St. Olaf High School Showcase -
Northfield, MN
8/29/2014

race logo










					
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                       St Olaf High School Showcase
                     St Olaf College - Northfield, MN
                              August 29, 2014
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

                            Boys 5km - Team Scores


  1.    64  Hopkins                             (  16:59.1  1:24:55.5   1:19.1)
==================================================
  1      3  Joseph Klecker 12                   16:16.6
  2      6  Owen Hoeft 11                       16:43.3
  3     12  Jack Henschel 11                    16:55.6
  4     19  Hunter Staack 11                    17:24.3
  5     24  Seth Eliason 10                     17:35.7
  6   ( 44) Brett Nelson 12                     17:57.2
  7   ( 45) Samuel Branson 11                   17:59.2

  2.   152  Shakopee                            (  17:36.5  1:28:02.4   1:28.7)
==================================================
  1      7  Kyle Rachel 11                      16:44.9
  2     20  Karl Wachter 11                     17:27.0
  3     28  Allen Lynch 12                      17:43.6
  4     40  Gavin Menning 10                    17:53.3
  5     57  Nick Olfert  9                      18:13.6
  6   (106) Bryon Olfert 12                     18:54.8
  7   (112) Quinn Ahrens 12                     18:58.2

  3.   198  Chanhassen                          (  17:46.4  1:28:52.0   1:46.4)
==================================================
  1      8  Tyler Koblilarcsik 12               16:45.8
  2     23  Joe Ferguson 12                     17:35.2
  3     43  Grant Magnuson 12                   17:55.7
  4     49  Grant Smith 12                      18:03.1
  5     75  Jordan Kiesow 10                    18:32.2
  6   ( 94) Corey Johnson 11                    18:43.3
  7   (108) Jack Braaten 11                     18:55.2

  4.   237  Eastview                            (  18:00.9  1:30:04.3   1:17.0)
==================================================
  1     17  Addisu Mulugeta 12                  17:23.4
  2     25  Kaleb Gunderson 12                  17:41.8
  3     26  Tanner Leighton 12                  17:41.9
  4     81  Bryant Ruff  9                      18:36.8
  5     88  Patrick Twomey 12                   18:40.4
  6   (118) Jeremy Trogstad 12                  19:02.6
  7   (119) Dillon Kurila 12                    19:03.1

  5.   259  Red Wing                            (  18:01.6  1:30:07.7   1:38.4)
==================================================
  1     10  George Nemanich 11                  16:53.5
  2     47  Meyer Beckner 12                    18:00.3
  3     59  Philip Mitchell 12                  18:15.4
  4     69  Marcus Warrington 12                18:26.6
  5     74  Asa Beckner  9                      18:31.9
  6   ( 95) Forest Evanson 11                   18:44.1
  7   (132) Garrett Welsch 11                   19:16.1

  6.   270  Centennial                          (  18:03.6  1:30:17.7   1:33.6)
==================================================
  1     14  Reed Kurak 10                       17:12.4
  2     38  Aschalew Tilleskjor 12              17:50.9
  3     42  Cole Arends 12                      17:55.4
  4     78  Jacob Namyst 10                     18:33.0
  5     98  Ben Benson 10                       18:46.0
  6   (107) Jonathan Sweeney 10                 18:55.1
  7   (109) Nick Foreman 10                     18:56.7

  7.   273  Chaska                              (  17:52.6  1:29:22.9   3:13.1)
==================================================
  1      1  Alec Anderson 12                    16:10.0
  2     18  Zac Miller 10                       17:23.8
  3     33  Spencer Urick 11                    17:46.9
  4     85  Sam Shay 12                         18:39.1
  5    136  Parker Bjorklund  9                 19:23.1
  6   (140) Carter Bjorklund 12                 19:26.4
  7   (171) John Starkey  8                     20:10.7

  8.   294  Burnsville                          (  18:01.9  1:30:09.2   3:09.7)
==================================================
  1      5  Faysal Mahmoud 12                   16:27.8
  2     29  Nathaniel Blichfeldt 10             17:45.3
  3     53  Ahmed Ibriham 11                    18:08.9
  4     54  Dillon Wong 11                      18:09.7
  5    153  Derek Racek 12                      19:37.5
  6   (188) Ryan Larson 10                      21:52.4
  7   (194) Elliot Hopen 12                     23:04.3

  9.   304  East Ridge                          (  18:16.7  1:31:23.1   0:49.1)
==================================================
  1     36  Noah Wondimu 11                     17:50.7
  2     51  Andrew Berg 12                      18:07.0
  3     60  Anthony Cauthorn 11                 18:15.8
  4     71  John Guiton 11                      18:29.8
  5     86  Coleman Nix 11                      18:39.8
  6   (100) Conner Lejcher 12                   18:49.8
  7   (127) Nathan Strom 11                     19:13.1

 10.   311  Rogers                              (  18:13.7  1:31:08.5   1:18.8)
==================================================
  1     16  Tyler Bethke 12                     17:21.8
  2     39  Caleb Burke 12                      17:51.3
  3     83  Ben Sylvester 12                    18:37.3
  4     84  Carl Parent 12                      18:37.5
  5     89  Karl Gorecki 12                     18:40.6
  6   (116) Collin Young 12                     19:01.8
  7   (144) McKone Corkery 10                   19:29.2

 11.   311  Waseca                              (  17:59.9  1:29:59.3   2:57.2)
==================================================
  1      2  Shane Streich 12                    16:12.6
  2     21  Grady Bice  7                       17:32.1
  3     52  Jesse Delgado 11                    18:08.0
  4    110  Jacob Wilkening 12                  18:56.8
  5    126  Brett Attenberger  9                19:09.8
  6   (139) Cole Halla  8                       19:26.0
  7   (170) Jake Guse 10                        20:08.7

 12.   320  Winona                              (  18:13.2  1:31:05.6   1:41.7)
==================================================
  1     13  Braydon Johnson 12                  17:08.4
  2     41  Carter Fritz 11                     17:53.8
  3     63  Hunter Bailey 12                    18:23.2
  4    101  Noah Schultz  9                     18:50.1
  5    102  Cassidy Cyert 11                    18:50.1
  6   (125) Noah Hamilton 12                    19:08.8
  7   (129) Anders Braaten 10                   19:14.7

 13.   321  Woodbury                            (  18:04.9  1:30:24.4   2:59.3)
==================================================
  1      4  Nick Wareham 12                     16:25.5
  2     31  Paul Henning 12                     17:45.7
  3     32  Joseph Romain 10                    17:46.1
  4    117  Roshon Roomes 12                    19:02.3
  5    137  Eric Schumaker 12                   19:24.8
  6   (147) Bennett Strand 12                   19:30.7
  7   (149) Grant Wittman  8                    19:32.0

 14.   331  Buffalo                             (  18:12.1  1:31:00.3   2:12.9)
==================================================
  1      9  Frank Graham 12                     16:52.3
  2     34  Jake Kluver 11                      17:48.1
  3     76  Issac Basten  8                     18:32.5
  4     92  Reed Morehouse 12                   18:42.2
  5    120  Joe Slicer 12                       19:05.2
  6   (145) Ethan Hosey 12                      19:29.4
  7   (152) Trevor Otto 11                      19:35.7

 15.   344  Wayzata                             (  18:26.2  1:32:10.9   0:26.2)
==================================================
  1     55  Gemechu Meskele 10                  18:11.0
  2     65  Carter Blankenship 12               18:24.3
  3     70  Anders Sonnesyn  9                  18:28.3
  4     72  Daniel Urke 10                      18:30.1
  5     82  Jesse Kulberg 10                    18:37.2
  6   ( 91) Jack Olson 11                       18:41.6
  7   ( 93) Andrew Stanek 10                    18:42.5

 16.   404  Maple Grove                         (  18:32.7  1:32:43.1   1:17.2)
==================================================
  1     37  Alex Miley 10                       17:50.8
  2     67  Collin Clark 12                     18:24.9
  3     80  Jess Palyan 12                      18:35.3
  4     96  Isaac Holcomb 10                    18:44.1
  5    124  Justin Brakob 10                    19:08.0
  6   (133) Jake O'Hearn 11                     19:16.5
  7   (143) Nathan Clark  9                     19:29.1

 17.   425  Albert Lea                          (  18:34.5  1:32:52.2   2:07.9)
==================================================
  1     22  Jackson Goodell 11                  17:35.1
  2     27  Caleb Troe 12                       17:43.2
  3     97  Jay Skaar 11                        18:45.4
  4    121  Jonathan Lein 11                    19:05.5
  5    158  Nikk Christianson 11                19:43.0
  6   (178) Tyler Anderson 12                   20:47.4
  7   (181) Abe Peterson 11                     20:55.6

