CHSAA State Meet -
Colorado Springs, CO
10/25/2014

race logo










					                                           
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
       CHSSA State Cross Country Champpionships - 4A Girl's        
       Norris-Penrose Event Center, Colorado Springs CO                                             
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.   127  Mountain View              (  20:54.3  1:44:31.3   2:22.6)
=========================================
  1      2  Lauren Offerman SO                  19:40.0     5     56  Alison Peters SO                    22:02.6
  2      4  Riley Cooney SR                     19:56.4     6   ( 86) Caroline Foster SR                  22:53.1
  3     10  Abby Stewart SR                     20:51.2     7   ( 87) Rachel Franklin JR                  22:56.8
  4     55  Katie Benner SR                     22:01.1

  2.   139  Thompson Valley            (  21:25.2  1:47:05.6   0:48.4)
=========================================
  1     15  Kendra Larson SR                    21:00.5     5     44  Emily Leidig SO                     21:48.9
  2     22  Kacie Kaufman SR                    21:15.0     6   ( 63) Helena Ernst SO                     22:09.1
  3     28  Ellie Colpitts SR                   21:24.9     7   ( 65) Maren Janda JR                      22:14.4
  4     30  Izze Johnson FR                     21:36.3

  3.   144  Palmer Ridge               (  21:25.8  1:47:08.9   0:58.8)
=========================================
  1     12  Hannah Capek JR                     20:52.3     5     46  Claire Wilson SR                    21:51.1
  2     17  Kaitlin Ramsey JR                   21:07.8     6   ( 88) Pamela Adelgren SR                  22:57.6
  3     33  Audree Furst JR                     21:37.9     7   (149) Faith Clear FR                      25:21.1
  4     36  Emily Croft JR                      21:39.8

  4.   144  Evergreen                  (  21:18.3  1:46:31.3   1:35.2)
=========================================
  1      6  Caitlin Schmitt JR                  20:23.0     5     52  Cat Moss JR                         21:58.2
  2     16  Lauryn Jeans FR                     21:02.0     6   ( 93) Kate Gibson JR                      23:02.0
  3     21  Camille Morales SR                  21:13.0     7   (109) Kristina Schreiber SO               23:23.7
  4     49  Rebecca Chamberlain FR              21:55.1

  5.   161  Niwot                      (  21:27.9  1:47:19.1   1:14.6)
=========================================
  1      9  Emily Cranny SR                     20:48.8     5     57  Kela Fetters JR                     22:03.4
  2     18  Jenna McCaffrey SO                  21:08.5     6   ( 90) Niki Marshall JR                    22:59.1
  3     24  Christa Boettiger SR                21:19.3     7   ( 92) Louise Vandenberghe SR              23:01.5
  4     53  Claire Gillett SO                   21:59.1

  6.   212  Battle Mountain            (  21:46.2  1:48:51.0   0:58.2)
=========================================
  1     23  Rychelle Denardo JR                 21:16.5     5     66  Alex Raichart FR                    22:14.7
  2     31  Kaela Farhney FR                    21:36.8     6   ( 79) Hannah Gaylord JR                   22:37.9
  3     45  Anabel Johnson JR                   21:49.7     7   (138) Izze Calabrese SR                   24:27.5
  4     47  Megan Rossman JR                    21:53.3

  7.   235  Wheat Ridge                (  21:50.8  1:49:13.9   1:06.2)
=========================================
  1     25  Emily Gallegos-Francksen SO         21:19.9     5     73  Hannah Livingston SO                22:26.1
  2     26  Amy Leasure SO                      21:20.0     6   (115) Hailey Wylde SO                     23:42.9
  3     41  Macie Browne FR                     21:45.0     7   (116) Nyla Chamberlin JR                  23:44.6
  4     70  Eliza VanWetter JR                  22:22.9

  8.   242  Green Mountain             (  21:53.5  1:49:27.3   1:58.6)
=========================================
  1     11  Cammy Sargent SR                    20:52.2     5     84  Emma Ebeling JR                     22:50.8
  2     35  Tarah Shallenberger SR              21:39.2     6   ( 91) Natalie Van Dyke SR                 23:00.2
  3     54  Saylor Sargent SO                   22:00.3     7   (110) Morgan Effrei Effrein SO            23:24.9
  4     58  Bailey Sharon JR                    22:04.8

