NorthShore Inline Marathon -
Duluth, MN
9/13/2014

race logo










					  
                   NORTHSHORE INLINE COMBINED OVERALL RESULTS
                              
  
  Place Bib    Ca Name                    Age Sex City                 Sta Combine Half    Full       
  ===== ====== == ======================= === === ==================== === ======= ======= ======= 
      1  11008 CB Chris Lomen              26 M   Minneapolis          MN            40:40 1:24:32 
      2  11028 CB Lenny Willcox            55 M   Pompano Beach        FL            40:50 1:24:32 
      3  11000 CB Blair Atwell             56 M   Long Beach           CA            43:39 1:29:13 
      4  11017 CB Penelope Streicher       43 F   Whitmore Lake        MI            45:31 1:31:10 
      5  11023 CB Kacie Cleveland          29 F   Bellingham           WA            48:52 1:31:11 
      6  11011 CB Scott Mattson            52 M   Bethel               MN            45:31 1:31:15 
      7  11027 CB Vlad Oustimovitch        57 M   Seattle              WA            45:45 1:31:44 
      8  11003 CB Aaron Hislop             39 M   Rochester            MN            48:53 1:37:04 
      9  11012 CB Todd McChesney           49 M   Elk River            MN            45:34 1:38:11 
     10  11020 CB Cindy Walters            56 F   Fifield              WI            51:10 1:44:53 
     11  11010 CB Ben Lovaasen             32 M   Wheaton              IL            54:00 1:45:22 
     12  11022 CB Stephen Charrier         54 M   Orono                MN          1:04:21 1:52:52 
     13  11019 CB Cassidy Stumo            13 F   Andover              MN            55:46 1:55:18 
     14  11018 CB Kevin Stumo              49 M   Andover              MN            55:48 1:55:26 
     15  11001 CB Kevin Crooks             44 M   Belle Plaine         MN            53:59 1:56:03 
     16  11013 CB Mark Peterson            47 M   Oakdale              MN            49:00 1:56:10 
     17  11007 CB Daniel Lillegaard        58 M   Duluth               MN          1:11:59 2:14:07 
     18  11025 CB Jeffrey Johnson          46 M   Prior Lake           MN            58:46 2:14:20 
     19  11016 CB Dustin Smith             40 M   Houston              TX          1:05:43 2:21:02 
     20  11009 CB Terry Lovaasen           62 M   Minneapolis          MN          1:01:05 2:27:05 
     21  11004 CB John Innes               44 M   Burnsville           MN          1:02:17 2:33:18 
     22  11015 CB Hans Simons              41 M   Lauderdale           MN            57:48 2:39:26 
     23  11024 CB Arnold Funkenbusch       64 M   Mahtomedi            MN          1:15:05 2:44:45 
     24  11021 CB Jarrod Bifulk            36 M   St Paul              MN          1:09:39 2:52:38 
     25  11006 CB Rachael Kramlinger       22 F   Arden Hills          MN          1:20:46 3:09:37 
     26  11005 CB Philip Kramlinger        64 M   Arden Hills          MN          1:20:46 3:09:37 
     27  11026 CB Heather Luberts          30 F   Sauk Rapids          MN            57:45