Saint Paul, MN
8/30/2014


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 1443 women
AVERAGE TIME 2:21:21

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
4501 Lana Wegner F 26 Wells MN 1 / 1443 1 / 1443 1 / 202 1:31:23
4552 Jenny Wilcox F 39 Afton MN 2 / 1443 2 / 1443 1 / 310 1:31:46
3983 Amanda Schilling F 24 White Bear Lake MN 3 / 1443 3 / 1443 1 / 111 1:35:10
4176 Linda Esch F 45 Caledonia MN 4 / 1443 4 / 1443 1 / 154 1:36:18
3504 Eileen Bonnert F 52 Apple Valley MN 5 / 1443 5 / 1443 1 / 103 1:37:22
108 Theresa Sakry F 43 Elk River MN 6 / 1443 6 / 1443 1 / 223 1:37:51
3342 Jessie Pickar F 41 Minneapolis MN 7 / 1443 7 / 1443 2 / 223 1:38:27
4327 Pam Walter F 53 Cologne MN 8 / 1443 8 / 1443 2 / 103 1:38:30
4056 Liza Jenkins F 35 Coon Rapids MN 9 / 1443 9 / 1443 2 / 310 1:38:48
3268 Toni Luschen F 39 Minnetonka MN 10 / 1443 10 / 1443 3 / 310 1:39:17
3995 Michelle Ostien F 27 Mora MN 11 / 1443 11 / 1443 2 / 202 1:39:40
3673 Laurie Xiong F 41 Shoreview MN 12 / 1443 12 / 1443 3 / 223 1:39:56
4463 Jamie Blumentritt F 26 Eagan MN 13 / 1443 13 / 1443 3 / 202 1:40:04
3662 Stephanie Von De Linde F 37 Roseville MN 14 / 1443 14 / 1443 4 / 310 1:40:04
3811 Carmen Jaskulke F 38 Granada MN 15 / 1443 15 / 1443 5 / 310 1:40:04
3956 Chelsea Smith F 26 Oklahoma City OK 16 / 1443 16 / 1443 4 / 202 1:40:13
3531 Rachel England F 28 Crystal MN 17 / 1443 17 / 1443 5 / 202 1:40:32
3164 Kaitlyn Gretsch F 19 Clear Lake MN 18 / 1443 18 / 1443 1 / 12 1:41:34
4527 Meghan Cohen F 35 Bloomington MN 19 / 1443 19 / 1443 6 / 310 1:41:41
520 Theresa Kavouras F 48 Lakeville MN 20 / 1443 20 / 1443 2 / 154 1:41:44
3311 Holly Neusch F 45 Fairmont MN 21 / 1443 21 / 1443 3 / 154 1:42:33
3552 Kathy Henderson F 59 Verona WI 22 / 1443 22 / 1443 1 / 41 1:42:37
3127 Judy Eriksson F 40 Fargo ND 23 / 1443 23 / 1443 4 / 223 1:42:47
3949 Jacqueline Hebert F 34 Minneapolis MN 24 / 1443 24 / 1443 1 / 261 1:43:04
4282 Kristi Ramaker F 34 Wykoff MN 25 / 1443 25 / 1443 2 / 261 1:43:07
4540 Deanna Nelson F 32 Anoka MN 26 / 1443 26 / 1443 3 / 261 1:43:21
4614 Dara Dalthorp F 42 Plymouth MN 27 / 1443 27 / 1443 5 / 223 1:43:34
3158 Kathleen Gohlke F 34 Minneapolis MN 28 / 1443 28 / 1443 4 / 261 1:43:40
4049 Nicole Grabowski F 34 Becker MN 29 / 1443 29 / 1443 5 / 261 1:43:41
3925 Abby House F 23 Shoreview MN 30 / 1443 30 / 1443 2 / 111 1:43:46
3690 Rachel Jensen F 42 Minneapolis MN 31 / 1443 31 / 1443 6 / 223 1:44:04
1019 Patricia Langum F 53 Maple Grove MN 32 / 1443 32 / 1443 3 / 103 1:44:05
4470 Jamie Frawley F 21 Tomah WI 33 / 1443 33 / 1443 3 / 111 1:44:13
