Minneapolis, MN
8/24/2014


DISTANCE 5K Run, 14.5 Mile Bike, 5K Run
FINISHERS 929 (481 men, 448 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:02:48

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
3472 Caleb Buecksler M 31 Columbia Hts MN 1 / 929 1 / 479 1 / 81 1:20:47
119 Lance Kuehn M 31 Eagan MN 2 / 929 2 / 479 2 / 81 1:22:38
3925 Christopher Morris M 35 St. Louis Park MN 3 / 929 3 / 479 1 / 56 1:23:25
3053 Alex Cole M 22 Lakeville MN 4 / 929 4 / 479 1 / 25 1:23:40
4030 Nicholas Teetzel M 22 Rogers MN 5 / 929 5 / 479 2 / 25 1:25:01
3180 Keith Kowalsky M 37 Minneapolis MN 6 / 929 6 / 479 2 / 56 1:25:05
3917 Justin Marchant M 24 Oregon WI 7 / 929 7 / 479 3 / 25 1:26:35
3945 Jennifer Scudiero F 31 Eagan MN 8 / 929 1 / 448 1 / 81 1:26:55
4069 Bobby Chokdee M N/A 9 / 929 8 / 479 1 / 15 1:26:59
3823 Scott Egeberg M 27 Minneapolis MN 10 / 929 9 / 479 1 / 66 1:27:18
3502 Sean Finn M 48 Savage MN 11 / 929 10 / 479 1 / 65 1:27:31
3729 Jasmine Carlson F 29 Becida MN 12 / 929 2 / 448 1 / 89 1:27:41
3111 Sean Grady M 46 Euless TX 13 / 929 11 / 479 2 / 65 1:27:49
4029 Mitchell Clayton M 17 Forest Lake MN 14 / 929 12 / 479 1 / 4 1:27:57
3318 Jason Stocker M 28 Waukee IA 15 / 929 13 / 479 2 / 66 1:27:59
3576 Jack Olson M 15 Golden Valley MN 16 / 929 14 / 479 1 / 5 1:28:12
3418 Michael Torres M 36 Minneapolis MN 17 / 929 15 / 479 3 / 56 1:28:35
3259 Jon Pearce M 35 Saint Paul MN 18 / 929 16 / 479 4 / 56 1:28:59
3148 Loren Jacot M 55 Oakdale MN 19 / 929 17 / 479 1 / 31 1:29:33
3815 Rob Williams M 34 Eden Prairie MN 20 / 929 18 / 479 3 / 81 1:29:39
3551 Andrew Kuncel M 31 Minneapolis MN 21 / 929 19 / 479 4 / 81 1:29:48
4001 Mark Gehlsen M N/A 22 / 929 20 / 479 2 / 15 1:30:02
3832 Matt Perrine M 38 Burnsville MN 23 / 929 21 / 479 5 / 56 1:30:21
3248 Michael Olson M 43 Altoona WI 24 / 929 22 / 479 1 / 72 1:30:34
3035 Kurt Brown M 31 Minneapolis MN 25 / 929 23 / 479 5 / 81 1:30:36
3621 Jason Wedel M 42 Savage MN 26 / 929 24 / 479 2 / 72 1:31:09
3674 Eirik Knudsen M 43 Minneapolis MN 27 / 929 25 / 479 3 / 72 1:31:29
3434 Tim Smith M 29 Minneapolis MN 28 / 929 26 / 479 3 / 66 1:31:36
3785 Luke Peterson M 43 Lake Elmo MN 29 / 929 27 / 479 4 / 72 1:31:49
3486 Brian Cruikshank M 46 Eden Prairie MN 30 / 929 28 / 479 3 / 65 1:31:49
4019 Peter Killilea M 47 Edina MN 31 / 929 29 / 479 4 / 65 1:31:50
3557 David Liske M 42 St. Louis Park MN 32 / 929 30 / 479 5 / 72 1:31:59