  9.   258  Steamboat Springs          (  22:01.1  1:50:05.4   2:53.6)
=========================================
  1     13  Tatum Berger FR                     20:54.8     5    117  Temsup Techarukpong JR              23:48.4
  2     38  Kathleen O'Connell JR               21:42.3     6   (143) Taylor Olson JR                     24:55.8
  3     39  Alex Tumminello JR                  21:44.2     7   (147) Isabel Feldmann SO                  25:07.0
  4     51  Abigail Miller JR                   21:55.7

 10.   308  Classical Academy          (  22:10.9  1:50:54.4   1:00.7)
=========================================
  1     29  Hannah Williams SR                  21:27.1     5     74  Erin Percy FR                       22:27.8
  2     62  McKenzie Elliott FR                 22:08.6     6   (152) Megan Percy SR                      25:31.4
  3     71  Bethany Johns JR                    22:25.0
  4     72  Kate Peterson SO                    22:25.9

 11.   312  Valor Christian            (  22:03.9  1:50:19.1   3:31.4)
=========================================
  1      3  Lauren Ogg SR                       19:44.2     5    102  Annie Trizna SO                     23:15.6
  2     19  Reagan Hausmann JR                  21:09.1     6   (160) Anastacia Bodnar JR                 26:47.5
  3     89  Grace Moore JR                      22:59.0     7   (161) Nicole Macdonald FR                 27:05.6
  4     99  Taylor Spieker SR                   23:11.2

 12.   317  Discovery Canyon           (  22:16.7  1:51:23.4   1:49.7)
=========================================
  1     14  Elizabeth De Laurell JR             20:58.5     5     82  Sydney Hosey JR                     22:48.2
  2     60  Arianna Ross SR                     22:06.1     6   (111) Lianna Ubungen FR                   23:29.1
  3     80  Yana Brown SO                       22:43.0     7   (120) Rylee McCone SR                     23:53.6
  4     81  Courtney McCann SR                  22:47.6

 13.   344  Air Academy                (  22:05.1  1:50:25.2   5:13.2)
=========================================
  1      1  Katie Rainsberger JR                18:50.3     5    129  Salena Gonzales JR                  24:03.5
  2     32  Kayla Wiitala JR                    21:37.8     6   (140) Madi Sexton SO                      24:32.2
  3     75  Lilli Hamilton FR                   22:30.8     7   (155) Virginia Beineke JR                 25:53.4
  4    107  Alia Culver SO                      23:22.8

 14.   354  Durango                    (  22:28.0  1:52:19.8   2:29.6)
=========================================
  1     20  Shannon Maloney SR                  21:10.2     5    114  Aubree Lorenzen JR                  23:39.8
  2     50  Sarah Smagacz SO                    21:55.6     6   (127) Marit May FR                        24:03.1
  3     69  Marley Weaver-Gabel SR              22:18.8     7   (144) Lilah Slaughter FR                  24:59.7
  4    101  Emily Edwards-Colsman SO            23:15.4

 15.   385  Centaurus                  (  22:34.3  1:52:51.3   3:46.4)
=========================================
  1      5  Maggie Moline JR                    20:10.3     5    124  Emma Wager FR                       23:56.7
  2     42  Olivia Rogers JR                    21:45.8     6   (150) Meghan Davinroy SO                  25:21.8
  3     95  Nicole Rosen SR                     23:06.8     7   (162) Amy Offerle JR                      27:49.9
  4    119  Sabrina Stern SO                    23:51.7

 16.   391  Canon City                 (  22:48.9  1:54:04.4   4:41.1)
=========================================
  1      7  Aubrey Till SR                      20:31.2     5    148  Drew Moore JR                       25:12.3
  2     27  Elinor Enderle SO                   21:24.3     6   (153) Anna Goodin SR                      25:40.2
  3     68  Katie Till SO                       22:18.4     7   (154) Journey Short SO                    25:51.3
  4    141  Riley Valentine SR                  24:38.2

