Minneapolis, MN
8/24/2014


DISTANCE 5K Run, 14.5 Mile Bike, 5K Run
FINISHERS 929 (481 men, 448 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:02:48

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
3472 Caleb Buecksler M 31 Columbia Hts MN 1 / 929 1 / 479 1 / 81 1:20:47
119 Lance Kuehn M 31 Eagan MN 2 / 929 2 / 479 2 / 81 1:22:38
3925 Christopher Morris M 35 St. Louis Park MN 3 / 929 3 / 479 1 / 56 1:23:25
3053 Alex Cole M 22 Lakeville MN 4 / 929 4 / 479 1 / 25 1:23:40
4030 Nicholas Teetzel M 22 Rogers MN 5 / 929 5 / 479 2 / 25 1:25:01
3180 Keith Kowalsky M 37 Minneapolis MN 6 / 929 6 / 479 2 / 56 1:25:05
3917 Justin Marchant M 24 Oregon WI 7 / 929 7 / 479 3 / 25 1:26:35
4069 Bobby Chokdee M N/A 9 / 929 8 / 479 1 / 15 1:26:59
3823 Scott Egeberg M 27 Minneapolis MN 10 / 929 9 / 479 1 / 66 1:27:18
3502 Sean Finn M 48 Savage MN 11 / 929 10 / 479 1 / 65 1:27:31
3111 Sean Grady M 46 Euless TX 13 / 929 11 / 479 2 / 65 1:27:49
4029 Mitchell Clayton M 17 Forest Lake MN 14 / 929 12 / 479 1 / 4 1:27:57
3318 Jason Stocker M 28 Waukee IA 15 / 929 13 / 479 2 / 66 1:27:59
3576 Jack Olson M 15 Golden Valley MN 16 / 929 14 / 479 1 / 5 1:28:12
3418 Michael Torres M 36 Minneapolis MN 17 / 929 15 / 479 3 / 56 1:28:35
3259 Jon Pearce M 35 Saint Paul MN 18 / 929 16 / 479 4 / 56 1:28:59
3148 Loren Jacot M 55 Oakdale MN 19 / 929 17 / 479 1 / 31 1:29:33
3815 Rob Williams M 34 Eden Prairie MN 20 / 929 18 / 479 3 / 81 1:29:39
3551 Andrew Kuncel M 31 Minneapolis MN 21 / 929 19 / 479 4 / 81 1:29:48
4001 Mark Gehlsen M N/A 22 / 929 20 / 479 2 / 15 1:30:02
3832 Matt Perrine M 38 Burnsville MN 23 / 929 21 / 479 5 / 56 1:30:21
3248 Michael Olson M 43 Altoona WI 24 / 929 22 / 479 1 / 72 1:30:34
3035 Kurt Brown M 31 Minneapolis MN 25 / 929 23 / 479 5 / 81 1:30:36
3621 Jason Wedel M 42 Savage MN 26 / 929 24 / 479 2 / 72 1:31:09
3674 Eirik Knudsen M 43 Minneapolis MN 27 / 929 25 / 479 3 / 72 1:31:29
3434 Tim Smith M 29 Minneapolis MN 28 / 929 26 / 479 3 / 66 1:31:36
3785 Luke Peterson M 43 Lake Elmo MN 29 / 929 27 / 479 4 / 72 1:31:49
3486 Brian Cruikshank M 46 Eden Prairie MN 30 / 929 28 / 479 3 / 65 1:31:49
4019 Peter Killilea M 47 Edina MN 31 / 929 29 / 479 4 / 65 1:31:50
3557 David Liske M 42 St. Louis Park MN 32 / 929 30 / 479 5 / 72 1:31:59
3212 Joseph Meier M 22 Hutchinson MN 33 / 929 31 / 479 4 / 25 1:32:01
3942 Jacob Rattray M 31 Hutchinson MN 35 / 929 32 / 479 6 / 81 1:32:17
3353 Corey Walther M 43 Chanhassen MN 36 / 929 33 / 479 6 / 72 1:32:40
3170 Andrew Kiel M 36 Saint Paul MN 37 / 929 34 / 479 6 / 56 1:32:47
3570 Josh Nadke M 26 St Louis Park MN 38 / 929 35 / 479 4 / 66 1:32:57
3769 Todd Martin M 48 Kimball MN 40 / 929 36 / 479 5 / 65 1:33:07
3241 Troy Nickel M 40 Edina MN 41 / 929 37 / 479 7 / 72 1:34:03
3329 Scott Swanson M 53 Edina MN 43 / 929 38 / 479 1 / 47 1:34:25
3005 Dan Akerson M 31 Crystal MN 45 / 929 39 / 479 7 / 81 1:34:40
1512 Carlos Guzman M 42 St. Paul MN 46 / 929 40 / 479 8 / 72 1:34:40
3738 Nik Feist M 34 Waconia MN 47 / 929 41 / 479 8 / 81 1:34:56
3781 Jon Olson M 26 Decorah IA 48 / 929 42 / 479 5 / 66 1:35:02
3898 Andrew Hall M 45 Minneapolis MN 49 / 929 43 / 479 6 / 65 1:35:16
3249 Paul Olson M 40 Woodbury MN 50 / 929 44 / 479 9 / 72 1:35:18
3912 Greg Kurowski M 52 Victoria MN 51 / 929 45 / 479 2 / 47 1:35:26
3699 Nick Sands M 30 St. Paul MN 53 / 929 46 / 479 9 / 81 1:35:36
77 Chris Fitzharris M 33 St. Cloud MN 54 / 929 47 / 479 10 / 81 1:35:39
3575 Jon Notch M 41 Champlin MN 56 / 929 48 / 479 10 / 72 1:35:56
3719 Michael Hlusale M 37 Fridley MN 57 / 929 49 / 479 7 / 56 1:35:57
4031 Stephen Kern M 60 Champlin MN 58 / 929 50 / 479 1 / 15 1:36:02
3070 Shawn Drill M 50 Plymouth MN 59 / 929 51 / 479 3 / 47 1:36:18
3982 Caleb Luecke M 28 St. Paul MN 61 / 929 52 / 479 6 / 66 1:36:31
3344 George Vander Weit M 46 Prior Lake MN 62 / 929 53 / 479 7 / 65 1:36:38
3900 Douglas Hamilton M 25 Decorah IA 63 / 929 54 / 479 7 / 66 1:36:40
3093 Doug Fulton M 49 Minneapolis MN 64 / 929 55 / 479 8 / 65 1:36:45
3649 Steven Chell M 45 Alexandria MN 65 / 929 56 / 479 9 / 65 1:36:50
3229 Mark Muhlstein M 35 Maple Grove MN 66 / 929 57 / 479 8 / 56 1:36:58
3204 Jordan Mahieu M 35 Minneapolis MN 67 / 929 58 / 479 9 / 56 1:37:04
3495 Steven Elmer M 55 Saint Paul MN 68 / 929 59 / 479 2 / 31 1:37:13
4040 Ed Mathie M 52 Edina MN 69 / 929 60 / 479 4 / 47 1:37:27
