Deephaven, MN
9/27/2014


DISTANCE 10.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 40 (23 men, 17 women)
AVERAGE TIME 57:41

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
407 Robert Economy M 50 Victoria MN 1 / 40 1 / 40 81.2% 32:55
437 Sue Abrahamson F 51 Wayzata MN 7 / 40 2 / 40 75.4% 40:12
113 Roger Hauge M 83 Excelsior MN 32 / 40 3 / 40 70.6% 37:50
409 Rosemary Harnly F 68 Red Wing MN 27 / 40 4 / 40 71.0% 42:43
130 Fastedy Rousseau M 75 Minneapolis MN 16 / 40 5 / 40 70.7% 37:47
424 Mike Setter M 58 Minneapolis MN 10 / 40 6 / 40 69.1% 38:36
418 Joe McDonald M 46 Eden Prairie MN 3 / 40 7 / 40 67.7% 39:26
421 Nick Rogers M 76 Edina MN 24 / 40 8 / 40 68.0% 39:16
412 John Hiltner M 47 Eden Prairie MN 4 / 40 9 / 40 67.4% 39:37
428 Liz Martin F 33 Minnetonka MN 5 / 40 10 / 40 67.6% 44:53
401 Kathy Adams F 61 Eden Prairie MN 26 / 40 11 / 40 66.4% 45:40
126 Susan Olsen F 57 Burnsville MN 22 / 40 12 / 40 65.3% 46:24
436 Sreekanth Pandurangarao M 37 Edina MN 2 / 40 13 / 40 63.6% 42:01
415 David Lenz M 55 Burnsville MN 12 / 40 14 / 40 61.5% 43:26
427 Darren Trenkmann M 41 Edina MN 8 / 40 15 / 40 60.4% 44:14
435 David Fox M 51 11 / 40 16 / 40 59.9% 44:36
426 Vernon Stenswick M 63 Eden Prairie MN 18 / 40 17 / 40 59.7% 44:45
439 Tripti Meysman F 50 Minneapolis MN 20 / 40 18 / 40 60.3% 50:16
414 Scott Ketover M 55 Minnetonka MN 14 / 40 19 / 40 58.4% 45:42
438 Sven Jorgenson M 52 Excelsior MN 13 / 40 20 / 40 57.7% 46:18
413 Jason Ketover M 24 Minnetonka MN 6 / 40 21 / 40 58.4% 45:44
417 Patti Manning F 47 Chanhassen MN 21 / 40 22 / 40 58.1% 52:08
416 Adam Luu M 27 Burnsville MN 9 / 40 23 / 40 57.7% 46:17
434 David Nelson M 53 17 / 40 24 / 40 54.7% 48:51
203 Roslyn Breyfogle F 39 Waconia MN 19 / 40 25 / 40 54.8% 55:21
410 Berton Heaton M 63 Orono MN 30 / 40 26 / 40 52.2% 51:09
411 Erika Hedstrom F 33 Hopkins MN 23 / 40 27 / 40 52.5% 57:46
430 Andrea Griffina F 28 Minneapolis MN 25 / 40 28 / 40 51.9% 58:27
420 Cory Rigler M 24 Huxley IA 15 / 40 29 / 40 49.8% 53:39
408 Theresa Grimes F 53 Dumont MN 36 / 40 30 / 40 49.2% 1:01:35
433 Joseph Lee-Gallager M 51 Minnetonka MN 28 / 40 31 / 40 48.3% 55:17
429 Laura Griffin F 28 Minneapolis MN 29 / 40 32 / 40 48.1% 1:02:57
440 Lisa Diebel F 42 Wayzata MN 33 / 40 33 / 40 46.4% 1:05:22
441 Jeff Richards M 67 40 / 40 34 / 40 43.2% 1:01:46
403 Amanda Barker F 29 Maple Grove MN 34 / 40 35 / 40 43.6% 1:09:31
405 Dave Brown M 32 Maple Grove MN 31 / 40 36 / 40 41.0% 1:05:07
402 Chelsey Bahe F 30 Hopkins MN 37 / 40 37 / 40 40.5% 1:14:47
419 Ramesh Pondhe M 35 Minnetonka MN 35 / 40 38 / 40 38.6% 1:09:10
422 Rachel Rothering F 30 Forest Lake MN 38 / 40 39 / 40 38.8% 1:18:08
406 Ashley Butcher F 25 St. Paul MN 39 / 40 40 / 40 38.6% 1:18:26
1-40
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]