Suburban East Conference Meet -
Stacy, MN
10/14/2014

race logo










					                                                                       Page 1
 
 
                        Surburban East Confernce Meet
                     Falcon Ridge Golf Course, Stacy, MN
                      October 14, 2014  - 5 Kilometers
                                Boys Varsity
 Place Tea Name                    Grade Team                      Time    Pace     
 ===== === ======================= ===== ========================= ======= ===== 
     1   1 Nick Wareham               12 Woodbury                    15:10  4:53 
     2   1 Bailey Hesse-Withbroe      12 Stillwater                  15:28  4:59 
     3   1 Collin Kiley               11 Roseville Area              16:08  5:12 
     4   2 Nick Yokanovich            11 Stillwater                  16:14  5:14 
     5   2 Paul Henning               12 Woodbury                    16:14  5:14 
     6   3 Tim Koenning               11 Stillwater                  16:14  5:14 
     7   1 Alex Plasencia             11 Mounds View HS              16:17  5:15 
     8   3 Joseph Romain              10 Woodbury                    16:20  5:16 
     9   4 Allen-Michae Burback       12 Stillwater                  16:21  5:16 
    10   1 Quinn Duffy                12 Forest Lake                 16:22  5:16 
    11   5 Jonathon Breckheimer       11 Stillwater                  16:26  5:18 
    12   6 John Huntley               12 Stillwater                  16:26  5:18 
    13   7 Alex Percival              12 Stillwater                  16:27  5:18 
    14   1 Mike Rohlinger              9 White Bear Lake             16:32  5:20 
    15   8 Sam Hanson                 11 Stillwater                  16:32  5:20 
    16   2 Fernando Benitez           11 White Bear Lake             16:35  5:21 
    17   3 Peder Solberg              12 White Bear Lake             16:35  5:21 
    18   1 Andrew Berg                12 East Ridge                  16:36  5:21 
    19   1 William Zastrow            12 Cretin-Derham Hall          16:37  5:21 
    20   4 Owen Parker                12 White Bear Lake             16:45  5:24 
    21   2 Conor Leyden               12 Cretin-Derham Hall          16:46  5:24 
    22   2 Anthony Cauthorn           11 East Ridge                  16:46  5:24 
    23   9 Noah Kneeskern             10 Stillwater                  16:47  5:25 
    24   5 Garrett Shah               12 White Bear Lake             16:51  5:26 
    25   6 Dan Allen                  12 White Bear Lake             16:52  5:26 
    26   2 Ben Carpenter              12 Mounds View HS              16:52  5:26 
    27   7 Josiah Wickstrom           11 White Bear Lake             16:54  5:27 
    28   8 Sean Radebaugh             11 White Bear Lake             17:00  5:29 
    29   3 Tim Pease                  10 Mounds View HS              17:06  5:30 
    30   4 Mark Sheldon               12 Mounds View HS              17:07  5:31 
    31   5 Devon McDonald             12 Mounds View HS              17:08  5:31 
    32   3 Noah Wondimu               11 East Ridge                  17:11  5:32 
    33   6 Sean Wentworth             12 Mounds View HS              17:11  5:32 
    34  10 Eddie Kiolbasa             11 Stillwater                  17:13  5:33 
    35   2 Leo Hipp                   12 Forest Lake                 17:13  5:33 
    36   2 Nasruden Mohamed           11 Roseville Area              17:16  5:34 
    37   4 Michael Virgin             10 East Ridge                  17:21  5:36 
    38   7 Matt Erickson              12 Mounds View HS              17:23  5:36 
    39   4 Roshon Roomes              12 Woodbury                    17:23  5:36 
    40   9 Jeff Blom                  12 White Bear Lake             17:27  5:37 
    41   3 Cole Bredahl               11 Cretin-Derham Hall          17:28  5:38 
    42   4 Brandon Steer              12 Cretin-Derham Hall          17:30  5:38 
    43   3 Haru Shimasaki             11 Roseville Area              17:31  5:38 
    44   5 Eric Schumaker             12 Woodbury                    17:31  5:39 
    45   3 Davis Long                 11 Forest Lake                 17:32  5:39 
    46   1 Scott Burazin              10 Park Cottage Grove          17:33  5:39 
    47   8 Grant Delaune              11 Mounds View HS              17:34  5:40 