4502 Linda Williams F 47 Winona MN 34 / 1443 34 / 1443 4 / 154 1:44:14
23 Rachel Hohenstein F 38 Minneapolis MN 35 / 1443 35 / 1443 7 / 310 1:44:17
4399 Emma Rohleder F 21 Rochester MN 36 / 1443 36 / 1443 4 / 111 1:44:25
3526 Amy Dupay F 37 St Michael MN 37 / 1443 37 / 1443 8 / 310 1:45:12
480 Cheryl Jeseritz F 35 Savage MN 38 / 1443 38 / 1443 9 / 310 1:45:16
3494 Amanda Bagne F 36 Dilworth MN 39 / 1443 39 / 1443 10 / 310 1:45:25
3522 Joan Dolence F 44 Fargo ND 40 / 1443 40 / 1443 7 / 223 1:45:26
4075 Emily Letourneau F 28 Columbia Hts MN 41 / 1443 41 / 1443 6 / 202 1:45:41
4012 Amy Matelski F 35 Coon Rapids MN 42 / 1443 42 / 1443 11 / 310 1:45:44
4485 Angela Martin F 38 Blaine MN 43 / 1443 43 / 1443 12 / 310 1:45:47
3188 Wendy Hidde F 44 Zimmerman MN 44 / 1443 44 / 1443 8 / 223 1:46:02
1199 Danielle Frye F 24 Minneapolis MN 45 / 1443 45 / 1443 5 / 111 1:46:13
3624 Joellen Petrick F 37 Fargo ND 46 / 1443 46 / 1443 13 / 310 1:46:16
3737 Karla Bauer F 43 Sleepy Eye MN 47 / 1443 47 / 1443 9 / 223 1:46:36
3655 Carol Tesch F 37 St Ansgar IA 48 / 1443 48 / 1443 14 / 310 1:46:38
560 Jennifer Acker F 40 Farmington MN 49 / 1443 49 / 1443 10 / 223 1:46:39
4223 Sarah Keiser F 31 St Paul MN 50 / 1443 50 / 1443 6 / 261 1:46:49
4202 Carol Hentges F 53 Eagan MN 51 / 1443 51 / 1443 4 / 103 1:46:56
3413 Kimberly Stassen F 27 Maplewood MN 52 / 1443 52 / 1443 7 / 202 1:46:58
206 Jackie Rickert F 32 Burnsville MN 53 / 1443 53 / 1443 7 / 261 1:47:00
3428 Heather Taylor F 19 Mount MN 54 / 1443 54 / 1443 2 / 12 1:47:00
4301 Victoria Seim F 40 Roseville MN 55 / 1443 55 / 1443 11 / 223 1:47:08
3922 Kerrie Berg F 35 Grand Marais MN 56 / 1443 56 / 1443 15 / 310 1:47:14
4303 Beth Senoraske F 40 River Falls WI 57 / 1443 57 / 1443 12 / 223 1:47:35
4567 Dona Krahler F 50 Devils Lake ND 58 / 1443 58 / 1443 5 / 103 1:47:51
4092 Monica Osterholm F 32 St Louis Park MN 59 / 1443 59 / 1443 8 / 261 1:47:51
4376 Mari Laubach F 39 Hawthorn Woods IL 60 / 1443 60 / 1443 16 / 310 1:47:51
3696 Jennifer Lester F 48 St Paul MN 61 / 1443 61 / 1443 5 / 154 1:47:53
4067 Amy Krueger F 25 St Paul MN 62 / 1443 62 / 1443 8 / 202 1:47:53
2593 Sherri Smith F 47 Woodbury MN 63 / 1443 63 / 1443 6 / 154 1:47:54
3917 Jennifer Totoritis-Searl F 35 Mound MN 64 / 1443 64 / 1443 17 / 310 1:48:06
4016 Laura Andreson F 42 Grand Forks ND 65 / 1443 65 / 1443 13 / 223 1:48:07
4285 Stephanie Robertson F 31 Minneapolis MN 66 / 1443 66 / 1443 9 / 261 1:48:13
955 Megan Nielsen F 37 Moose Lake MN 67 / 1443 67 / 1443 18 / 310 1:48:16
