St. Olaf Invitational -
Northfield, MN
9/20/2014

race logo










					                                           
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
         2014 St Olaf Invitational Cross County Meet - Women's 6km
                 St. Olaf College, Northfield, Minnesota 
                            September 20, 2014
                                TEAM SCORES
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    35  Minnesota Duluth                    (  22:30.4  1:52:31.7   1:50.0)
==================================================
  1      1  Samantha Rivard SO                      21:35.6
  2      2  Breanna Colbenson SO                    21:51.9
  3      5  Emilee Trost FR                         22:23.7
  4     11  Alexandra Rudin SR                      23:14.9
  5     16  Amber Seidenkranz FR                    23:25.6
  6   ( 26) McKenzie Holt FR                        23:48.1
  7   ( 29) Brittany Platt SO                       24:01.4

  2.    51  Carleton College                    (  22:59.4  1:54:56.8   1:15.7)
==================================================
  1      4  Colette Celichowski SR                  22:22.5
  2      6  Ruth Steinke JR                         22:25.2
  3     10  Emily Kaegi FR                          23:14.4
  4     12  Sally Donovan JR                        23:16.5
  5     19  Dorrian Jaffe FR                        23:38.2
  6   ( 24) Nicole Nipper SO                        23:46.2
  7   ( 31) Winona Rachel SO                        24:07.7

  3.    86  St. Olaf College                    (  23:27.0  1:57:14.7   1:11.4)
==================================================
  1      8  Jorden Johnson SR                       22:59.3
  2      9  Jamie Hoornaert SO                      22:59.3
  3     14  Amy Waananen SR                         23:20.9
  4     23  Piper Bain FR                           23:44.5
  5     32  Kelsey Coulter SR                       24:10.7
  6   ( 34) Michaela Banz SR                        24:12.4
  7   ( 35) Allison Trezona SO                      24:12.9

  4.   137  Uw-Eau Claire                       (  23:54.5  1:59:32.1   0:54.8)
==================================================
  1     17  Lucy Ramquist JR                        23:27.2
  2     20  Kelsey Jaeger JR                        23:41.2
  3     27  Clara Williamson JR                     23:48.8
  4     36  Steph Dunlavy SR                        24:12.9
  5     37  Melody Becker SO                        24:22.0
  6   ( 46) Sydney Pretasky SO                      24:27.8
  7   ( 49) Katryna Williams JR                     24:35.0

  5.   181  Minnesota State University, Mankato (  24:14.9  2:01:14.3   1:31.0)
==================================================
  1     18  Erin Baker FR                           23:36.6
  2     22  Marina Paul SR                          23:43.9
  3     39  Erica Hauf FR                           24:22.6
  4     40  Stephanie Steenhoek JR                  24:23.6
  5     62  Halee Peterson SR                       25:07.6
  6   ( 66) Kimberly Allan SR                       25:11.4
  7   ( 67) Mariah Betzler FR                       25:12.2

  6.   195  Gustavus Adolphus College           (  24:17.7  2:01:28.2   1:13.7)
==================================================
  1     21  Marit Sonnesyn JR                       23:42.6
  2     25  Caitlin Fermoyle SR                     23:47.6
  3     33  Lauren Shurson JR                       24:12.2
  4     56  Mata Agre FR                            24:49.5
  5     60  Emily Sands SO                          24:56.3
  6   ( 78) Stephanie Welke SO                      25:39.7
  7   ( 85) Olivia Rosenow FR                       25:50.8

  7.   223  Michigan Technological University   (  24:18.3  2:01:31.3   2:33.0)
==================================================
  1      3  Deedra Irwin SR                         22:20.5
  2     51  Emily Vigil FR                          24:40.5
  3     52  Elise Dombkowski FR                     24:44.2
  4     58  Liz Bloch FR                            24:52.6
  5     59  Sonja Hedblom SO                        24:53.5
  6   ( 69) Ulrika Axelsson SO                      25:15.6
  7   ( 75) Carolyn Lucca SO                        25:27.3

