Saint Paul, MN
8/30/2014


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 1443 women
AVERAGE TIME 2:21:21

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
4552 Jenny Wilcox F 39 Afton MN 2 / 1443 2 / 1443 1 / 310 1:31:46
4056 Liza Jenkins F 35 Coon Rapids MN 9 / 1443 9 / 1443 2 / 310 1:38:48
3268 Toni Luschen F 39 Minnetonka MN 10 / 1443 10 / 1443 3 / 310 1:39:17
3662 Stephanie Von De Linde F 37 Roseville MN 14 / 1443 14 / 1443 4 / 310 1:40:04
3811 Carmen Jaskulke F 38 Granada MN 15 / 1443 15 / 1443 5 / 310 1:40:04
4527 Meghan Cohen F 35 Bloomington MN 19 / 1443 19 / 1443 6 / 310 1:41:41
23 Rachel Hohenstein F 38 Minneapolis MN 35 / 1443 35 / 1443 7 / 310 1:44:17
3526 Amy Dupay F 37 St Michael MN 37 / 1443 37 / 1443 8 / 310 1:45:12
480 Cheryl Jeseritz F 35 Savage MN 38 / 1443 38 / 1443 9 / 310 1:45:16
3494 Amanda Bagne F 36 Dilworth MN 39 / 1443 39 / 1443 10 / 310 1:45:25
4012 Amy Matelski F 35 Coon Rapids MN 42 / 1443 42 / 1443 11 / 310 1:45:44
4485 Angela Martin F 38 Blaine MN 43 / 1443 43 / 1443 12 / 310 1:45:47
3624 Joellen Petrick F 37 Fargo ND 46 / 1443 46 / 1443 13 / 310 1:46:16
3655 Carol Tesch F 37 St Ansgar IA 48 / 1443 48 / 1443 14 / 310 1:46:38
3922 Kerrie Berg F 35 Grand Marais MN 56 / 1443 56 / 1443 15 / 310 1:47:14
4376 Mari Laubach F 39 Hawthorn Woods IL 60 / 1443 60 / 1443 16 / 310 1:47:51
3917 Jennifer Totoritis-Searl F 35 Mound MN 64 / 1443 64 / 1443 17 / 310 1:48:06
955 Megan Nielsen F 37 Moose Lake MN 67 / 1443 67 / 1443 18 / 310 1:48:16
3918 Colleen Simms F 36 Maple Grove MN 70 / 1443 70 / 1443 19 / 310 1:48:25
4559 Megan Felling F 37 River Falls WI 72 / 1443 72 / 1443 20 / 310 1:48:31
3658 Anna Tipton F 37 Cannon Falls MN 77 / 1443 77 / 1443 21 / 310 1:48:47
4170 Trish Deuth F 36 Shakopee MN 79 / 1443 79 / 1443 22 / 310 1:48:57
199 Meredith Sykora F 39 Blaine MN 80 / 1443 80 / 1443 23 / 310 1:49:09
4544 Jenn Ries F 39 St Paul MN 90 / 1443 90 / 1443 24 / 310 1:49:47
3350 Kelly Powell F 37 St Michael MN 91 / 1443 91 / 1443 25 / 310 1:49:48
184 Shannon White F 36 Big Lake MN 96 / 1443 96 / 1443 26 / 310 1:50:26
3695 Tina Leininger F 35 Wanamingo MN 106 / 1443 106 / 1443 27 / 310 1:50:52
4226 Erin Kiernan-Johnson F 37 Shakopee MN 107 / 1443 107 / 1443 28 / 310 1:50:54
4440 Angie Dusheck F 38 Eden Prairie MN 110 / 1443 110 / 1443 29 / 310 1:51:01
3743 Kami Castleman F 35 New Ulm MN 117 / 1443 117 / 1443 30 / 310 1:51:23
4191 Jacy Grais F 37 Minneapolis MN 121 / 1443 121 / 1443 31 / 310 1:51:52
4411 Kristen Woelfel F 38 Belgrade MN 128 / 1443 128 / 1443 32 / 310 1:52:27
3894 Marlo Ray F 37 Prior Lake MN 130 / 1443 130 / 1443 33 / 310 1:52:44
4080 Breanna Ludeman F 36 Lake Crystal MN 131 / 1443 131 / 1443 34 / 310 1:52:55
3613 Andie Mulvaney-Thorp F 38 Shakopee MN 135 / 1443 135 / 1443 35 / 310 1:53:05
4168 Gaelle Denais-Kruse F 38 Marshall MN 140 / 1443 140 / 1443 36 / 310 1:53:16
3733 Tricia Wanzek F 39 Golden Valley MN 145 / 1443 145 / 1443 37 / 310 1:53:37
3945 Toni Christensen F 37 Duluth MN 149 / 1443 149 / 1443 38 / 310 1:53:44
