Minneapolis/St Paul, MN
10/5/2014


DISTANCE 10.0 MILES
FINISHERS 8582 (3183 men, 5399 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:35:49

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
20350 Chris Kartschoke M 45 Prior Lake MN 93 / 8582 81 / 3180 1 / 382 1:01:19
21490 Jim Larranaga M 49 Chanhassen MN 109 / 8582 94 / 3180 2 / 382 1:02:21
20287 Peter Gellerup M 45 Plymouth MN 126 / 8582 108 / 3180 3 / 382 1:02:55
21085 John Akins M 46 Shoreview MN 141 / 8582 121 / 3180 4 / 382 1:03:50
21096 Tom Styrbicki M 49 Stillwater MN 147 / 8582 126 / 3180 5 / 382 1:04:12
20061 N.Whitney Hyslop M 46 Minneapolis MN 154 / 8582 132 / 3180 6 / 382 1:04:28
20407 Luke Charpentier M 48 Oakdale MN 159 / 8582 135 / 3180 7 / 382 1:04:40
20476 Nathan Torgerson M 45 Andover MN 162 / 8582 137 / 3180 8 / 382 1:04:46
20327 Chad Austin M 45 Apple Valley MN 169 / 8582 142 / 3180 9 / 382 1:04:59
21268 James Carlen M 46 St Paul MN 177 / 8582 148 / 3180 10 / 382 1:05:21
20962 Todd Doyle M 45 Victoria MN 179 / 8582 149 / 3180 11 / 382 1:05:27
24821 Mark Evans M 46 St Paul MN 187 / 8582 156 / 3180 12 / 382 1:05:45
21538 Allan Severude M 49 Woodbury MN 192 / 8582 160 / 3180 13 / 382 1:05:52
21561 Mike Thomas M 48 Mankato MN 207 / 8582 169 / 3180 14 / 382 1:06:32
20644 Jim Bernard M 46 Minnetonka MN 225 / 8582 182 / 3180 15 / 382 1:07:07
21445 Peter Killilea M 47 Edina MN 228 / 8582 185 / 3180 16 / 382 1:07:15
21451 Daniel Kline M 49 Maplewood MN 233 / 8582 190 / 3180 17 / 382 1:07:24
20278 Tom Oleary M 49 Byron MN 266 / 8582 214 / 3180 18 / 382 1:08:05
20485 Brian Crotteau M 47 Minneapolis MN 268 / 8582 215 / 3180 19 / 382 1:08:07
20466 Kent Wika M 49 New Brighton MN 306 / 8582 243 / 3180 20 / 382 1:08:48
20435 Paul Davis M 48 Woodbury MN 308 / 8582 245 / 3180 21 / 382 1:08:50
21076 Vince Schaper M 49 St Paul MN 326 / 8582 256 / 3180 22 / 382 1:09:17
20608 Brian Cruikshank M 47 Eden Prairie MN 331 / 8582 259 / 3180 23 / 382 1:09:20
20618 Drake Lightner M 46 St Paul MN 348 / 8582 271 / 3180 24 / 382 1:09:36
20813 Alfredo Martel M 49 363 / 8582 282 / 3180 25 / 382 1:09:54
21500 D. Scott Dibble M 49 Minneapolis MN 383 / 8582 295 / 3180 26 / 382 1:10:12
21449 Tonnis Ter Veldhuis M 48 St Paul MN 413 / 8582 315 / 3180 27 / 382 1:10:44
21677 Daniel Bond M 45 St Paul MN 417 / 8582 316 / 3180 28 / 382 1:10:47
20169 Dan Winga M 48 White Bear Lake MN 425 / 8582 321 / 3180 29 / 382 1:10:53
30804 Gabriel Estrada M 47 Bogota 432 / 8582 325 / 3180 30 / 382 1:11:00
21503 Scott Smith M 45 Edina MN 446 / 8582 334 / 3180 31 / 382 1:11:11
20511 Mark Burgoyne M 46 New Brighton MN 452 / 8582 339 / 3180 32 / 382 1:11:17
21009 John Spriggs M 47 Minneapolis MN 460 / 8582 344 / 3180 33 / 382 1:11:25
20803 Braden Beam M 47 St Louis Park MN 462 / 8582 346 / 3180 34 / 382 1:11:26
20850 David Vornwald M 49 Savage MN 472 / 8582 353 / 3180 35 / 382 1:11:35
20994 Todd Martin M 48 Kimball MN 481 / 8582 359 / 3180 36 / 382 1:11:41
21779 Scott Podratz M 48 Eagan MN 502 / 8582 371 / 3180 37 / 382 1:11:59
20967 Mark Howd M 45 Hastings MN 508 / 8582 374 / 3180 38 / 382 1:12:04
21694 Mark Johnson M 45 Moorhead MN 510 / 8582 375 / 3180 39 / 382 1:12:06
20402 Tom Ruen M 46 Columbia Hts MN 521 / 8582 384 / 3180 40 / 382 1:12:16
23837 Gregg Laumann M 47 Savage MN 563 / 8582 413 / 3180 41 / 382 1:12:52
21342 Michael Koetting M 47 Orono MN 572 / 8582 421 / 3180 42 / 382 1:12:58
24358 Joe Hoppesch M 45 Minnetrista MN 602 / 8582 441 / 3180 43 / 382 1:13:21
21365 Kevin Knight M 45 Cottonwood MN 631 / 8582 462 / 3180 44 / 382 1:13:48
20778 Casey Schmidt M 45 Maple Grove MN 656 / 8582 480 / 3180 45 / 382 1:13:59
21856 Erin Anders M 45 Bonner Springs KS 674 / 8582 492 / 3180 46 / 382 1:14:12
21525 Jeff Dekko M 48 Edina MN 702 / 8582 509 / 3180 47 / 382 1:14:25
21257 Bill Marker M 49 Shakopee MN 712 / 8582 515 / 3180 48 / 382 1:14:33
21770 Richard Fannin M 46 Jacksonville FL 719 / 8582 521 / 3180 49 / 382 1:14:37
23677 George Vander Weit M 46 Prior Lake MN 723 / 8582 525 / 3180 50 / 382 1:14:40
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]