  8.   230  Macalester College                  (  24:24.0  2:01:59.8   2:31.2)
==================================================
  1      7  Kimber Meyer SO                         22:37.4
  2     43  Mira Ensley-Field SO                    24:25.3
  3     55  Sarah Jonathan JR                       24:46.2
  4     61  Lorna Sherwood Caballero FR             25:02.3
  5     64  Sarah Jo Devore SO                      25:08.6
  6   ( 65) Carmen Garson-Shumway FR                25:10.6
  7   ( 82) Gretchen Greene SO                      25:46.5

  9.   271  University Of Minnesota-Morris      (  24:48.9  2:04:04.3   1:11.3)
==================================================
  1     30  Amanda Peters SR                        24:03.7
  2     53  Nicole Deziel JR                        24:45.0
  3     57  Laura Borkenhagen JR                    24:52.3
  4     63  Hannah Goemann FR                       25:08.3
  5     68  Rachel Wingenbach JR                    25:15.0
  6   ( 93) Tanna Boyle SO                          26:44.8
  7   ( 97) Kiley Hallgren SO                       27:27.8

 10.   275  University Of St. Thomas            (  24:46.3  2:03:51.2   2:09.6)
==================================================
  1     13  Alex Fossum FR                          23:19.4
  2     41  Kayla Janto SO                          24:24.5
  3     70  Victoria Simones SO                     25:16.3
  4     74  Melissa Marsh FR                        25:22.0
  5     77  Rachel Roth JR                          25:29.0
  6   ( 80) Anna Klinkner FR                        25:41.6
  7   ( 81) Megan Gossfeld FR                       25:45.1

 11.   277  University Of Sioux Falls           (  24:48.7  2:04:03.1   1:56.5)
==================================================
  1     28  Jordin Kopplow SO                       23:53.6
  2     44  Rachel Huffman SO                       24:25.6
  3     48  Rebecca Steadman SR                     24:32.5
  4     73  Hailee Heitkamp SR                      25:21.3
  5     84  Kylie Herlihy SO                        25:50.1
  6   ( 87) Kiana Hein FR                           26:13.2
  7   ( 95) Anna Tofteland FR                       27:04.7

 12.   279  St. Scholastica                     (  24:52.1  2:04:20.5   1:27.4)
==================================================
  1     38  Liz Braml JR                            24:22.1
  2     42  Andrea Mogren JR                        24:24.9
  3     45  Taylor Gibson SO                        24:26.1
  4     71  Casey Hovland FR                        25:17.9
  5     83  Jordan Johnson SO                       25:49.5
  6   ( 91) Sarah Anderson FR                       26:22.7
  7   ( 92) Lizzie Fudge FR                         26:40.3

 13.   306  St. Cloud State University          (  25:05.2  2:05:25.6   2:57.2)
==================================================
  1     15  Sam Sunstrom SO                         23:24.1
  2     47  Rachel Sakry SO                         24:32.0
  3     76  Maria Hauer FR                          25:28.2
  4     79  Zia Matti FR                            25:40.0
  5     89  Lindsay Stassen JR                      26:21.3
  6   ( 90) Jessie Hubley JR                        26:21.9
  7   ( 94) Tristan Sproul SO                       26:59.3

 14.   395  Martin Luther                       (  26:26.4  2:12:12.0   3:38.9)
==================================================
  1     50  Emilee Koltz SR                         24:38.6
  2     54  Amara Biebert JR                        24:46.1
  3     88  Rachel Winter FR                        26:16.9
  4    101  Sarah Hackbarth SO                      28:12.9
  5    102  Alanna Habben FR                        28:17.5
  6   (104) Julie Kent SR                           28:52.5
  7   (106) Sarah Schulte SO                        29:13.7

 15.   464  Bethany Lutheran College            (  27:18.4  2:16:31.7   4:06.7)
==================================================
  1     72  Megan Sauer SO                          25:18.4
  2     86  Lauren Farquhar SO                      26:07.3
  3     98  Kirsten Elyea FR                        27:31.1
  4    100  Alissa Sauer SR                         28:09.8
  5    108  Mariah Kragh SO                         29:25.1
  6   (111) Katie Caflisch FR                       30:16.6
  7   (112) Danielle Marzinske SO                   32:28.3