3116 Alan Groebner M 26 Winona MN 70 / 929 61 / 479 8 / 66 1:37:27
3720 David Bartels M 28 Golden Valley MN 71 / 929 62 / 479 9 / 66 1:37:28
1476 Clint Smith M 40 Hanover MN 72 / 929 63 / 479 11 / 72 1:37:31
518 Josh Edwards M 35 Chaska MN 73 / 929 64 / 479 10 / 56 1:37:38
3937 Matthias Pemberton M 25 Becida MN 75 / 929 65 / 479 10 / 66 1:37:54
3861 Jeff Bursik M 27 Woodbury MN 76 / 929 66 / 479 11 / 66 1:37:57
3406 Bryan Johnson M 30 Minneapolis MN 77 / 929 67 / 479 11 / 81 1:38:02
3355 Hunter Warner M 14 Eden Prairie MN 78 / 929 68 / 479 2 / 5 1:38:03
3682 Clark Marshall M 58 Shoreview MN 79 / 929 69 / 479 3 / 31 1:38:37
3609 Paul Svensson M 48 Golden Valley MN 80 / 929 70 / 479 10 / 65 1:38:37
3816 Josh Wilson M 35 Maple Lake MN 81 / 929 71 / 479 11 / 56 1:38:45
3151 Beau Jennings M 22 Saint Louis Park MN 82 / 929 72 / 479 5 / 25 1:38:54
3748 Bernt Helgaas M 46 Bloomington MN 83 / 929 73 / 479 11 / 65 1:39:05
3334 Peter Thelen M 55 Minneapolis MN 84 / 929 74 / 479 4 / 31 1:39:06
200 Tim Miller M 30 Elk River MN 85 / 929 75 / 479 12 / 81 1:39:07
4045 Sean Tyre M 35 St Paul MN 86 / 929 76 / 479 12 / 56 1:39:12
141 Brandon Schroeder M 31 Fall Creek WI 87 / 929 77 / 479 13 / 81 1:39:26
3648 Robby Cecil M 29 Burnsville MN 88 / 929 78 / 479 12 / 66 1:39:28
3717 Dan Zirbes M 42 Minneapolis MN 89 / 929 79 / 479 12 / 72 1:39:28
4021 Daniel Dederichs M 47 Waverly MN 90 / 929 80 / 479 12 / 65 1:39:30
1056 Ryan Stupsky M 40 Champlin MN 91 / 929 81 / 479 13 / 72 1:39:39
3244 Jeremy Norton M 47 Mpls. MN 92 / 929 82 / 479 13 / 65 1:39:44
660 Doran Jenikns M 41 Cosmos MN 93 / 929 83 / 479 14 / 72 1:39:50
3788 Peter Portilla M 28 Minneapolis MN 94 / 929 84 / 479 13 / 66 1:39:57
3991 John Traul M 62 Edina MN 95 / 929 85 / 479 2 / 15 1:40:08
3605 Jon Steinhibel M 33 Lakeville MN 96 / 929 86 / 479 14 / 81 1:40:09
3573 Theodore Nizzi M 37 Brooklyn Park MN 97 / 929 87 / 479 13 / 56 1:40:09
3038 Mike Burke M 49 Maple Grove MN 99 / 929 88 / 479 14 / 65 1:40:31
3565 Dan McLaughlin M 34 Anoka MN 100 / 929 89 / 479 15 / 81 1:40:33
3724 Art Berman M 57 Orono MN 101 / 929 90 / 479 5 / 31 1:40:35
3273 Polo Portilla M 51 Woodbury MN 103 / 929 91 / 479 5 / 47 1:40:42
3297 David Schaenzer M 25 Fridley MN 104 / 929 92 / 479 14 / 66 1:40:46
3112 Rob Grantham M 49 Oakbank MB 107 / 929 93 / 479 15 / 65 1:40:55
3094 Alan Gabriele M 45 Plymouth MN 108 / 929 94 / 479 16 / 65 1:40:56
3006 Dan Anderson M 30 Minneapolis MN 109 / 929 95 / 479 16 / 81 1:40:58
3266 Aaron Peterson M 33 Bloomington MN 110 / 929 96 / 479 17 / 81 1:41:04
64 Keith Tate M 29 Champlin MN 111 / 929 97 / 479 15 / 66 1:41:06
4408 Lance Hauge M 43 112 / 929 98 / 479 15 / 72 1:41:16
3710 Ben Vanderheyden M 26 Wayzata MN 113 / 929 99 / 479 16 / 66 1:41:20
3661 Peter Grasse M 58 Woodbury MN 114 / 929 100 / 479 6 / 31 1:41:23
3508 David Gale M 32 Plymouth MN 115 / 929 101 / 479 18 / 81 1:41:24
3619 Nicholas Washatka M 20 Saint Michael MN 116 / 929 102 / 479 6 / 25 1:41:25
3771 Robert McKay M 45 Coon Rapids MN 117 / 929 103 / 479 17 / 65 1:41:31
4042 Paul Johnston M 48 Minneapolis MN 118 / 929 104 / 479 18 / 65 1:41:44
3476 Michael Carr M 27 Medicine Lake MN 120 / 929 105 / 479 17 / 66 1:42:04
3295 Jason Sandmeier M 33 Farmington MN 121 / 929 106 / 479 19 / 81 1:42:07
3255 Omar Palacios M 31 Burnsville MN 122 / 929 107 / 479 20 / 81 1:42:08
3380 Louis Zupancic M 60 Knapp WI 123 / 929 108 / 479 3 / 15 1:42:17
3641 Dino Balafas M 53 Edina MN 124 / 929 109 / 479 6 / 47 1:42:18
765 Matthew Flatland M 36 Elk River MN 125 / 929 110 / 479 14 / 56 1:42:20
3835 Ben Rosenstein M 26 Minneapolis MN 126 / 929 111 / 479 18 / 66 1:42:20
3556 Alex Lindemann M 26 Minneapolis MN 127 / 929 112 / 479 19 / 66 1:42:22
3784 Jamie Persico M 32 Bayport MN 129 / 929 113 / 479 21 / 81 1:42:45
3525 Derek Hinrichs M 28 Edina MN 130 / 929 114 / 479 20 / 66 1:42:45
3475 Charlie Carr M 33 Maple Grove MN 131 / 929 115 / 479 22 / 81 1:42:48
3768 Chase Martin M 29 Eden Prairie MN 132 / 929 116 / 479 21 / 66 1:43:01
3843 Steve Thiel M 44 Chanhassen MN 133 / 929 117 / 479 16 / 72 1:43:08
3707 Matt Suttner M 29 Hortonville WI 134 / 929 118 / 479 22 / 66 1:43:12
4067 Jason Wallace M N/A 135 / 929 119 / 479 5 / 15 1:43:13
3030 Michael Bowman M 35 Eagan MN 138 / 929 120 / 479 15 / 56 1:43:24
3028 Kyle Boie M 41 Brooklyn Park MN 139 / 929 121 / 479 17 / 72 1:43:24
3761 Wayne Komarek M 55 Circle Pines MN 140 / 929 122 / 479 7 / 31 1:43:26