3345 Robin Plathe F 35 Omaha NE 162 / 1443 162 / 1443 39 / 310 1:54:17
4344 Laura Zweber F 37 Blaine MN 166 / 1443 166 / 1443 40 / 310 1:54:23
3724 Lacey Muse F 35 Minneapolis MN 175 / 1443 175 / 1443 41 / 310 1:54:49
3466 Tina Welle F 35 Shoreview MN 176 / 1443 176 / 1443 42 / 310 1:54:57
4525 Bianca Brendel F 36 Plymouth MN 181 / 1443 181 / 1443 43 / 310 1:55:03
4255 Elizabeth Miller F 38 Woodbury MN 184 / 1443 184 / 1443 44 / 310 1:55:20
4476 Wati Hlusak F 37 Fridley MN 185 / 1443 185 / 1443 45 / 310 1:55:22
3806 Kerry Hudgens F 35 Shakopee MN 187 / 1443 187 / 1443 46 / 310 1:55:33
3848 Liza Gmetro F 37 Waconia MN 188 / 1443 188 / 1443 47 / 310 1:55:33
4481 Renee Klemetsen F 38 St Louis Park MN 197 / 1443 197 / 1443 48 / 310 1:56:24
4420 Dianna Malkowski F 35 Neenah WI 198 / 1443 198 / 1443 49 / 310 1:56:26
3101 Stacee Demmer F 35 Coon Rapids MN 204 / 1443 204 / 1443 50 / 310 1:56:35
3977 Karen Pantzlaff F 37 Green Bay WI 205 / 1443 205 / 1443 51 / 310 1:56:45
9004 Mindy Andersen F 37 Dayton MN 209 / 1443 209 / 1443 52 / 310 1:56:49
383 Jodi Hanson Murphy F 39 Minneapolis MN 210 / 1443 210 / 1443 53 / 310 1:56:51
4116 Sarah Stensrud F 38 Minneapolis MN 211 / 1443 211 / 1443 54 / 310 1:56:51
3755 Jaime Kokaisel F 37 Woodbury MN 222 / 1443 222 / 1443 55 / 310 1:57:45
3910 Amy Wiffler F 38 Minneapolis MN 224 / 1443 224 / 1443 56 / 310 1:57:56
783 Adrienne McGeehan F 37 Blaine MN 226 / 1443 226 / 1443 57 / 310 1:58:00
3092 Stephanie Cossette F 39 Bloomington MN 227 / 1443 227 / 1443 58 / 310 1:58:01
3074 Monica Carlson F 39 Lakeville MN 229 / 1443 229 / 1443 59 / 310 1:58:11
4271 Lindsay Osborn F 35 Edmonton AB 238 / 1443 238 / 1443 60 / 310 1:58:32
3939 Jill Levin F 35 Minneapolis MN 248 / 1443 248 / 1443 61 / 310 1:58:51
3447 Amy Trulock F 39 Big Lake MN 252 / 1443 252 / 1443 62 / 310 1:59:14
3088 Jamie Colbjornsen F 38 Victoria MN 255 / 1443 255 / 1443 63 / 310 1:59:16
4472 Stephanie Gilles F 35 Minneapolis MN 257 / 1443 257 / 1443 64 / 310 1:59:21
4543 Cory Postle F 37 Prior Lake MN 259 / 1443 259 / 1443 65 / 310 1:59:23
1600 Shannon Mackenthun F 39 Victoria MN 261 / 1443 261 / 1443 66 / 310 1:59:25
3454 Stephanie Vanheel F 39 Ham Lake MN 265 / 1443 265 / 1443 67 / 310 1:59:28
2581 Stacey Sever F 38 Eagan MN 272 / 1443 272 / 1443 68 / 310 1:59:35
3793 Cym Kibort F 37 Minnetonka MN 273 / 1443 273 / 1443 69 / 310 1:59:47
3412 Lisa Stang F 39 Stacy MN 285 / 1443 285 / 1443 70 / 310 2:00:12
4458 Stacy Bednar F 38 Minneapolis MN 296 / 1443 296 / 1443 71 / 310 2:00:39
345 Jennifer Fritz F 36 Eagan MN 297 / 1443 297 / 1443 72 / 310 2:00:42
4358 Jill Chang F 38 Woodbury MN 302 / 1443 302 / 1443 73 / 310 2:00:54
4577 Brooke Adler F 35 Sioux Falls SD 307 / 1443 307 / 1443 74 / 310 2:01:25
1630 Tricia Montbriand F 38 Pine City MN 311 / 1443 311 / 1443 75 / 310 2:01:41
4423 Elyse Scheuer F 38 Minneapolis MN 316 / 1443 316 / 1443 76 / 310 2:01:51
4431 Susan Yost F 35 Golden Valley MN 317 / 1443 317 / 1443 77 / 310 2:01:51
4477 Tanya Holub F 35 Prescott WI 318 / 1443 318 / 1443 78 / 310 2:01:55