 16.   510  University Of Wisconsin-Superior    (  28:16.6  2:21:22.9   2:10.9)
==================================================
  1     96  Kate Weyenberg JR                       27:09.0
  2     99  Jacquelyn Erickson JR                   27:35.1
  3    103  Alissa Boyhtari SO                      28:20.9
  4    105  Sara Schield SO                         28:58.0
  5    107  Brittney Kemi FR                        29:19.9
  6   (109) Hannah Kautz FR                         29:56.6
  7   (110) Selina Walters FR                       29:59.3



                                           





---------------------------------------------------------------------------
         2014 St Olaf Invitational Cross County Meet - Women's 6km
                 St. Olaf College, Northfield, Minnesota 
                            September 20, 2014

              INDIVIDUAL RESULTS (TmPl = Team Scoring Place)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl Name                    Class Team                                Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= ===== =================================== ======= ===== 
    1    1 Samantha Rivard            SO Minnesota Duluth                    21:35.6  5:48 
    2    2 Breanna Colbenson          SO Minnesota Duluth                    21:51.9  5:52 
    3    3 Deedra Irwin               SR Michigan Technological University   22:20.5  6:00 
    4    4 Colette Celichowski        SR Carleton College                    22:22.5  6:01 
    5    5 Emilee Trost               FR Minnesota Duluth                    22:23.7  6:01 
    6    6 Ruth Steinke               JR Carleton College                    22:25.2  6:01 
    7    7 Kimber Meyer               SO Macalester College                  22:37.4  6:05 
    8    8 Jorden Johnson             SR St. Olaf College                    22:59.3  6:10 
    9    9 Jamie Hoornaert            SO St. Olaf College                    22:59.3  6:10 
   10   10 Emily Kaegi                FR Carleton College                    23:14.4  6:15 
   11   11 Alexandra Rudin            SR Minnesota Duluth                    23:14.9  6:15 
   12   12 Sally Donovan              JR Carleton College                    23:16.5  6:15 
   13   13 Alex Fossum                FR University Of St. Thomas            23:19.4  6:16 
   14   14 Amy Waananen               SR St. Olaf College                    23:20.9  6:16 
   15   15 Sam Sunstrom               SO St. Cloud State University          23:24.1  6:17 
   16   16 Amber Seidenkranz          FR Minnesota Duluth                    23:25.6  6:17 
   17   17 Lucy Ramquist              JR Uw-Eau Claire                       23:27.2  6:18 
   18   18 Erin Baker                 FR Minnesota State University, Mankato 23:36.6  6:20 
   19   19 Dorrian Jaffe              FR Carleton College                    23:38.2  6:21 
   20   20 Kelsey Jaeger              JR Uw-Eau Claire                       23:41.2  6:22 
   21   21 Marit Sonnesyn             JR Gustavus Adolphus College           23:42.6  6:22 
   22   22 Marina Paul                SR Minnesota State University, Mankato 23:43.9  6:22 
   23   23 Piper Bain                 FR St. Olaf College                    23:44.5  6:23 
   24   24 Nicole Nipper              SO Carleton College                    23:46.2  6:23 
   25   25 Caitlin Fermoyle           SR Gustavus Adolphus College           23:47.6  6:23 
   26   26 McKenzie Holt              FR Minnesota Duluth                    23:48.1  6:24 
   27   27 Clara Williamson           JR Uw-Eau Claire                       23:48.8  6:24 
   28   28 Jordin Kopplow             SO University Of Sioux Falls           23:53.6  6:25 
   29   29 Brittany Platt             SO Minnesota Duluth                    24:01.4  6:27 
   30   30 Amanda Peters              SR University Of Minnesota-Morris      24:03.7  6:28 
   31   31 Winona Rachel              SO Carleton College                    24:07.7  6:29 
   32   32 Kelsey Coulter             SR St. Olaf College                    24:10.7  6:30 
   33   33 Lauren Shurson             JR Gustavus Adolphus College           24:12.2  6:30 
   34   34 Michaela Banz              SR St. Olaf College                    24:12.4  6:30 