 17.   400  Cheyenne Mountain          (  22:44.1  1:53:40.2   2:07.0)
=========================================
  1     43  Madison Lambros JR                  21:46.7     5    121  Jolie Gilbreth SO                   23:53.7
  2     48  Veronica Brtek JR                   21:55.0     6   (122) Erika Eggert SO                     23:54.1
  3     76  Alaina Geibig JR                    22:34.3     7   (132) Ally Arenson SO                     24:16.8
  4    112  Naomi Stevens SO                    23:30.5

 18.   432  Silver Creek               (  22:52.8  1:54:23.8   1:49.9)
=========================================
  1     37  Mikayla Gaffney SO                  21:40.9     5    113  Brissa Ramirez SR                   23:30.8
  2     83  Maiya Jazwierska JR                 22:48.7     6   (128) Darah Gaffney SO                    24:03.3
  3     94  Sage Madden JR                      23:02.6
  4    105  McKinley Coppock SO                 23:20.8

 19.   435  Summit                     (  22:57.5  1:54:47.2   3:46.1)
=========================================
  1      8  McKenna Ramsay JR                   20:40.9     5    137  Jessica Horii JR                    24:27.0
  2     59  Ruthie Boyd JR                      22:05.0     6   (158) Megan McDonnell JR                  26:36.3
  3     96  Christa Gutzel SR                   23:09.3
  4    135  Emily Pappas JR                     24:25.0

 20.   438  Mead                       (  22:58.3  1:54:51.5   2:33.8)
=========================================
  1     40  Camilla Lee SO                      21:44.5     5    134  Makayla McDaniel JR                 24:18.3
  2     61  Sophia Maeda FR                     22:07.0     6   (151) Christina Burrow SO                 25:28.9
  3     85  Madison Polson SO                   22:51.9     7   (157) Molly Gehringer SR                  26:12.4
  4    118  Sierra Bell SO                      23:49.8

 21.   479  Holy Family                (  23:11.9  1:55:59.3   2:47.6)
=========================================
  1     34  Isabelle Hren FR                    21:38.8     5    136  Eva Napierkowski JR                 24:26.4
  2     97  Olivia Bartoletti JR                23:10.6     6   (142) Emily Campbell SO                   24:49.6
  3    104  Krista Napierkowski FR              23:20.5     7   (145) Emma Stokes JR                      25:01.5
  4    108  Amanda Medearis JR                  23:23.0

 22.   523  Woodland Park              (  23:23.9  1:56:59.3   1:58.5)
=========================================
  1     67  Lexi Harrison SR                    22:15.5     5    130  Erin Babinski JR                    24:14.0
  2     77  Kelsie Bragg FR                     22:34.4     6   (146) Danielle Curtis FR                  25:04.5
  3    123  Sandra Dillilnger FR                23:54.7     7   (163) Joanna Waddell JR                   28:04.4
  4    126  Alana Dillinger JR                  24:00.7

 23.   537  Standley Lake              (  23:27.4  1:57:16.9   2:18.3)
=========================================
  1     64  Anna Nelson SO                      22:10.0     5    139  Caitlyn Adams FR                    24:28.3
  2    103  Emma Abernethy SO                   23:19.6     6   (159) Veronica Petrillo FR                26:44.1
  3    106  Emma Smith FR                       23:20.9
  4    125  Mone Mondragon FR                   23:58.1

 24.   540  Pueblo South               (  23:31.0  1:57:34.6   1:41.4)
=========================================
  1     78  Kaitlyn George SR                   22:36.7     5    133  Eryn Leach SO                       24:18.1
  2     98  Kaylene Khosla JR                   23:11.1     6   (156) Maddie Leigh SO                     26:11.0
  3    100  Lauren Kleven SO                    23:12.8     7   (164) Dorhien Agurrie JR                  28:14.4
  4    131  Courtney Mascarenas SO              24:15.9