 18.   439  Owatonna                            (  18:38.9  1:33:14.3   1:27.7)
==================================================
  1     30  Seth Huseby 12                      17:45.6
  2     73  Braydon Kubat 10                    18:31.3
  3    103  Patrick Lammers 12                  18:50.4
  4    105  Qahir Lakha 12                      18:53.7
  5    128  Nelson Jourdan 11                   19:13.3
  6   (138) Bryce Knutson  9                    19:25.3
  7   (151) Ken Hauer 11                        19:34.5

 19.   447  Osseo                               (  18:34.6  1:32:52.9   2:28.7)
==================================================
  1     11  Mitch Cramer 12                     16:54.0
  2     77  Luc Robichaud 12                    18:32.9
  3     90  Matt Berg 11                        18:41.1
  4    134  Timo Kolden 11                      19:22.2
  5    135  Ben Miller 12                       19:22.7
  6   (154) Carter Eich 12                      19:38.1
  7   (156) Erik Strootman 11                   19:38.6

 20.   481  Cretin-Derham Hall                  (  18:46.4  1:33:51.8   1:51.1)
==================================================
  1     48  Conor Leyden 12                     18:00.9
  2     50  William Zastrow 12                  18:06.5
  3     99  Logan Smith 10                      18:46.6
  4    122  Daniel Johnson 11                   19:05.8
  5    162  Wyatt Stackpole 12                  19:52.0
  6   (167) John Modl 10                        20:03.0
  7   (174) Thomas Odahl  9                     20:25.6

 21.   496  Holy Family Catholic                (  18:45.8  1:33:49.0   2:35.9)
==================================================
  1     15  Jake Kirsch 12                      17:13.9
  2     56  Joe Esenther 11                     18:11.7
  3    123  Matt Pucklich 12                    19:07.0
  4    141  Cam McManus 12                      19:26.6
  5    161  Jordan Aritt-Steele 11              19:49.8
  6   (172) Steven Hoff 12                      20:13.0
  7   (183) David Nordstrand 12                 21:14.7

 22.   498  Hudson                              (  18:50.2  1:34:10.7   1:27.8)
==================================================
  1     58  George Halunen 10                   18:13.9
  2     64  Max Ball  9                         18:23.5
  3    104  Michael Laraia 12                   18:50.4
  4    115  Connor Johnson 10                   19:01.2
  5    157  Jacob Schroeder 12                  19:41.7
  6   (159) Kyle Rust 10                        19:43.3
  7   (163) Erik Peterson 11                    19:54.0

 23.   556  Mankato West                        (  19:03.8  1:35:18.7   2:08.1)
==================================================
  1     35  Benjamin Broze 12                   17:50.4
  2     79  Jake Jancoski 11                    18:33.3
  3    113  Ben Rorem 12                        18:59.2
  4    164  Lucas Hendrickson 12                19:57.3
  5    165  Cole Froehlich 10                   19:58.5
  6   (168) Kellen Brudwick  9                  20:03.6
  7   (176) Nathan Wright 11                    20:29.3

 24.   573  Champlin Park                       (  19:02.2  1:35:10.6   0:35.6)
==================================================
  1     87  Connor Janostin  9                  18:40.3
  2    111  Steffan Okorafor 11                 18:57.7
  3    114  Luke Crandall 10                    19:01.0
  4    130  Aaron Kloeppner 11                  19:15.7
  5    131  Ian Ivens 10                        19:15.9
  6   (142) Dmitry Bierker 11                   19:27.6
  7   (148) Michael Volk 11                     19:30.9

 25.   683  Thomas Jefferson                    (  19:25.1  1:37:05.3   1:42.4)
==================================================
  1     61  Weldon Makori 10                    18:16.5
  2    146  Nick Freeemark 10                   19:30.2
  3    150  Paul Paczkowski 12                  19:32.8
  4    160  James Gunderson 12                  19:46.9
  5    166  Caleb Miller 10                     19:58.9
  6   (169) Brendan Klein 12                    20:05.4
  7   (175) Christian Petersen 12               20:28.2

 26.   768  Dover-Eyota                         (  20:25.7  1:42:08.4   3:23.7)
==================================================
  1     62  Alex Kruger 12                      18:22.5
  2    155  Nathaniel Gunter 10                 19:38.3
  3    179  Ben Reuss 11                        20:48.7
  4    185  Ty Hanenberger  9                   21:32.7
  5    187  Spencer Ihrke  9                    21:46.2
  6   (191) Tanner Garity  9                    22:07.5

 27.   784  Chatfield                           (  20:50.0  1:44:10.0   4:06.4)
==================================================
  1     46  Christian Bance 12                  18:00.0
  2    173  Keagan Clarke 12                    20:19.8
  3    186  Dillon Nolan  9                     21:38.5
  4    189  Andrew Gathje 11                    22:05.3
  5    190  Kevin Bradt 10                      22:06.4
  6   (193) Dan Narveson 12                     22:57.5
  7   (195) Dalton Lundy 11                     23:13.3

 28.   818  Park Cottage Grove                  (  21:17.9  1:46:29.3   5:11.4)
==================================================
  1     66  Scott Burazin 10                    18:24.4
  2    180  Joshua Williamson 11                20:54.6
  3    184  Jacob Diaz  9                       21:17.7
  4    192  Blake Pierre  9                     22:16.8
  5    196  Reeding Amland  9                   23:35.8
  6   (199) Thomas Ohmann  9                    26:01.3
  7   (200) Samuel Figlmiller 11                26:19.5

 29.   822  Minneapolis Southwest               (  21:41.6  1:48:28.0   5:52.7)
==================================================
  1     68  Conlan Olson 11                     18:26.5
  2    177  Michael Carlsen 11                  20:38.5
  3    182  Noah Rothman 12                     21:14.2
  4    197  James Pfister 10                    23:49.6
  5    198  Alex Ilyushev 12                    24:19.2




Incomplete Teams:

Academy Of Holy Angels             
         Kyle Schnichels 12







                     2014 St Olaf High School Showcase
                       Boys 5km - Individual Results
                         TmPl = Team Scoring Place