    48   5 Nathan Strom               11 East Ridge                  17:34  5:40 
    49   4 Max Kelley                9TH Forest Lake                 17:36  5:40 
    50   4 Hans Knutson               12 Roseville Area              17:37  5:41 
    51   5 Aivaras Bartkaitis         11 Roseville Area              17:38  5:41 
    52   9 Harrison Hirsch            11 Mounds View HS              17:40  5:41 
    53   6 Conner Lejcher             12 East Ridge                  17:41  5:42 
    54   6 Sam O'Donnell-Hoff         11 Roseville Area              17:45  5:43 
    55   6 Lucas Orf                  11 Woodbury                    17:48  5:44 
    56   7 Michael Kenney              8 East Ridge                  17:48  5:44 
    57   7 Dan Lee                     8 Roseville Area              17:50  5:45 
    58   5 Will Valentin             9TH Forest Lake                 17:54  5:46 
    59   6 Spencer Kotys             9TH Forest Lake                 17:54  5:46 
    60   8 Charles Betz               11 East Ridge                  17:55  5:46 
    61  10 Ben Snuggerud              12 Mounds View HS              17:57  5:47 
    62   5 Daniel Johnson             11 Cretin-Derham Hall          17:58  5:47 
    63   7 Grant Wittman               8 Woodbury                    18:03  5:49 
    64   7 Ryan Mead                 9TH Forest Lake                 18:12  5:52 
    65   8 Charles Park               10 Roseville Area              18:12  5:52 
    66   6 Logan Smith                10 Cretin-Derham Hall          18:28  5:57 
    67   2 Joshua Williamson          11 Park Cottage Grove          18:30  5:58 
    68   8 Christopher Delgado        12 Forest Lake                 18:33  5:58 
    69   9 Peter Betz                 11 East Ridge                  18:33  5:59 
    70   9 Eamon Kuhne                10 Roseville Area              18:41  6:01 
    71   8 Bennett Strand             12 Woodbury                    18:59  6:07 
    72   9 Nathan Patterson           11 Forest Lake                 19:03  6:08 
    73   9 Justin Ballinger           10 Woodbury                    19:04  6:08 
    74   3 Mike Kilsdonk                 Park Cottage Grove          19:05  6:09 
    75  10 Jack Schugel               12 Roseville Area              19:10  6:10 
    76  10 Beau Buckeye               11 Woodbury                    19:13  6:11 
    77   7 Michael Fortuna            12 Cretin-Derham Hall          19:20  6:14 
    78   8 Jacob Reynolds             12 Cretin-Derham Hall          19:20  6:14 
    79  10 Adam Stenning             9TH Forest Lake                 19:21  6:14 
    80   4 Alexander Raway            11 Park Cottage Grove          19:25  6:15 
    81   5 Jacob Diaz                  9 Park Cottage Grove          19:27  6:16 
    82   9 Wyatt Stackpole            12 Cretin-Derham Hall          19:41  6:21 
    83   6 Matthew Moran              12 Park Cottage Grove          20:08  6:29 
    84  10 John Modl                   9 Cretin-Derham Hall          20:24  6:34 
    85   7 Bradon Reinke              10 Park Cottage Grove          20:41  6:40 
    86   8 Reeding Amland              9 Park Cottage Grove          20:42  6:40 
    87   9 Hunter Froehlich           10 Park Cottage Grove          21:47  7:01 

                                                                       Page 1
 
 
                        Surburban East Confernce Meet
                     Falcon Ridge Golf Course, Stacy, MN
                      October 14, 2014  - 5 Kilometers
                             Boys Junior Varsity
 Place Tea Name                    Grade Team                      Time    Pace     
 ===== === ======================= ===== ========================= ======= ===== 
     1   1 Getahun O'Malley           11 Stillwater                  16:57  5:28 
     2   2 Jake Kennedy               11 Stillwater                  17:01  5:29 
     3   1 Ben Vanderbosch             9 White Bear Lake             17:05  5:30 
     4   2 Garett Zakrzewski          11 White Bear Lake             17:26  5:37 
     5   3 Josh Daum                  12 Stillwater                  17:27  5:37 
     6   1 Joey Lawson                 9 Mounds View HS              17:32  5:39 
     7   4 Alex Daum                  10 Stillwater                  17:36  5:40 
     8   3 Cole Rau                   11 White Bear Lake             17:38  5:41 