                     CHSSA State Cross Country Champpionships - 4A Girl's                            
                                   
   
 Place Tea No.  Name                    Grade Team                       Time    Pace     
 ===== === ==== ======================= ===== ========================== ======= ===== 
     1   1  515 Katie Rainsberger          JR Air Academy                18:50.3  6:04 
     2   1  594 Kayla Young                SO Denver North               19:03.9  6:09 
     3   1  605 Lexi Reed                  JR D'Evelyn                   19:26.3  6:16 
     4   1  733 Lauren Offerman            SO Mountain View              19:40.0  6:20 
     5   1  857 Lauren Ogg                 SR Valor Christian            19:44.2  6:22 
     6   2  730 Riley Cooney               SR Mountain View              19:56.4  6:26 
     7   1  552 Maggie Moline              JR Centaurus                  20:10.3  6:30 
     8   1  758 Greta VanCalcar            JR Palisade                   20:21.1  6:34 
     9   1  648 Caitlin Schmitt            JR Evergreen                  20:23.0  6:34 
    10   1  546 Aubrey Till                SR Canon City                 20:31.2  6:37 
    11   1  539 Kiah Leonard               SR Berthoud                   20:38.9  6:39 
    12   1  838 McKenna Ramsay             JR Summit                     20:40.9  6:40 
    13   1  745 Emily Cranny               SR Niwot                      20:48.8  6:42 
    14   3  735 Abby Stewart               SR Mountain View              20:51.2  6:43 
    15   1  682 Cammy Sargent              SR Green Mountain             20:52.2  6:44 
    16   1  761 Hannah Capek               JR Palmer Ridge               20:52.3  6:44 
    17   1  825 Tatum Berger               FR Steamboat Springs          20:54.8  6:44 
    18   1  607 Elizabeth De Laurell       JR Discovery Canyon           20:58.5  6:46 
    19   1  844 Kendra Larson              SR Thompson Valley            21:00.5  6:46 
    20   2  645 Lauryn Jeans               FR Evergreen                  21:02.0  6:47 
    21   1  627 Carly Volkmer              SR Eagle Valley               21:05.8  6:48 
    22   2  765 Kaitlin Ramsey             JR Palmer Ridge               21:07.8  6:49 
    23   2  749 Jenna McCaffrey            SO Niwot                      21:08.5  6:49 
    24   2  854 Reagan Hausmann            JR Valor Christian            21:09.1  6:49 
    25   1  615 Shannon Maloney            SR Durango                    21:10.2  6:49 
    26   3  646 Camille Morales            SR Evergreen                  21:13.0  6:50 
    27   2  843 Kacie Kaufman              SR Thompson Valley            21:15.0  6:51 
    28   1  526 Rychelle Denardo           JR Battle Mountain            21:16.5  6:51 
    29   3  744 Christa Boettiger          SR Niwot                      21:19.3  6:52 
    30   1  865 Emily Gallegos-Franckse    SO Wheat Ridge                21:19.9  6:52 
    31   2  866 Amy Leasure                SO Wheat Ridge                21:20.0  6:52 
    32   2  542 Elinor Enderle             SO Canon City                 21:24.3  6:54 
    33   3  839 Ellie Colpitts             SR Thompson Valley            21:24.9  6:54 
    34   1  584 Hannah Williams            SR Classical Academy          21:27.1  6:55 
    35   1  781 Emily Perez                SR Pueblo Centennial          21:28.2  6:55 
    36   4  842 Izze Johnson               FR Thompson Valley            21:36.3  6:58 
    37   2  527 Kaela Farhney              FR Battle Mountain            21:36.8  6:58 
    38   1  721 Rachel Demby               SR Montezuma-Cortez           21:37.7  6:58 
    39   2  517 Kayla Wiitala              JR Air Academy                21:37.8  6:58 
    40   3  764 Audree Furst               JR Palmer Ridge               21:37.9  6:58 
    41   1  672 Sophia Wubben              JR Golden                     21:38.5  6:58 
    42   1  696 Isabelle Hren              FR Holy Family                21:38.8  6:59 
    43   2  684 Tarah Shallenberger        SR Green Mountain             21:39.2  6:59 