Place TmPl Name                    Grade Team                           Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= ===== ============================== ======= ===== 
    1    1 Alec Anderson              12 Chaska                         16:10.0  5:13 
    2    2 Shane Streich              12 Waseca                         16:12.6  5:14 
    3    3 Joseph Klecker             12 Hopkins                        16:16.6  5:15 
    4    4 Nick Wareham               12 Woodbury                       16:25.5  5:18 
    5    5 Faysal Mahmoud             12 Burnsville                     16:27.8  5:18 
    6    6 Owen Hoeft                 11 Hopkins                        16:43.3  5:23 
    7    7 Kyle Rachel                11 Shakopee                       16:44.9  5:24 
    8    8 Tyler Koblilarcsik         12 Chanhassen                     16:45.8  5:24 
    9    9 Frank Graham               12 Buffalo                        16:52.3  5:26 
   10   10 George Nemanich            11 Red Wing                       16:53.5  5:27 
   11   11 Mitch Cramer               12 Osseo                          16:54.0  5:27 
   12   12 Jack Henschel              11 Hopkins                        16:55.6  5:27 
   13   13 Braydon Johnson            12 Winona                         17:08.4  5:31 
   14   14 Reed Kurak                 10 Centennial                     17:12.4  5:33 
   15   15 Jake Kirsch                12 Holy Family Catholic           17:13.9  5:33 
   16   16 Tyler Bethke               12 Rogers                         17:21.8  5:36 
   17   17 Addisu Mulugeta            12 Eastview                       17:23.4  5:36 
   18   18 Zac Miller                 10 Chaska                         17:23.8  5:36 
   19   19 Hunter Staack              11 Hopkins                        17:24.3  5:37 
   20   20 Karl Wachter               11 Shakopee                       17:27.0  5:37 
   21      Kyle Schnichels            12 Academy Of Holy Angels         17:29.6  5:38 
   22   21 Grady Bice                  7 Waseca                         17:32.1  5:39 
   23   22 Jackson Goodell            11 Albert Lea                     17:35.1  5:40 
   24   23 Joe Ferguson               12 Chanhassen                     17:35.2  5:40 
   25   24 Seth Eliason               10 Hopkins                        17:35.7  5:40 
   26   25 Kaleb Gunderson            12 Eastview                       17:41.8  5:42 
   27   26 Tanner Leighton            12 Eastview                       17:41.9  5:42 
   28   27 Caleb Troe                 12 Albert Lea                     17:43.2  5:43 
   29   28 Allen Lynch                12 Shakopee                       17:43.6  5:43 
   30   29 Nathaniel Blichfeldt       10 Burnsville                     17:45.3  5:43 
   31   30 Seth Huseby                12 Owatonna                       17:45.6  5:43 
   32   31 Paul Henning               12 Woodbury                       17:45.7  5:44 
   33   32 Joseph Romain              10 Woodbury                       17:46.1  5:44 
   34   33 Spencer Urick              11 Chaska                         17:46.9  5:44 
   35   34 Jake Kluver                11 Buffalo                        17:48.1  5:44 
   36   35 Benjamin Broze             12 Mankato West                   17:50.4  5:45 
   37   36 Noah Wondimu               11 East Ridge                     17:50.7  5:45 
   38   37 Alex Miley                 10 Maple Grove                    17:50.8  5:45 
   39   38 Aschalew Tilleskjor        12 Centennial                     17:50.9  5:45 
   40   39 Caleb Burke                12 Rogers                         17:51.3  5:45 
   41   40 Gavin Menning              10 Shakopee                       17:53.3  5:46 
   42   41 Carter Fritz               11 Winona                         17:53.8  5:46 
   43   42 Cole Arends                12 Centennial                     17:55.4  5:47 
   44   43 Grant Magnuson             12 Chanhassen                     17:55.7  5:47 
   45   44 Brett Nelson               12 Hopkins                        17:57.2  5:47 
   46   45 Samuel Branson             11 Hopkins                        17:59.2  5:48 
   47   46 Christian Bance            12 Chatfield                      18:00.0  5:48 
   48   47 Meyer Beckner              12 Red Wing                       18:00.3  5:48 
   49   48 Conor Leyden               12 Cretin-Derham Hall             18:00.9  5:48 
   50   49 Grant Smith                12 Chanhassen                     18:03.1  5:49 
   51   50 William Zastrow            12 Cretin-Derham Hall             18:06.5  5:50 
   52   51 Andrew Berg                12 East Ridge                     18:07.0  5:50 
   53   52 Jesse Delgado              11 Waseca                         18:08.0  5:51 
   54   53 Ahmed Ibriham              11 Burnsville                     18:08.9  5:51 
   55   54 Dillon Wong                11 Burnsville                     18:09.7  5:51 
   56   55 Gemechu Meskele            10 Wayzata                        18:11.0  5:52 
   57   56 Joe Esenther               11 Holy Family Catholic           18:11.7  5:52 
   58   57 Nick Olfert                 9 Shakopee                       18:13.6  5:52 
   59   58 George Halunen             10 Hudson                         18:13.9  5:53 
   60   59 Philip Mitchell            12 Red Wing                       18:15.4  5:53 
   61   60 Anthony Cauthorn           11 East Ridge                     18:15.8  5:53 
   62   61 Weldon Makori              10 Thomas Jefferson               18:16.5  5:53 
   63   62 Alex Kruger                12 Dover-Eyota                    18:22.5  5:55 
   64   63 Hunter Bailey              12 Winona                         18:23.2  5:56 
   65   64 Max Ball                    9 Hudson                         18:23.5  5:56 
   66   65 Carter Blankenship         12 Wayzata                        18:24.3  5:56 
   67   66 Scott Burazin              10 Park Cottage Grove             18:24.4  5:56 
   68   67 Collin Clark               12 Maple Grove                    18:24.9  5:56 
   69   68 Conlan Olson               11 Minneapolis Southwest          18:26.5  5:57 
   70   69 Marcus Warrington          12 Red Wing                       18:26.6  5:57 
   71   70 Anders Sonnesyn             9 Wayzata                        18:28.3  5:57 
   72   71 John Guiton                11 East Ridge                     18:29.8  5:58 
   73   72 Daniel Urke                10 Wayzata                        18:30.1  5:58 
   74   73 Braydon Kubat              10 Owatonna                       18:31.3  5:58 
   75   74 Asa Beckner                 9 Red Wing                       18:31.9  5:58 
   76   75 Jordan Kiesow              10 Chanhassen                     18:32.2  5:58 
   77   76 Issac Basten                8 Buffalo                        18:32.5  5:59 
   78   77 Luc Robichaud              12 Osseo                          18:32.9  5:59 
   79   78 Jacob Namyst               10 Centennial                     18:33.0  5:59 
   80   79 Jake Jancoski              11 Mankato West                   18:33.3  5:59 
   81   80 Jess Palyan                12 Maple Grove                    18:35.3  5:59 
   82   81 Bryant Ruff                 9 Eastview                       18:36.8  6:00 
   83   82 Jesse Kulberg              10 Wayzata                        18:37.2  6:00 
   84   83 Ben Sylvester              12 Rogers                         18:37.3  6:00 
   85   84 Carl Parent                12 Rogers                         18:37.5  6:00 
   86   85 Sam Shay                   12 Chaska                         18:39.1  6:01 
   87   86 Coleman Nix                11 East Ridge                     18:39.8  6:01 
   88   87 Connor Janostin             9 Champlin Park                  18:40.3  6:01 
   89   88 Patrick Twomey             12 Eastview                       18:40.4  6:01 
   90   89 Karl Gorecki               12 Rogers                         18:40.6  6:01 
   91   90 Matt Berg                  11 Osseo                          18:41.1  6:01 
   92   91 Jack Olson                 11 Wayzata                        18:41.6  6:01 
   93   92 Reed Morehouse             12 Buffalo                        18:42.2  6:02 
   94   93 Andrew Stanek              10 Wayzata                        18:42.5  6:02 
   95   94 Corey Johnson              11 Chanhassen                     18:43.3  6:02 
   96   95 Forest Evanson             11 Red Wing                       18:44.1  6:02 
   97   96 Isaac Holcomb              10 Maple Grove                    18:44.1  6:02 
   98      Austin Nash                12 Hopkins                        18:44.5  6:02 
   99   97 Jay Skaar                  11 Albert Lea                     18:45.4  6:03 
  100   98 Ben Benson                 10 Centennial                     18:46.0  6:03 
  101   99 Logan Smith                10 Cretin-Derham Hall             18:46.6  6:03 
  102  100 Conner Lejcher             12 East Ridge                     18:49.8  6:04 
  103      Graham Maas                 9 Wayzata                        18:50.0  6:04 
  104  101 Noah Schultz                9 Winona                         18:50.1  6:04 
  105  102 Cassidy Cyert              11 Winona                         18:50.1  6:04 
  106  103 Patrick Lammers            12 Owatonna                       18:50.4  6:04 
  107  104 Michael Laraia             12 Hudson                         18:50.4  6:04 
  108  105 Qahir Lakha                12 Owatonna                       18:53.7  6:05 
  109  106 Bryon Olfert               12 Shakopee                       18:54.8  6:06 
  110  107 Jonathan Sweeney           10 Centennial                     18:55.1  6:06 
  111  108 Jack Braaten               11 Chanhassen                     18:55.2  6:06 