3603 Thomas Stark M 40 Minneapolis MN 141 / 929 123 / 479 18 / 72 1:43:28
3542 John Koch M 39 St. Louis Park MN 142 / 929 124 / 479 16 / 56 1:43:33
3399 Bryan Lao M 41 Burnsville MN 145 / 929 125 / 479 19 / 72 1:43:43
3650 Thomas Connors M 53 Wyoming MN 147 / 929 126 / 479 7 / 47 1:43:50
3299 Joshua Schmitt M 34 Champlin MN 148 / 929 127 / 479 23 / 81 1:43:51
3689 Patrick Nagel M 27 St Louis Park MN 150 / 929 128 / 479 23 / 66 1:43:56
3616 Chris Uecker M 40 Minnetonka MN 152 / 929 129 / 479 20 / 72 1:43:59
3798 John Schroeder M 42 Mpls. MN 153 / 929 130 / 479 21 / 72 1:44:02
3514 John Golnitz M 31 New Brighton MN 154 / 929 131 / 479 24 / 81 1:44:09
3977 Adam Hjerpe M 43 Savage MN 155 / 929 132 / 479 22 / 72 1:44:15
3860 Michael Caldow M 61 Eagan MN 156 / 929 133 / 479 4 / 15 1:44:16
3276 Dan Ranum M 47 Golden Valley MN 157 / 929 134 / 479 19 / 65 1:44:16
3926 Terry Nayes M 64 Eden Prairie MN 158 / 929 135 / 479 5 / 15 1:44:16
3323 Dan Streeter M 54 Maple Plain MN 159 / 929 136 / 479 8 / 47 1:44:17
4036 John Jeffries M 58 Eden Prairie MN 161 / 929 137 / 479 8 / 31 1:44:32
3841 Ben Stephens M 24 Buffalo MN 162 / 929 138 / 479 7 / 25 1:44:33
3659 Patrick Fox M 54 Elk River MN 165 / 929 139 / 479 9 / 47 1:44:49
3126 Alex Halverson M 24 St. Louis Park MN 166 / 929 140 / 479 8 / 25 1:44:50
8 Daniel Roberg M 27 Waite Park MN 167 / 929 141 / 479 24 / 66 1:44:51
3264 Tyrone Perron M 45 Elk River MN 168 / 929 142 / 479 20 / 65 1:44:54
3960 Brian Watkins M 48 Charles City IA 169 / 929 143 / 479 21 / 65 1:45:02
3813 Benjamin Wenkel M 30 St. Paul MN 171 / 929 144 / 479 25 / 81 1:45:18
3651 Connor Cox M 26 Roseville MN 173 / 929 145 / 479 25 / 66 1:45:30
3716 Jason Zielinski M 32 Burnsville MN 174 / 929 146 / 479 26 / 81 1:45:32
3805 Jon Suttner M 27 Buffalo MN 175 / 929 147 / 479 26 / 66 1:45:32
3667 Mike Iwan M 43 Golden Valley MN 176 / 929 148 / 479 23 / 72 1:45:35
401 Peter Mueller M 33 Shoreview MN 177 / 929 149 / 479 27 / 81 1:45:38
3952 Adam Sokolski M 41 Minneapolis MN 178 / 929 150 / 479 24 / 72 1:45:40
2503 Jesse Grittner M 34 Minneapolis MN 179 / 929 151 / 479 28 / 81 1:45:48
3802 Lou Skoczek M 45 Prior Lake MN 181 / 929 152 / 479 22 / 65 1:45:48
3183 Jon Kubes M 33 Howard Lake MN 182 / 929 153 / 479 29 / 81 1:45:49
3004 Brian Ahart M 40 Park Rapids MN 184 / 929 154 / 479 25 / 72 1:45:54
3562 Eric Mahler M 31 Plymouth MN 185 / 929 155 / 479 30 / 81 1:45:54
3936 Blake Pekkala M 22 Roseville MN 186 / 929 156 / 479 9 / 25 1:45:55
3906 Robert Hutchison M 45 Maple Grove MN 187 / 929 157 / 479 23 / 65 1:46:03
3200 Jacob Luehrs M 34 Otsego MN 188 / 929 158 / 479 31 / 81 1:46:07
3469 Michael Brugh M 56 Prior Lake MN 189 / 929 159 / 479 9 / 31 1:46:12
3973 Stephen Drill M 21 Minneapols MN 190 / 929 160 / 479 10 / 25 1:46:16
3545 Tim Kokes M 35 Savage MN 191 / 929 161 / 479 17 / 56 1:46:20
3844 Christopher Davis M 54 St. Anthony MN 193 / 929 162 / 479 10 / 47 1:46:26
3130 Kaleb Hartje M 30 Maple Grove MN 197 / 929 163 / 479 32 / 81 1:46:49
3227 Thomas Muench M 43 Prior Lake MN 199 / 929 164 / 479 26 / 72 1:47:03
3922 Martin Meyer M 27 Minneapolis MN 200 / 929 165 / 479 27 / 66 1:47:03
3452 Greg Leciejewski M 46 Coon Rapids MN 202 / 929 166 / 479 24 / 65 1:47:16
3208 Omid Mashhadi M 34 Minneapolis MN 204 / 929 167 / 479 33 / 81 1:47:23
3064 Terry Demkiw M 54 Winnipeg MB 205 / 929 168 / 479 11 / 47 1:47:27
3679 John Lucking M 27 Andover MN 206 / 929 169 / 479 28 / 66 1:47:31
4037 David Plourde M 33 Minneapolis MN 207 / 929 170 / 479 34 / 81 1:47:37
3790 Mark Raderstorf M 59 Minneapolis MN 208 / 929 171 / 479 10 / 31 1:47:38
3876 Aaron Benson M 33 Woodville WI 209 / 929 172 / 479 35 / 81 1:47:39
3779 Josh Nelson M 25 Lino Lakes MN 211 / 929 173 / 479 29 / 66 1:47:43
3190 Kevin Larson M 37 Shakopee MN 212 / 929 174 / 479 18 / 56 1:47:44
3311 Robert Smith M 48 Oakbank MB 213 / 929 175 / 479 25 / 65 1:47:51
3260 David Pearson M 39 Maple Grove MN 215 / 929 176 / 479 19 / 56 1:47:56
3826 Daniel Lammert M 34 Crystal MN 216 / 929 177 / 479 36 / 81 1:48:00
3647 James Campbell M 24 Blaine MN 219 / 929 178 / 479 11 / 25 1:48:04
152 Josh Cichy M 40 Red Wing MN 221 / 929 179 / 479 27 / 72 1:48:11
3504 Mark Fix M 61 Blaine MN 222 / 929 180 / 479 6 / 15 1:48:12
3103 Derek Gavigan M 38 Minneapolis MN 224 / 929 181 / 479 20 / 56 1:48:22
3797 Dan Schned M 31 Long Island City NY 226 / 929 182 / 479 37 / 81 1:48:29