952 Suzy Streff F 37 Minneapolisi MN 327 / 1443 327 / 1443 79 / 310 2:02:24
4551 Holly Schultz F 38 Eagan MN 329 / 1443 329 / 1443 80 / 310 2:02:26
73 Jackie Chandonnet F 39 Minneapolis MN 330 / 1443 330 / 1443 81 / 310 2:02:31
3572 Kristen Kinnear-Ohlmann F 38 Bloomington MN 332 / 1443 332 / 1443 82 / 310 2:02:41
4483 Erin Marasco F 35 Excelsior MN 334 / 1443 334 / 1443 83 / 310 2:02:42
3458 Marcy Ward F 36 River Falls WI 335 / 1443 335 / 1443 84 / 310 2:02:48
3140 Katy Fournier F 39 Woodbury MN 337 / 1443 337 / 1443 85 / 310 2:02:56
3622 Sara Pank F 37 Whitehall WI 340 / 1443 340 / 1443 86 / 310 2:03:09
3957 Mikki Rothbauer F 35 Woodbury MN 341 / 1443 341 / 1443 87 / 310 2:03:10
3942 Colleen Frank F 36 Eagan MN 343 / 1443 343 / 1443 88 / 310 2:03:23
3709 Tracie Bosch F 35 Apple Valley MN 344 / 1443 344 / 1443 89 / 310 2:03:23
1667 Saron Phen F 38 Rochester MN 346 / 1443 346 / 1443 90 / 310 2:03:37
3569 Kim Keller F 36 Blaine MN 347 / 1443 347 / 1443 91 / 310 2:03:42
3332 Amy Palma F 38 Bellevue NE 352 / 1443 352 / 1443 92 / 310 2:03:56
3779 Trisha Grover F 38 Bagley MN 353 / 1443 353 / 1443 93 / 310 2:04:09
2549 Megan Cagley F 39 Chaska MN 355 / 1443 355 / 1443 94 / 310 2:04:12
2517 Rebecca Weber F 36 St Louis Park MN 361 / 1443 361 / 1443 95 / 310 2:04:28
3130 Kimberly Fier F 35 Ghent MN 362 / 1443 362 / 1443 96 / 310 2:04:29
4290 Trish Saina F 36 Roseville MN 364 / 1443 364 / 1443 97 / 310 2:04:32
4464 Yaniha Caldwell F 36 Brooklyn Park MN 376 / 1443 376 / 1443 98 / 310 2:04:57
3145 Heather Frei F 36 Coon Rapids MN 387 / 1443 387 / 1443 99 / 310 2:05:21
4015 Sarah Anderson F 37 Superior WI 394 / 1443 394 / 1443 100 / 310 2:05:43
4297 Kelly Schneider F 35 Chaska MN 395 / 1443 395 / 1443 101 / 310 2:05:49
479 Christina Jax F 39 Chaska MN 399 / 1443 399 / 1443 102 / 310 2:05:57
3333 Amber Pankratz F 35 Minot ND 403 / 1443 403 / 1443 103 / 310 2:06:09
3476 Alanna Williamson F 37 Plymouth MN 408 / 1443 408 / 1443 104 / 310 2:06:19
3155 Sarah Germain F 38 New Richmond WI 411 / 1443 411 / 1443 105 / 310 2:06:24
605 Melissa Coffey F 36 Waconia MN 412 / 1443 412 / 1443 106 / 310 2:06:28
4298 Elizabeth Schoenknecht F 38 Inver Grove Hts MN 414 / 1443 414 / 1443 107 / 310 2:06:31
3954 Julia Mullan F 35 St Paul MN 422 / 1443 422 / 1443 108 / 310 2:06:57
3508 Tracy Burchill F 36 Wahpeton ND 427 / 1443 427 / 1443 109 / 310 2:07:04
4452 Teresa Vaplon F 38 Andover MN 434 / 1443 434 / 1443 110 / 310 2:07:13
3555 Amy Howard F 38 Deerwood MN 440 / 1443 440 / 1443 111 / 310 2:07:32
4053 Renee Heimer F 39 Apple Valley MN 442 / 1443 442 / 1443 112 / 310 2:07:39
3914 Teagan Drayton F 37 East Lansing MI 445 / 1443 445 / 1443 113 / 310 2:07:52
3238 Jenny Kral F 37 Brooklyn Park MN 449 / 1443 449 / 1443 114 / 310 2:07:57
4534 Katie Locke F 35 Chanhassen MN 451 / 1443 451 / 1443 115 / 310 2:08:02
4523 Jennie Nash F 36 Albertville MN 461 / 1443 461 / 1443 116 / 310 2:08:31
3904 Sarah Stroebel F 39 St Louis Park MN 466 / 1443 466 / 1443 117 / 310 2:08:37