    44   4  763 Emily Croft                JR Palmer Ridge               21:39.8  6:59 
    45   2  593 Rosa Gutierrez             SO Denver North               21:40.7  6:59 
    46   1  809 Mikayla Gaffney            SO Silver Creek               21:40.9  6:59 
    47   2  828 Kathleen O'Connell         JR Steamboat Springs          21:42.3  7:00 
    48   3  831 Alex Tumminello            JR Steamboat Springs          21:44.2  7:00 
    49   1  716 Camilla Lee                SO Mead                       21:44.5  7:00 
    50   3  863 Macie Browne               FR Wheat Ridge                21:45.0  7:01 
    51   2  553 Olivia Rogers              JR Centaurus                  21:45.8  7:01 
    52   1  569 Madison Lambros            JR Cheyenne Mountain          21:46.7  7:01 
    53   1  703 Addi Iken                  FR Littleton                  21:47.9  7:01 
    54   5  845 Emily Leidig               SO Thompson Valley            21:48.9  7:02 
    55   3  529 Anabel Johnson             JR Battle Mountain            21:49.7  7:02 
    56   5  766 Claire Wilson              SR Palmer Ridge               21:51.1  7:02 
    57   4  531 Megan Rossman              JR Battle Mountain            21:53.3  7:03 
    58   2  565 Veronica Brtek             JR Cheyenne Mountain          21:55.0  7:04 
    59   4  643 Rebecca Chamberlain        FR Evergreen                  21:55.1  7:04 
    60   2  618 Sarah Smagacz              SO Durango                    21:55.6  7:04 
    61   4  827 Abigail Miller             JR Steamboat Springs          21:55.7  7:04 
    62   5  647 Cat Moss                   JR Evergreen                  21:58.2  7:05 
    63   4  747 Claire Gillett             SO Niwot                      21:59.1  7:05 
    64   3  683 Saylor Sargent             SO Green Mountain             22:00.3  7:05 
    65   4  729 Katie Benner               SR Mountain View              22:01.1  7:06 
    66   5  734 Alison Peters              SO Mountain View              22:02.6  7:06 
    67   5  746 Kela Fetters               JR Niwot                      22:03.4  7:06 
    68   4  685 Bailey Sharon              JR Green Mountain             22:04.8  7:07 
    69   2  832 Ruthie Boyd                JR Summit                     22:05.0  7:07 
    70   2  611 Arianna Ross               SR Discovery Canyon           22:06.1  7:07 
    71   2  717 Sophia Maeda               FR Mead                       22:07.0  7:08 
    72   2  578 McKenzie Elliott           FR Classical Academy          22:08.6  7:08 
    73   6  840 Helena Ernst               SO Thompson Valley            22:09.1  7:08 
    74   1  821 Anna Nelson                SO Standley Lake              22:10.0  7:09 
    75   7  841 Maren Janda                JR Thompson Valley            22:14.4  7:10 
    76   5  530 Alex Raichart              FR Battle Mountain            22:14.7  7:10 
    77   1  884 Lexi Harrison              SR Woodland Park              22:15.5  7:10 
    78   3  547 Katie Till                 SO Canon City                 22:18.4  7:11 
    79   3  619 Marley Weaver-Gabel        SR Durango                    22:18.8  7:11 
    80   4  868 Eliza VanWetter            JR Wheat Ridge                22:22.9  7:13 
    81   1  592 Mykayla Music              JR Delta                      22:24.0  7:13 
    82   3  580 Bethany Johns              JR Classical Academy          22:25.0  7:13 
    83   4  583 Kate Peterson              SO Classical Academy          22:25.9  7:14 
    84   5  867 Hannah Livingston          SO Wheat Ridge                22:26.1  7:14 
    85   5  581 Erin Percy                 FR Classical Academy          22:27.8  7:14 
    86   3  514 Lilli Hamilton             FR Air Academy                22:30.8  7:15 
    87   3  567 Alaina Geibig              JR Cheyenne Mountain          22:34.3  7:16 
    88   2  880 Kelsie Bragg               FR Woodland Park              22:34.4  7:16 
    89   1  790 Kaitlyn George             SR Pueblo South               22:36.7  7:17 