   35   35 Allison Trezona            SO St. Olaf College                    24:12.9  6:30 
   36   36 Steph Dunlavy              SR Uw-Eau Claire                       24:12.9  6:30 
   37      Natalie Kessler            SO Minnesota Duluth                    24:15.2  6:31 
   38      Noelle Olson               SO St. Olaf College                    24:21.8  6:33 
   39   37 Melody Becker              SO Uw-Eau Claire                       24:22.0  6:33 
   40   38 Liz Braml                  JR St. Scholastica                     24:22.1  6:33 
   41   39 Erica Hauf                 FR Minnesota State University, Mankato 24:22.6  6:33 
   42   40 Stephanie Steenhoek        JR Minnesota State University, Mankato 24:23.6  6:33 
   43      Morgan Richmond            SO Carleton College                    24:24.3  6:33 
   44   41 Kayla Janto                SO University Of St. Thomas            24:24.5  6:33 
   45   42 Andrea Mogren              JR St. Scholastica                     24:24.9  6:33 
   46   43 Mira Ensley-Field          SO Macalester College                  24:25.3  6:34 
   47   44 Rachel Huffman             SO University Of Sioux Falls           24:25.6  6:34 
   48   45 Taylor Gibson              SO St. Scholastica                     24:26.1  6:34 
   49      Lindsey Chavez             FR Carleton College                    24:27.6  6:34 
   50   46 Sydney Pretasky            SO Uw-Eau Claire                       24:27.8  6:34 
   51      Megan Holmes               SR St. Olaf College                    24:31.1  6:35 
   52      Shira Kaufman              JR Carleton College                    24:31.5  6:35 
   53   47 Rachel Sakry               SO St. Cloud State University          24:32.0  6:35 
   54   48 Rebecca Steadman           SR University Of Sioux Falls           24:32.5  6:35 
   55      Erica Seidenkranz          JR Minnesota Duluth                    24:34.0  6:36 
   56   49 Katryna Williams           JR Uw-Eau Claire                       24:35.0  6:36 
   57      Grace Wilson               SO St. Olaf College                    24:35.8  6:36 
   58   50 Emilee Koltz               SR Martin Luther                       24:38.6  6:37 
   59      Emily Holman               SR Uw-Eau Claire                       24:40.1  6:37 
   60   51 Emily Vigil                FR Michigan Technological University   24:40.5  6:38 
   61   52 Elise Dombkowski           FR Michigan Technological University   24:44.2  6:39 
   62   53 Nicole Deziel              JR University Of Minnesota-Morris      24:45.0  6:39 
   63   54 Amara Biebert              JR Martin Luther                       24:46.1  6:39 
   64   55 Sarah Jonathan             JR Macalester College                  24:46.2  6:39 
   65      Claire Trujillo            SO Carleton College                    24:47.2  6:39 
   66      Jordan Lutz                FR St. Olaf College                    24:47.2  6:39 
   67   56 Mata Agre                  FR Gustavus Adolphus College           24:49.5  6:40 
   68      Laura Nakasaka             SO Carleton College                    24:51.7  6:41 
   69   57 Laura Borkenhagen          JR University Of Minnesota-Morris      24:52.3  6:41 
   70   58 Liz Bloch                  FR Michigan Technological University   24:52.6  6:41 
   71   59 Sonja Hedblom              SO Michigan Technological University   24:53.5  6:41 
   72   60 Emily Sands                SO Gustavus Adolphus College           24:56.3  6:42 
   73      Rebecca Whipple            FR Uw-Eau Claire                       24:57.2  6:42 
   74      Allison Domingues          JR Carleton College                    24:59.1  6:43 
   75   61 Lorna Sherwood Caballer    FR Macalester College                  25:02.3  6:43 
   76      Natalie Stauber            FR Minnesota Duluth                    25:05.8  6:44 
   77      Pombie Silverman           SO Carleton College                    25:05.8  6:44 
   78   62 Halee Peterson             SR Minnesota State University, Mankato 25:07.6  6:45 
   79   63 Hannah Goemann             FR University Of Minnesota-Morris      25:08.3  6:45 
   80   64 Sarah Jo Devore            SO Macalester College                  25:08.6  6:45 