2519 Kari Whitlock F 37 Baxter MN 468 / 1443 468 / 1443 118 / 310 2:08:42
4304 Monica Seul F 35 Ramsey MN 472 / 1443 472 / 1443 119 / 310 2:08:48
4553 Brook Mallak F 38 Nisswa MN 474 / 1443 474 / 1443 120 / 310 2:08:52
526 Kiera Sosinski F 38 Farmington MN 479 / 1443 479 / 1443 121 / 310 2:08:59
1125 Jessica Grotjohn F 36 So St Paul MN 489 / 1443 489 / 1443 122 / 310 2:09:19
1128 Theresa Cosgriff F 38 Mendota Hts MN 490 / 1443 490 / 1443 123 / 310 2:09:19
3121 Kristine Ellis F 36 Brooklyn Center MN 491 / 1443 491 / 1443 124 / 310 2:09:24
4082 Katherine Malmanger F 35 St Cloud MN 504 / 1443 504 / 1443 125 / 310 2:09:44
4164 Amanda Corullo F 37 Montreal WI 508 / 1443 508 / 1443 126 / 310 2:09:46
3367 Kim Rohloff F 36 New London MN 511 / 1443 511 / 1443 127 / 310 2:09:50
4218 Sarah Joubert F 39 St Paul MN 513 / 1443 513 / 1443 128 / 310 2:09:52
3008 Sara Allen F 37 Rice Lake WI 518 / 1443 518 / 1443 129 / 310 2:10:01
3213 Beth Janssen F 37 Sheffield IA 526 / 1443 526 / 1443 130 / 310 2:10:19
4460 Sarah Berg F 36 Lino Lakes MN 529 / 1443 529 / 1443 131 / 310 2:10:29
4166 Jennifer Dahlquist F 38 Eagan MN 531 / 1443 531 / 1443 132 / 310 2:10:29
1582 Dana Liddle F 38 Prior Lake MN 535 / 1443 535 / 1443 133 / 310 2:10:39
4208 Kelli Howell F 35 Robbinsdale MN 537 / 1443 537 / 1443 134 / 310 2:10:44
4031 Molly Callahan F 38 Minneapolis MN 541 / 1443 541 / 1443 135 / 310 2:11:01
3340 Kerry Peterson F 35 Roberts WI 550 / 1443 550 / 1443 136 / 310 2:11:18
3683 Colleen Brooks F 38 Minneapolis MN 551 / 1443 551 / 1443 137 / 310 2:11:23
3309 Nicole Nelson F 38 New Brighton MN 554 / 1443 554 / 1443 138 / 310 2:11:27
3175 Heather Hansberger F 36 Eagan MN 555 / 1443 555 / 1443 139 / 310 2:11:35
215 Meda Paradise F 39 Rosemount MN 564 / 1443 564 / 1443 140 / 310 2:11:44
4596 Renee Sandidge F 37 Asbury IA 568 / 1443 568 / 1443 141 / 310 2:11:54
3272 Jamie Majerus F 35 Wanamingo MN 573 / 1443 573 / 1443 142 / 310 2:12:04
3785 Laura Martin F 36 Bloomington MN 575 / 1443 575 / 1443 143 / 310 2:12:06
4309 Danielle Spors F 38 Black River Falls WI 578 / 1443 578 / 1443 144 / 310 2:12:15
4033 Cheryl Collins F 38 Savage MN 579 / 1443 579 / 1443 145 / 310 2:12:22
4242 Alissa Lemler F 36 Forest Lake MN 582 / 1443 582 / 1443 146 / 310 2:12:29
3872 Diane Lesmeister F 39 Minneapolis MN 591 / 1443 591 / 1443 147 / 310 2:13:00
4571 Michelle Skalicky F 37 Brooklyn Park MN 592 / 1443 592 / 1443 148 / 310 2:13:03
3705 Susan Sirek F 35 Shakopee MN 595 / 1443 595 / 1443 149 / 310 2:13:05
3607 Sara Messerli F 39 Blaine MN 598 / 1443 598 / 1443 150 / 310 2:13:10
716 Jenny Omalley F 37 Cottage Grove MN 599 / 1443 599 / 1443 151 / 310 2:13:13
4558 Amy Ryan F 38 Eagan MN 601 / 1443 601 / 1443 152 / 310 2:13:26
3013 Anne Anderson F 37 Coon Rapids MN 611 / 1443 611 / 1443 153 / 310 2:13:44
3004 Aliza Albert F 37 Savage MN 621 / 1443 621 / 1443 154 / 310 2:14:07
3900 Christen Seidl F 38 Minneapolis MN 627 / 1443 627 / 1443 155 / 310 2:14:14
1178 Heidi Hartman F 37 Plymouth MN 628 / 1443 628 / 1443 156 / 310 2:14:25
