Duluth, MN
9/13/2014


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 148 (56 men, 92 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:04:37

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
12023 Jerry Cherra M 42 Duluth MN 1 / 148 1 / 56 1 / 7 1:20:52
12153 Michael Miller M 34 Duluth MN 2 / 148 2 / 56 1 / 9 1:25:22
12063 Patrick Johnson M 29 Minneapolis MN 3 / 148 3 / 56 1 / 8 1:27:28
12145 Nathan Wisehart M 34 Duluth MN 4 / 148 4 / 56 2 / 9 1:30:33
12064 Joel Kaul M 55 Stillwater 5 / 148 5 / 56 1 / 4 1:30:35
12179 Chris Maras M 49 Duluth MN 6 / 148 6 / 56 1 / 6 1:31:21
12183 Mark De Landt M 47 Sammamish WA 7 / 148 7 / 56 2 / 6 1:32:58
12169 Wayne Horsman M 54 Duluth MN 8 / 148 8 / 56 1 / 5 1:33:42
12137 Marie Van Overmeiren F 46 Superior WI 9 / 148 1 / 92 1 / 6 1:33:54
12080 Taylor Marble F 25 Duluth MN 10 / 148 2 / 92 1 / 20 1:35:21
12000 Amanda Akason F 25 Superior WI 11 / 148 3 / 92 2 / 20 1:35:25
12077 Brandon Lundberg M 37 Duluth MN 12 / 148 9 / 56 1 / 7 1:35:41
12034 Katherine Flickinger F 31 Ankeny IA 13 / 148 4 / 92 1 / 22 1:37:06
12014 Aaron Boike M 26 Golden Valley MN 14 / 148 10 / 56 2 / 8 1:39:45
12027 Craig Desjarlais M 44 Winnipeg MB 15 / 148 11 / 56 2 / 7 1:40:32
12062 Amy Johnson F 37 Duluth MN 16 / 148 5 / 92 1 / 13 1:40:35
12154 Heather Danckwart F 31 Duluth MN 17 / 148 6 / 92 2 / 22 1:41:29
12178 Stacie Dumas F 21 Duluth MN 18 / 148 7 / 92 1 / 8 1:41:35
12127 David Steinhoff M 28 Duluth MN 19 / 148 12 / 56 3 / 8 1:42:26
12177 Christian Schardt M 43 Duluth MN 20 / 148 13 / 56 3 / 7 1:42:48
12002 Robert Alger M 48 Stillwater MN 21 / 148 14 / 56 3 / 6 1:43:04
12106 Kyle Puelston M 32 North Branch MN 22 / 148 15 / 56 3 / 9 1:43:20
12181 Ralf Hermann M 46 Maplewood MN 23 / 148 16 / 56 4 / 6 1:43:29
12041 Tom Goodreau M 37 Hermantown MN 24 / 148 17 / 56 2 / 7 1:44:36
12184 Erika Heins F 44 Duluth MN 25 / 148 8 / 92 1 / 8 1:44:42
12166 Sarah Foley F 43 Cologne MN 26 / 148 9 / 92 2 / 8 1:45:31
12038 Dick Glatzmaier M 62 Avon MN 27 / 148 18 / 56 1 / 2 1:45:53
12111 Kari Roles F 48 Prior Lake MN 28 / 148 10 / 92 2 / 6 1:46:05
12187 Amber Harrison F 26 Minneapolis MN 29 / 148 11 / 92 3 / 20 1:46:18
12015 Lauren Boyd F 31 Milwaukee WI 30 / 148 12 / 92 3 / 22 1:46:29
12141 Amy Whelan F 28 Duluth MN 31 / 148 13 / 92 4 / 20 1:47:04
12092 Angela Needham F 41 South Range WI 32 / 148 14 / 92 3 / 8 1:47:26
12003 Tanya Amys F 30 Poplar WI 33 / 148 15 / 92 4 / 22 1:47:27
12188 Steven Boussie M 25 Minneapolis MN 34 / 148 19 / 56 4 / 8 1:48:08
12085 Gavin McDonald M 41 Atikokan ON 35 / 148 20 / 56 4 / 7 1:48:15
12104 Tim Prosen M 37 Esko MN 36 / 148 21 / 56 3 / 7 1:48:18
12105 Sara Prosen F 38 Esko MN 37 / 148 16 / 92 2 / 13 1:48:18
12099 Dave Perrault M 36 Champlin MN 38 / 148 22 / 56 4 / 7 1:48:36
12171 Jayne Sykora F 35 Minneapolis MN 39 / 148 17 / 92 3 / 13 1:48:38
12182 Todd Johnson M 51 Minneapolis MN 40 / 148 23 / 56 2 / 5 1:48:48
12098 Toni Pearson F 50 Duluth MN 41 / 148 18 / 92 1 / 8 1:49:00
12140 Lauren Wenzel F 28 Milwaukee WI 42 / 148 19 / 92 5 / 20 1:49:37
12108 Nathan Reit M 36 Rochester MN 43 / 148 24 / 56 5 / 7 1:50:07
12090 Rick Moore M 56 Baltimore MD 44 / 148 25 / 56 2 / 4 1:50:34
12019 Nathan Buck M 30 Hermantown MN 45 / 148 26 / 56 4 / 9 1:50:43
12095 Jeff Olson M 26 Duluth MN 46 / 148 27 / 56 5 / 8 1:51:26
12180 Dan Lewis M 50 Ham Lake MN 47 / 148 28 / 56 3 / 5 1:51:26
12018 Brandon Buchwitz M 26 Chisholm MN 48 / 148 29 / 56 6 / 8 1:51:41
12143 Joshua Wilson M 35 Maple Lake MN 49 / 148 30 / 56 6 / 7 1:52:13
12147 Bakwetu Yelengi F 33 Duluth MN 50 / 148 20 / 92 5 / 22 1:52:27
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]