New London, MN
9/6/2014


DISTANCE 10.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 107 (60 men, 47 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:03:59

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
43 Tracy Sik F 44 Willmar MN 10 / 107 1 / 47 1 / 6 47:22
104 Kristine Duininck F 41 Spicer MN 13 / 107 2 / 47 2 / 6 48:12
100 Lisa Wuertz F 43 Melrose MN 32 / 107 3 / 47 3 / 6 55:06
113 Polly Ahrens F 37 Renville MN 33 / 107 4 / 47 1 / 9 55:07
69 Kristen Woefel F 38 Belgrade MN 36 / 107 5 / 47 2 / 9 55:57
37 Leah Popp F 33 Sartell MN 38 / 107 6 / 47 1 / 8 56:13
85 Beth Vos F 32 Belgrade MN 39 / 107 7 / 47 2 / 8 56:26
87 Shelli Halbersma F 33 Excelsior MN 42 / 107 8 / 47 3 / 8 57:37
26 Alisa Johnson F 35 Pennock MN 43 / 107 9 / 47 3 / 9 58:16
63 Paola Morrell F 39 Willmar MN 44 / 107 10 / 47 4 / 9 58:32
33 Rebecca McCleery F 42 New London MN 45 / 107 11 / 47 4 / 6 58:44
25 Deb Hoberg F 48 Renville MN 47 / 107 12 / 47 1 / 6 58:54
29 Laura Kriese F 29 Spicer MN 49 / 107 13 / 47 1 / 8 58:58
96 Michelle Schutt F 50 Kerkhoven MN 52 / 107 14 / 47 1 / 4 1:00:14
108 Katie Peterson F 25 Kerkhoven MN 55 / 107 15 / 47 2 / 8 1:01:29
77 Cathy Ruschmeier F 41 New Germany MN 57 / 107 16 / 47 5 / 6 1:01:43
10 Amy Amberg F 32 Bird Island MN 61 / 107 17 / 47 4 / 8 1:03:39
112 Hannah Tornquist F 27 Willmar MN 63 / 107 19 / 47 3 / 8 1:04:31
111 Nicole Hannig F 37 Spicer MN 62 / 107 18 / 47 5 / 9 1:04:31
23 Jenny Hedrick F 37 Spicer MN 64 / 107 20 / 47 6 / 9 1:04:37
66 Trish Thieschafer F 36 New London MN 65 / 107 21 / 47 7 / 9 1:04:51
94 Angela Butler F 38 Clara City MN 66 / 107 22 / 47 8 / 9 1:05:46
71 Angie Rudningen F 32 Sunburg MN 67 / 107 23 / 47 5 / 8 1:06:34
28 Nicole Johnson F 25 Raymond MN 69 / 107 24 / 47 4 / 8 1:06:50
88 Deborah Krueger F 47 Blomkest MN 70 / 107 25 / 47 2 / 6 1:06:59
56 Terri Zondervan F 52 Renville MN 74 / 107 26 / 47 2 / 4 1:08:57
20 Shelia Gemar F 55 Spicer MN 75 / 107 27 / 47 1 / 3 1:09:21
107 Amber Chevalier F 27 Paynesville MN 76 / 107 28 / 47 5 / 8 1:09:36
102 Maryjo Decathelineau F 50 Spicer MN 78 / 107 29 / 47 3 / 4 1:10:21
50 Xochilt Fregoso F 24 Willmar MN 79 / 107 30 / 47 1 / 3 1:10:32
78 Deb Etter F 46 Lakeville MN 81 / 107 31 / 47 3 / 6 1:10:46
36 Gretchen Otness F 27 Willmar MN 82 / 107 32 / 47 6 / 8 1:10:58
47 Laura Beier F 38 Willmar MN 84 / 107 33 / 47 9 / 9 1:11:34
11 Melissa Bodin F 45 Clara City MN 86 / 107 34 / 47 4 / 6 1:13:29
46 Loren Stryker F 26 Spicer MN 87 / 107 35 / 47 7 / 8 1:13:29
18 Carol Wood F 65 Wayzata MN 88 / 107 36 / 47 2 / 3 1:13:47
103 Bonnie Hauser F 53 Raymond MN 90 / 107 37 / 47 4 / 4 1:15:02
51 Autumn Cole F 63 Ely MN 92 / 107 38 / 47 3 / 3 1:17:29
39 Ashley Rood F 30 Glenwood MN 95 / 107 39 / 47 6 / 8 1:18:47
38 Bobbi Reitsma F 31 Willmar MN 96 / 107 40 / 47 7 / 8 1:21:48
53 Rachel Dahlen F 28 Excelsior MN 98 / 107 41 / 47 8 / 8 1:23:58
101 Sandy Jones F 49 Kandiyohi MN 100 / 107 42 / 47 5 / 6 1:30:38
74 Misty Watkins F 40 Murdock MN 102 / 107 43 / 47 6 / 6 1:37:03
21 Jessica Halvorson F 30 Atwater MN 104 / 107 44 / 47 8 / 8 1:41:41
3 Kayte Cole F 21 St. Peter MN 105 / 107 45 / 47 2 / 3 1:44:10
4 Kathy Broze F 48 Phoenix AZ 106 / 107 46 / 47 6 / 6 1:44:11
2 Jayne Cole F 22 Minneoplis MN 107 / 107 47 / 47 3 / 3 1:44:12
1-47
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]