1099 Wanda Gierman F 35 St Cloud MN 640 / 1443 640 / 1443 157 / 310 2:14:54
3330 Kristin Otten F 38 Big Lake MN 645 / 1443 645 / 1443 158 / 310 2:15:07
3401 Adrienne Smith F 36 Robbinsdale MN 649 / 1443 649 / 1443 159 / 310 2:15:12
3543 Jamie Griefenhagen F 39 Hugo MN 655 / 1443 655 / 1443 160 / 310 2:15:28
3487 Jennifer Zuelch F 39 Lincoln NE 663 / 1443 663 / 1443 161 / 310 2:15:52
805 Carrie Forster F 39 Rosemount MN 667 / 1443 667 / 1443 162 / 310 2:16:06
3625 Sarah Pfeffer F 37 Janesville MN 668 / 1443 668 / 1443 163 / 310 2:16:07
4096 Josephine Peters F 36 Sioux Falls SD 669 / 1443 669 / 1443 164 / 310 2:16:11
3282 Stacie May F 37 Webster NY 671 / 1443 671 / 1443 165 / 310 2:16:13
3634 Kara Ries F 39 North Oaks MN 673 / 1443 673 / 1443 166 / 310 2:16:16
198 Tasha Boyd F 39 Brooklyn Park MN 674 / 1443 674 / 1443 167 / 310 2:16:19
734 Jill Goring F 37 Farmington MN 676 / 1443 676 / 1443 168 / 310 2:16:32
428 Lisa Hammond F 36 St Clair MN 679 / 1443 679 / 1443 169 / 310 2:16:41
261 Jennifer Berg F 35 Bloomer WI 683 / 1443 683 / 1443 170 / 310 2:17:07
4144 Amy Biniek F 39 St Cloud MN 686 / 1443 686 / 1443 171 / 310 2:17:21
4061 Dawn Keaveny F 39 Richfield MN 688 / 1443 688 / 1443 172 / 310 2:17:25
3316 Jennifer Nordby F 39 Brooklyn Park MN 691 / 1443 691 / 1443 173 / 310 2:17:32
3044 Laura Beier F 38 Willmar MN 700 / 1443 700 / 1443 174 / 310 2:17:48
3899 Catherine Seidl F 36 Minneapolis MN 705 / 1443 705 / 1443 175 / 310 2:17:55
4328 Paula Walters F 35 Dover MN 707 / 1443 707 / 1443 176 / 310 2:17:55
3633 Jen Reise F 35 St Louis Park MN 708 / 1443 708 / 1443 177 / 310 2:18:00
3143 Allison Fredlund F 38 Chanhassen MN 710 / 1443 710 / 1443 178 / 310 2:18:05
130 Ann Wills F 36 St Peter MN 742 / 1443 742 / 1443 179 / 310 2:19:08
4122 Emily Trewin F 39 Sheffield IA 744 / 1443 744 / 1443 180 / 310 2:19:12
4161 Pam Clark F 38 Superior WI 749 / 1443 749 / 1443 181 / 310 2:19:24
3482 Amy Wojcik F 38 Bruce WI 751 / 1443 751 / 1443 182 / 310 2:19:27
4529 Suzanne Ferrara F 36 Hudson WI 754 / 1443 754 / 1443 183 / 310 2:19:38
2587 Joy Shipley F 38 Ridgeland WI 755 / 1443 755 / 1443 184 / 310 2:19:38
3916 Aimee Reese F 38 Lake Elmo MN 758 / 1443 758 / 1443 185 / 310 2:19:43
3888 Erica Perry F 39 Hudson WI 759 / 1443 759 / 1443 186 / 310 2:19:43
3920 Melanie Brauer F 38 Clive IA 760 / 1443 760 / 1443 187 / 310 2:19:44
3177 Victoria Harp F 38 Minneapolis MN 767 / 1443 767 / 1443 188 / 310 2:20:09
1163 Jessica Johnson F 37 Kenyon MN 772 / 1443 772 / 1443 189 / 310 2:20:32
3612 Jeanette Morrison F 39 Eagan MN 775 / 1443 775 / 1443 190 / 310 2:20:48
2507 Janell Villavicencio F 39 Waconia MN 778 / 1443 778 / 1443 191 / 310 2:20:51
4495 Jolene Schwietering F 37 Elk River MN 815 / 1443 815 / 1443 192 / 310 2:22:23
4474 Nicole Heath F 37 Princeton MN 816 / 1443 816 / 1443 193 / 310 2:22:23
3465 Jill Welch F 38 Stewartville MN 819 / 1443 819 / 1443 194 / 310 2:22:23
3568 Sonya Kayser F 38 Marshall MN 822 / 1443 822 / 1443 195 / 310 2:22:25
3063 Andrea Brott F 36 Stacy MN 824 / 1443 824 / 1443 196 / 310 2:22:27