   81   65 Carmen Garson-Shumway      FR Macalester College                  25:10.6  6:46 
   82   66 Kimberly Allan             SR Minnesota State University, Mankato 25:11.4  6:46 
   83      Hannah Seneczko            FR Uw-Eau Claire                       25:12.2  6:46 
   84   67 Mariah Betzler             FR Minnesota State University, Mankato 25:12.2  6:46 
   85   68 Rachel Wingenbach          JR University Of Minnesota-Morris      25:15.0  6:47 
   86      Stella Arndorfer           JR St. Olaf College                    25:15.2  6:47 
   87   69 Ulrika Axelsson            SO Michigan Technological University   25:15.6  6:47 
   88   70 Victoria Simones           SO University Of St. Thomas            25:16.3  6:47 
   89      Lauren Bruha               JR Minnesota Duluth                    25:17.7  6:48 
   90   71 Casey Hovland              FR St. Scholastica                     25:17.9  6:48 
   91   72 Megan Sauer                SO Bethany Lutheran College            25:18.4  6:48 
   92      Morghen Philippi           JR St. Olaf College                    25:20.2  6:48 
   93      Emily Muellner             JR Minnesota Duluth                    25:20.9  6:48 
   94   73 Hailee Heitkamp            SR University Of Sioux Falls           25:21.3  6:49 
   95   74 Melissa Marsh              FR University Of St. Thomas            25:22.0  6:49 
   96      Aurora Janes               SR Carleton College                    25:22.6  6:49 
   97      Erika Owens                FR Uw-Eau Claire                       25:26.2  6:50 
   98   75 Carolyn Lucca              SO Michigan Technological University   25:27.3  6:50 
   99   76 Maria Hauer                FR St. Cloud State University          25:28.2  6:50 
  100   77 Rachel Roth                JR University Of St. Thomas            25:29.0  6:51 
  101      Serena Bernthal-Jones      SO Carleton College                    25:30.8  6:51 
  102      Mary Eide                  SO St. Olaf College                    25:32.1  6:51 
  103      Callie Fischer             FR Uw-Eau Claire                       25:32.5  6:52 
  104      Laura Schmiel              JR St. Olaf College                    25:32.5  6:52 
  105      Maddi Sjelin               SO Minnesota State University, Mankato 25:34.0  6:52 
  106      Joy Claypoole              SO St. Olaf College                    25:35.8  6:52 
  107      Serina Robinson            SR St. Olaf College                    25:36.6  6:53 
  108      Nicole Cisewski            SO Uw-Eau Claire                       25:36.8  6:53 
  109      Sophia Farquhar            FR Michigan Technological University   25:38.0  6:53 
  110      Caitlan Richard            SO Minnesota Duluth                    25:38.5  6:53 
  111      Jaden Roddick              FR Minnesota State University, Mankato 25:38.8  6:53 
  112   78 Stephanie Welke            SO Gustavus Adolphus College           25:39.7  6:53 
  113   79 Zia Matti                  FR St. Cloud State University          25:40.0  6:54 
  114      Renee Culbertson           FR Uw-Eau Claire                       25:41.5  6:54 
  115   80 Anna Klinkner              FR University Of St. Thomas            25:41.6  6:54 
  116      Gretchen Berg              SO Uw-Eau Claire                       25:43.6  6:55 
  117      Emily Hillmer              JR Carleton College                    25:44.0  6:55 
  118   81 Megan Gossfeld             FR University Of St. Thomas            25:45.1  6:55 
  119      Laura Crave                JR Uw-Eau Claire                       25:45.9  6:55 
  120      Emily Holscher             SO University Of St. Thomas            25:46.3  6:55 
  121   82 Gretchen Greene            SO Macalester College                  25:46.5  6:55 
  122      Mercy Garriga              FR St. Olaf College                    25:48.0  6:56 
  123   83 Jordan Johnson             SO St. Scholastica                     25:49.5  6:56 
  124   84 Kylie Herlihy              SO University Of Sioux Falls           25:50.1  6:56 
  125   85 Olivia Rosenow             FR Gustavus Adolphus College           25:50.8  6:56 
  126      Kazia Mermel               SO Carleton College                    25:52.8  6:57 