3156 Cary Johnson M 49 Savage MN 230 / 929 183 / 479 26 / 65 1:48:32
3931 Thomas O'Leary M 57 Circle Pines MN 231 / 929 184 / 479 11 / 31 1:48:42
3477 Mike Centinario M 30 St Paul MN 232 / 929 185 / 479 38 / 81 1:48:42
3284 Travis Rivard M 24 Lakeville MN 234 / 929 186 / 479 12 / 25 1:48:46
3465 Robert Britain M 56 Wayzata MN 235 / 929 187 / 479 12 / 31 1:49:03
3964 Jaime Zavala M 31 Champlin MN 240 / 929 188 / 479 39 / 81 1:49:30
3134 Colby Heineman M 30 St. Paul MN 241 / 929 189 / 479 40 / 81 1:49:33
3757 Andy Keller M 34 Rochester MN 242 / 929 190 / 479 41 / 81 1:49:36
205 Mike Herold M 56 Minneapolis MN 245 / 929 191 / 479 13 / 31 1:49:44
3946 Mike Shepard M 42 Eden Prairie MN 248 / 929 192 / 479 28 / 72 1:49:51
3818 Justin Atwood M 29 Arden Hills MN 249 / 929 193 / 479 30 / 66 1:49:55
3680 Brian Mann M 33 New Hope MN 250 / 929 194 / 479 42 / 81 1:49:56
3806 Mike Takalo M 39 Minneapolis MN 251 / 929 195 / 479 21 / 56 1:49:59
3669 Jonathon Jaqua M 32 Minneapolis MN 252 / 929 196 / 479 43 / 81 1:50:03
3340 Kyle Toavs M 41 New Hope MN 257 / 929 197 / 479 29 / 72 1:50:22
3561 Bruce Machmeier M 58 Edina MN 258 / 929 198 / 479 14 / 31 1:50:24
3401 Ryan MacMaster M 26 Detroit Lakes MN 260 / 929 199 / 479 31 / 66 1:50:26
3146 James Jackson M 49 Edina MN 261 / 929 200 / 479 27 / 65 1:50:31
3036 Robert Bulander M 40 Minneapolis MN 262 / 929 201 / 479 30 / 72 1:50:34
3711 Matt Beebe M 30 Minneapolis MN 264 / 929 202 / 479 44 / 81 1:50:40
3209 Sean Mathieu M 24 Lakeville MN 265 / 929 203 / 479 13 / 25 1:50:41
3795 Eric Rollinger M 26 New Hope MN 268 / 929 204 / 479 32 / 66 1:50:47
3657 Bryant Ekstrom M 50 River Falls WI 269 / 929 205 / 479 12 / 47 1:50:49
4410 Duane Johnson M 58 Minneapolis MN 270 / 929 206 / 479 15 / 31 1:50:51
3155 Aaron Johnson M 42 Minneapolis MN 271 / 929 207 / 479 31 / 72 1:50:56
3283 Robert Rimington M 43 Minneapolis MN 272 / 929 208 / 479 32 / 72 1:51:07
3456 Alejandro Ancheta M 23 Minneapolis MN 275 / 929 209 / 479 14 / 25 1:51:16
3324 Kenny Stromgren M 25 Bloomington MN 276 / 929 210 / 479 33 / 66 1:51:18
100 Tim Floyd M 48 Woodbury MN 278 / 929 211 / 479 28 / 65 1:51:20
3734 Paul Dalthorp M 43 Plymouth MN 279 / 929 212 / 479 33 / 72 1:51:22
4043 Matthew Pelto M 35 Chanhassen MN 280 / 929 213 / 479 22 / 56 1:51:28
4049 Josh Smith M 35 Long Lake MN 282 / 929 214 / 479 23 / 56 1:51:34
3702 Erik Schultz M 34 St. Louis Park MN 283 / 929 215 / 479 45 / 81 1:51:41
3623 Matthew Wehner M 41 Saint Paul MN 284 / 929 216 / 479 34 / 72 1:51:45
3924 Alejandro Montero M 39 Maple Grove MN 285 / 929 217 / 479 24 / 56 1:51:45
3529 Milt Hovelson M 59 Red Wing MN 286 / 929 218 / 479 16 / 31 1:51:48
3596 Josh Schwartz M 25 Lakeville MN 287 / 929 219 / 479 34 / 66 1:51:56
3756 Eric Jorgensen M 29 Saint Paul MN 288 / 929 220 / 479 35 / 66 1:51:56
3812 Jerry Washatka M 53 Saint Michael MN 289 / 929 221 / 479 13 / 47 1:51:58
3851 Benjamin Perri M 26 Saint Paul MN 290 / 929 222 / 479 36 / 66 1:52:08
3824 Jan Hanson M 56 Rochester MN 293 / 929 223 / 479 17 / 31 1:52:17
1365 Brent Gregg M 38 Spring Valley WI 294 / 929 224 / 479 25 / 56 1:52:18
3307 Rob Shuman M 51 Eden Prairie MN 298 / 929 225 / 479 14 / 47 1:52:21
3412 Richard Printon M 55 Stillwater MN 299 / 929 226 / 479 18 / 31 1:52:23
3940 Josh Pronschinske M 25 St. Paul MN 301 / 929 227 / 479 37 / 66 1:52:28
3050 Timothy Clark M 49 Edina MN 302 / 929 228 / 479 29 / 65 1:52:30
70 Marty Gergen M 54 Prior Lake MN 304 / 929 229 / 479 15 / 47 1:52:31
3066 Dave Dixon M 52 Winnipeg MB 307 / 929 230 / 479 16 / 47 1:52:38
3162 Weston Johnson M 36 Vadnais Heights MN 308 / 929 231 / 479 26 / 56 1:52:40
3378 Tom Zemke M 53 Plymouth MN 309 / 929 232 / 479 17 / 47 1:52:44
3054 Craig Cole M 46 Lakeville MN 310 / 929 233 / 479 30 / 65 1:52:46
3075 Robert Erickson M 66 Pahoa HI 313 / 929 234 / 479 1 / 3 1:52:49
3063 Ryan Dehnel M 41 St. Michael MN 317 / 929 235 / 479 35 / 72 1:53:02
3993 Mike Velin M 26 St. Paul MN 320 / 929 236 / 479 38 / 66 1:53:08
3928 Grant Niver M 25 Minneapolis MN 323 / 929 237 / 479 39 / 66 1:53:14
3374 Cody Yard M 32 Brooklyn Park MN 326 / 929 238 / 479 46 / 81 1:53:20
3869 Joe Anderson M 54 Plymouth MN 327 / 929 239 / 479 18 / 47 1:53:25
669 Jared Wilbanks M 36 Ramsey MN 330 / 929 240 / 479 27 / 56 1:53:32
3752 Scott Holmes M 40 Roseville MN 333 / 929 241 / 479 36 / 72 1:53:43