  112  109 Nick Foreman               10 Centennial                     18:56.7  6:06 
  113  110 Jacob Wilkening            12 Waseca                         18:56.8  6:06 
  114  111 Steffan Okorafor           11 Champlin Park                  18:57.7  6:07 
  115  112 Quinn Ahrens               12 Shakopee                       18:58.2  6:07 
  116  113 Ben Rorem                  12 Mankato West                   18:59.2  6:07 
  117  114 Luke Crandall              10 Champlin Park                  19:01.0  6:08 
  118  115 Connor Johnson             10 Hudson                         19:01.2  6:08 
  119  116 Collin Young               12 Rogers                         19:01.8  6:08 
  120  117 Roshon Roomes              12 Woodbury                       19:02.3  6:08 
  121      Zach Garvis                11 Wayzata                        19:02.6  6:08 
  122  118 Jeremy Trogstad            12 Eastview                       19:02.6  6:08 
  123  119 Dillon Kurila              12 Eastview                       19:03.1  6:08 
  124      Dylan Johnson              10 Centennial                     19:04.1  6:09 
  125  120 Joe Slicer                 12 Buffalo                        19:05.2  6:09 
  126  121 Jonathan Lein              11 Albert Lea                     19:05.5  6:09 
  127  122 Daniel Johnson             11 Cretin-Derham Hall             19:05.8  6:09 
  128  123 Matt Pucklich              12 Holy Family Catholic           19:07.0  6:10 
  129      Alex White                 10 Wayzata                        19:07.3  6:10 
  130  124 Justin Brakob              10 Maple Grove                    19:08.0  6:10 
  131      Zach Eicher                10 Centennial                     19:08.0  6:10 
  132  125 Noah Hamilton              12 Winona                         19:08.8  6:10 
  133  126 Brett Attenberger           9 Waseca                         19:09.8  6:11 
  134      Jacob Zanker               10 Eastview                       19:10.9  6:11 
  135  127 Nathan Strom               11 East Ridge                     19:13.1  6:12 
  136  128 Nelson Jourdan             11 Owatonna                       19:13.3  6:12 
  137      Mitchell Holman             9 Chanhassen                     19:13.6  6:12 
  138      Jason Mattson              12 Hopkins                        19:14.5  6:12 
  139  129 Anders Braaten             10 Winona                         19:14.7  6:12 
  140      Kevin Gunawan              10 Eastview                       19:15.2  6:12 
  141  130 Aaron Kloeppner            11 Champlin Park                  19:15.7  6:12 
  142  131 Ian Ivens                  10 Champlin Park                  19:15.9  6:13 
  143  132 Garrett Welsch             11 Red Wing                       19:16.1  6:13 
  144  133 Jake O'Hearn               11 Maple Grove                    19:16.5  6:13 
  145      Devin Fritz                12 Centennial                     19:16.8  6:13 
  146  134 Timo Kolden                11 Osseo                          19:22.2  6:15 
  147  135 Ben Miller                 12 Osseo                          19:22.7  6:15 
  148  136 Parker Bjorklund            9 Chaska                         19:23.1  6:15 
  149      Perry Avenson              12 Hopkins                        19:24.4  6:15 
  150  137 Eric Schumaker             12 Woodbury                       19:24.8  6:15 
  151  138 Bryce Knutson               9 Owatonna                       19:25.3  6:16 
  152  139 Cole Halla                  8 Waseca                         19:26.0  6:16 
  153  140 Carter Bjorklund           12 Chaska                         19:26.4  6:16 
  154  141 Cam McManus                12 Holy Family Catholic           19:26.6  6:16 
  155      Tom Nemanich                8 Red Wing                       19:27.4  6:16 
  156  142 Dmitry Bierker             11 Champlin Park                  19:27.6  6:16 
  157  143 Nathan Clark                9 Maple Grove                    19:29.1  6:17 
  158      Calvin Cahill              11 Wayzata                        19:29.1  6:17 
  159  144 McKone Corkery             10 Rogers                         19:29.2  6:17 
  160  145 Ethan Hosey                12 Buffalo                        19:29.4  6:17 
  161  146 Nick Freeemark             10 Thomas Jefferson               19:30.2  6:17 
  162      Max Loy                    12 Maple Grove                    19:30.5  6:17 
  163  147 Bennett Strand             12 Woodbury                       19:30.7  6:17 
  164  148 Michael Volk               11 Champlin Park                  19:30.9  6:17 
  165      Frank Fetrow                9 Wayzata                        19:30.9  6:17 
  166      Andrew Erickson            12 Eastview                       19:31.6  6:18 
  167  149 Grant Wittman               8 Woodbury                       19:32.0  6:18 
  168  150 Paul Paczkowski            12 Thomas Jefferson               19:32.8  6:18 
  169      Tim Morgenstern             9 Eastview                       19:33.1  6:18 
  170      Mitch Ihlang               12 Chanhassen                     19:34.2  6:18 
  171  151 Ken Hauer                  11 Owatonna                       19:34.5  6:19 
  172  152 Trevor Otto                11 Buffalo                        19:35.7  6:19 
  173      Drew Carter                12 Wayzata                        19:35.8  6:19 
  174      Devin Kelly                12 Chanhassen                     19:36.8  6:19 
  175  153 Derek Racek                12 Burnsville                     19:37.5  6:19 
  176  154 Carter Eich                12 Osseo                          19:38.1  6:20 
  177  155 Nathaniel Gunter           10 Dover-Eyota                    19:38.3  6:20 
  178  156 Erik Strootman             11 Osseo                          19:38.6  6:20 
  179      Isaac Eng                   9 Hopkins                        19:41.0  6:21 
  180  157 Jacob Schroeder            12 Hudson                         19:41.7  6:21 
  181      Tyler Steffensen           11 Shakopee                       19:42.1  6:21 
  182  158 Nikk Christianson          11 Albert Lea                     19:43.0  6:21 
  183  159 Kyle Rust                  10 Hudson                         19:43.3  6:21 
  184      Bridger Pavelka            11 Hopkins                        19:44.6  6:22 
  185      Alex Crowe                 10 Shakopee                       19:44.9  6:22 
  186      Clayton Decker             12 Buffalo                        19:45.0  6:22 
  187      Justin Nelson              12 Wayzata                        19:45.3  6:22 
  188      Mike Ernster               12 Centennial                     19:46.7  6:22 
  189  160 James Gunderson            12 Thomas Jefferson               19:46.9  6:22 
  190      Logan Swenson              10 Winona                         19:47.2  6:23 
  191  161 Jordan Aritt-Steele        11 Holy Family Catholic           19:49.8  6:23 
  192  162 Wyatt Stackpole            12 Cretin-Derham Hall             19:52.0  6:24 
  193      Tucker Wallin               8 Red Wing                       19:52.1  6:24 
  194      Luke Arends                 9 Centennial                     19:52.1  6:24 
  195      Blake Slette               12 East Ridge                     19:53.4  6:25 
  196  163 Erik Peterson              11 Hudson                         19:54.0  6:25 
  197      Karl Payette               11 Osseo                          19:54.3  6:25 
  198      Tony Poss                  11 Red Wing                       19:54.6  6:25 
  199      Alec O'Connell             11 Wayzata                        19:55.1  6:25 
  200      Ahmed Mohammed             11 Osseo                          19:55.4  6:25 
  201      Sam Johnson                11 Red Wing                       19:55.4  6:25 
  202      Nathaniel Vander Schaaf    11 Eastview                       19:55.5  6:25 
  203      Dan Werner                 12 Buffalo                        19:56.0  6:25 
  204      Thomas Cessna              12 Centennial                     19:56.1  6:25 
  205      Jack Standal               11 East Ridge                     19:56.4  6:26 
  206      Sam Phipps                 11 East Ridge                     19:56.7  6:26 
  207      Michael Kenney              8 East Ridge                     19:56.8  6:26 
  208      Zeke Brailler              12 Buffalo                        19:57.2  6:26 
  209  164 Lucas Hendrickson          12 Mankato West                   19:57.3  6:26 
  210      Michael Urvig              10 Champlin Park                  19:57.4  6:26 
  211      Joe Reimann                 8 East Ridge                     19:57.9  6:26 
  212      Ben Alexander              11 Wayzata                        19:58.0  6:26 
  213  165 Cole Froehlich             10 Mankato West                   19:58.5  6:26 
  214  166 Caleb Miller               10 Thomas Jefferson               19:58.9  6:26 
  215      Neil Callahan              12 Winona                         19:59.6  6:27 
  216      Jens Mellby                11 Hopkins                        20:00.0  6:27 
  217      Adam Coltvet                9 Centennial                     20:02.2  6:27 
  218      Eric Heidal                 9 Shakopee                       20:02.8  6:28 
  219  167 John Modl                  10 Cretin-Derham Hall             20:03.0  6:28 
  220  168 Kellen Brudwick             9 Mankato West                   20:03.6  6:28 
  221      Morgan Wyatt               11 Red Wing                       20:03.8  6:28 
  222  169 Brendan Klein              12 Thomas Jefferson               20:05.4  6:28 
  223      Phillip Harris             11 East Ridge                     20:05.7  6:29 