  127      Shannon Dolan              FR University Of St. Thomas            25:54.2  6:57 
  128      Becky Honnold              SO Macalester College                  25:56.3  6:58 
  129      Robin Jackson              FR Michigan Technological University   25:56.6  6:58 
  130      Erin McIntosh              SO St. Olaf College                    25:59.0  6:59 
  131      Courtney Branch            JR Gustavus Adolphus College           26:01.7  6:59 
  132      Anna-Catharina Wilhelm     SO Michigan Technological University   26:04.5  7:00 
  133      Abby Sharer                FR Carleton College                    26:06.0  7:01 
  134   86 Lauren Farquhar            SO Bethany Lutheran College            26:07.3  7:01 
  135      Eliza Ramsey               SO Macalester College                  26:10.8  7:02 
  136      Amber Peabody              SO Michigan Technological University   26:12.1  7:02 
  137   87 Kiana Hein                 FR University Of Sioux Falls           26:13.2  7:02 
  138      Caitlin Toner              SR Macalester College                  26:13.8  7:03 
  139   88 Rachel Winter              FR Martin Luther                       26:16.9  7:03 
  140      Suzie Hoops                SO St. Olaf College                    26:17.5  7:04 
  141   89 Lindsay Stassen            JR St. Cloud State University          26:21.3  7:05 
  142   90 Jessie Hubley              JR St. Cloud State University          26:21.9  7:05 
  143   91 Sarah Anderson             FR St. Scholastica                     26:22.7  7:05 
  144      Elena Torry-Schrag         SO Macalester College                  26:23.2  7:05 
  145      Gabrielle Simeck           FR St. Olaf College                    26:25.3  7:06 
  146      Kristen Mueller            SR St. Olaf College                    26:26.0  7:06 
  147      Taylor Jackson             SO University Of St. Thomas            26:26.8  7:06 
  148      Rachel Ullrich             SR St. Olaf College                    26:28.2  7:06 
  149      Nimita Iyer                SR Carleton College                    26:28.5  7:07 
  150      Carly Barton               SO University Of St. Thomas            26:33.1  7:08 
  151      Jessica Gering             FR Michigan Technological University   26:38.8  7:09 
  152   92 Lizzie Fudge               FR St. Scholastica                     26:40.3  7:10 
  153      Heidi Carlson              FR St. Scholastica                     26:40.6  7:10 
  154      Sara Ludewig               SO Macalester College                  26:41.8  7:10 
  155      Alice Flanders             SR Michigan Technological University   26:42.2  7:10 
  156      Karlyn Russell             SO Macalester College                  26:43.1  7:10 
  157      Jennifer Tucker            SO St. Olaf College                    26:44.4  7:11 
  158   93 Tanna Boyle                SO University Of Minnesota-Morris      26:44.8  7:11 
  159      Margaret Butler            SR St. Scholastica                     26:46.0  7:11 
  160      Mackenzie Schnedier        FR Uw-Eau Claire                       26:46.7  7:11 
  161      Izzy Ballet                SO Macalester College                  26:47.0  7:12 
  162      Maija Johansen             JR St. Olaf College                    26:48.1  7:12 
  163      Sadie Novak-Klug           FR Gustavus Adolphus College           26:50.2  7:12 
  164      Martha Torstenson          FR Carleton College                    26:53.1  7:13 
  165      Betsy Vomacka              SR St. Olaf College                    26:55.5  7:14 
  166      Jena Moody                 FR St. Olaf College                    26:55.9  7:14 
  167   94 Tristan Sproul             SO St. Cloud State University          26:59.3  7:15 
  168      Anna Wall                  FR St. Olaf College                    27:00.6  7:15 
  169      Molly Burgstahler          SR St. Scholastica                     27:01.9  7:16 
  170      Laura Gould                FR Macalester College                  27:02.6  7:16 
  171      Brooke Jones               FR Minnesota State University, Mankato 27:03.5  7:16 
  172      Madeline Abbott            FR Macalester College                  27:03.6  7:16 
