Minneapolis/St Paul, MN
10/5/2014


DISTANCE 10.0 MILES
FINISHERS 8582 (3183 men, 5399 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:35:49

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
20638 Patrick Billig M 52 Roseville MN 40 / 8582 39 / 3180 1 / 308 56:43
20430 Hyun Yoon M 50 Vadnais Hts MN 64 / 8582 60 / 3180 2 / 308 59:30
20328 Rob Class M 54 Woodbury MN 68 / 8582 62 / 3180 3 / 308 59:42
20918 Paul Miller M 50 Madison WI 77 / 8582 69 / 3180 4 / 308 1:00:06
20398 Bob Finke M 52 Fridley MN 79 / 8582 71 / 3180 5 / 308 1:00:08
20372 Kurt Devine M 53 Little Falls MN 87 / 8582 77 / 3180 6 / 308 1:01:03
20510 Allan Bohlke M 50 Woodbury MN 92 / 8582 80 / 3180 7 / 308 1:01:12
20322 Michael Moulsoff M 51 St Paul MN 95 / 8582 83 / 3180 8 / 308 1:01:35
21842 Michael Niziolek M 53 Elk River MN 120 / 8582 103 / 3180 9 / 308 1:02:36
23658 Dennis Orlow M 52 Jordan MN 137 / 8582 118 / 3180 10 / 308 1:03:35
21127 Mark Kocak M 53 Jackson MN 140 / 8582 120 / 3180 11 / 308 1:03:42
20386 Robert Gazzola M 53 St Peter MN 237 / 8582 193 / 3180 12 / 308 1:07:31
20612 Warren Williams M 53 Maroubra 292 / 8582 232 / 3180 13 / 308 1:08:36
20616 Mark Snell M 52 Maple Grove MN 297 / 8582 236 / 3180 14 / 308 1:08:41
21852 Loren Hooymanlorenhooyman M 54 Edina MN 329 / 8582 258 / 3180 15 / 308 1:09:18
21656 Bob Peterfeso M 50 Woodbury MN 332 / 8582 260 / 3180 16 / 308 1:09:20
21869 Tedd Morgan M 51 Winona MN 352 / 8582 274 / 3180 17 / 308 1:09:39
21463 Fred Schmidt M 52 Eagan MN 369 / 8582 285 / 3180 18 / 308 1:09:59
21155 Scott Tracy M 50 Minneapolis MN 399 / 8582 302 / 3180 19 / 308 1:10:30
21373 George Hamm M 54 Minneapolis MN 405 / 8582 308 / 3180 20 / 308 1:10:33
21645 Joseph Mundenar M 54 Eden Prairie MN 429 / 8582 323 / 3180 21 / 308 1:10:58
21855 Chris Eldred M 52 Plymouth MN 430 / 8582 324 / 3180 22 / 308 1:10:58
20301 Jim Odonnell M 54 St Louis Park MN 435 / 8582 328 / 3180 23 / 308 1:11:02
21635 Scott Demaris M 51 Sleepy Eye MN 445 / 8582 333 / 3180 24 / 308 1:11:10
20655 Joel Skillings M 52 Minneota MN 454 / 8582 340 / 3180 25 / 308 1:11:19
21411 Terry Goeman M 54 Minnetonka MN 461 / 8582 345 / 3180 26 / 308 1:11:25
21876 Eric Wieffering M 54 St Paul MN 495 / 8582 366 / 3180 27 / 308 1:11:52
21718 Tom Goudreault M 54 Minneapolis MN 500 / 8582 369 / 3180 28 / 308 1:11:56
20280 Chris Ramsey M 50 Waconia MN 520 / 8582 383 / 3180 29 / 308 1:12:15
21497 Robert Fan M 50 Maple Grove MN 525 / 8582 387 / 3180 30 / 308 1:12:21
20953 Murray Greer M 54 Minot ND 554 / 8582 406 / 3180 31 / 308 1:12:45
20395 Kevin Ryks M 50 Hermantown MN 578 / 8582 426 / 3180 32 / 308 1:13:03
20116 Stephan Sandness M 50 Belle Fourche SD 600 / 8582 440 / 3180 33 / 308 1:13:18
28789 Mike Campbell M 50 Eden Prairie MN 613 / 8582 447 / 3180 34 / 308 1:13:30
20650 Jerome Lindner M 52 Elk River MN 641 / 8582 467 / 3180 35 / 308 1:13:51
21754 Wayne Siegal M 52 Minneapolis MN 653 / 8582 477 / 3180 36 / 308 1:13:56
23644 David Pierro M 52 Rockford MN 677 / 8582 495 / 3180 37 / 308 1:14:12
21680 Steve Northquest M 50 Maple Grove MN 727 / 8582 528 / 3180 38 / 308 1:14:44
24368 Butch Trebesch M 53 Prior Lake MN 747 / 8582 540 / 3180 39 / 308 1:14:55
21131 Andrew Schweizer M 54 St Paul MN 777 / 8582 559 / 3180 40 / 308 1:15:12
20114 Michael Tietz M 52 Eden Prairie MN 791 / 8582 569 / 3180 41 / 308 1:15:20
20126 Neil Hetherington M 53 Eagan MN 819 / 8582 587 / 3180 42 / 308 1:15:36
21629 Cameron Bell M 53 Winnipeg MB 851 / 8582 601 / 3180 43 / 308 1:15:50
24459 Mark Lucke M 53 Minnetonka MN 856 / 8582 605 / 3180 44 / 308 1:15:54
20591 Michael Dayton M 52 Chaska MN 864 / 8582 610 / 3180 45 / 308 1:15:57
23946 Eric McFarling M 52 St Cloud MN 871 / 8582 617 / 3180 46 / 308 1:16:04
21662 Andy Sirek M 52 Sarona WI 884 / 8582 622 / 3180 47 / 308 1:16:13
20107 Mark Goodman M 54 New Prague MN 885 / 8582 623 / 3180 48 / 308 1:16:14
27363 Kenneth Johnson M 51 Apple Valley MN 903 / 8582 632 / 3180 49 / 308 1:16:22
20633 Benjamin Knoll M 53 Edina MN 907 / 8582 635 / 3180 50 / 308 1:16:24
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]