  224      Joey Gunderson             12 Osseo                          20:06.6  6:29 
  225      Ben Grosse                 10 Wayzata                        20:07.5  6:29 
  226      Alexander Nunn             11 Eastview                       20:07.6  6:29 
  227  170 Jake Guse                  10 Waseca                         20:08.7  6:30 
  228      Evan Huber                 11 Rogers                         20:09.3  6:30 
  229  171 John Starkey                8 Chaska                         20:10.7  6:30 
  230      Michael Brennan             9 Eastview                       20:10.7  6:30 
  231      Dylan Brunetti             10 Rogers                         20:11.7  6:30 
  232      Austin Wu                   9 Chaska                         20:11.7  6:30 
  233  172 Steven Hoff                12 Holy Family Catholic           20:13.0  6:31 
  234      Jake Jacott                 9 Champlin Park                  20:13.5  6:31 
  235      Gunnar O'Reilly            10 Wayzata                        20:14.0  6:31 
  236      Sean Tuff                  11 Eastview                       20:14.4  6:31 
  237      Adam Long                  12 Centennial                     20:14.4  6:31 
  238      Jordan Bremer              11 Shakopee                       20:16.2  6:32 
  239      Hunter Ahlquist            12 Hopkins                        20:17.3  6:32 
  240      Jonah Leise                 8 Red Wing                       20:19.0  6:33 
  241      Michael Quirk              10 Wayzata                        20:19.3  6:33 
  242  173 Keagan Clarke              12 Chatfield                      20:19.8  6:33 
  243      Stanley Koslosky           11 Owatonna                       20:20.0  6:33 
  244      Brett Ruiter                9 Owatonna                       20:20.0  6:33 
  245      Dillon Cleary              12 Hopkins                        20:20.2  6:33 
  246      Jack McCabe                 9 Waseca                         20:21.4  6:34 
  247      Hyrum Teasdale              9 Rogers                         20:21.8  6:34 
  248      Bobby Anderson             12 Wayzata                        20:21.9  6:34 
  249      Andrew Scattergood         12 Wayzata                        20:22.9  6:34 
  250      Jacob Williams             11 Winona                         20:23.1  6:34 
  251      Henry Kueppers             10 Woodbury                       20:23.5  6:34 
  252      Ted Tupper                 11 East Ridge                     20:23.7  6:34 
  253      Aaron Breidenback          11 Maple Grove                    20:25.3  6:35 
  254      Dixon Hopp                 10 Hopkins                        20:25.5  6:35 
  255  174 Thomas Odahl                9 Cretin-Derham Hall             20:25.6  6:35 
  256      Austin Miler               10 Chaska                         20:25.8  6:35 
  257      Zachary Miller              8 Wayzata                        20:26.3  6:35 
  258      Cameron Arkesteyn           8 Wayzata                        20:27.0  6:35 
  259      Matt Lange                 12 Wayzata                        20:27.6  6:36 
  260  175 Christian Petersen         12 Thomas Jefferson               20:28.2  6:36 
  261      Davyd Tennis                9 Red Wing                       20:29.0  6:36 
  262  176 Nathan Wright              11 Mankato West                   20:29.3  6:36 
  263      Skyler Bennyhoff            8 Red Wing                       20:29.7  6:36 
  264      Josh Jarpey                 9 Centennial                     20:30.7  6:37 
  265      Jesper Hoffman              9 Hopkins                        20:31.9  6:37 
  266      Charles Betz               11 East Ridge                     20:32.8  6:37 
  267      Ethan York                 12 Rogers                         20:33.7  6:38 
  268      John Durant                10 Wayzata                        20:34.8  6:38 
  269  177 Michael Carlsen            11 Minneapolis Southwest          20:38.5  6:39 
  270      Theo Mitchell              11 Red Wing                       20:38.7  6:39 
  271      Michael Merthan             9 Woodbury                       20:40.4  6:40 
  272      Chase Froemke              11 Centennial                     20:40.6  6:40 
  273      Griffin Schmidt            10 Chanhassen                     20:41.4  6:40 
  274      John Woehler               10 Eastview                       20:42.1  6:40 
  275      Ryan Pamperin              10 Shakopee                       20:42.6  6:40 
  276      Keegan Sansone              9 Hudson                         20:43.7  6:41 
  277      Cale Rinn                  11 Winona                         20:44.0  6:41 
  278      Mark Hoober                10 Hopkins                        20:44.1  6:41 
  279      Joe Deters                 12 Wayzata                        20:44.2  6:41 
  280      Joshua Lueth                9 Thomas Jefferson               20:44.6  6:41 
  281      Drake Fiske                10 Buffalo                        20:45.2  6:41 
  282      Jackson Beran              10 Eastview                       20:45.6  6:41 
  283      Bryan Zucker                8 Red Wing                       20:46.2  6:42 
  284      August Sorenson            10 Chanhassen                     20:46.6  6:42 
  285      Erik Krenz                 10 Mankato West                   20:46.8  6:42 
  286      Alex Rudnik                 8 Winona                         20:47.0  6:42 
  287  178 Tyler Anderson             12 Albert Lea                     20:47.4  6:42 
  288      John James                  9 Mankato West                   20:48.4  6:42 
  289      Eric Thompson              12 Eastview                       20:48.6  6:42 
  290  179 Ben Reuss                  11 Dover-Eyota                    20:48.7  6:42 
  291      Loic Boyogueno              9 Shakopee                       20:49.1  6:43 
  292      Cam Blue                    8 Red Wing                       20:50.0  6:43 
  293      Daniel Pratt               11 Hopkins                        20:50.1  6:43 
  294      Eric Rischmiller           12 Chaska                         20:50.2  6:43 
  295      Abe De Jong                 8 Red Wing                       20:50.6  6:43 
  296      Alex Pierce                 9 Wayzata                        20:52.3  6:44 
  297      Ben Eliason                12 Chaska                         20:52.6  6:44 
  298      Lucas Orf                  11 Woodbury                       20:54.6  6:44 
  299  180 Joshua Williamson          11 Park Cottage Grove             20:54.6  6:44 
  300      Patrick Leonard             8 Wayzata                        20:54.7  6:44 
  301      Mitchell Kahl               9 Champlin Park                  20:55.2  6:44 
  302      Matt Fenton                10 Buffalo                        20:55.3  6:45 
  303  181 Abe Peterson               11 Albert Lea                     20:55.6  6:45 
  304      Parker Wright              11 Maple Grove                    20:56.4  6:45 
  305      Ryan Zellmer               11 Eastview                       20:57.2  6:45 
  306      Carter Emerson             11 Chaska                         20:57.7  6:45 
  307      Ben Braun                  12 Winona                         20:59.3  6:46 
  308      Grant Johnson              10 Maple Grove                    20:59.7  6:46 
  309      Ben Basten                  9 Wayzata                        20:59.9  6:46 
  310      Emmett Wagner              11 Shakopee                       21:00.0  6:46 
  311      Antonio Berrones            9 Mankato West                   21:01.4  6:46 
  312      Michael Rod                11 Centennial                     21:02.1  6:47 
  313      Noah Webb                  10 East Ridge                     21:02.2  6:47 
  314      Brad Miller                12 Thomas Jefferson               21:02.5  6:47 
  315      Peter Currie               11 Chanhassen                     21:02.8  6:47 
  316      Matt Hart                  12 Red Wing                       21:03.2  6:47 
  317      Ross Stevensen             10 Owatonna                       21:04.0  6:47 
  318      Theo Morgan                12 Winona                         21:04.6  6:48 
  319      Tyson Somers               10 East Ridge                     21:05.2  6:48 
  320      Kevin Still                11 Hudson                         21:05.7  6:48 
  321      Bobby Brady                 9 Buffalo                        21:05.8  6:48 
  322      Yousef Almatrok            10 Winona                         21:06.3  6:48 
  323      William Kreun               9 Albert Lea                     21:06.7  6:48 
  324      Preston Halleck             8 Winona                         21:06.9  6:48 
  325      Connor Renn                 9 Hudson                         21:07.9  6:49 
  326      Blake Buysse                9 Wayzata                        21:08.3  6:49 
  327      Ryan Pevan                 10 Eastview                       21:09.7  6:49 
  328      Peter Betz                 11 East Ridge                     21:09.8  6:49 
  329      Jackson Lee                 9 Eastview                       21:09.9  6:49 
  330      Matt Omann                  9 Champlin Park                  21:10.0  6:49 
  331      Justin Ballinger           10 Woodbury                       21:10.2  6:49 
  332      Zach Miller                10 Osseo                          21:10.8  6:50 
  333      Landon Tourville           10 Buffalo                        21:11.5  6:50 
  334      Jackson Rastetter          10 Maple Grove                    21:11.6  6:50 
  335      Adam Kassim                 9 Centennial                     21:12.4  6:50 
  336      Jacob Brua                 12 Wayzata                        21:13.4  6:50 