     9   5 Noah Johnson                9 Stillwater                  17:39  5:41 
    10   1 Andrew Haines               8 Forest Lake                 17:46  5:43 
    11   1 Luke Lemay                  9 East Ridge                  17:47  5:44 
    12   6 Elliot Weisberg            10 Stillwater                  17:50  5:45 
    13   7 Alex Englesen               9 Stillwater                  17:51  5:45 
    14   4 Jon Osterlund              11 White Bear Lake             17:54  5:46 
    15   8 Isaac Krahn                 9 Stillwater                  17:54  5:46 
    16   5 Nick Oczak                 11 White Bear Lake             17:56  5:47 
    17   9 David Holmes               11 Stillwater                  17:57  5:47 
    18   6 Jeff Bance                 10 White Bear Lake             17:57  5:47 
    19  10 Andrew Peterson            12 Stillwater                  17:58  5:47 
    20   2 Grahem Fiebiger            12 Mounds View HS              17:58  5:47 
    21  11 Ben Wicklund                9 Stillwater                  17:59  5:48 
    22  12 Will Seck                   9 Stillwater                  18:01  5:48 
    23   2 Joe Reimann                 8 East Ridge                  18:07  5:50 
    24   3 Henry Henson               11 Mounds View HS              18:08  5:51 
    25  13 Arthur Seeb                12 Stillwater                  18:11  5:51 
    26   3 Phillip Harris             11 East Ridge                  18:11  5:52 
    27  14 Evan Johnson               10 Stillwater                  18:13  5:52 
    28  15 Temmy Wessel               11 Stillwater                  18:14  5:52 
    29  16 John Degonda                9 Stillwater                  18:14  5:53 
    30  17 Beau Haugen                11 Stillwater                  18:15  5:53 
    31   4 Ethan Anderson              9 East Ridge                  18:16  5:53 
    32   4 Anders Bandt                9 Mounds View HS              18:19  5:54 
    33  18 Cole Lebourgeosis          10 Stillwater                  18:19  5:54 
    34  19 James Huntley              10 Stillwater                  18:22  5:55 
    35   5 Sam McGinnity              12 Mounds View HS              18:23  5:55 
    36   7 Thomas Adair               11 White Bear Lake             18:23  5:55 
    37   5 Henry Burns                 9 East Ridge                  18:25  5:56 
    38   6 Philip Gramer               8 East Ridge                  18:29  5:57 
    39   1 Jamie Benabent             10 Roseville Area              18:30  5:57 
    40   6 Joey Floeder               10 Mounds View HS              18:30  5:58 
    41   1 Michael Merthan             9 Woodbury                    18:30  5:58 
    42   7 Nick Simser                 9 Mounds View HS              18:31  5:58 
    43   7 Blake Slette               12 East Ridge                  18:32  5:58 
    44  20 Sean Stone                 11 Stillwater                  18:33  5:58 
    45  21 Henry Seeb                 11 Stillwater                  18:35  5:59 
    46  22 Quayd Korman               12 Stillwater                  18:37  6:00 
    47   8 Jace Bartz                  9 White Bear Lake             18:39  6:01 
    48  23 Keyan Shayegan              9 Stillwater                  18:40  6:01 
    49  24 Matt Payne                  9 Stillwater                  18:42  6:02 
    50   8 Sam Phipps                 11 East Ridge                  18:42  6:02 
    51   8 Jackson Denny              10 Mounds View HS              18:47  6:03 
    52   9 Harrison Lien              10 Mounds View HS              18:48  6:03 
    53   9 Wyatt Taylor                9 White Bear Lake             18:50  6:04 
    54   9 Joseph Moynihan            10 East Ridge                  18:50  6:04 
    55   2 Kevin Holmes               10 Roseville Area              18:51  6:04 
    56  10 Brady Kunz                  9 East Ridge                  18:52  6:05 
    57  10 Mike Allen                 11 White Bear Lake             18:53  6:05 
    58  25 Nathan Schlosser           11 Stillwater                  18:55  6:06 
    59  26 Evan Klein                  9 Stillwater                  18:56  6:06 
    60  27 Joe Weber                  10 Stillwater                  18:56  6:06 
    61  28 Ethan Christenson          10 Stillwater                  18:56  6:06 
    62   3 Devon Chiodo               12 Roseville Area              18:56  6:06 
