St. Cloud, MN
9/6/2014


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 267 (112 men, 155 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:05:11

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
578 Joe Buckentine M 51 Saint Cloud MN 3 / 267 1 / 267 78.9% 1:13:57
441 Gage Sachs M 20 Duluth MN 1 / 267 2 / 267 78.1% 1:14:42
199 David Hartz M 57 Cold Spring MN 8 / 267 3 / 267 77.3% 1:15:28
523 Pam Walter F 53 Cologne MN 30 / 267 4 / 267 78.5% 1:22:58
260 Mark Klaverkamp M 56 Clearwater MN 22 / 267 5 / 267 72.5% 1:20:25
574 William Zimmerman M 20 Collegeville MN 2 / 267 6 / 267 71.5% 1:21:35
399 Larissa Peyton F 24 Saint Paul MN 10 / 267 7 / 267 72.4% 1:29:54
304 Kayla Ludivig F 23 Saint Cloud MN 12 / 267 8 / 267 72.2% 1:30:09
361 Jodi Nelson-Ryan F 46 Sartell MN 33 / 267 9 / 267 71.4% 1:31:14
275 Jeff La Force M 53 Littleton CO 24 / 267 10 / 267 69.8% 1:23:33
509 Kassie Vaness F 22 Oxford WI 18 / 267 11 / 267 69.6% 1:33:34
573 Christopher Zilka M 23 Collegeville MN 4 / 267 12 / 267 69.1% 1:24:22
310 David Marschall M 23 Collegeville MN 5 / 267 13 / 267 69.1% 1:24:22
221 Chad Holien M 43 Sartell MN 11 / 267 14 / 267 68.1% 1:25:37
566 Timothy Wright M 49 Sauk Rapids MN 23 / 267 15 / 267 67.9% 1:25:55
152 Susan Froelich F 51 Big Lake MN 62 / 267 16 / 267 69.3% 1:34:00
563 Amy Woolsey F 49 Sauk Rapids MN 51 / 267 17 / 267 69.1% 1:34:15
320 William McGinnis M 34 Madison SD 6 / 267 18 / 267 68.2% 1:25:28
60 Lynette Catapano F 51 Clearwater MN 68 / 267 19 / 267 68.5% 1:35:07
15 Gabriella Auspos F 23 Willmar MN 25 / 267 20 / 267 68.0% 1:35:48
95 Kim Diskerud F 31 St. Cloud MN 27 / 267 21 / 267 67.8% 1:35:58
223 Hailey Hollenhorst F 29 Sauk Rapids MN 28 / 267 22 / 267 67.6% 1:36:22
491 Laura Taylor F 38 St. Cloud MN 32 / 267 23 / 267 67.2% 1:36:54
113 Joe Dunbar M 22 Cambridge MN 7 / 267 24 / 267 66.6% 1:27:31
358 Eda Mutua F 49 Saint Cloud MN 75 / 267 25 / 267 66.6% 1:37:49
124 Theodore Erickson M 20 Collegeville MN 9 / 267 26 / 267 65.0% 1:29:41
287 Erin Lemke F 45 Sartell MN 53 / 267 27 / 267 65.9% 1:38:46
353 Deb Muehring F 48 Saint Joseph MN 76 / 267 28 / 267 65.7% 1:39:01
456 Ryan Schumaher M 19 Eagan MN 14 / 267 29 / 267 63.5% 1:31:45
41 Mike Bratsch M 52 Danube MN 40 / 267 30 / 267 64.0% 1:31:06
408 Steve Prinsen M 55 Annandale MN 54 / 267 31 / 267 64.0% 1:31:08
334 Jenny Metzler F 20 Saint Cloud WI 35 / 267 32 / 267 65.5% 1:39:28
588 Ryan Lewandowski M 28 Sauk Rapids MN 13 / 267 33 / 267 64.0% 1:31:02
118 Zachary Eich M 21 Collegeville MN 15 / 267 34 / 267 63.4% 1:31:53
442 Jed Sachs M 34 Foley MN 16 / 267 35 / 267 63.6% 1:31:41
297 Rose Lindberg-Maingi F 42 Albertville MN 57 / 267 36 / 267 63.9% 1:41:58
288 Chad Lemke M 42 Sartell MN 29 / 267 37 / 267 62.5% 1:33:19
534 Erik Wheeler M 35 Rice MN 17 / 267 38 / 267 63.1% 1:32:21
324 Joseph McGraw M 19 Collegeville MN 21 / 267 39 / 267 61.7% 1:34:26
278 Staci Lahr F 28 St. Cloud MN 39 / 267 40 / 267 63.4% 1:42:42
139 Sarah Foley F 43 Cologne MN 64 / 267 41 / 267 63.4% 1:42:43
268 Jolene Krsiean F 48 St. Cloud MN 95 / 267 42 / 267 63.3% 1:42:52
94 Danielle Dinger F 37 Saint Cloud MN 50 / 267 43 / 267 62.6% 1:43:59
452 George Schnepf M 52 Sartell MN 59 / 267 44 / 267 61.5% 1:34:52
532 Jacob Wernersbach M 25 Zimmerman MN 19 / 267 45 / 267 62.2% 1:33:39
354 Corey Muellenbach M 23 Edina MN 20 / 267 46 / 267 62.2% 1:33:45
338 Cassandra Miles F 29 Saint Cloud MN 44 / 267 47 / 267 62.3% 1:44:30
57 Ella Cameron F 21 Collegeville MN 46 / 267 48 / 267 62.2% 1:44:40
355 Vince Mueller M 50 Madelia MN 58 / 267 49 / 267 60.6% 1:36:12
50 Britta Brolin F 21 Centerville MN 48 / 267 50 / 267 61.8% 1:45:22
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]