3703 Michael Shonblom M 30 St Louis Park MN 334 / 929 242 / 479 47 / 81 1:53:46
3814 Jonah White M 28 Woodbury MN 337 / 929 243 / 479 40 / 66 1:53:52
3792 Randy Ray M 34 Sauk Rapids MN 339 / 929 244 / 479 48 / 81 1:54:04
3105 Mitch Gipp M 47 Lakeville MN 340 / 929 245 / 479 31 / 65 1:54:20
3090 Rick Fossey M 42 Lakeville MN 341 / 929 246 / 479 37 / 72 1:54:20
3268 Marcus Peterson M 49 Lakeville MN 342 / 929 247 / 479 32 / 65 1:54:21
3205 John Darbo M 26 Minneapolis MN 344 / 929 248 / 479 41 / 66 1:54:24
3277 Brian Rasefske M 50 Plymouth MN 347 / 929 249 / 479 19 / 47 1:54:26
3755 Mark Johnson M 49 St Paul MN 348 / 929 250 / 479 33 / 65 1:54:28
3916 John Marchant M 26 Minneapolis MN 350 / 929 251 / 479 42 / 66 1:54:34
2533 Michael Olsen M 50 Savage MN 352 / 929 252 / 479 20 / 47 1:54:46
3727 Chad Bray M 43 Red Wing MN 353 / 929 253 / 479 38 / 72 1:54:49
3571 Craig Nelson M 50 River Falls WI 357 / 929 254 / 479 21 / 47 1:55:05
3923 Luke Monson M 32 Owatonna MN 360 / 929 255 / 479 49 / 81 1:55:13
3149 David Janssen M 61 Duluth MN 361 / 929 256 / 479 7 / 15 1:55:14
4038 Tom Santori M 26 St Louis Park MN 362 / 929 257 / 479 43 / 66 1:55:14
543 Tony Sullivan M 30 Burnsville MN 365 / 929 258 / 479 50 / 81 1:55:25
3910 Sridhar Koneru M 39 Brooklyn Park MN 367 / 929 259 / 479 28 / 56 1:55:26
3120 Terry Gunning M 61 Madison WI 368 / 929 260 / 479 8 / 15 1:55:31
3080 Ryan Eull M 31 Maple Grove MN 370 / 929 261 / 479 51 / 81 1:55:39
3165 Michael Juntunen M 34 Albert Lea MN 372 / 929 262 / 479 52 / 81 1:55:43
3413 Shane Rasmussen M 36 Ramsey MN 375 / 929 263 / 479 29 / 56 1:55:55
3918 Michael Martorelli M 63 Golden Valley MN 377 / 929 264 / 479 9 / 15 1:55:58
3932 Mark Oliver M 45 Eagan MN 378 / 929 265 / 479 34 / 65 1:55:58
1306 David Buche M 53 Woodbury MN 381 / 929 266 / 479 22 / 47 1:56:06
3377 David Zanko M 32 Minneapolis MN 382 / 929 267 / 479 53 / 81 1:56:07
3026 Ryan Boatman M 30 Woodbury MN 384 / 929 268 / 479 54 / 81 1:56:09
3777 Cory Nelson M 51 Eagan MN 385 / 929 269 / 479 23 / 47 1:56:09
3166 Danny Kagol M 66 Minnetonka MN 386 / 929 270 / 479 2 / 3 1:56:13
3793 Sean Reardon M 53 Bloomington MN 390 / 929 271 / 479 24 / 47 1:56:18
3821 Jack Duffy M 19 Ham Lake MN 395 / 929 272 / 479 2 / 4 1:56:30
3239 Adisack Nhouyvanisvong M 41 Minnetonka MN 397 / 929 273 / 479 39 / 72 1:56:33
3981 Fru Louis M 24 Plymouth MN 398 / 929 274 / 479 15 / 25 1:56:36
3144 Jerry Hugo M 51 Glendale AZ 400 / 929 275 / 479 25 / 47 1:56:41
3535 Michael Janson M 28 Minneapolis MN 403 / 929 276 / 479 44 / 66 1:56:45
3839 Kris Sohn M 46 Plymouth MN 407 / 929 277 / 479 35 / 65 1:57:02
3629 Jack Wolf M 14 Plymouth MN 408 / 929 278 / 479 3 / 5 1:57:04
3630 Marc Wolf M 44 Plymouth MN 409 / 929 279 / 479 40 / 72 1:57:04
161 Jason Waye M 34 Minneapolis MN 410 / 929 280 / 479 55 / 81 1:57:06
3983 Robert Menti M 48 Plymouth MN 411 / 929 281 / 479 36 / 65 1:57:08
3873 Michael Baack M 51 Eagan MN 419 / 929 282 / 479 26 / 47 1:57:40
3217 Sol Mirelez M 64 Jamestown IN 422 / 929 283 / 479 10 / 15 1:58:03
4303 Peter Thompson M N/A 424 / 929 284 / 479 8 / 15 1:58:11
3061 Randy Dehmer M 31 Rogers MN 426 / 929 285 / 479 56 / 81 1:58:15
3074 Jason Erickson M 38 Saint Paul MN 429 / 929 286 / 479 30 / 56 1:58:23
4022 Greg Siskind M 47 Memphis TN 432 / 929 287 / 479 37 / 65 1:58:29
3078 Phil Ervin M 25 Maple Grove MN 435 / 929 288 / 479 45 / 66 1:58:33
3431 Tony Printon M 27 St. Paul MN 439 / 929 289 / 479 46 / 66 1:58:35
3662 Chris Gulden M 34 Minneapolis MN 441 / 929 290 / 479 57 / 81 1:58:43
3292 Dan Ross M 33 Maplewood MN 442 / 929 291 / 479 58 / 81 1:58:44
3429 Arthur Palileo M 43 Brooklyn Park MN 443 / 929 292 / 479 41 / 72 1:58:47
3810 Steven Tschetter M 45 Farmington MN 444 / 929 293 / 479 38 / 65 1:58:48
3319 Jeff Stoebner M 47 Edina MN 446 / 929 294 / 479 39 / 65 1:58:52
3642 Benjamin Bangasser M 28 Minneapolis MN 447 / 929 295 / 479 47 / 66 1:58:56
3559 Andy Lowenthal Wals M 46 Minneapolis MN 448 / 929 296 / 479 40 / 65 1:58:56
3693 James Probert M 23 Minneapolis MN 449 / 929 297 / 479 16 / 25 1:58:57
3357 Bill Wegwerth M 57 Maplewood MN 450 / 929 298 / 479 19 / 31 1:59:12
3439 Bill Larson M 58 Eagan MN 453 / 929 299 / 479 20 / 31 1:59:21
3632 Shawn Zander M 28 Coon Rapids MN 454 / 929 300 / 479 48 / 66 1:59:26
3012 Jason Arseneau M 32 St. Louis Park MN 459 / 929 301 / 479 59 / 81 1:59:39
