballs              Nicki  Vogt  Siw Bieringer  Melissa Kleinschmidt     1  6:29  1:38  0:35    1   40:02 16.6  0:32    1   20:52  8:21 1:08:28 
    2  329 Sisters                        Sheila Timmerman  Heather Barber  Sheila Timmerma    2 10:29  2:38  4:45    2   44:24 15.0  0:58    2   24:36  9:51 1:25:09 

================================================================================================================================================
COED TEAM
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                           Members                                           Rank  SWIM 100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank  RUN    Pace   FINISH  
===== ==== ============================== ================================================= ================ ===== ================= ===== ====  ====================
    1  327 Rust Never Sleeps              Vaughn Dieter  Bill Eckerson  Makenzie Smith         5  5:57  1:30  0:41    2   31:14 21.3  0:19    1   15:03  6:02   53:13 
    2 1650 Weiss Cubed                    Eli Weiss  Emily Weiss  Victor Weiss                 1  5:08  1:17  0:27    1   31:02 21.5  0:18    2   16:29  6:36   53:21 
    3 1648 Triple Threat                  Stephanie Bussmann  Adam Saltmarsh  Jenna Rachey     4  5:38  1:25  0:33    3   33:44 19.7  0:32    3   16:33  6:37   56:58 
    4 1607 Tri K                          Carrie Schmidgall  Trent  Schmidgall  Trent  Schm    2  5:20  1:20  0:48    4   39:06 17.0  1:20    4   19:14  7:42 1:05:47 
    5 1594 Po Po and Delinquents          Brett  Collins  Anita  Nelson  Natasha Mortenson     7  6:36  1:39  1:10    5   42:10 15.8  0:39    5   21:45  8:42 1:12:16 
    6 1603 Ready Set No                   Andrew Scheldorf  Haley Scheldorf  Haley Scheldor    6  6:35  1:39  1:40    7   50:50 13.1  0:30    6   23:02  9:13 1:22:35 
    7 1583 Lucy's Favorites               Lily Johnson  Mike  Johnson  Mike  Johnson           3  5:37  1:25  2:46    6   49:00 13.6  0:41    7   25:02 10:01 1:23:04 

Total Individuals Registered:           143
Total Teams Registered:                   9
Total Number of Individual Finishers:   134
Total Number of Team Finishers:           9
Number of Male   Finishers:              61
Number of Female Finishers:              73
Did not finish race or did not start:    11