Mudman Powder Ridge -
Kimball, MN
8/16/2014

race logo
DISTANCE 3.1 MILES
FINISHERS 1260 (602 men, 658 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:06:02

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
131 Gail Boe F 33 New Ulm MN 41 / 1260 4 / 658 1 / 110 39:32
165 Rachel Breitkreutz F 32 Sartell MN 87 / 1260 6 / 658 2 / 110 43:32
940 Melissa Olson F 34 Brooklyn Park MN 124 / 1260 13 / 658 3 / 110 45:51
812 Andrea McGrew F 33 Sartell MN 144 / 1260 17 / 658 4 / 110 46:28
1181 Alicia Schwartz F 30 Elk River MN 175 / 1260 25 / 658 5 / 110 47:52
1064 Meghan Reiman F 33 Kandiyohi MN 210 / 1260 37 / 658 6 / 110 49:29
982 Jessica Patrick F 34 Saint Stephen MN 228 / 1260 45 / 658 7 / 110 50:20
1123 Jennifer Ruhland F 31 St. Cloud MN 243 / 1260 50 / 658 8 / 110 51:23
1294 Teri Tensen F 32 Belgrade MN 268 / 1260 60 / 658 9 / 110 52:38
789 Angela Malone F 34 Saint Cloud MN 282 / 1260 65 / 658 10 / 110 53:15
640 Darcy Konz F 34 Cold Spring MN 294 / 1260 68 / 658 11 / 110 53:54
213 Stephanie Cone F 34 Sartell MN 309 / 1260 74 / 658 12 / 110 54:36
1012 Michelle Pflueger F 32 Minneapolis MN 330 / 1260 84 / 658 13 / 110 55:10
204 Danielle Carlson F 32 Clearwater MN 331 / 1260 85 / 658 14 / 110 55:10
435 Laura Hamacher F 31 Becker MN 335 / 1260 87 / 658 15 / 110 55:19
1267 Shannon Storbeck F 34 Plymouth MN 337 / 1260 88 / 658 16 / 110 55:20
249 Kimberly Diskerud F 31 Saint Cloud MN 338 / 1260 89 / 658 17 / 110 55:26
237 Dayna Deters F 34 Sartell MN 371 / 1260 105 / 658 18 / 110 56:36
96 Sarah Bendorf F 31 Bemidji MN 402 / 1260 119 / 658 19 / 110 57:59
358 Rachel Garness F 34 Sartell MN 404 / 1260 120 / 658 20 / 110 57:59
1402 Shari Waytashek F 31 Pierz MN 416 / 1260 126 / 658 21 / 110 58:15
480 Becky Heitkamp F 33 Becker MN 457 / 1260 144 / 658 22 / 110 59:29
498 Amy Herold F 31 Pierz MN 463 / 1260 148 / 658 23 / 110 59:47
597 Gina Jones F 31 Willmar MN 468 / 1260 152 / 658 24 / 110 59:55
345 Melissa Frieler F 33 Melrose MN 501 / 1260 166 / 658 25 / 110 1:00:43
1197 Maggie Shepersky F 30 Litchfield MN 509 / 1260 171 / 658 26 / 110 1:01:04
1399 Jessanna Watts F 30 Cokato MN 510 / 1260 172 / 658 27 / 110 1:01:04
1428 Jessie Wheeler F 34 Rice MN 519 / 1260 179 / 658 28 / 110 1:01:32
396 Colette Grantz F 32 Monticello MN 526 / 1260 183 / 658 29 / 110 1:02:05
790 Alison Manderscheid F 30 Sauk Rapids MN 546 / 1260 188 / 658 30 / 110 1:02:48
267 Beth Drager F 32 Wood Lake MN 547 / 1260 189 / 658 31 / 110 1:02:49
557 Tonya Inselman F 31 Eden Valley MN 565 / 1260 202 / 658 32 / 110 1:03:24
367 Rebecca Gerads F 34 Albany MN 583 / 1260 216 / 658 33 / 110 1:04:21
1146 Brenda Scherping F 30 Cokato MN 585 / 1260 218 / 658 34 / 110 1:04:25
286 Shelly Eischens F 34 Sartell MN 594 / 1260 220 / 658 35 / 110 1:04:40
460 Kari Hartung F 33 Albany MN 605 / 1260 227 / 658 36 / 110 1:05:17
167 Debbie Breth F 31 Avon MN 610 / 1260 230 / 658 37 / 110 1:05:29
1196 Larissa Sheck F 31 New Hope MN 623 / 1260 237 / 658 38 / 110 1:06:06
961 Kate Orbeck F 30 Cold Spring MN 634 / 1260 245 / 658 39 / 110 1:06:46
795 Nichole Marks F 30 Brainerd MN 637 / 1260 246 / 658 40 / 110 1:06:49
1165 Jaci Schoenecker F 32 Sauk Rapids MN 661 / 1260 256 / 658 41 / 110 1:07:30
1244 Emily Stang F 30 Richmond MN 663 / 1260 257 / 658 42 / 110 1:07:30
118 Kelsey Bieniek F 32 Sartell MN 665 / 1260 259 / 658 43 / 110 1:07:35
1188 Mary Seelen F 31 Pierz MN 667 / 1260 260 / 658 44 / 110 1:07:37
259 Jessica Donabauer F 32 Albany MN 675 / 1260 264 / 658 45 / 110 1:07:49
877 Tina Mrozek F 34 Waite Park MN 692 / 1260 276 / 658 46 / 110 1:08:11
950 Casi Olson F 31 St. Augusta MN 695 / 1260 278 / 658 47 / 110 1:08:12
473 Rhiannon Haworth F 32 Aurora CO 707 / 1260 286 / 658 48 / 110 1:08:38
873 Kristi Moulzolf F 34 St Cloud MN 710 / 1260 289 / 658 49 / 110 1:08:51
412 Becky Guennigsman F 31 Dassel MN 713 / 1260 292 / 658 50 / 110 1:08:53
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]