3305 Myron Shelton M 43 Champlin MN 463 / 929 302 / 479 42 / 72 1:59:59
3614 Scott Trimble M 51 Austin MN 464 / 929 303 / 479 27 / 47 2:00:00
3517 Dan Gustafson M 35 Minneapolis MN 466 / 929 304 / 479 31 / 56 2:00:05
3715 Alexander Young M 34 Crystal MN 474 / 929 305 / 479 60 / 81 2:00:15
3267 Bjorn Peterson M 32 Minneapolis MN 475 / 929 306 / 479 61 / 81 2:00:20
3896 Nick Germann M 31 St. Paul MN 476 / 929 307 / 479 62 / 81 2:00:21
3345 James Vanoosten M 54 Rochester MN 477 / 929 308 / 479 28 / 47 2:00:22
3974 Lee Fletcher M 51 Cottage Grove MN 479 / 929 310 / 479 30 / 47 2:00:25
3971 Robert Amico M 50 Woodland MN 478 / 929 309 / 479 29 / 47 2:00:25
3811 Abhishek Red Tummala M 27 Minneapolis MN 480 / 929 311 / 479 49 / 66 2:00:28
137 Paul Johnson M 50 River Falls WI 484 / 929 312 / 479 31 / 47 2:00:54
3842 Bill Stephens M 54 Buffalo MN 485 / 929 313 / 479 32 / 47 2:00:56
3424 Jay Halvorson M 59 Edina MN 491 / 929 314 / 479 21 / 31 2:01:14
3354 Dan Wardner M 41 Madison SD 498 / 929 315 / 479 43 / 72 2:01:37
3058 Zachary Cronen M 24 Minneapolis MN 499 / 929 316 / 479 17 / 25 2:01:42
3804 Tighe Smedstad M 32 Minneapolis MN 502 / 929 317 / 479 63 / 81 2:01:51
3694 Mike Provenzano M 55 Shoreview MN 503 / 929 318 / 479 22 / 31 2:01:56
3368 Rick Willenbring M 30 Arnold's Park IA 505 / 929 319 / 479 64 / 81 2:01:57
3874 Giscard Bechara M 34 Minneapolis MN 506 / 929 320 / 479 65 / 81 2:01:58
3683 Brandon Maves M 39 Chanhassen MN 508 / 929 321 / 479 32 / 56 2:01:59
3520 Craig Hawes M 27 Benson MN 509 / 929 322 / 479 50 / 66 2:01:59
3349 Aaron Wagner M 42 Minneapolis MN 510 / 929 323 / 479 44 / 72 2:02:00
3256 Nik Papazois M 43 St Louis Park MN 511 / 929 324 / 479 45 / 72 2:02:02
4074 Barney Coelho M N/A 512 / 929 325 / 479 9 / 15 2:02:05
3049 Rich Cinker M 38 Woodbury MN 513 / 929 326 / 479 33 / 56 2:02:06
3708 Travis Tiede M 44 Eden Prairie MN 516 / 929 327 / 479 46 / 72 2:02:08
3980 Ernesto Leal M 47 Eden Prairie MN 517 / 929 328 / 479 41 / 65 2:02:09
692 Andy Barnes M 46 St. Paul MN 518 / 929 329 / 479 42 / 65 2:02:11
3492 Scott Dougherty M 42 Bloomington MN 519 / 929 330 / 479 47 / 72 2:02:12
3154 Josh John M 24 Minneapolis MN 525 / 929 331 / 479 18 / 25 2:02:36
3908 Chris Jones M 43 Brooklyn Park MN 528 / 929 332 / 479 48 / 72 2:02:42
1353 Brian Tiegs M 47 Oak Grove MN 533 / 929 333 / 479 43 / 65 2:03:05
1397 Jack Tiegs M 49 Hugo MN 534 / 929 334 / 479 44 / 65 2:03:10
3432 Todd Reil M 45 Fargo ND 537 / 929 335 / 479 45 / 65 2:03:21
1302 Jason Kukachka M 30 Blaine MN 538 / 929 336 / 479 66 / 81 2:03:34
3395 Jason Fogt M 28 Alexandria MN 540 / 929 337 / 479 51 / 66 2:03:50
4050 Michael Leinfelder M 50 Saint Paul MN 543 / 929 338 / 479 33 / 47 2:03:54
3726 Smith Bradley M 50 St Anthony MN 545 / 929 339 / 479 34 / 47 2:03:58
3192 Thomas Leach M 62 Hopkins MN 547 / 929 340 / 479 11 / 15 2:04:03
3743 Bill Gintz M 44 Bloomington MN 548 / 929 341 / 479 49 / 72 2:04:05
3279 Ken Reineccius M 56 Eagan MN 549 / 929 342 / 479 23 / 31 2:04:10
3773 Kevin Moore M 30 Baldwin WI 552 / 929 343 / 479 67 / 81 2:04:33
3955 Dale Stein M 28 Mendota Heights MN 554 / 929 344 / 479 52 / 66 2:04:46
3739 Chris Fischer M 49 Blaine MN 556 / 929 345 / 479 46 / 65 2:04:51
3687 Demian Moore M 44 Minneapolis MN 557 / 929 346 / 479 50 / 72 2:04:54
3138 Michael Hollenstein M 41 Minnetrista MN 559 / 929 347 / 479 51 / 72 2:04:58
3827 Adam Licht M 17 Minneapolis MN 560 / 929 348 / 479 3 / 4 2:05:01
3957 Mike Swierzewski M 34 Minnetonka MN 566 / 929 349 / 479 68 / 81 2:05:30
3099 Justin Gartner M 41 Woodbury MN 567 / 929 350 / 479 52 / 72 2:05:31
4052 Scott Williams M 35 St. Louis Park MN 574 / 929 351 / 479 34 / 56 2:05:46
3281 Chris Richter M 46 Inver Grove Height MN 577 / 929 352 / 479 47 / 65 2:05:55
471 Mike Sigrist M 37 Saint Paul MN 580 / 929 353 / 479 35 / 56 2:06:08
3164 Todd Juniper M 50 Lakeville MN 583 / 929 354 / 479 35 / 47 2:06:18
3471 Ted Budd M 39 Saint Paul MN 584 / 929 355 / 479 36 / 56 2:06:19
3257 Frank Pasquerella M 47 Apple Valley MN 587 / 929 356 / 479 48 / 65 2:06:27
3886 Bryan Clasen M 40 Brooklyn Center MN 589 / 929 358 / 479 53 / 72 2:06:35
3871 Nate Anderson M 34 Excelsior MN 588 / 929 357 / 479 69 / 81 2:06:35
3646 Mark Brouder M 44 Ashland WI 590 / 929 359 / 479 54 / 72 2:06:36
3592 Benjamin Scheel M 19 Stilwater MN 591 / 929 360 / 479 4 / 4 2:06:41
3553 Ryan Larson M 15 Burnsville MN 593 / 929 361 / 479 4 / 5 2:06:48