    63  29 Jacob Ring                  9 Stillwater                  18:59  6:07 
    64   4 Isaac Miller               11 Roseville Area              19:00  6:07 
    65   1 Samuel Schulte             10 Park Cottage Grove          19:00  6:07 
    66   2 Ben Reuter                 10 Woodbury                    19:00  6:07 
    67   5 Wylie Phillips              8 Roseville Area              19:02  6:08 
    68  30 Shad Kraftson              10 Stillwater                  19:02  6:08 
    69  31 Max Korth                   9 Stillwater                  19:02  6:08 
    70   6 Lukas Klarqvist             9 Roseville Area              19:03  6:08 
    71   7 Brendan Kray               11 Roseville Area              19:04  6:09 
    72  11 Tim Ollmann                10 East Ridge                  19:05  6:09 
    73  10 Levi Johnson               11 Mounds View HS              19:05  6:09 
    74  11 Doug Shield                10 White Bear Lake             19:05  6:09 
    75  12 Connor Lisowski            11 East Ridge                  19:06  6:09 
    76  12 Morgan Wenzler              9 White Bear Lake             19:07  6:10 
    77   2 Charles Babcock             8 Forest Lake                 19:08  6:10 
    78   3 Isaiah Zak                  7 Forest Lake                 19:10  6:10 
    79   8 Kyle Koncilja              12 Roseville Area              19:15  6:12 
    80  13 Tyson Somers               10 East Ridge                  19:17  6:13 
    81   4 Joe Nolan                   8 Forest Lake                 19:17  6:13 
    82  13 Oren Wright                11 White Bear Lake             19:18  6:13 
    83  14 Ben Roen                   10 White Bear Lake             19:18  6:13 
    84  11 Aaron Marx                 10 Mounds View HS              19:19  6:14 
    85  32 Holden Schafer             11 Stillwater                  19:21  6:14 
    86   1 Jacob Peterfeso            10 Cretin-Derham Hall          19:21  6:14 
    87  15 Sam Henricksen             10 White Bear Lake             19:23  6:15 
    88  16 Chase Fortman               9 White Bear Lake             19:23  6:15 
    89   3 Peter Michalowicz           9 Woodbury                    19:24  6:15 
    90   5 Adam Gould                 10 Forest Lake                 19:30  6:17 
    91  33 Dan Hammer                 10 Stillwater                  19:30  6:17 
    92  14 Westcott Bixby             11 East Ridge                  19:33  6:18 
    93   6 Martin Longsdorf           11 Forest Lake                 19:34  6:18 
    94   4 Henry Kueppers             10 Woodbury                    19:35  6:18 
    95  34 Eric Norton                 9 Stillwater                  19:35  6:18 
    96  35 Joe Hesse-Withbroe          9 Stillwater                  19:35  6:19 
    97   2 John Fox                   10 Cretin-Derham Hall          19:36  6:19 
    98   9 Carlos O'Gorman            10 Roseville Area              19:38  6:20 
    99   5 Zachary Wild               11 Woodbury                    19:40  6:20 
   100  15 Jacob Fabro                11 East Ridge                  19:40  6:20 
   101  12 Aaron Voiovich             11 Mounds View HS              19:43  6:21 
   102  36 Luke Dittman               12 Stillwater                  19:44  6:22 
   103  37 Andrew Valerius            11 Stillwater                  19:45  6:22 
   104   7 Ben Mahonen                11 Forest Lake                 19:45  6:22 
   105   6 Billy Young                10 Woodbury                    19:46  6:22 
   106  13 Spencer Pauly              10 Mounds View HS              19:46  6:22 
   107   8 Kacey Moncur              9TH Forest Lake                 19:46  6:22 
   108   7 Verhulst Mike              10 Woodbury                    19:49  6:23 
   109   9 Connor Tokie                8 Forest Lake                 19:50  6:23 
   110   8 Caleb Brooks               11 Woodbury                    19:50  6:23 
   111   3 Jacob Martin               12 Cretin-Derham Hall          19:52  6:24 
   112  16 Mitchell Vangsness         11 East Ridge                  19:53  6:24 
   113  17 Jacob Meyertholen          10 East Ridge                  19:53  6:24 
   114  38 Victor Gag                 10 Stillwater                  19:54  6:25 
   115   9 Steven Tharalson           10 Woodbury                    19:55  6:25 
   116  14 Jared Herbert               9 Mounds View HS              19:57  6:26 