1403 Elise Cothern F 38 Rochester MN 833 / 1443 833 / 1443 197 / 310 2:22:37
3260 Carrie Lewis F 36 Waterloo IA 839 / 1443 839 / 1443 198 / 310 2:22:56
3038 Leah Barton F 36 Cedar Falls IA 840 / 1443 840 / 1443 199 / 310 2:22:57
1141 Lisa Bauer F 35 Faribault MN 854 / 1443 854 / 1443 200 / 310 2:23:37
4508 Adriana Barraza F 39 Minneapolis MN 856 / 1443 856 / 1443 201 / 310 2:23:40
4386 Megan Newland F 35 Big Lake MN 860 / 1443 860 / 1443 202 / 310 2:23:47
320 Jennifer Dehning F 39 Holmen WI 861 / 1443 861 / 1443 203 / 310 2:23:50
3386 Jessica Schrank F 35 Comstock WI 882 / 1443 882 / 1443 204 / 310 2:24:42
4393 Georgene Pullar F 37 International Falls MN 886 / 1443 886 / 1443 205 / 310 2:24:47
4402 Jodi Schuler F 37 Shakopee MN 898 / 1443 898 / 1443 206 / 310 2:25:30
4263 Kerri Nelson F 36 Superior WI 901 / 1443 901 / 1443 207 / 310 2:25:46
3119 Veronica Eberling F 38 Vinton IA 903 / 1443 903 / 1443 208 / 310 2:25:47
3056 Raeanne Boldt F 37 Rochester MN 906 / 1443 906 / 1443 209 / 310 2:25:50
3753 Dawn Holtz F 38 Maple Grove MN 908 / 1443 908 / 1443 210 / 310 2:25:56
3657 Melissa Thompson F 38 Blaine MN 910 / 1443 910 / 1443 211 / 310 2:26:09
4347 Karla Angrimson F 39 New Prague MN 912 / 1443 912 / 1443 212 / 310 2:26:20
288 Tricia Burbach F 39 Eagan MN 914 / 1443 914 / 1443 213 / 310 2:26:22
3579 Jen Krolnik F 38 Brooklyn Park MN 915 / 1443 915 / 1443 214 / 310 2:26:35
4371 Samantha Hartwig F 37 Coon Rapids MN 932 / 1443 932 / 1443 215 / 310 2:27:42
3944 Katy Westby F 39 Roseville MN 936 / 1443 936 / 1443 216 / 310 2:27:55
255 Lindsay Barnes F 38 Preston MN 946 / 1443 946 / 1443 217 / 310 2:28:25
3430 Jamie Tech F 37 Owatonna MN 947 / 1443 947 / 1443 218 / 310 2:28:25
3331 Jennifer Oyen F 36 Fennimore WI 965 / 1443 965 / 1443 219 / 310 2:29:23
4379 Rachel Link F 36 Farmington MN 971 / 1443 971 / 1443 220 / 310 2:29:37
3084 Jodi Cochran F 36 Woodbury MN 973 / 1443 973 / 1443 221 / 310 2:29:42
4331 Breana Weakly F 37 Anoka MN 984 / 1443 984 / 1443 222 / 310 2:30:29
3514 Libby Clegg F 39 Woodbury MN 985 / 1443 985 / 1443 223 / 310 2:30:31
4292 Janet Sandstrom F 35 Rochester MN 987 / 1443 987 / 1443 224 / 310 2:30:33
3439 Amy Timm F 39 Stewartville MN 992 / 1443 992 / 1443 225 / 310 2:31:06
3440 Elizabeth Tkachuck F 35 Eagan MN 996 / 1443 996 / 1443 226 / 310 2:31:23
668 Angela Hamilton F 35 Baxter MN 999 / 1443 999 / 1443 227 / 310 2:31:35
3289 Melody Mendiola F 39 Brooklyn Park MN 1000 / 1443 1000 / 1443 228 / 310 2:31:36
1436 Stacy Reichert F 35 Ham Lake MN 1002 / 1443 1002 / 1443 229 / 310 2:31:37
3328 Melissa Onsager F 38 Harmony MN 1008 / 1443 1008 / 1443 230 / 310 2:31:45
1596 Naomi Lovell F 39 Rochester MN 1010 / 1443 1010 / 1443 231 / 310 2:31:46
1205 Melissa Young F 39 Rosemount MN 1011 / 1443 1011 / 1443 232 / 310 2:31:49
3874 Kristyn Maixner F 36 Dodge Center MN 1013 / 1443 1013 / 1443 233 / 310 2:31:51
3031 Michelle Baird F 38 Winsted MN 1015 / 1443 1015 / 1443 234 / 310 2:31:53
3491 Erica Anderson F 39 Menomonie WI 1016 / 1443 1016 / 1443 235 / 310 2:32:09
