Mudman Powder Ridge -
Kimball, MN
8/16/2014

race logo
DISTANCE 3.1 MILES
FINISHERS 1260 (602 men, 658 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:06:02

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
1504 Doran Jenkins M 80 Cosmos MN 99 / 1260 1 / 1260 46.7% 27:46
87 Thomas Bell M 17 Little Falls MN 1 / 1260 2 / 1260 44.4% 29:16
385 Robert Goodson M 56 Lakeville MN 11 / 1260 3 / 1260 43.2% 30:00
619 Thompson Keith M 45 Annandale MN 3 / 1260 4 / 1260 43.0% 30:11
1538 Melissa Jansen F 43 Saint Cloud MN 25 / 1260 5 / 1260 41.5% 35:34
282 Alex Ehrlichman M 10 Sartell MN 32 / 1260 6 / 1260 39.8% 32:36
1466 Jacob Yurek M 33 Dassel MN 2 / 1260 7 / 1260 40.5% 32:03
1051 Dane Ramsay M 44 St. Michael MN 9 / 1260 8 / 1260 40.1% 32:21
1456 Lisa Wuertz F 43 Melrose MN 36 / 1260 9 / 1260 39.4% 37:26
935 Megan Olmscheid F 16 Albany MN 30 / 1260 10 / 1260 39.3% 37:34
733 Clint Lentner M 32 Sartell MN 4 / 1260 11 / 1260 39.4% 32:53
388 Jack Grabinski M 13 Sauk Rapids MN 21 / 1260 12 / 1260 37.8% 34:21
728 James Lemieur M 49 Sauk Rapids MN 27 / 1260 13 / 1260 38.9% 33:20
1007 Zach Peterson M 19 Hector MN 5 / 1260 14 / 1260 38.3% 33:52
652 Matthew Kraemer M 17 Grove City MN 7 / 1260 15 / 1260 37.6% 34:34
1014 Jeff Pientka M 37 Spicer MN 8 / 1260 16 / 1260 38.4% 33:48
1092 Aidan Robeck M 11 Elk River MN 42 / 1260 17 / 1260 37.2% 34:51
1368 Tanner Vassar M 16 Maple Lake MN 13 / 1260 18 / 1260 36.8% 35:16
555 Michael Immer M 39 St. Michael MN 12 / 1260 19 / 1260 38.1% 34:05
131 Gail Boe F 33 New Ulm MN 41 / 1260 20 / 1260 37.4% 39:27
46 Jonathan Atkinson M 22 Avon MN 6 / 1260 21 / 1260 37.4% 34:42
784 Katie Madsen F 37 Franklin MN 45 / 1260 22 / 1260 36.8% 40:05
654 Mark Kraemer M 19 San Antonio TX 10 / 1260 23 / 1260 36.3% 35:41
1483 Cody Klaundbe M 17 Litchfield MN 18 / 1260 24 / 1260 35.6% 36:28
387 Michael Grabinski M 39 Sauk Rapids MN 22 / 1260 25 / 1260 36.7% 35:22
914 Ian Nikolas M 39 St. Cloud MN 24 / 1260 26 / 1260 36.6% 35:28
610 Wesley Kapping M 36 Winsted MN 17 / 1260 27 / 1260 36.6% 35:28
1137 Zach Sanders M 17 St. Cloud MN 23 / 1260 28 / 1260 35.3% 36:49
323 Chris Fitzharris M 33 St. Cloud MN 14 / 1260 29 / 1260 36.4% 35:37
220 Ethan Cumming M 12 St Cloud MN 50 / 1260 30 / 1260 35.1% 36:59
518 Laura Hjort F 47 Elk River MN 108 / 1260 31 / 1260 35.5% 41:28
1437 Marc Williams M 41 Brainerd MN 29 / 1260 32 / 1260 35.9% 36:05
810 Deb McCann F 52 Litchfield MN 181 / 1260 33 / 1260 35.1% 42:03
173 Dale Brooks M 52 Duluth MN 64 / 1260 34 / 1260 35.7% 36:21
369 Russell Gerads M 35 Royalton MN 20 / 1260 35 / 1260 35.9% 36:09
653 Joseph Kraemer M 29 Grove City MN 15 / 1260 36 / 1260 35.8% 36:12
277 Elliot Eckhoff M 21 New London MN 16 / 1260 37 / 1260 35.7% 36:21
1509 Raycer Frank M 12 60 / 1260 38 / 1260 34.5% 37:39
363 Tina Gehrts F 52 Mendota Heights MN 188 / 1260 39 / 1260 34.6% 42:34
1510 Ryan Frank M 50 61 / 1260 40 / 1260 35.2% 36:49
192 Daniel Burker M 30 Litchfield MN 19 / 1260 41 / 1260 35.3% 36:45
727 Jordan Lemieur M 18 Sauk Rapids MN 28 / 1260 42 / 1260 34.1% 38:02
874 Randy Mousky M 33 St Cloud MN 26 / 1260 43 / 1260 35.0% 37:04
185 Curt Budde M 40 Albany MN 38 / 1260 44 / 1260 34.9% 37:10
499 Benjamin Herold M 14 Pierz MN 47 / 1260 45 / 1260 33.5% 38:47
1519 Mike Oneal M 49 Big Lake MN 66 / 1260 46 / 1260 34.6% 37:25
1420 James Wessel M 47 Savage MN 55 / 1260 47 / 1260 34.7% 37:23
1055 Reed Rasset M 14 Annandale MN 48 / 1260 48 / 1260 33.5% 38:47
1086 Keith Ripplinger M 17 Holdingford MN 33 / 1260 49 / 1260 33.5% 38:42
1093 Jeremy Robeck M 42 Elk River MN 43 / 1260 50 / 1260 34.7% 37:24
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]