   117  17 Jacob Horvath               9 White Bear Lake             20:00  6:26 
   118  18 Riley Blank                10 East Ridge                  20:00  6:27 
   119  10 Connor McMannes            10 Woodbury                    20:00  6:27 
   120  10 Tyler Vandermyde          9TH Forest Lake                 20:02  6:27 
   121  39 Josiah Gregg               11 Stillwater                  20:06  6:29 
   122  15 Karl Keeler                12 Mounds View HS              20:11  6:30 
   123  10 Isaac Dahl                 10 Roseville Area              20:12  6:31 
   124  11 Bill Spray                  9 Roseville Area              20:14  6:31 
   125  18 Charlie Rose               11 White Bear Lake             20:16  6:32 
   126  40 Ethan Berry                11 Stillwater                  20:17  6:32 
   127   4 John Fitzpatrick           12 Cretin-Derham Hall          20:18  6:32 
   128  19 Nicholas Wolfbauer          9 White Bear Lake             20:18  6:32 
   129  11 Karl Scheit                10 Woodbury                    20:19  6:33 
   130  19 Jacob Neumann              10 East Ridge                  20:21  6:33 
   131  16 Noah Xiong                  9 Mounds View HS              20:22  6:34 
   132  41 James Framke                9 Stillwater                  20:22  6:34 
   133  12 Derek Hahn                  8 Roseville Area              20:26  6:35 
   134  13 Austin Atz                  9 Roseville Area              20:27  6:35 
   135  12 David Vouk                 12 Woodbury                    20:28  6:36 
   136  20 Andrew Summers             12 White Bear Lake             20:30  6:36 
   137  20 Jordan Headley              9 East Ridge                  20:31  6:37 
   138  17 David Dahl                  9 Mounds View HS              20:35  6:38 
   139  21 Scott Shield                9 White Bear Lake             20:39  6:39 
   140  14 Edward Bregi                7 Roseville Area              20:39  6:39 
   141  42 John Argiro                 9 Stillwater                  20:40  6:39 
   142  21 Benjamin Hall               9 East Ridge                  20:40  6:40 
   143  43 David Feisch               12 Stillwater                  20:40  6:40 
   144  11 William Dorrain           9TH Forest Lake                 20:41  6:40 
   145   5 Thomas Pollei              12 Cretin-Derham Hall          20:43  6:40 
   146  22 Bud Schaefer               12 White Bear Lake             20:50  6:43 
   147  12 Beck Pope                   7 Forest Lake                 20:53  6:44 
   148  23 Toi Yamamoto               11 White Bear Lake             20:56  6:45 
   149  22 Jacob Daubenberger          9 East Ridge                  20:56  6:45 
   150  23 Ted Tupper                 11 East Ridge                  20:59  6:45 
   151  24 Kyle Findlay               11 East Ridge                  21:00  6:46 
   152  44 Jonah Wagenius             11 Stillwater                  21:00  6:46 
   153  13 Ryan Topp                  12 Woodbury                    21:05  6:48 
   154  15 Steven Kueffer             12 Roseville Area              21:06  6:48 
   155  25 Sean Schiferl               7 East Ridge                  21:07  6:48 
   156  24 Justin Blank                9 White Bear Lake             21:08  6:48 
   157  26 Caleb Nunn                 12 East Ridge                  21:08  6:49 
   158  16 Luke Schmaedeke             8 Roseville Area              21:09  6:49 
   159  17 Caleb Schultz               9 Roseville Area              21:10  6:49 
   160  27 Mitchell Hermann            9 East Ridge                  21:11  6:49 
   161  28 Austin Bunnel              11 East Ridge                  21:15  6:51 
   162  18 Brian Paulsen              10 Mounds View HS              21:16  6:51 
   163  25 William Hank                9 White Bear Lake             21:19  6:52 
   164  14 Grant Davis                11 Woodbury                    21:21  6:53 
   165  18 Nicholas Behrens           10 Roseville Area              21:25  6:54 
   166  13 Luke Grossen              9TH Forest Lake                 21:26  6:54 
   167  19 John Paul Braun             9 Mounds View HS              21:31  6:56 
   168  26 Dan Neri                    9 White Bear Lake             21:37  6:58 
   169  14 Zachary Ochsenbauer        10 Forest Lake                 21:37  6:58 