4249 Tina McClain F 37 Pemberton MN 1017 / 1443 1017 / 1443 236 / 310 2:32:09
1418 Melissa McCall F 37 Shakopee MN 1021 / 1443 1021 / 1443 237 / 310 2:32:19
3905 Vilai Tchaa F 38 St Paul MN 1023 / 1443 1023 / 1443 238 / 310 2:32:22
3483 Beth Wold F 37 Coon Rapids MN 1025 / 1443 1025 / 1443 239 / 310 2:32:24
3911 Kao Yang F 37 Coon Rapids MN 1026 / 1443 1026 / 1443 240 / 310 2:32:26
316 Angela Davidson F 36 St Cloud MN 1046 / 1443 1046 / 1443 241 / 310 2:33:16
4091 Pa Moua F 35 Minneapolis MN 1050 / 1443 1050 / 1443 242 / 310 2:34:00
3850 Amy Gores F 38 Hugo MN 1060 / 1443 1060 / 1443 243 / 310 2:34:26
422 Tina Verdeja F 37 Eagan MN 1064 / 1443 1064 / 1443 244 / 310 2:34:47
254 Christy Barich F 36 St Louis Park MN 1067 / 1443 1067 / 1443 245 / 310 2:34:49
3356 Nicole Reinarz Stover F 37 Ramsey MN 1079 / 1443 1079 / 1443 246 / 310 2:35:37
3107 Jody Dittrich F 35 Victoria MN 1092 / 1443 1092 / 1443 247 / 310 2:36:10
332 Laura Fallas F 36 Roseville MN 1109 / 1443 1109 / 1443 248 / 310 2:37:06
4601 Deziree Sorenson F 37 Chippewa Falls WI 1132 / 1443 1132 / 1443 249 / 310 2:38:44
437 Jackie O'Bryan F 35 Eau Claire WI 1133 / 1443 1133 / 1443 250 / 310 2:38:44
1506 Michelle Miller F 36 Shakopee MN 1139 / 1443 1139 / 1443 251 / 310 2:38:57
4461 Sarah Blegen F 36 Stillwater MN 1145 / 1443 1145 / 1443 252 / 310 2:39:42
4268 Jennifer Olson F 35 Warren MN 1161 / 1443 1161 / 1443 253 / 310 2:41:12
3560 Robin Jamison F 39 Emmetsburg IA 1167 / 1443 1167 / 1443 254 / 310 2:41:37
3866 Kelly Krumrie F 35 Woodbury MN 1168 / 1443 1168 / 1443 255 / 310 2:41:37
4382 Carey Miller F 37 Woodbury MN 1169 / 1443 1169 / 1443 256 / 310 2:41:38
3591 Amy Lindholm F 37 Franklin TN 1170 / 1443 1170 / 1443 257 / 310 2:41:39
3664 Shannon Warren F 36 Franklin TN 1171 / 1443 1171 / 1443 258 / 310 2:41:40
4433 Jamie Boyer F 35 Gilbert MN 1172 / 1443 1172 / 1443 259 / 310 2:41:42
3518 Melissa Deseth F 38 Ironton MN 1177 / 1443 1177 / 1443 260 / 310 2:42:04
4549 Rosemary Schlueter F 35 St Paul MN 1180 / 1443 1180 / 1443 261 / 310 2:42:46
4375 Susan Kolehmainen F 39 Eagan MN 1186 / 1443 1186 / 1443 262 / 310 2:43:02
4240 Betsy Leer F 38 Rochester MN 1194 / 1443 1194 / 1443 263 / 310 2:43:36
3397 Tanya Simon F 37 Milaca MN 1199 / 1443 1199 / 1443 264 / 310 2:43:42
4610 Alisson Rasmusseh F 35 Chanhassen MN 1201 / 1443 1201 / 1443 265 / 310 2:43:48
3940 Aimee Hulett F 37 Savage MN 1202 / 1443 1202 / 1443 266 / 310 2:43:52
3513 Brigid Christianson F 39 Sheffiled IA 1203 / 1443 1203 / 1443 267 / 310 2:43:53
581 Jaime Arth F 37 Savage MN 1204 / 1443 1204 / 1443 268 / 310 2:43:54
4222 Rachel Kaup F 35 Forest Lake MN 1210 / 1443 1210 / 1443 269 / 310 2:44:20
3226 Heather Kensy F 35 Rush City MN 1216 / 1443 1216 / 1443 270 / 310 2:44:54
3617 Suzie O'Gorman F 39 Eden Prairie MN 1221 / 1443 1221 / 1443 272 / 310 2:45:31
3542 Julie Grages Olson F 39 Cologne MN 1220 / 1443 1220 / 1443 271 / 310 2:45:31
3730 Amy Rasmussen F 36 Walnut Grove MN 1222 / 1443 1222 / 1443 273 / 310 2:45:32
