Stillwater, MN
5/30/2010


DISTANCE 26.2 MILES
FINISHERS 374 (252 men, 122 women)
AVERAGE TIME 4:29:28

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
473 Tom Tisell M 42 St Paul MN 1 / 374 1 / 374 78.8% 2:35:45
195 Joel Reese M 29 Laurens IA 2 / 374 2 / 374 74.2% 2:45:30
143 Pete Hoyem M 29 Stillwater MN 3 / 374 3 / 374 70.7% 2:53:33
178 Pamela Neid F 55 Forest Lake MN 83 / 374 4 / 374 68.4% 3:17:41
311 Mary Croft F 64 Bayport MN 210 / 374 5 / 374 67.8% 3:19:22
163 Joan Nyhus F 46 Roberts WI 34 / 374 6 / 374 68.5% 3:17:18
161 Eric Porte M 45 Minneapolis MN 5 / 374 7 / 374 69.7% 2:56:17
74 Steven Sjolund M 59 Minneapolis MN 36 / 374 8 / 374 69.4% 2:57:00
426 Kelly Brinkman F 29 Hutchinson MN 10 / 374 9 / 374 70.5% 3:11:53
377 Brigit Kelly Weberg F 47 Aspen CO 45 / 374 10 / 374 67.6% 3:20:10
199 Larry Thompson M 59 Woodbury MN 41 / 374 11 / 374 68.2% 3:00:01
443 Olivier Vrambout M 36 Stillwater MN 4 / 374 12 / 374 68.8% 2:58:34
59 Kara Arzamendia F 32 St Paul MN 12 / 374 13 / 374 69.0% 3:15:52
433 Tom Moline M 42 Hood River OR 8 / 374 14 / 374 67.4% 3:02:03
190 Mary Bergman F 48 River Falls WI 59 / 374 15 / 374 65.3% 3:26:59
117 April Cole F 25 Roberts WI 18 / 374 16 / 374 67.8% 3:19:33
164 Dani Ashford F 23 New Brighton MN 20 / 374 17 / 374 67.2% 3:21:06
456 Raymond Mitchell M 45 Chisago City MN 17 / 374 18 / 374 65.8% 3:06:27
403 Jose Sanchez M 55 Cohasset MN 42 / 374 19 / 374 65.5% 3:07:23
50 Scott Ross M 51 Eden Prairie MN 32 / 374 20 / 374 65.2% 3:08:25
84 Jonathon Achey M 32 Bloomington MN 6 / 374 21 / 374 65.0% 3:08:54
450 Jeff Scovill M 36 Minneapolis MN 7 / 374 22 / 374 65.2% 3:08:13
328 Forrest Tracy M 30 St Paul MN 9 / 374 23 / 374 64.2% 3:11:08
407 Mary Jo Johnson F 56 Ogdensburg WI 176 / 374 24 / 374 62.2% 3:37:20
308 Mary Hitzeman F 31 Inver Grove Hts MN 29 / 374 25 / 374 64.4% 3:30:07
144 Ted Lillie M 25 Bloomington MN 11 / 374 26 / 374 63.3% 3:14:05
430 Dan Moline M 44 Mendota Hts MN 22 / 374 27 / 374 63.2% 3:14:15
348 Ross Jilk M 45 River Falls WI 24 / 374 28 / 374 63.1% 3:14:32
227 Jeremy Bonneville M 34 Lakeville MN 13 / 374 29 / 374 62.7% 3:15:46
330 Taren Weyer F 33 Hudson WI 37 / 374 30 / 374 63.1% 3:34:16
304 Michael Olson M 39 Savage MN 19 / 374 31 / 374 62.6% 3:16:03
221 Justin Shobe M 24 Moorhead MN 14 / 374 32 / 374 62.2% 3:17:31
192 Nate Beaudin M 34 Stillwater MN 15 / 374 33 / 374 62.0% 3:17:59
313 Jennifer Lovering F 21 Bemidji MN 38 / 374 34 / 374 62.7% 3:35:42
38 William Riggs M 31 San Fracscisco CA 16 / 374 35 / 374 61.6% 3:19:19
61 Dennis Black M 61 Stillwater MN 108 / 374 36 / 374 61.3% 3:20:16
90 Pamela Austad F 43 North Branch MN 75 / 374 37 / 374 60.2% 3:44:44
105 Dane Liebel M 44 Burnsville MN 35 / 374 38 / 374 60.9% 3:21:45
383 Bonnie Gibson F 61 So St Paul MN 297 / 374 39 / 374 58.5% 3:51:06
349 Brian Helmken M 43 Plymouth MN 33 / 374 40 / 374 60.5% 3:23:02
465 Dane Rauschenberg M 33 Salt Lake City UT 21 / 374 41 / 374 60.1% 3:24:12
371 Marcus Eberhardt M 57 River Falls WI 93 / 374 42 / 374 59.8% 3:25:14
432 Laura Zwart F 42 Hastings MN 80 / 374 43 / 374 59.2% 3:48:36
421 Amanda Frohling F 22 Brookings SD 50 / 374 44 / 374 60.8% 3:42:23
395 Atsushi Udagawa M 48 Collect Cash At Pa 56 / 374 45 / 374 59.8% 3:25:25
184 Tom Pedersen M 58 Stillwater MN 110 / 374 46 / 374 59.5% 3:26:23
251 Ryan Hansen M 27 St Louis Park MN 23 / 374 47 / 374 59.5% 3:26:28
359 Bob Triplett M 46 Shakopee MN 52 / 374 48 / 374 59.1% 3:27:36
272 Dan Laplante M 26 Duluth MN 25 / 374 49 / 374 58.9% 3:28:21
85 Samuel Riter M 34 Edina MN 26 / 374 50 / 374 59.0% 3:28:01
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]