  337      Jared Weins                10 Maple Grove                    21:13.7  6:50 
  338      Aaron Erdman                9 Mankato West                   21:14.0  6:51 
  339  182 Noah Rothman               12 Minneapolis Southwest          21:14.2  6:51 
  340  183 David Nordstrand           12 Holy Family Catholic           21:14.7  6:51 
  341      Joe Mens                   12 Waseca                         21:15.4  6:51 
  342      Tom Keohen                 10 Shakopee                       21:15.7  6:51 
  343      Andrew McGinnis             9 Chaska                         21:16.0  6:51 
  344      Alex Lloyd                  9 Shakopee                       21:16.5  6:51 
  345      Justin True                 9 Waseca                         21:16.5  6:51 
  346      Jacob Dub                   9 Owatonna                       21:16.9  6:51 
  347      Alex Dahle                 11 Waseca                         21:17.0  6:52 
  348  184 Jacob Diaz                  9 Park Cottage Grove             21:17.7  6:52 
  349      John Harbinson             11 Maple Grove                    21:18.1  6:52 
  350      Carlos Beascochea           9 Owatonna                       21:18.3  6:52 
  351      Luke Lemay                  9 East Ridge                     21:18.5  6:52 
  352      Beau Buckeye               11 Woodbury                       21:18.5  6:52 
  353      Connor McManus              9 Holy Family Catholic           21:18.6  6:52 
  354      Ethan Anderson              9 East Ridge                     21:18.9  6:52 
  355      Andrew Brandt               8 Wayzata                        21:19.2  6:52 
  356      Ian Sandry                  9 Mankato West                   21:21.5  6:53 
  357      Tyler Dodge                 9 Eastview                       21:22.4  6:53 
  358      Grant Matthews              9 Wayzata                        21:22.9  6:53 
  359      Nathan Wandmacher           9 Thomas Jefferson               21:23.3  6:54 
  360      Connor Hess                 9 Hudson                         21:23.5  6:54 
  361      Ty Harms                    9 Albert Lea                     21:25.0  6:54 
  362      Jared Sorensen             10 Chanhassen                     21:25.1  6:54 
  363      Matthew Meyers             12 Mankato West                   21:25.2  6:54 
  364      Reece Gulbrandson           9 Centennial                     21:25.8  6:54 
  365      Sam Williams                9 Winona                         21:25.9  6:54 
  366      Spencer Ashford            11 Hopkins                        21:26.3  6:54 
  367      Jacob Haley                 8 Mankato West                   21:26.8  6:55 
  368      Braden Benson               9 Buffalo                        21:28.8  6:55 
  369      Joey Oakman                11 Holy Family Catholic           21:29.4  6:55 
  370      Jack Elgren                11 Chanhassen                     21:30.1  6:56 
  371      Simon Avenson              10 Hopkins                        21:31.2  6:56 
  372      Wyatt Jacobson Hanson      11 Buffalo                        21:32.1  6:56 
  373      Ryan Opansky               12 Champlin Park                  21:32.3  6:56 
  374      Matt Hendrickson           11 Red Wing                       21:32.4  6:56 
  375      Sam Kroening               11 Holy Family Catholic           21:32.5  6:56 
  376  185 Ty Hanenberger              9 Dover-Eyota                    21:32.7  6:57 
  377      Seth Miner                  9 Hudson                         21:33.2  6:57 
  378      Zac Lane                    9 Buffalo                        21:33.5  6:57 
  379      Caleb Brooks               11 Woodbury                       21:34.3  6:57 
  380      Adam Namyst                 8 Centennial                     21:34.4  6:57 
  381      Colton Brand                8 Winona                         21:35.4  6:57 
  382      Thomas Kuhlman             11 Osseo                          21:37.1  6:58 
  383      James Loomis                9 Eastview                       21:37.6  6:58 
  384  186 Dillon Nolan                9 Chatfield                      21:38.5  6:58 
  385      Andrew Schnabel            12 Champlin Park                  21:38.7  6:58 
  386      Grant Davis                11 Woodbury                       21:38.8  6:59 
  387      Sean Collins               10 Osseo                          21:39.3  6:59 
  388      Peter Michalowicz           9 Woodbury                       21:39.5  6:59 
  389      Henry Burns                 9 East Ridge                     21:40.2  6:59 
  390      Bodie Bice                  8 Waseca                         21:42.8  7:00 
  391      Billy Young                10 Woodbury                       21:43.9  7:00 
  392      Blane Utter                 9 Centennial                     21:44.8  7:00 
  393  187 Spencer Ihrke               9 Dover-Eyota                    21:46.2  7:01 
  394      Zach Steffensen            11 Shakopee                       21:47.3  7:01 
  395      Jared Booms                12 Rogers                         21:47.3  7:01 
  396      Jacob Evans                 9 Shakopee                       21:48.4  7:02 
  397      Noah Zurn                   9 Centennial                     21:51.0  7:02 
  398      Colin Purdy                 9 Chaska                         21:51.9  7:03 
  399      David Florness             10 Winona                         21:52.1  7:03 
  400  188 Ryan Larson                10 Burnsville                     21:52.4  7:03 
  401      Jack Barbour               10 Maple Grove                    21:52.6  7:03 
  402      Thomas Pollei              12 Cretin-Derham Hall             21:53.8  7:03 
  403      Max Daubenberger           10 Chaska                         21:55.5  7:04 
  404      Nick Sande                  9 Owatonna                       21:55.7  7:04 
  405      Jack Hove                  10 Hopkins                        21:56.4  7:04 
  406      Oliver Hamilton            10 Winona                         21:56.8  7:04 
  407      John Fitzpatrick           12 Cretin-Derham Hall             21:56.9  7:04 
  408      Ethan Davide               10 Waseca                         21:57.4  7:05 
  409      Ben Cavett                  9 Mankato West                   21:58.0  7:05 
  410      Jared Leclaire             12 Rogers                         21:59.0  7:05 
  411      Jacob Fabro                11 East Ridge                     21:59.3  7:05 
  412      Noah Miller                 9 Chaska                         21:59.5  7:05 
  413      Jacob Reynolds             12 Cretin-Derham Hall             22:00.5  7:05 
  414      Steven Csizmadia           12 Mankato West                   22:03.2  7:06 
  415      Charlie Sylvester           9 Centennial                     22:05.1  7:07 
  416      Jack Harkness              10 Hudson                         22:05.2  7:07 
  417      Aaron Mader                11 East Ridge                     22:05.2  7:07 
  418  189 Andrew Gathje              11 Chatfield                      22:05.3  7:07 
  419      Brian Mackley              12 Hudson                         22:05.9  7:07 
  420  190 Kevin Bradt                10 Chatfield                      22:06.4  7:07 
  421      Steven Tharalson           10 Woodbury                       22:06.8  7:08 
  422  191 Tanner Garity               9 Dover-Eyota                    22:07.5  7:08 
  423      Parker Brown               11 Centennial                     22:07.6  7:08 
  424      Josh Partington            10 Red Wing                       22:09.9  7:09 
  425      Jacob Snuggerud            12 Chaska                         22:10.3  7:09 
  426      Steven St. Martin          10 Owatonna                       22:10.8  7:09 
  427      Jacob Meier                10 Chaska                         22:10.9  7:09 
  428      Austin Bunnel              11 East Ridge                     22:16.1  7:11 
  429  192 Blake Pierre                9 Park Cottage Grove             22:16.8  7:11 
  430      Cullen Canavin             10 Mankato West                   22:17.1  7:11 
  431      Peter Scheller             10 Champlin Park                  22:18.5  7:11 
  432      Weston Wyatt                8 Red Wing                       22:18.7  7:11 
  433      Jacob Peterfeso            10 Cretin-Derham Hall             22:19.0  7:11 
  434      Adam Kaiser                12 Red Wing                       22:21.2  7:12 
  435      Nathan Cassady             10 Rogers                         22:22.4  7:13 
  436      Elliot Cochran             12 Hopkins                        22:23.4  7:13 
  437      Zach Beddow                 9 Centennial                     22:23.4  7:13 
  438      James Khoruts              12 Osseo                          22:24.7  7:13 
  439      Michael Fortuna            12 Cretin-Derham Hall             22:26.3  7:14 
  440      Benjamin Crowley            9 Chanhassen                     22:29.7  7:15 
  441      Matt Wiege                 10 Centennial                     22:29.7  7:15 
  442      James Zimmerman            12 Waseca                         22:30.0  7:15 
  443      Al Weber                    9 Shakopee                       22:32.5  7:16 
  444      Daniel Ringrose             9 Woodbury                       22:33.8  7:16 
  445      Mitchell Vangsness         11 East Ridge                     22:35.2  7:17 
  446      Brady Kunz                  9 East Ridge                     22:37.2  7:17 
  447      Evan Nelsen                 9 Centennial                     22:39.5  7:18 
  448      Sheamus Westermann         10 Mankato West                   22:40.2  7:18 
  449      John Gray                  10 Centennial                     22:40.8  7:18 