   170  20 Lynden Hills               11 Mounds View HS              21:38  6:58 
   171   2 Anton Harter               11 Park Cottage Grove          21:40  6:59 
   172   6 Thomas Sheehan             10 Cretin-Derham Hall          21:41  6:59 
   173  19 Parker Wilhoit              9 Roseville Area              21:42  6:59 
   174  29 Alec Wagner                10 East Ridge                  21:45  7:00 
   175  21 Andrew Fortmeyer            9 Mounds View HS              21:46  7:01 
   176  15 Grant Ayers               9TH Forest Lake                 21:47  7:01 
   177  15 Thomas Hathaway            10 Woodbury                    21:49  7:02 
   178  16 Ty Johnson                 12 Woodbury                    21:50  7:02 
   179  17 Aidan Browne                7 Woodbury                    21:51  7:02 
   180   7 Robert Hofmann             11 Cretin-Derham Hall          21:51  7:02 
   181  20 Max Pearson                 8 Roseville Area              21:52  7:03 
   182  22 Collin Wentworth            8 Mounds View HS              21:54  7:03 
   183  18 Nathan Julius              10 Woodbury                    21:56  7:04 
   184  21 Hussein Ahmed               8 Roseville Area              22:08  7:08 
   185   8 Matthew Sheehan            12 Cretin-Derham Hall          22:09  7:08 
   186   3 Thomas Ohmann               9 Park Cottage Grove          22:09  7:08 
   187  45 Luke Vandenbergh            9 Stillwater                  22:12  7:09 
   188   9 Karl Jaschke               10 Cretin-Derham Hall          22:14  7:10 
   189  16 Nathan Manni                8 Forest Lake                 22:17  7:11 
   190  10 Samuel Swanson             11 Cretin-Derham Hall          22:19  7:11 
   191  23 Edward Brody                9 Mounds View HS              22:19  7:11 
   192  11 Earl Kampmeier              9 Cretin-Derham Hall          22:24  7:13 
   193  22 Max Miller                  8 Roseville Area              22:26  7:13 
   194  24 Grant Benson                9 Mounds View HS              22:27  7:14 
   195   4 Jacob Weier                 9 Park Cottage Grove          22:43  7:19 
   196  30 Davis Swift                10 East Ridge                  22:52  7:22 
   197  17 Mitch Rogers                7 Forest Lake                 22:55  7:23 
   198  31 Brandon McKenzie            7 East Ridge                  22:55  7:23 
   199  32 Zachary Schank             10 East Ridge                  22:58  7:24 
   200  25 Ben Lindahl                10 Mounds View HS              23:02  7:25 
   201  23 Evan Walczak                7 Roseville Area              23:08  7:27 
   202  12 Noah Spencer               12 Cretin-Derham Hall          23:17  7:30 
   203  24 Ceaphas Cloud               9 Roseville Area              23:17  7:30 
   204  13 Lucas Jandrich              9 Cretin-Derham Hall          23:22  7:32 
   205  25 Colby Zupancich             7 Roseville Area              23:50  7:41 
   206  33 Nicholas Mathew            11 East Ridge                  23:54  7:42 
   207  34 Dominic Wood                9 East Ridge                  23:56  7:42 
   208  26 Tim Hoag                    9 Roseville Area              23:56  7:43 
   209  26 Shihab Ahmed               11 Mounds View HS              24:07  7:46 
   210   5 Nathan Cuddihy             10 Park Cottage Grove          24:13  7:48 
   211  46 Max Lalonde                 9 Stillwater                  24:14  7:48 
   212  27 Joel Rodich                 7 Roseville Area              24:18  7:50 
   213   6 Samuel Figlmiller          11 Park Cottage Grove          24:20  7:50 
   214  28 Marcus Timming              8 Roseville Area              24:34  7:55 
   215  29 Cooper Noot                 8 Roseville Area              24:35  7:55 
   216  19 Carter Naegeli             11 Woodbury                    25:31  8:13 
   217  30 Calvin Seigler              9 Roseville Area              25:37  8:15 
   218  35 Trung Nguyen               12 East Ridge                  25:51  8:20 
   219  20 Kennan Hottinger            7 Woodbury                    26:01  8:23 
   220  47 Lucas Braun                12 Stillwater                  26:15  8:27 
   221  31 Aaron Reiser                7 Roseville Area              26:36  8:34 
   222  14 Jonathan Mellor            10 Cretin-Derham Hall          26:42  8:36 
   223  21 Eric Fassbender             9 Woodbury                    33:44 10:52