Deephaven, MN
9/27/2014


DISTANCE 10.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 40 (23 men, 17 women)
AVERAGE TIME 57:41

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
407 Robert Economy M 50 Victoria MN 1 / 40 1 / 23 1 / 8 37:00
436 Sreekanth Pandurangarao M 37 Edina MN 2 / 40 2 / 23 1 / 3 42:46
418 Joe McDonald M 46 Eden Prairie MN 3 / 40 3 / 23 1 / 3 42:54
412 John Hiltner M 47 Eden Prairie MN 4 / 40 4 / 23 2 / 3 43:27
428 Liz Martin F 33 Minnetonka MN 5 / 40 1 / 17 1 / 5 44:59
413 Jason Ketover M 24 Minnetonka MN 6 / 40 5 / 23 1 / 3 45:44
437 Sue Abrahamson F 51 Wayzata MN 7 / 40 2 / 17 1 / 4 45:58
427 Darren Trenkmann M 41 Edina MN 8 / 40 6 / 23 3 / 3 46:15
416 Adam Luu M 27 Burnsville MN 9 / 40 7 / 23 2 / 3 46:17
424 Mike Setter M 58 Minneapolis MN 10 / 40 8 / 23 2 / 8 46:32
435 David Fox M 51 11 / 40 9 / 23 3 / 8 50:35
415 David Lenz M 55 Burnsville MN 12 / 40 10 / 23 4 / 8 50:59
438 Sven Jorgenson M 52 Excelsior MN 13 / 40 11 / 23 5 / 8 52:57
414 Scott Ketover M 55 Minnetonka MN 14 / 40 12 / 23 6 / 8 53:38
420 Cory Rigler M 24 Huxley IA 15 / 40 13 / 23 3 / 3 53:39
130 Fastedy Rousseau M 75 Minneapolis MN 16 / 40 14 / 23 1 / 3 54:49
434 David Nelson M 53 17 / 40 15 / 23 7 / 8 56:21
426 Vernon Stenswick M 63 Eden Prairie MN 18 / 40 16 / 23 1 / 3 56:30
203 Roslyn Breyfogle F 39 Waconia MN 19 / 40 3 / 17 2 / 5 56:40
439 Tripti Meysman F 50 Minneapolis MN 20 / 40 4 / 17 2 / 4 56:48
417 Patti Manning F 47 Chanhassen MN 21 / 40 5 / 17 1 / 2 56:54
126 Susan Olsen F 57 Burnsville MN 22 / 40 6 / 17 3 / 4 57:11
411 Erika Hedstrom F 33 Hopkins MN 23 / 40 7 / 17 3 / 5 57:55
421 Nick Rogers M 76 Edina MN 24 / 40 17 / 23 2 / 3 57:59
430 Andrea Griffina F 28 Minneapolis MN 25 / 40 8 / 17 1 / 4 58:27
401 Kathy Adams F 61 Eden Prairie MN 26 / 40 9 / 17 1 / 2 59:21
409 Rosemary Harnly F 68 Red Wing MN 27 / 40 10 / 17 2 / 2 1:01:23
433 Joseph Lee-Gallager M 51 Minnetonka MN 28 / 40 18 / 23 8 / 8 1:02:42
429 Laura Griffin F 28 Minneapolis MN 29 / 40 11 / 17 2 / 4 1:02:57
410 Berton Heaton M 63 Orono MN 30 / 40 19 / 23 2 / 3 1:04:34
405 Dave Brown M 32 Maple Grove MN 31 / 40 20 / 23 2 / 3 1:05:14
113 Roger Hauge M 83 Excelsior MN 32 / 40 21 / 23 3 / 3 1:05:48
440 Lisa Diebel F 42 Wayzata MN 33 / 40 12 / 17 2 / 2 1:08:12
403 Amanda Barker F 29 Maple Grove MN 34 / 40 13 / 17 3 / 4 1:09:31
419 Ramesh Pondhe M 35 Minnetonka MN 35 / 40 22 / 23 3 / 3 1:09:49
408 Theresa Grimes F 53 Dumont MN 36 / 40 14 / 17 4 / 4 1:12:10
402 Chelsey Bahe F 30 Hopkins MN 37 / 40 15 / 17 4 / 5 1:14:47
422 Rachel Rothering F 30 Forest Lake MN 38 / 40 16 / 17 5 / 5 1:18:08
406 Ashley Butcher F 25 St. Paul MN 39 / 40 17 / 17 4 / 4 1:18:26
441 Jeff Richards M 67 40 / 40 23 / 23 3 / 3 1:21:03
1-40
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]