1127 Brian Dismang M 42 Hanover MN 598 / 929 362 / 479 55 / 72 2:07:19
3333 Xong Thao M 31 Saint Paul MN 600 / 929 363 / 479 70 / 81 2:07:26
3745 Gregg Hanson M 55 Rochester MN 603 / 929 364 / 479 24 / 31 2:07:34
3582 Daniel Parker M 31 St. Paul Park MN 604 / 929 365 / 479 71 / 81 2:07:40
3460 Andrew Biddle M 29 Cedar Grove WI 605 / 929 366 / 479 53 / 66 2:07:41
3794 Raymond Rivard M 52 Lakeville MN 606 / 929 367 / 479 36 / 47 2:07:41
4105 Tim Johnson M N/A 607 / 929 368 / 479 11 / 15 2:07:43
3672 Brett Klein M 39 Jordan MN 612 / 929 369 / 479 37 / 56 2:07:54
4403 Michael Peterson M 24 Roseville MN 614 / 929 370 / 479 19 / 25 2:08:02
3512 Joseph Ghobrial M 32 Hopkins MN 615 / 929 371 / 479 72 / 81 2:08:09
3585 Marc Pouilly M 46 Mounds View MN 616 / 929 372 / 479 49 / 65 2:08:13
3001 Jason Acker M 39 Farmington MN 618 / 929 373 / 479 38 / 56 2:08:23
4026 Matthew Willits M 31 Hastings MN 620 / 929 374 / 479 73 / 81 2:08:34
3921 Cameron McLelland M 38 Minneapolis MN 621 / 929 375 / 479 39 / 56 2:08:35
4027 Nathan Perry M 44 Maple Grove MN 622 / 929 376 / 479 56 / 72 2:08:35
4048 Sean Pirtle M 42 Edina MN 623 / 929 377 / 479 57 / 72 2:08:38
3420 Jonathan Wittrock M 29 Coon Rapids MN 625 / 929 378 / 479 54 / 66 2:08:38
3849 Michael Jesmer M 48 Chisago City MN 629 / 929 379 / 479 50 / 65 2:09:09
3554 Jim Leffelman M 45 Burnsville MN 630 / 929 380 / 479 51 / 65 2:09:09
3527 Douglas Hoelscher M 76 Golden Valley MN 631 / 929 381 / 479 1 / 1 2:09:13
3700 Rob Schlenker M 47 Highlands Ranch CO 632 / 929 382 / 479 52 / 65 2:09:20
3705 Dave Sibley M 62 Plymouth MN 633 / 929 383 / 479 12 / 15 2:09:25
3332 Steven Swenson M 43 Apple Valley MN 634 / 929 384 / 479 58 / 72 2:09:29
3254 Jim Overby M 59 Eden Prairie MN 636 / 929 385 / 479 25 / 31 2:09:49
3245 Byron Olson M 51 Edina MN 639 / 929 386 / 479 37 / 47 2:10:05
3698 Kell Sanders M 31 Brooklyn Center MN 642 / 929 387 / 479 74 / 81 2:10:16
3747 Joshua Hecht M 26 Somerset WI 643 / 929 388 / 479 55 / 66 2:10:17
3684 Marcus McCleery M 49 New London MN 646 / 929 389 / 479 53 / 65 2:10:29
3875 John Bennerotte M 39 Plymouth MN 652 / 929 390 / 479 40 / 56 2:10:36
102 Troy Bellrichard M 50 River Falls WI 654 / 929 391 / 479 38 / 47 2:10:50
3987 Praveen Rokkam M 45 Shakopee MN 662 / 929 392 / 479 54 / 65 2:11:20
3718 Andrew Bloedorn M 23 Minneapolis MN 664 / 929 393 / 479 20 / 25 2:11:27
3933 Brian Olson M 27 Bloomington MN 665 / 929 394 / 479 56 / 66 2:11:28
3880 Scott Boettcher M 33 St Paul MN 670 / 929 395 / 479 75 / 81 2:12:14
3976 Michael Hernandez M 35 Saint Paul MN 673 / 929 396 / 479 41 / 56 2:12:29
3044 Chris Cavanaugh M 49 Bloomington MN 674 / 929 397 / 479 55 / 65 2:12:31
3003 Eric Adler M 46 Minnetonka MN 675 / 929 398 / 479 56 / 65 2:12:32
3895 Bill Gaddis M 37 Rochester MN 676 / 929 399 / 479 42 / 56 2:12:43
3864 Brad Gerten M 39 Burnsville MN 679 / 929 400 / 479 43 / 56 2:12:48
3789 Bruce Quinn M 60 Saint Paul MN 680 / 929 401 / 479 13 / 15 2:12:50
3892 Brandon Eilers M 28 Elk River MN 684 / 929 402 / 479 57 / 66 2:13:02
3501 Brian Filip M 35 Rosemount MN 685 / 929 403 / 479 44 / 56 2:13:03
3984 Sam Pearlman M 66 Plymouth MN 690 / 929 404 / 479 3 / 3 2:14:02
3897 Jeremy Giffin M 37 Manhattan Beach CA 692 / 929 405 / 479 45 / 56 2:14:07
3207 Jose Martinez M 41 Columbia Heights MN 693 / 929 406 / 479 59 / 72 2:14:20
3081 Joshua Evans M 40 St. Augusta MN 694 / 929 407 / 479 60 / 72 2:14:24
3342 Lance Trotman M 38 Northfield MN 695 / 929 408 / 479 46 / 56 2:14:30
3948 Chad Simonson M 40 Bloomington MN 696 / 929 409 / 479 61 / 72 2:14:31
40 Jake Eyler M 28 Bloomington MN 698 / 929 410 / 479 58 / 66 2:14:32
855 Rich Carlson M 42 Blaine MN 700 / 929 411 / 479 62 / 72 2:14:36
3572 Chris Newton M 25 Minneapolis MN 702 / 929 412 / 479 59 / 66 2:14:39
3927 Robert Nelson M 29 Minneapolis MN 704 / 929 413 / 479 60 / 66 2:14:48
3638 Rick Aizpuru M 56 Saint Paul MN 712 / 929 414 / 479 26 / 31 2:15:13
3188 Tom Laird M 51 Round Rock TX 716 / 929 415 / 479 39 / 47 2:15:17
3389 Jay Johnson M 42 Maple Grove MN 717 / 929 416 / 479 63 / 72 2:15:30
3891 Peter Doyon M 56 St Paul MN 720 / 929 417 / 479 27 / 31 2:15:45
3479 Dan Charbonneau M 40 Chanhassen MN 723 / 929 418 / 479 64 / 72 2:15:51
3382 Brian Boekhoff M 34 Eagan MN 730 / 929 419 / 479 76 / 81 2:16:21
3544 Steven Koecher M 46 River Falls WI 737 / 929 420 / 479 57 / 65 2:16:51