    90   6  528 Hannah Gaylord             JR Battle Mountain            22:37.9  7:18 
    91   1  816 Crystal Perez              JR Skyview                    22:39.4  7:18 
    92   1  862 Ashley Polk                SO Vista Ridge                22:40.5  7:18 
    93   1  671 Claudia Hirons             FR Glenwood Springs           22:42.1  7:19 
    94   3  606 Yana Brown                 SO Discovery Canyon           22:43.0  7:19 
    95   4  609 Courtney McCann            SR Discovery Canyon           22:47.6  7:21 
    96   5  608 Sydney Hosey               JR Discovery Canyon           22:48.2  7:21 
    97   2  810 Maiya Jazwierska           JR Silver Creek               22:48.7  7:21 
    98   5  680 Emma Ebeling               JR Green Mountain             22:50.8  7:22 
    99   1  720 Tiarra Allen               SR Mesa Ridge                 22:51.3  7:22 
   100   3  719 Madison Polson             SO Mead                       22:51.9  7:22 
   101   6  731 Caroline Foster            SR Mountain View              22:53.1  7:22 
   102   7  732 Rachel Franklin            JR Mountain View              22:56.8  7:24 
   103   6  760 Pamela Adelgren            SR Palmer Ridge               22:57.6  7:24 
   104   3  856 Grace Moore                JR Valor Christian            22:59.0  7:24 
   105   6  748 Niki Marshall              JR Niwot                      22:59.1  7:24 
   106   6  686 Natalie Van Dyke           SR Green Mountain             23:00.2  7:25 
   107   7  750 Louise Vandenberghe        SR Niwot                      23:01.5  7:25 
   108   1  806 Maia Austin                JR Sand Creek                 23:01.9  7:25 
   109   6  644 Kate Gibson                JR Evergreen                  23:02.0  7:25 
   110   3  811 Sage Madden                JR Silver Creek               23:02.6  7:25 
   111   3  554 Nicole Rosen               SR Centaurus                  23:06.8  7:27 
   112   3  833 Christa Gutzel             SR Summit                     23:09.3  7:28 
   113   2  694 Olivia Bartoletti          JR Holy Family                23:10.6  7:28 
   114   2  791 Kaylene Khosla             JR Pueblo South               23:11.1  7:28 
   115   4  858 Taylor Spieker             SR Valor Christian            23:11.2  7:28 
   116   3  792 Lauren Kleven              SO Pueblo South               23:12.8  7:29 
   117   4  613 Emily Edwards-Colsman      SO Durango                    23:15.4  7:30 
   118   5  859 Annie Trizna               SO Valor Christian            23:15.6  7:30 
   119   1  877 Baillie Fetzer             SO Windsor                    23:17.6  7:30 
   120   2  817 Emma Abernethy             SO Standley Lake              23:19.6  7:31 
   121   3  699 Krista Napierkowski        FR Holy Family                23:20.5  7:31 
   122   4  807 McKinley Coppock           SO Silver Creek               23:20.8  7:31 
   123   3  823 Emma Smith                 FR Standley Lake              23:20.9  7:31 
   124   4  512 Alia Culver                SO Air Academy                23:22.8  7:32 
   125   4  697 Amanda Medearis            JR Holy Family                23:23.0  7:32 
   126   7  649 Kristina Schreiber         SO Evergreen                  23:23.7  7:32 
   127   7  681 Morgan Effrei Effrein      SO Green Mountain             23:24.9  7:33 
   128   6  612 Lianna Ubungen             FR Discovery Canyon           23:29.1  7:34 
   129   4  570 Naomi Stevens              SO Cheyenne Mountain          23:30.5  7:34 
   130   5  812 Brissa Ramirez             SR Silver Creek               23:30.8  7:35 
   131   5  614 Aubree Lorenzen            JR Durango                    23:39.8  7:37 
   132   6  869 Hailey Wylde               SO Wheat Ridge                23:42.9  7:38 
   133   7  864 Nyla Chamberlin            JR Wheat Ridge                23:44.6  7:39 
   134   5  830 Temsup Techarukpong        JR Steamboat Springs          23:48.4  7:40 
   135   4  713 Sierra Bell                SO Mead                       23:49.8  7:41 
   136   4  555 Sabrina Stern              SO Centaurus                  23:51.7  7:41 
