St. Cloud, MN
9/6/2014


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 267 (112 men, 155 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:05:11

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
441 Gage Sachs M 20 Duluth MN 1 / 267 1 / 112 1 / 13 1:14:42
574 William Zimmerman M 20 Collegeville MN 2 / 267 2 / 112 2 / 13 1:21:35
578 Joe Buckentine M 51 Saint Cloud MN 3 / 267 3 / 112 1 / 11 1:23:14
573 Christopher Zilka M 23 Collegeville MN 4 / 267 4 / 112 3 / 13 1:24:22
310 David Marschall M 23 Collegeville MN 5 / 267 5 / 112 4 / 13 1:24:22
320 William McGinnis M 34 Madison SD 6 / 267 6 / 112 1 / 11 1:25:42
113 Joe Dunbar M 22 Cambridge MN 7 / 267 7 / 112 5 / 13 1:27:31
199 David Hartz M 57 Cold Spring MN 8 / 267 8 / 112 1 / 7 1:29:40
124 Theodore Erickson M 20 Collegeville MN 9 / 267 9 / 112 6 / 13 1:29:41
221 Chad Holien M 43 Sartell MN 11 / 267 10 / 112 1 / 13 1:30:04
588 Ryan Lewandowski M 28 Sauk Rapids MN 13 / 267 11 / 112 1 / 17 1:31:02
456 Ryan Schumaher M 19 Eagan MN 14 / 267 12 / 112 1 / 4 1:31:45
118 Zachary Eich M 21 Collegeville MN 15 / 267 13 / 112 7 / 13 1:31:53
442 Jed Sachs M 34 Foley MN 16 / 267 14 / 112 2 / 11 1:31:56
534 Erik Wheeler M 35 Rice MN 17 / 267 15 / 112 1 / 17 1:32:49
532 Jacob Wernersbach M 25 Zimmerman MN 19 / 267 16 / 112 2 / 17 1:33:39
354 Corey Muellenbach M 23 Edina MN 20 / 267 17 / 112 8 / 13 1:33:45
324 Joseph McGraw M 19 Collegeville MN 21 / 267 18 / 112 2 / 4 1:34:26
260 Mark Klaverkamp M 56 Clearwater MN 22 / 267 19 / 112 2 / 7 1:34:40
566 Timothy Wright M 49 Sauk Rapids MN 23 / 267 20 / 112 1 / 16 1:35:03
275 Jeff La Force M 53 Littleton CO 24 / 267 21 / 112 2 / 11 1:35:43
135 Chris Fitzharris M 33 St. Cloud MN 26 / 267 22 / 112 3 / 11 1:36:04
288 Chad Lemke M 42 Sartell MN 29 / 267 23 / 112 2 / 13 1:37:22
464 Shawn Slaven M 38 Plymouth MN 31 / 267 24 / 112 2 / 17 1:38:17
120 Joel Elfering M 30 Freeport MN 34 / 267 25 / 112 4 / 11 1:39:41
9 Brian Allison M 37 Cologne MN 36 / 267 26 / 112 3 / 17 1:40:21
244 Tanner Johnson M 18 Collegeville MN 37 / 267 27 / 112 3 / 4 1:41:56
432 Thomas Rotchadl M 27 Saint Cloud MN 38 / 267 28 / 112 3 / 17 1:42:38
41 Mike Bratsch M 52 Danube MN 40 / 267 29 / 112 3 / 11 1:43:27
529 David Weetman M 45 Long Lake MN 41 / 267 30 / 112 2 / 16 1:43:49
158 William Gallagher M 44 Saint Michael MN 42 / 267 31 / 112 3 / 13 1:44:13
412 Scott Rahm M 42 Sartell MN 43 / 267 32 / 112 4 / 13 1:44:22
435 Jesse Rothfork M 37 Saint Cloud MN 45 / 267 33 / 112 4 / 17 1:44:37
76 Chris Crowder M 27 Elk River MN 47 / 267 34 / 112 4 / 17 1:45:34
582 Craig Laudenbad M 45 Saint Cloud MN 52 / 267 35 / 112 3 / 16 1:46:00
408 Steve Prinsen M 55 Annandale MN 54 / 267 36 / 112 3 / 7 1:46:19
583 Ian Nikolas M 39 Saint Cloud MN 55 / 267 37 / 112 5 / 17 1:46:24
121 David Ellis M 48 Greenfield MN 56 / 267 38 / 112 4 / 16 1:46:44
355 Vince Mueller M 50 Madelia MN 58 / 267 39 / 112 4 / 11 1:47:21
452 George Schnepf M 52 Sartell MN 59 / 267 40 / 112 5 / 11 1:47:44
71 Fernando Contreras Flaman M 40 Distrito Federal 60 / 267 41 / 112 5 / 13 1:47:46
319 Alexander McDonough M 20 Ramsey MN 66 / 267 42 / 112 9 / 13 1:49:08
461 Shawn Sellnow M 39 Brainerd MN 67 / 267 43 / 112 6 / 17 1:49:27
89 Jim Dewaard M 30 Sartell MN 71 / 267 44 / 112 5 / 11 1:49:37
428 Keith Roe M 25 Rochester MN 72 / 267 45 / 112 5 / 17 1:49:43
72 Kyle Cordry M 26 Saint Cloud MN 73 / 267 46 / 112 6 / 17 1:49:54
323 Doug McGrath M 28 Robbinsdale MN 74 / 267 47 / 112 7 / 17 1:49:54
593 Hugh Bergeland M 29 Dawson MN 79 / 267 48 / 112 8 / 17 1:50:45
327 Gregory McNeill M 49 Burnsville MN 80 / 267 49 / 112 5 / 16 1:50:52
151 Ronald Fritz M 48 Rockville MN 82 / 267 50 / 112 6 / 16 1:51:17
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]