3287 Anthony Robinson M 44 Minneapolis MN 739 / 929 421 / 479 65 / 72 2:17:04
3763 Joseph Kvidera M 38 White Bear Lake MN 740 / 929 422 / 479 47 / 56 2:17:06
3316 Matthew Stec M 29 Woodbury MN 741 / 929 423 / 479 61 / 66 2:17:07
3042 Nick Casper M 40 Minneapolis MN 742 / 929 424 / 479 66 / 72 2:17:23
3092 Timothy Foster M 45 Maple Grove MN 746 / 929 425 / 479 58 / 65 2:17:56
3390 Aaron Lee M 35 Blaine MN 748 / 929 426 / 479 48 / 56 2:18:01
3856 John Adams M 53 Brooklyn Park MN 751 / 929 427 / 479 40 / 47 2:18:42
3686 Mark Mithun M 39 River Falls WI 758 / 929 428 / 479 49 / 56 2:19:42
3796 Chris Schaller M 46 Lakeville MN 760 / 929 429 / 479 59 / 65 2:19:51
3858 David Johnson M 52 Oak Grove MN 761 / 929 430 / 479 41 / 47 2:19:51
3568 Matthew Mulville M 28 Blaine MN 764 / 929 431 / 479 62 / 66 2:20:02
3855 Lyle Fridlund M 64 Hudson WI 765 / 929 432 / 479 14 / 15 2:20:18
4047 Jeff Kaiser M 39 Eagan MN 766 / 929 433 / 479 50 / 56 2:20:32
3972 Venkanna Cherukuri M 56 St Louis Park MN 768 / 929 434 / 479 28 / 31 2:20:42
3903 Rick Hocking M 53 Blooming Prairie MN 770 / 929 435 / 479 42 / 47 2:21:07
3741 Dylan Galos M 28 Minneapolis MN 774 / 929 436 / 479 63 / 66 2:21:17
3735 Paul Dykes M 47 Minneapolis MN 775 / 929 437 / 479 60 / 65 2:21:17
3854 Brock Fridlund M 38 Rochester MN 780 / 929 438 / 479 51 / 56 2:22:05
325 Alexander Drake M 24 St. Paul MN 784 / 929 439 / 479 21 / 25 2:22:33
3373 Sergei Yakovlev M 36 Excelsior MN 789 / 929 440 / 479 52 / 56 2:23:07
1637 Jeremy Newton M 39 Eyota MN 797 / 929 441 / 479 53 / 56 2:24:34
3534 Eric Janson M 37 Eden Prairie MN 801 / 929 442 / 479 54 / 56 2:25:21
3640 Michael Anderson M 43 Champlin MN 802 / 929 443 / 479 67 / 72 2:25:24
213 Kent Graves M 44 Elk River MN 812 / 929 444 / 479 68 / 72 2:26:34
3759 Zachary Keller M 23 Hermantown MN 813 / 929 445 / 479 22 / 25 2:26:39
3808 Scott Tonneson M 40 Saint Paul MN 819 / 929 446 / 479 69 / 72 2:27:23
775 George Widseth M 70 Edina MN 823 / 929 447 / 479 1 / 1 2:28:00
4035 Dan Roseth M 40 Woodbury MN 825 / 929 448 / 479 70 / 72 2:28:19
848 Robert Barron M 37 Cottage Grove MN 826 / 929 449 / 479 55 / 56 2:28:32
3085 Tim Fazekas M 55 Moorhead MN 827 / 929 450 / 479 29 / 31 2:28:55
3975 Paul Henry M 47 Burnsville MN 830 / 929 451 / 479 61 / 65 2:30:38
3186 Bill Lage M 43 Minnetonka MN 833 / 929 452 / 479 71 / 72 2:30:43
3059 William Cytryszewski M 34 Eden Prairie MN 836 / 929 453 / 479 77 / 81 2:31:15
3626 Chris Wengelski M 51 Hammond WI 838 / 929 454 / 479 43 / 47 2:32:09
3338 Travis Thooft M 34 Lakeville MN 840 / 929 455 / 479 78 / 81 2:32:22
4065 Christopher Nelson M 38 841 / 929 456 / 479 56 / 56 2:32:23
3681 Guillermo Marcillo M 33 Ames IA 843 / 929 457 / 479 79 / 81 2:32:26
4302 Mark Schmitz M N/A 846 / 929 458 / 479 15 / 15 2:32:48
3143 Brian Hugo M 48 Burnsville MN 854 / 929 459 / 479 62 / 65 2:34:42
3034 Wyatt Brink M 24 Chaska MN 858 / 929 460 / 479 23 / 25 2:35:01
3062 Adam Dehnel M 33 Minneapolis MN 859 / 929 461 / 479 80 / 81 2:35:06
4025 Curt Baisden M 48 Eagan MN 869 / 929 462 / 479 63 / 65 2:37:21
1310 Nathan Kier M 31 Zimmerman MN 870 / 929 463 / 479 81 / 81 2:37:26
3953 Greg Steele M 57 River Falls WI 872 / 929 464 / 479 30 / 31 2:37:49
3939 David Piper M 61 Minneapolis MN 882 / 929 465 / 479 15 / 15 2:39:21
3670 David Johnson M 42 Lakeville MN 892 / 929 466 / 479 72 / 72 2:43:35
3097 Darby Garrity M 50 Prior Lake MN 893 / 929 467 / 479 44 / 47 2:43:39
3098 Griffin Garrity M 10 Prior Lake MN 895 / 929 468 / 479 5 / 5 2:43:52
3884 Manuel Castillo III M 46 Minneapolis MN 899 / 929 469 / 479 64 / 65 2:44:55
3351 Tom Waldren M 54 Forest Lake MN 901 / 929 470 / 479 45 / 47 2:45:21
3132 Nick Haupt M 28 St. Paul MN 903 / 929 471 / 479 64 / 66 2:46:09
17 James Grindeland M 53 Eagan MN 904 / 929 472 / 479 46 / 47 2:46:10
3579 Lee Oxley M 51 Woodbury MN 906 / 929 473 / 479 47 / 47 2:47:14
3275 Vamshi Mukun Ramayanam M 29 Minneapolis MN 907 / 929 474 / 479 65 / 66 2:48:12
3885 George Chatters M 47 Mpls MN 910 / 929 475 / 479 65 / 65 2:52:40
3634 Jacob Zschunke M 23 Rosemount MN 912 / 929 476 / 479 24 / 25 2:53:30
1480 Joe Rodriguez M 55 Osceola WI 919 / 929 477 / 479 31 / 31 2:54:34
974 Joseph Wolverton M 24 Hanover MN 920 / 929 478 / 479 25 / 25 2:55:15
3161 Perry Johnson M 29 Bloomington MN 923 / 929 479 / 479 66 / 66 2:57:56
1-479
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]