  450      Kyle Koch                   9 Champlin Park                  22:41.1  7:19 
  451      Josiah Bawden              12 Eastview                       22:43.0  7:19 
  452      Joseph Kreun                9 Albert Lea                     22:43.2  7:19 
  453      Sam Carroll                12 Osseo                          22:45.8  7:20 
  454      Adam Reiter                 9 Rogers                         22:46.1  7:20 
  455      Brady Buth                  8 Shakopee                       22:46.2  7:20 
  456      Jacob Martin               12 Cretin-Derham Hall             22:46.4  7:20 
  457      Brodie Smith               10 Red Wing                       22:47.0  7:20 
  458      Alex Walner                12 Hopkins                        22:48.5  7:21 
  459      Anthony Henderson          11 Winona                         22:48.6  7:21 
  460      Nick Bayley                 7 Red Wing                       22:49.1  7:21 
  461      Derek Engen                 9 Mankato West                   22:50.1  7:21 
  462      Jacob Vanhoutan            11 Champlin Park                  22:50.2  7:22 
  463      Luke Kolstad               11 Maple Grove                    22:50.4  7:22 
  464      Lorenzo Moneti             10 Thomas Jefferson               22:52.7  7:22 
  465      Timothy Urvig               9 Champlin Park                  22:54.7  7:23 
  466      Connor Polodna             11 Winona                         22:56.4  7:23 
  467      Arthur Belanger            11 Eastview                       22:57.0  7:24 
  468  193 Dan Narveson               12 Chatfield                      22:57.5  7:24 
  469      Brian Aeling               10 Winona                         22:57.8  7:24 
  470      Paul Timm                  10 Thomas Jefferson               22:59.2  7:24 
  471      Alex Fournier               8 East Ridge                     22:59.3  7:24 
  472      Joe Meier                  12 Shakopee                       23:00.2  7:25 
  473      Ethan Storm                 9 East Ridge                     23:00.7  7:25 
  474      Adam Koch                  11 Champlin Park                  23:02.1  7:25 
  475      Ben Reuter                 10 Woodbury                       23:02.4  7:25 
  476      Andrew Kaiser               9 Waseca                         23:03.2  7:26 
  477      Gavin Harrison             10 Mankato West                   23:03.4  7:26 
  478      Noah Theis                 12 Shakopee                       23:03.9  7:26 
  479  194 Elliot Hopen               12 Burnsville                     23:04.3  7:26 
  480      Jack Geadelman             10 Holy Family Catholic           23:04.7  7:26 
  481      Josh Johnson               10 Maple Grove                    23:04.9  7:26 
  482      Mike Thompson              11 Wayzata                        23:05.8  7:27 
  483      Joey Spott                 10 Shakopee                       23:06.6  7:27 
  484      Ben Anderson               10 Burnsville                     23:06.8  7:27 
  485      Joe Bergum                 11 Chaska                         23:08.7  7:27 
  486      Evan Proudfit               9 Holy Family Catholic           23:09.5  7:28 
  487      Anders Olson               10 Thomas Jefferson               23:10.5  7:28 
  488      Jack Pincus                12 Champlin Park                  23:10.8  7:28 
  489      Justin Morley               9 Champlin Park                  23:10.9  7:28 
  490      Seamus Corkery              7 Rogers                         23:11.3  7:28 
  491      Corbin Michels              8 Shakopee                       23:11.8  7:28 
  492      Zach Wenning                9 Chanhassen                     23:11.9  7:28 
  493  195 Dalton Lundy               11 Chatfield                      23:13.3  7:29 
  494      Jonh Beadell               10 Owatonna                       23:15.2  7:30 
  495      Brett Thielen              10 Thomas Jefferson               23:15.3  7:30 
  496      Tj Brady                    8 Chanhassen                     23:15.9  7:30 
  497      Nicholas Walters           12 Cretin-Derham Hall             23:18.1  7:30 
  498      Baker Swenson               8 Winona                         23:20.4  7:31 
  499      Ben Fife                   10 Rogers                         23:20.9  7:31 
  500      Josh Anderson               9 Buffalo                        23:22.0  7:32 
  501      Joseph Wolff                9 Chaska                         23:22.0  7:32 
  502      Jordan Burdi               12 Eastview                       23:22.5  7:32 
  503      Chris Orner                12 Maple Grove                    23:23.0  7:32 
  504      Thomas Glad                 7 Rogers                         23:23.0  7:32 
  505      Calvin Pagel                8 Red Wing                       23:23.2  7:32 
  506      Erik Tolkinen              10 Centennial                     23:23.4  7:32 
  507      Caleb Nunn                 12 East Ridge                     23:25.9  7:33 
  508      Braden Fritz                8 Winona                         23:26.3  7:33 
  509      Hunter Newman              10 Buffalo                        23:28.5  7:34 
  510      Mason Voth                 12 Red Wing                       23:28.8  7:34 
  511      Mark Scheller               8 Champlin Park                  23:29.2  7:34 
  512      Bennett Gathje              9 Chatfield                      23:30.7  7:35 
  513      Alex Moon                   9 Eastview                       23:31.3  7:35 
  514      Seth Pierre                 9 Chanhassen                     23:31.7  7:35 
  515      Thomas Warden               9 Hopkins                        23:33.5  7:35 
  516      Riley Blank                10 East Ridge                     23:34.1  7:36 
  517  196 Reeding Amland              9 Park Cottage Grove             23:35.8  7:36 
  518      Isaac Dulek                 8 Winona                         23:36.9  7:37 
  519      Mark Kubista               10 Owatonna                       23:38.1  7:37 
  520      Luke Quale                  7 Rogers                         23:40.9  7:38 
  521      Tucker Freitag             10 Hudson                         23:41.6  7:38 
  522      Jake Miller                12 Red Wing                       23:43.0  7:38 
  523      Zach Reuter                 7 Winona                         23:45.2  7:39 
  524      Philip Gramer               8 East Ridge                     23:45.3  7:39 
  525      Karl Scheit                10 Woodbury                       23:46.5  7:40 
  526  197 James Pfister              10 Minneapolis Southwest          23:49.6  7:41 
  527      David Putz                 10 Buffalo                        23:52.3  7:41 
  528      Calvin Stemmer             12 Shakopee                       23:53.9  7:42 
  529      Joseph Clauson              7 Rogers                         23:54.2  7:42 
  530      Ben Woodford               11 Red Wing                       23:54.2  7:42 
  531      Jason Lund                 12 Burnsville                     23:54.4  7:42 
  532      Jake Lynch                 12 Buffalo                        23:55.8  7:43 
  533      Jonah Beulke               10 Holy Family Catholic           23:55.9  7:43 
  534      Jared Rudolph              12 Waseca                         23:56.1  7:43 
  535      Hunter Haats               10 Hudson                         23:56.3  7:43 
  536      Benjamin Hall               9 East Ridge                     23:58.1  7:43 
  537      Sam Burns                  11 Eastview                       23:59.0  7:44 
  538      Benjamin Wilson             9 Chanhassen                     23:59.9  7:44 
  539      Tyler Guenther              9 Chanhassen                     24:01.3  7:44 
  540      Jack Barthold              11 Champlin Park                  24:05.8  7:46 
  541      Joe Schmidt                 9 Hudson                         24:06.0  7:46 
  542      Dylan Lange                 8 Chaska                         24:09.0  7:47 
  543      Brady Woltz                 7 Chatfield                      24:09.1  7:47 
  544      Jens Lange                  9 Albert Lea                     24:09.8  7:47 
  545      Toby Skogen                 8 Waseca                         24:10.7  7:47 
  546      Josh Curtis                12 Winona                         24:11.0  7:48 
  547      Layne Bjorngaard            8 Red Wing                       24:12.1  7:48 
  548      Beau Johnsrud              12 Albert Lea                     24:12.3  7:48 
  549      Max Jakubiak               12 Shakopee                       24:12.9  7:48 
  550  198 Alex Ilyushev              12 Minneapolis Southwest          24:19.2  7:50 
  551      Jacob Donlan               12 Eastview                       24:20.0  7:50 
  552      Kai Olson                  10 Thomas Jefferson               24:20.1  7:50 
  553      Ryan Meyer                  7 Winona                         24:20.5  7:51 
  554      Noah Bolland                9 Red Wing                       24:21.5  7:51 
  555      Eric Dyrhaug                9 Shakopee                       24:22.3  7:51 
  556      Jacob Leal                  9 Albert Lea                     24:23.7  7:52 
  557      Adam Paris                  7 Rogers                         24:24.6  7:52 
  558      Erik Reshetar               9 Rogers                         24:25.0  7:52 
  559      Kai Petersen               10 Centennial                     24:25.5  7:52 
  560      Connor McMannes            10 Woodbury                       24:27.1  7:53 
  561      Alec Jonason               11 Champlin Park                  24:27.5  7:53 