   137   7  610 Rylee McCone               SR Discovery Canyon           23:53.6  7:42 
   138   5  568 Jolie Gilbreth             SO Cheyenne Mountain          23:53.7  7:42 
   139   6  566 Erika Eggert               SO Cheyenne Mountain          23:54.1  7:42 
   140   3  882 Sandra Dillilnger          FR Woodland Park              23:54.7  7:42 
   141   5  556 Emma Wager                 FR Centaurus                  23:56.7  7:43 
   142   1  602 Sophia Clark               FR Denver South               23:57.3  7:43 
   143   4  820 Mone Mondragon             FR Standley Lake              23:58.1  7:43 
   144   4  883 Alana Dillinger            JR Woodland Park              24:00.7  7:44 
   145   6  616 Marit May                  FR Durango                    24:03.1  7:45 
   146   6  808 Darah Gaffney              SO Silver Creek               24:03.3  7:45 
   147   5  513 Salena Gonzales            JR Air Academy                24:03.5  7:45 
   148   5  879 Erin Babinski              JR Woodland Park              24:14.0  7:48 
   149   4  795 Courtney Mascarenas        SO Pueblo South               24:15.9  7:49 
   150   7  564 Ally Arenson               SO Cheyenne Mountain          24:16.8  7:49 
   151   5  793 Eryn Leach                 SO Pueblo South               24:18.1  7:50 
   152   5  718 Makayla McDaniel           JR Mead                       24:18.3  7:50 
   153   4  837 Emily Pappas               JR Summit                     24:25.0  7:52 
   154   5  698 Eva Napierkowski           JR Holy Family                24:26.4  7:52 
   155   5  834 Jessica Horii              JR Summit                     24:27.0  7:53 
   156   7  525 Izze Calabrese             SR Battle Mountain            24:27.5  7:53 
   157   5  818 Caitlyn Adams              FR Standley Lake              24:28.3  7:53 
   158   6  516 Madi Sexton                SO Air Academy                24:32.2  7:54 
   159   4  548 Riley Valentine            SR Canon City                 24:38.2  7:56 
   160   6  695 Emily Campbell             SO Holy Family                24:49.6  8:00 
   161   6  829 Taylor Olson               JR Steamboat Springs          24:55.8  8:02 
   162   7  617 Lilah Slaughter            FR Durango                    24:59.7  8:03 
   163   7  700 Emma Stokes                JR Holy Family                25:01.5  8:04 
   164   6  881 Danielle Curtis            FR Woodland Park              25:04.5  8:05 
   165   7  826 Isabel Feldmann            SO Steamboat Springs          25:07.0  8:06 
   166   5  544 Drew Moore                 JR Canon City                 25:12.3  8:07 
   167   7  762 Faith Clear                FR Palmer Ridge               25:21.1  8:10 
   168   6  550 Meghan Davinroy            SO Centaurus                  25:21.8  8:10 
   169   6  714 Christina Burrow           SO Mead                       25:28.9  8:13 
   170   6  582 Megan Percy                SR Classical Academy          25:31.4  8:13 
   171   6  543 Anna Goodin                SR Canon City                 25:40.2  8:16 
   172   7  545 Journey Short              SO Canon City                 25:51.3  8:20 
   173   7  511 Virginia Beineke           JR Air Academy                25:53.4  8:20 
   174   6  794 Maddie Leigh               SO Pueblo South               26:11.0  8:26 
   175   7  715 Molly Gehringer            SR Mead                       26:12.4  8:27 
   176   6  836 Megan McDonnell            JR Summit                     26:36.3  8:34 
   177   6  822 Veronica Petrillo          FR Standley Lake              26:44.1  8:37 
   178   6  853 Anastacia Bodnar           JR Valor Christian            26:47.5  8:38 
   179   7  855 Nicole Macdonald           FR Valor Christian            27:05.6  8:44 
   180   7  551 Amy Offerle                JR Centaurus                  27:49.9  8:58 
   181   7  885 Joanna Waddell             JR Woodland Park              28:04.4  9:03 
   182   7  789 Dorhien Agurrie            JR Pueblo South               28:14.4  9:06