4415 Staci Bergloff F 39 Cambridge MN 1225 / 1443 1225 / 1443 274 / 310 2:45:56
2572 Shannon Bakshian F 35 Minneapolis MN 1232 / 1443 1232 / 1443 275 / 310 2:46:31
1655 Dawn Olson F 38 Hill City MN 1244 / 1443 1244 / 1443 276 / 310 2:47:29
3152 Michelle Gabrielson F 37 Tomah WI 1249 / 1443 1249 / 1443 277 / 310 2:47:39
799 Stephanie Garrett F 37 Farmington MN 1261 / 1443 1261 / 1443 278 / 310 2:49:18
3473 Jennifer Williams F 36 St Louis MO 1266 / 1443 1266 / 1443 279 / 310 2:49:42
680 Renee Morehead F 36 Colfax WI 1267 / 1443 1267 / 1443 280 / 310 2:49:48
4500 Amanda Tembreull F 35 Osceola WI 1268 / 1443 1268 / 1443 281 / 310 2:49:48
302 Laura Clarey F 38 Rochester MN 1269 / 1443 1269 / 1443 282 / 310 2:49:49
4573 Kristy Riley F 37 Gladstone MB 1270 / 1443 1270 / 1443 283 / 310 2:50:03
4275 Ashley Peterson F 39 Fargo ND 1271 / 1443 1271 / 1443 284 / 310 2:50:08
3777 Shirley Swenson F 38 Moose Lake MN 1273 / 1443 1273 / 1443 285 / 310 2:50:22
63 Mara Bain F 38 Forest Lake MN 1285 / 1443 1285 / 1443 286 / 310 2:51:38
4182 Carrie Flesch F 37 Burnsville MN 1294 / 1443 1294 / 1443 287 / 310 2:54:17
3086 Natalie Cogswell F 39 Black River Falls WI 1295 / 1443 1295 / 1443 288 / 310 2:54:18
3222 Corissa Jones F 39 Willmar MN 1306 / 1443 1306 / 1443 289 / 310 2:55:43
3273 Danielle Malaise F 39 Bondurant IA 1309 / 1443 1309 / 1443 290 / 310 2:56:00
3049 Jeni Bier F 36 Minneapolis MN 1311 / 1443 1311 / 1443 291 / 310 2:56:05
3170 Tonia Hagedon F 36 Osakis MN 1319 / 1443 1319 / 1443 292 / 310 2:56:46
3728 Jaunonia Petersen F 37 Belle Plaine MN 1321 / 1443 1321 / 1443 293 / 310 2:57:11
3192 Krysteen Hjulberg F 36 Blaine MN 1326 / 1443 1326 / 1443 294 / 310 2:57:18
3022 Jodi Armstrong F 36 Moorhead MN 1333 / 1443 1333 / 1443 295 / 310 2:58:27
181 Kristy Barnes F 35 Mankato MN 1349 / 1443 1349 / 1443 296 / 310 3:01:00
3353 Krisztina Quick F 36 Los Angeles CA 1354 / 1443 1354 / 1443 297 / 310 3:02:10
3701 Jennifer Olson F 39 White Bear Lake MN 1358 / 1443 1358 / 1443 298 / 310 3:02:53
4499 Fatuma Tarleton F 39 Andover MN 1367 / 1443 1367 / 1443 299 / 310 3:03:27
4288 Jane Rosholt F 35 Jordan MN 1373 / 1443 1373 / 1443 300 / 310 3:06:32
4439 Holly Doring F 39 Wayne NE 1381 / 1443 1381 / 1443 301 / 310 3:09:33
4318 Danielle Thomson F 37 Woodbury MN 1386 / 1443 1386 / 1443 302 / 310 3:10:33
4085 Danae Merkel-Schalde F 36 Sioux Falls SD 1388 / 1443 1388 / 1443 303 / 310 3:11:03
4207 Chris Howard F 35 Wykoff MN 1390 / 1443 1390 / 1443 304 / 310 3:11:21
3355 Jessi Rauenhorst F 38 Willmar MN 1404 / 1443 1404 / 1443 305 / 310 3:13:24
1620 Kristi Mertens F 38 Inver Grove Hts MN 1408 / 1443 1408 / 1443 306 / 310 3:13:34
3582 Michele Lange F 37 Burnsville MN 1423 / 1443 1423 / 1443 307 / 310 3:18:59
3410 Mary Speake F 36 Golden Valley MN 1425 / 1443 1425 / 1443 308 / 310 3:20:07
2588 Katie Shipman F 36 Colfax WI 1432 / 1443 1432 / 1443 309 / 310 3:27:34
3060 Melisa Brever F 39 Long Prairie MN 1440 / 1443 1440 / 1443 310 / 310 3:36:16
1-310
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]