3212 Joseph Meier M 22 Hutchinson MN 33 / 929 31 / 479 4 / 25 1:32:01
3989 Casey Schwarz F 33 Minneapolis MN 34 / 929 3 / 448 2 / 81 1:32:06
3942 Jacob Rattray M 31 Hutchinson MN 35 / 929 32 / 479 6 / 81 1:32:17
3353 Corey Walther M 43 Chanhassen MN 36 / 929 33 / 479 6 / 72 1:32:40
3170 Andrew Kiel M 36 Saint Paul MN 37 / 929 34 / 479 6 / 56 1:32:47
3570 Josh Nadke M 26 St Louis Park MN 38 / 929 35 / 479 4 / 66 1:32:57
4107 Nellie Adams F 26 39 / 929 4 / 448 2 / 89 1:33:05
3769 Todd Martin M 48 Kimball MN 40 / 929 36 / 479 5 / 65 1:33:07
3241 Troy Nickel M 40 Edina MN 41 / 929 37 / 479 7 / 72 1:34:03
3751 Andrea Hicks F 33 Stillwater MN 42 / 929 5 / 448 3 / 81 1:34:11
3329 Scott Swanson M 53 Edina MN 43 / 929 38 / 479 1 / 47 1:34:25
3446 Eileen Bonnert F 52 Apple Valley MN 44 / 929 6 / 448 1 / 35 1:34:26
3005 Dan Akerson M 31 Crystal MN 45 / 929 39 / 479 7 / 81 1:34:40
1512 Carlos Guzman M 42 St. Paul MN 46 / 929 40 / 479 8 / 72 1:34:40
3738 Nik Feist M 34 Waconia MN 47 / 929 41 / 479 8 / 81 1:34:56
3781 Jon Olson M 26 Decorah IA 48 / 929 42 / 479 5 / 66 1:35:02
3898 Andrew Hall M 45 Minneapolis MN 49 / 929 43 / 479 6 / 65 1:35:16
3249 Paul Olson M 40 Woodbury MN 50 / 929 44 / 479 9 / 72 1:35:18
3912 Greg Kurowski M 52 Victoria MN 51 / 929 45 / 479 2 / 47 1:35:26
3445 Julia Lyng F 48 Burnsville MN 52 / 929 7 / 448 1 / 40 1:35:28
3699 Nick Sands M 30 St. Paul MN 53 / 929 46 / 479 9 / 81 1:35:36
77 Chris Fitzharris M 33 St. Cloud MN 54 / 929 47 / 479 10 / 81 1:35:39
4002 N/A 55 / 929 1 / 2 3 / 15 1:35:47
3575 Jon Notch M 41 Champlin MN 56 / 929 48 / 479 10 / 72 1:35:56
3719 Michael Hlusale M 37 Fridley MN 57 / 929 49 / 479 7 / 56 1:35:57
4031 Stephen Kern M 60 Champlin MN 58 / 929 50 / 479 1 / 15 1:36:02
3070 Shawn Drill M 50 Plymouth MN 59 / 929 51 / 479 3 / 47 1:36:18
3467 Meghan Brown F 31 Saint Paul MN 60 / 929 8 / 448 4 / 81 1:36:30
3982 Caleb Luecke M 28 St. Paul MN 61 / 929 52 / 479 6 / 66 1:36:31
3344 George Vander Weit M 46 Prior Lake MN 62 / 929 53 / 479 7 / 65 1:36:38
3900 Douglas Hamilton M 25 Decorah IA 63 / 929 54 / 479 7 / 66 1:36:40
3093 Doug Fulton M 49 Minneapolis MN 64 / 929 55 / 479 8 / 65 1:36:45
3649 Steven Chell M 45 Alexandria MN 65 / 929 56 / 479 9 / 65 1:36:50
3229 Mark Muhlstein M 35 Maple Grove MN 66 / 929 57 / 479 8 / 56 1:36:58
3204 Jordan Mahieu M 35 Minneapolis MN 67 / 929 58 / 479 9 / 56 1:37:04
