Stillwater, MN
5/30/2010


DISTANCE 20.0 MILES
FINISHERS 156 (77 men, 79 women)
AVERAGE TIME 3:13:40

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
1102 Anna Schmitt F 30 Maple Grove MN 51 / 156 51 / 156 57.4% 2:56:13
1133 Jessica Hoel F 24 Minneapolis MN 52 / 156 52 / 156 57.1% 2:57:08
1145 Sarah Maklad F 27 Hudson WI 53 / 156 53 / 156 57.0% 2:57:28
1125 Shandyn Benson F 32 Eagan MN 55 / 156 54 / 156 56.7% 2:58:17
1011 Candice Guertin F 21 Woodbury MN 56 / 156 55 / 156 56.7% 2:58:30
1151 Daniel Cuddihy M 42 River Falls WI 39 / 156 56 / 156 55.9% 2:43:28
1110 Sarah Conder F 41 Stillwater MN 69 / 156 57 / 156 55.8% 3:01:06
1063 Scott Sekelsky M 40 River Falls WI 32 / 156 58 / 156 55.7% 2:43:56
1143 Patti Vitek F 58 St Paul MN 143 / 156 59 / 156 54.7% 3:05:02
1159 Phillip Bidon M 43 Oak Park Heights MN 46 / 156 60 / 156 55.3% 2:45:01
1055 Rachel Evenson F 32 St Paul MN 59 / 156 61 / 156 56.0% 3:00:42
1019 Monica Dotterweich F 40 St Paul MN 71 / 156 62 / 156 55.3% 3:02:49
1147 Steve Ward M 38 Eden Prairie MN 30 / 156 63 / 156 55.4% 2:44:44
1124 Allen Omernik M 54 Hudson WI 84 / 156 64 / 156 54.8% 2:46:32
1023 Arkadiusz Dudek M 46 Vadnais Hts MN 58 / 156 65 / 156 54.7% 2:46:58
1058 Phillip Erickson M 26 Minneapolis MN 26 / 156 66 / 156 54.8% 2:46:28
1043 Sner Adams M 51 Deer Park WI 73 / 156 67 / 156 54.4% 2:47:42
1032 Kendall Geis M 54 Eden Prairie MN 86 / 156 68 / 156 54.4% 2:47:46
1111 Laura Skadsberg F 27 Woodbury MN 65 / 156 69 / 156 54.9% 3:04:19
1167 Mark Tanglao M 26 Wayzata MN 33 / 156 70 / 156 54.1% 2:48:37
1060 Sandra Erickson F 57 Faribault MN 146 / 156 71 / 156 52.8% 3:11:31
1162 Brian Kutz M 23 Duluth MN 36 / 156 72 / 156 53.8% 2:49:50
1042 Jeremy Hosterman M 27 St Paul MN 37 / 156 73 / 156 53.7% 2:49:53
1126 Susan Forsythe F 44 Wyoming MN 101 / 156 74 / 156 53.1% 3:10:17
1115 Jason Landstrom M 35 Excelsior MN 41 / 156 75 / 156 53.7% 2:50:03
1191 Stephen Mastey M 36 St Paul MN 42 / 156 76 / 156 53.6% 2:50:11
1157 Jenny Hicks F 41 Eagan MN 92 / 156 77 / 156 53.1% 3:10:20
1142 Jamie Klemenhagen F 28 Savage MN 70 / 156 78 / 156 53.7% 3:08:11
1047 Martina Nelson F 33 Fridley MN 77 / 156 79 / 156 53.4% 3:09:16
1130 Mark Polzin M 51 Northfield MN 87 / 156 80 / 156 52.8% 2:52:58
1173 Erin Bradshaw F 30 Duluth MN 74 / 156 81 / 156 53.4% 3:09:20
1164 Suzanne Koch F 42 Andover MN 99 / 156 82 / 156 52.5% 3:12:30
1161 Chad Hancock M 27 Apple Valley MN 44 / 156 83 / 156 52.8% 2:52:51
1097 Arrin Carlson F 26 Shoreview MN 81 / 156 84 / 156 52.8% 3:11:35
1134 Joyce Pankratz F 44 Eau Claire WI 109 / 156 85 / 156 51.7% 3:15:42
1035 Victoria Carver F 41 Lino Lakes MN 104 / 156 86 / 156 51.5% 3:16:19
1163 Paul Weinberger M 39 Shakopee MN 60 / 156 87 / 156 51.4% 2:57:33
1099 Jessica Boll F 22 Duluth MN 90 / 156 88 / 156 51.7% 3:15:38
1001 Anthea Dexter-Cooper F 25 New York NY 91 / 156 89 / 156 51.5% 3:16:11
1136 Alicia Stephens F 33 White Bear Lake MN 96 / 156 90 / 156 51.1% 3:17:55
1153 James Gregg M 48 Sandstone MN 94 / 156 91 / 156 50.5% 3:00:41
1031 Milan Tomaska M 32 Woodbury MN 57 / 156 92 / 156 50.7% 2:59:58
1144 David Njaa M 40 Lakeville MN 66 / 156 93 / 156 50.4% 3:01:14
1027 Bob Jacobowski M 44 Farmington MN 85 / 156 94 / 156 50.2% 3:01:47
1146 Amy Ward F 36 Eden Prairie MN 102 / 156 95 / 156 50.4% 3:20:34
1179 Charles Julson M 45 Bloomington MN 89 / 156 96 / 156 50.0% 3:02:39
1128 Kathy Carver F 45 Esko MN 123 / 156 97 / 156 49.7% 3:23:30
1085 Karen Alderfer F 45 White Bear Townshi MN 124 / 156 98 / 156 49.4% 3:24:35
1017 Shannon Little F 29 Isanti MN 100 / 156 99 / 156 50.3% 3:21:03
1139 David Goodrich M 45 Deer Park WI 93 / 156 100 / 156 49.4% 3:04:56
← 1-50    51-100    101-150→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]