  173   95 Anna Tofteland             FR University Of Sioux Falls           27:04.7  7:16 
  174      Rosie Cobb                 FR Macalester College                  27:05.0  7:16 
  175      Marit Henckel              SR Gustavus Adolphus College           27:08.2  7:17 
  176      Katrina Von Arx            FR Uw-Eau Claire                       27:09.0  7:17 
  177   96 Kate Weyenberg             JR University Of Wisconsin-Superior    27:09.0  7:17 
  178      Alexa Botelho              FR Carleton College                    27:09.9  7:18 
  179      Penny Poeschl              SR Gustavus Adolphus College           27:10.8  7:18 
  180      Amy Campbell               SO St. Scholastica                     27:12.0  7:18 
  181      Emma Gaustad               FR St. Cloud State University          27:13.4  7:19 
  182      Izzy Plantenberg           SR St. Scholastica                     27:13.6  7:19 
  183      Rachel Morrison            SR St. Olaf College                    27:16.1  7:19 
  184      Matthea Roemer             JR Macalester College                  27:17.8  7:20 
  185      Lydia Hayes                FR Gustavus Adolphus College           27:20.0  7:20 
  186      Sophia Roman               SR Carleton College                    27:21.0  7:21 
  187      Kara Thul                  SR Minnesota Duluth                    27:24.7  7:22 
  188      Laura Rafferty             FR Carleton College                    27:26.9  7:22 
  189      Sydney Alexander           FR Uw-Eau Claire                       27:27.1  7:22 
  190   97 Kiley Hallgren             SO University Of Minnesota-Morris      27:27.8  7:22 
  191      Elisabeth Anderson         FR University Of Minnesota-Morris      27:30.7  7:23 
  192   98 Kirsten Elyea              FR Bethany Lutheran College            27:31.1  7:23 
  193      Kali Erickson              FR St. Scholastica                     27:31.9  7:24 
  194      Stephanie Ramos            FR St. Olaf College                    27:34.4  7:24 
  195   99 Jacquelyn Erickson         JR University Of Wisconsin-Superior    27:35.1  7:24 
  196      Maddie Gamble              SR St. Olaf College                    27:36.5  7:25 
  197      Rachel Mohr                JR Gustavus Adolphus College           27:39.6  7:26 
  198      Katie Carlino              FR Uw-Eau Claire                       27:41.6  7:26 
  199      Paige Weiss                SO St. Olaf College                    27:43.3  7:27 
  200      Anna Holten                SO St. Olaf College                    27:45.5  7:27 
  201      Elle Ubl                   SO St. Scholastica                     27:46.6  7:27 
  202      Grace Stiansen             FR University Of Sioux Falls           27:52.5  7:29 
  203      Rebecca Lubecki            SR Uw-Eau Claire                       27:56.6  7:30 
  204      Emily Severson             FR Gustavus Adolphus College           27:57.2  7:30 
  205      Rebecca Brackenwagen       FR Uw-Eau Claire                       27:57.7  7:30 
  206      Chloe Mitchell             JR St. Olaf College                    28:01.0  7:31 
  207  100 Alissa Sauer               SR Bethany Lutheran College            28:09.8  7:34 
  208  101 Sarah Hackbarth            SO Martin Luther                       28:12.9  7:35 
  209      Jerlie Jensen              SO St. Olaf College                    28:16.3  7:35 
  210      Sarah Simonsen             JR St. Olaf College                    28:16.6  7:36 
  211  102 Alanna Habben              FR Martin Luther                       28:17.5  7:36 
  212      Baiiley Opsal              JR St. Scholastica                     28:19.5  7:36 
  213  103 Alissa Boyhtari            SO University Of Wisconsin-Superior    28:20.9  7:37 
  214      Madeleine Wagner Sherer    FR St. Olaf College                    28:24.3  7:38 
  215      Veronica Haverkamp         FR University Of Minnesota-Morris      28:24.5  7:38 
  216      Maren Betterman            JR Macalester College                  28:31.5  7:40 
  217      Emi Morison                FR Macalester College                  28:31.5  7:40 
  218      Allison Hall               SR Carleton College                    28:36.9  7:41 
