Jamdammers Club Championships -
Kingston, JM
9/6/2014

race logo










					
                       JAMDAMMERS CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS
                            FRANO'S MOM'S HOME
                       Saturday, September 06, 2014

                 ********** OVERALL 10K AWARDS **********

              ********** FEMALE OVERALL   RESULTS **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age Team               Gun Time     
===== ===== ======================= = === ================== ======== 
    1  2966 Tara Clivio             F  42 JAMDAMMERS         00:54:00 
    2  2970 Lisa Lindo              F  44 JAMDAMMERS         00:57:00 
    3  2391 Lisa Banton             F  37 PACERS RUNNING CLU 00:58:01 

               ********** MALE OVERALL   RESULTS **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age Team               Gun Time     
===== ===== ======================= = === ================== ======== 
    1  2981 Gairy Taylor            M  38 JAMDAMMERS         00:48:22 
    2  2399 Henry Pratt             M  45 PACERS RUNNING CLU 00:54:49 
    3  2397 Stephen Greig           M  45 PACERS RUNNING CLU 00:57:18 


                ********** HALF MARATHON AWARDS **********

              ********** FEMALE OVERALL   RESULTS **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age Team               Gun Time     
===== ===== ======================= = === ================== ======== 
    1   828 Janetta Robinson        F  40 PACERS RUNNING CLU 01:43:41 
    2   778 Kadian Williams         F  31 DOUBLE MARCHERS    01:51:03 
    3   811 Tanya Allgrove          F  43 PACERS RUNNING CLU 01:54:13 

               ********** MALE OVERALL   RESULTS **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age Team               Gun Time     
===== ===== ======================= = === ================== ======== 
    1   833 Gavin Francis           M  31 PACERS RUNNING CLU 01:26:10 
    2   809 Troy Pennington         M  29 LIME RUNNING CLUB  01:26:53 
    3   830 Stephen Alexander       M  31 PACERS RUNNING CLU 01:30:37 
   

                ********** CLUB CHAMPION **********

1. PACERS RUNNING CLUB
2. JAMDAMMERS RUNNING CLUB
3. DOUBLE MARCHERS
4. SONIC STEPPERS