  562      Zeb Trombetta               9 Winona                         24:34.4  7:55 
  563      Max Walker                 10 Buffalo                        24:35.5  7:55 
  564      Brennan Canavin            10 Mankato West                   24:36.8  7:56 
  565      Nick Nordenskjold           9 Red Wing                       24:36.9  7:56 
  566      Matt Slane                 12 Eastview                       24:37.5  7:56 
  567      Steven Barnier              9 Hopkins                        24:37.7  7:56 
  568      Josue Huerta               12 Shakopee                       24:40.4  7:57 
  569      Aidan Browne                7 Woodbury                       24:45.1  7:58 
  570      Jack Pasche                 9 Hudson                         24:45.7  7:59 
  571      Nathan Kulish              10 Chaska                         24:46.5  7:59 
  572      Isaac Terrell               7 Waseca                         24:47.9  7:59 
  573      Austin Peterson            11 Eastview                       24:50.6  8:00 
  574      Josh Walsh                  9 Chatfield                      24:51.7  8:01 
  575      Andrew Scherber            10 Buffalo                        24:53.7  8:01 
  576      Karter Keller              11 Hudson                         24:53.7  8:01 
  577      Mateo Koster                9 Eastview                       25:01.1  8:04 
  578      Nick Johnson               12 Chanhassen                     25:02.6  8:04 
  579      Jake Johnson               10 Centennial                     25:03.6  8:04 
  580      Emmett Curran               9 Holy Family Catholic           25:06.0  8:05 
  581      Mason Rodriguez             9 Hudson                         25:07.0  8:06 
  582      Daniel Berquist             9 Chanhassen                     25:09.0  8:06 
  583      Kadin Hill                 10 Chatfield                      25:10.4  8:07 
  584      Quinn Holden                9 Hudson                         25:12.8  8:07 
  585      Quinton Stanley            10 Osseo                          25:21.6  8:10 
  586      Parker Christiansen         7 Waseca                         25:24.9  8:11 
  587      Jonas Trombetta             7 Winona                         25:29.3  8:13 
  588      Jacob O'Connor              9 Mankato West                   25:31.0  8:13 
  589      Jack Zimmerman             10 Waseca                         25:42.1  8:17 
  590      Colby Aarhus                7 Chatfield                      25:46.7  8:18 
  591      Noah Berg                   8 Waseca                         25:49.5  8:19 
  592      Chet Jurrens                9 Rogers                         25:51.9  8:20 
  593      Dalton Campbell            11 Thomas Jefferson               25:52.4  8:20 
  594      Danny Diaz                  9 Chaska                         25:52.4  8:20 
  595      Alex Pederson              12 Osseo                          25:57.7  8:22 
  596      Sam Gresham                 9 Winona                         25:59.6  8:22 
  597  199 Thomas Ohmann               9 Park Cottage Grove             26:01.3  8:23 
  598      Cross Korder               11 Red Wing                       26:02.4  8:23 
  599      Thomas Hathaway            10 Woodbury                       26:02.7  8:23 
  600      Earl Kampmeier              9 Cretin-Derham Hall             26:03.0  8:24 
  601      Evan Unruh Friesen         10 Hopkins                        26:06.8  8:25 
  602      Sean Nelson                11 Eastview                       26:07.5  8:25 
  603      Jaxon Renn                 10 Hudson                         26:09.0  8:25 
  604      Derrick Johnson            11 Hopkins                        26:11.1  8:26 
  605      Griffin Sparke              8 Champlin Park                  26:11.2  8:26 
  606  200 Samuel Figlmiller          11 Park Cottage Grove             26:19.5  8:29 
  607      Evan Nugent                10 Shakopee                       26:20.8  8:29 
  608      Jack Lindahl                9 Shakopee                       26:22.6  8:30 
  609      Dominic Wood                9 East Ridge                     26:24.5  8:30 
  610      Cooper Crawley              9 Hudson                         26:27.2  8:31 
  611      Noah Weise                  9 Albert Lea                     26:27.7  8:32 
  612      Jacob Weier                 9 Park Cottage Grove             26:28.2  8:32 
  613      Drew Carlson               10 Champlin Park                  26:29.2  8:32 
  614      Michael Reinhardt          12 Thomas Jefferson               26:37.5  8:35 
  615      Levi Kovic                  8 Chanhassen                     26:38.2  8:35 
  616      Hunter Krueger              9 Chaska                         26:40.6  8:36 
  617      Zach Pederson              10 Osseo                          26:42.3  8:36 
  618      Anton Harter               11 Park Cottage Grove             26:51.1  8:39 
  619      Jack Loch                  11 Hudson                         26:51.7  8:39 
  620      Matt Pedretti              12 Chanhassen                     26:54.4  8:40 
  621      Calvin Roth                11 Red Wing                       26:54.9  8:40 
  622      Jacob Schnur                9 Chaska                         26:55.0  8:40 
  623      Devon Rain                  8 Chaska                         26:55.3  8:40 
  624      Andrew Marks               10 Chaska                         26:55.7  8:41 
  625      Dylan Schock               11 Hudson                         26:56.9  8:41 
  626      Dylan Hansch               10 Hudson                         26:58.7  8:41 
  627      Nick Holland-Hayes          9 Thomas Jefferson               27:00.1  8:42 
  628      Michael Liebgott            9 Centennial                     27:02.6  8:43 
  629      Carson Dickie               9 Buffalo                        27:08.0  8:44 
  630      Jacob Berndt               10 Shakopee                       27:10.5  8:45 
  631      Nathan Miller              10 Burnsville                     27:11.8  8:46 
  632      Austin Northagen           10 Maple Grove                    27:20.8  8:49 
  633      Andrew Lemmer               8 Winona                         27:21.2  8:49 
  634      Jarrett Curtis             10 Winona                         27:21.2  8:49 
  635      Nathan Julius              10 Woodbury                       27:34.3  8:53 
  636      Tommy Norris               10 Hudson                         27:39.8  8:55 
  637      Kyle Langer                 9 Rogers                         27:41.5  8:55 
  638      Raymond Brendalen           9 Hopkins                        27:44.0  8:56 
  639      Jack Kelly                  8 Chanhassen                     27:47.4  8:57 
  640      Walter Treat                9 Holy Family Catholic           27:55.9  9:00 
  641      Seamus Ott                 12 Thomas Jefferson               28:01.0  9:02 
  642      Michael Butterfield        12 Waseca                         28:06.3  9:03 
  643      Jacob Dewitte              12 Eastview                       28:24.3  9:09 
  644      Jack Grothaus              11 Osseo                          28:30.6  9:11 
  645      Connor Peltier             11 Cretin-Derham Hall             28:33.4  9:12 
  646      Daniel Lekah               11 Eastview                       28:44.1  9:15 
  647      Jacob Shay                  8 Chaska                         28:56.1  9:19 
  648      Dino Dascalos               9 Chaska                         28:56.7  9:19 
  649      Mitchell Ploetz             8 Winona                         29:03.0  9:21 
  650      Sam Smith                   9 Shakopee                       29:04.7  9:22 
  651      Matthew Verweg              8 Rogers                         29:04.9  9:22 
  652      Marcus Dekruif             12 Waseca                         29:16.4  9:26 
  653      Lukas Churchill            10 Osseo                          29:18.2  9:26 
  654      Joshua Prahl                8 Rogers                         29:21.5  9:27 
  655      Nathan Cuddihy             10 Park Cottage Grove             29:22.4  9:28 
  656      Joseph Krenik              12 Cretin-Derham Hall             29:24.2  9:28 
  657      Lucas Ryan                  9 Hudson                         29:27.8  9:29 
  658      Mason Fenn                  9 Chanhassen                     29:30.6  9:30 
  659      Garret Larson               9 Albert Lea                     29:39.9  9:33 
  660      Miles Jakubiak              9 Shakopee                       29:54.1  9:38 
  661      Zach Drees                  9 Shakopee                       30:33.6  9:51 
  662      Eric Fassbender             9 Woodbury                       31:14.0 10:04 
  663      Joseph Mountain            11 Cretin-Derham Hall             31:44.8 10:14 
  664      Keaton Dimock              10 Mankato West                   31:53.7 10:16 
  665      Jonathan Mellor            10 Cretin-Derham Hall             31:56.3 10:17 
  666      Sam Flowers                 9 Chanhassen                     31:57.9 10:18 
  667      Michael Schrupp            12 Buffalo                        32:10.5 10:22 
  668      John Molnau                10 Woodbury                       32:31.3 10:29 
  669      Nathan Franz                7 Rogers                         33:24.3 10:46 
  670      Braydon Wald                8 Rogers                         33:26.8 10:46 
  671      Kennan Hottinger            7 Woodbury                       34:02.5 10:58 
  672      Carter Naegeli             11 Woodbury                       35:17.6 11:22 
  673      Oscar Edeburn               9 Thomas Jefferson               35:49.8 11:32 
  674      Dale Reshetar              10 Rogers                         36:11.5 11:39