  219      Olivia Hamilton            FR St. Scholastica                     28:38.8  7:42 
  220      Jenn Thomforde             SO St. Scholastica                     28:43.6  7:43 
  221      Ayana Lance                SO Carleton College                    28:47.0  7:44 
  222      Kathrene Garcia            FR Macalester College                  28:47.4  7:44 
  223      Kate Rod                   FR St. Scholastica                     28:47.5  7:44 
  224  104 Julie Kent                 SR Martin Luther                       28:52.5  7:45 
  225      Laura Moe                  FR St. Scholastica                     28:53.9  7:46 
  226      Anna Biel                  FR Uw-Eau Claire                       28:54.5  7:46 
  227  105 Sara Schield               SO University Of Wisconsin-Superior    28:58.0  7:47 
  228      Anna Nelson                FR St. Scholastica                     29:01.5  7:48 
  229      Kelly Meza Prado           JR St. Olaf College                    29:06.7  7:49 
  230  106 Sarah Schulte              SO Martin Luther                       29:13.7  7:51 
  231      Libby Liu                  JR Macalester College                  29:15.1  7:51 
  232      Catheryn Rosemeier         FR Minnesota State University, Mankato 29:15.6  7:51 
  233      Greta Kobylinski           FR Carleton College                    29:19.7  7:52 
  234  107 Brittney Kemi              FR University Of Wisconsin-Superior    29:19.9  7:53 
  235      Mackenzie Burke            SO University Of St. Thomas            29:20.5  7:53 
  236  108 Mariah Kragh               SO Bethany Lutheran College            29:25.1  7:54 
  237      Maria Hanson               FR Gustavus Adolphus College           29:26.8  7:54 
  238      Julia Robinson-Frantsvo    JR Macalester College                  29:32.2  7:56 
  239      Bridget Gustafson          SO Macalester College                  29:32.5  7:56 
  240      Tessa Heiling              SO Martin Luther                       29:39.0  7:58 
  241      Margaret Stelzner          FR Macalester College                  29:41.0  7:58 
  242      Becca Ohotto               FR Minnesota State University, Mankato 29:42.2  7:59 
  243      Hannah Vannatta            FR Martin Luther                       29:45.4  7:59 
  244      Becca Rehberger            SR Martin Luther                       29:51.8  8:01 
  245  109 Hannah Kautz               FR University Of Wisconsin-Superior    29:56.6  8:02 
  246  110 Selina Walters             FR University Of Wisconsin-Superior    29:59.3  8:03 
  247      Marra Evans                JR St. Olaf College                    30:02.2  8:04 
  248      Kayla Gibson               JR University Of Wisconsin-Superior    30:03.1  8:04 
  249  111 Katie Caflisch             FR Bethany Lutheran College            30:16.6  8:08 
  250      Elizabeth Schwartz         FR Martin Luther                       30:20.1  8:09 
  251      Hannah Olson               JR St. Olaf College                    30:23.3  8:10 
  252      Siri McCord                SR St. Olaf College                    30:29.6  8:11 
  253      Emily Renner               JR Martin Luther                       30:37.7  8:13 
  254      Maggie Moe                 JR St. Scholastica                     30:43.1  8:15 
  255      Izzy Zeitz-Moskin          SR Carleton College                    30:44.6  8:15 
  256      Sophia Bornowski           FR University Of Wisconsin-Superior    30:59.1  8:19 
  257      Kim Rice                   SO St. Scholastica                     31:20.3  8:25 
  258      Olivia Thorp               SO Macalester College                  32:05.3  8:37 
  259      Alyssa Johnson             JR St. Scholastica                     32:24.1  8:42 
  260  112 Danielle Marzinske         SO Bethany Lutheran College            32:28.3  8:43 
  261      Rachel Hills               FR University Of Wisconsin-Superior    33:13.5  8:55 
  262      Mikaela Faust              SR Gustavus Adolphus College           34:23.2  9:14 
  263      Jessica Irvine             SO University Of Wisconsin-Superior    34:27.6  9:15 
  264      Brittany Moldstad          SO Bethany Lutheran College            34:58.5  9:23