4574 Erin Blumentritt F 24 Eden Prairie MN 68 / 1443 68 / 1443 6 / 111 1:48:20
3834 Emily Colt F 27 Minneapolis MN 69 / 1443 69 / 1443 9 / 202 1:48:24
3918 Colleen Simms F 36 Maple Grove MN 70 / 1443 70 / 1443 19 / 310 1:48:25
4179 Kathy Fast F 45 Mountain Lake MN 71 / 1443 71 / 1443 7 / 154 1:48:25
4559 Megan Felling F 37 River Falls WI 72 / 1443 72 / 1443 20 / 310 1:48:31
3392 Jenna Sheppard F 25 Madison Lake MN 73 / 1443 73 / 1443 10 / 202 1:48:34
3558 Annie Ideker F 41 Blaine MN 74 / 1443 74 / 1443 14 / 223 1:48:34
4490 Karen Peterson F 41 Oak Park Heights MN 75 / 1443 75 / 1443 15 / 223 1:48:34
3620 Stacy Osmond F 26 Savage MN 76 / 1443 76 / 1443 11 / 202 1:48:39
3658 Anna Tipton F 37 Cannon Falls MN 77 / 1443 77 / 1443 21 / 310 1:48:47
4157 Carissa Carroll F 34 Shoreview MN 78 / 1443 78 / 1443 10 / 261 1:48:57
4170 Trish Deuth F 36 Shakopee MN 79 / 1443 79 / 1443 22 / 310 1:48:57
199 Meredith Sykora F 39 Blaine MN 80 / 1443 80 / 1443 23 / 310 1:49:09
3123 Sheila Engert F 47 Woodbury MN 81 / 1443 81 / 1443 8 / 154 1:49:09
4232 Nicole Krenner F 42 Woodbury MN 82 / 1443 82 / 1443 16 / 223 1:49:10
461 Brandi Manning F 34 Cottage Grove MN 83 / 1443 83 / 1443 11 / 261 1:49:16
3802 Katie Landwehr F 33 Maple Grove MN 84 / 1443 84 / 1443 12 / 261 1:49:18
3718 Stacey Kaufhold F 41 Farmington MN 85 / 1443 85 / 1443 17 / 223 1:49:32
3590 Rose Lindberg-Maingi F 42 Albertville MN 86 / 1443 86 / 1443 18 / 223 1:49:35
500 Gretchen Knutson F 41 Minnetrista MN 87 / 1443 87 / 1443 19 / 223 1:49:40
3688 Catherine Gregg F 20 Decorah IA 88 / 1443 88 / 1443 7 / 111 1:49:43
4475 Britt Heinz-Amborn F 31 Minneapolis MN 89 / 1443 89 / 1443 13 / 261 1:49:47
4544 Jenn Ries F 39 St Paul MN 90 / 1443 90 / 1443 24 / 310 1:49:47
3350 Kelly Powell F 37 St Michael MN 91 / 1443 91 / 1443 25 / 310 1:49:48
125 Susan Poppen F 47 Rochester MN 92 / 1443 92 / 1443 9 / 154 1:49:57
4274 Amanda Peterson F 21 Wyoming MN 93 / 1443 93 / 1443 8 / 111 1:50:08
3938 Allycia Auxier F 28 Eden Prairie MN 94 / 1443 94 / 1443 12 / 202 1:50:14
4424 Dana Schlauderaff F 40 Lakeville MN 95 / 1443 95 / 1443 20 / 223 1:50:16
184 Shannon White F 36 Big Lake MN 96 / 1443 96 / 1443 26 / 310 1:50:26
3453 Laura Vanbellinger F 48 Minneapolis MN 97 / 1443 97 / 1443 10 / 154 1:50:28
3959 Caroline Wales F 29 St Paul MN 98 / 1443 98 / 1443 13 / 202 1:50:29
4381 Maura McManus F 21 Sun Prairie WI 99 / 1443 99 / 1443 9 / 111 1:50:31
3306 Micheline Musungu F 41 Andover MN 100 / 1443 100 / 1443 21 / 223 1:50:35
1-100    101-200→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]