3495 Steven Elmer M 55 Saint Paul MN 68 / 929 59 / 479 2 / 31 1:37:13
4040 Ed Mathie M 52 Edina MN 69 / 929 60 / 479 4 / 47 1:37:27
3116 Alan Groebner M 26 Winona MN 70 / 929 61 / 479 8 / 66 1:37:27
3720 David Bartels M 28 Golden Valley MN 71 / 929 62 / 479 9 / 66 1:37:28
1476 Clint Smith M 40 Hanover MN 72 / 929 63 / 479 11 / 72 1:37:31
518 Josh Edwards M 35 Chaska MN 73 / 929 64 / 479 10 / 56 1:37:38
4301 N/A 74 / 929 2 / 2 4 / 15 1:37:53
3937 Matthias Pemberton M 25 Becida MN 75 / 929 65 / 479 10 / 66 1:37:54
3861 Jeff Bursik M 27 Woodbury MN 76 / 929 66 / 479 11 / 66 1:37:57
3406 Bryan Johnson M 30 Minneapolis MN 77 / 929 67 / 479 11 / 81 1:38:02
3355 Hunter Warner M 14 Eden Prairie MN 78 / 929 68 / 479 2 / 5 1:38:03
3682 Clark Marshall M 58 Shoreview MN 79 / 929 69 / 479 3 / 31 1:38:37
3609 Paul Svensson M 48 Golden Valley MN 80 / 929 70 / 479 10 / 65 1:38:37
3816 Josh Wilson M 35 Maple Lake MN 81 / 929 71 / 479 11 / 56 1:38:45
3151 Beau Jennings M 22 Saint Louis Park MN 82 / 929 72 / 479 5 / 25 1:38:54
3748 Bernt Helgaas M 46 Bloomington MN 83 / 929 73 / 479 11 / 65 1:39:05
3334 Peter Thelen M 55 Minneapolis MN 84 / 929 74 / 479 4 / 31 1:39:06
200 Tim Miller M 30 Elk River MN 85 / 929 75 / 479 12 / 81 1:39:07
4045 Sean Tyre M 35 St Paul MN 86 / 929 76 / 479 12 / 56 1:39:12
141 Brandon Schroeder M 31 Fall Creek WI 87 / 929 77 / 479 13 / 81 1:39:26
3648 Robby Cecil M 29 Burnsville MN 88 / 929 78 / 479 12 / 66 1:39:28
3717 Dan Zirbes M 42 Minneapolis MN 89 / 929 79 / 479 12 / 72 1:39:28
4021 Daniel Dederichs M 47 Waverly MN 90 / 929 80 / 479 12 / 65 1:39:30
1056 Ryan Stupsky M 40 Champlin MN 91 / 929 81 / 479 13 / 72 1:39:39
3244 Jeremy Norton M 47 Mpls. MN 92 / 929 82 / 479 13 / 65 1:39:44
660 Doran Jenikns M 41 Cosmos MN 93 / 929 83 / 479 14 / 72 1:39:50
3788 Peter Portilla M 28 Minneapolis MN 94 / 929 84 / 479 13 / 66 1:39:57
3991 John Traul M 62 Edina MN 95 / 929 85 / 479 2 / 15 1:40:08
3605 Jon Steinhibel M 33 Lakeville MN 96 / 929 86 / 479 14 / 81 1:40:09
3573 Theodore Nizzi M 37 Brooklyn Park MN 97 / 929 87 / 479 13 / 56 1:40:09
3235 Jessica Navratil-Straw F 35 Blaine MN 98 / 929 9 / 448 1 / 77 1:40:18
3038 Mike Burke M 49 Maple Grove MN 99 / 929 88 / 479 14 / 65 1:40:31
3565 Dan McLaughlin M 34 Anoka MN 100 / 929 89 / 479 15 / 81 1:40:33
1-100    101-200→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]