Stillwater, MN
5/30/2010


DISTANCE 26.2 MILES
FINISHERS 374 (252 men, 122 women)
AVERAGE TIME 4:29:28

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
473 Tom Tisell M 42 St Paul MN 1 / 374 1 / 252 1 / 41 2:42:31
433 Tom Moline M 42 Hood River OR 8 / 374 8 / 252 2 / 41 3:09:57
430 Dan Moline M 44 Mendota Hts MN 22 / 374 18 / 252 3 / 41 3:26:02
349 Brian Helmken M 43 Plymouth MN 33 / 374 28 / 252 4 / 41 3:33:35
105 Dane Liebel M 44 Burnsville MN 35 / 374 29 / 252 5 / 41 3:33:59
111 Jeff Wieland M 43 St Paul MN 51 / 374 41 / 252 6 / 41 3:42:39
392 Tim Podas M 44 Bloomington MN 61 / 374 50 / 252 7 / 41 3:49:48
274 Kevin Lentsch M 43 Chaska MN 63 / 374 52 / 252 8 / 41 3:50:25
398 Andrew Powell M 40 Marine St. Croix MN 67 / 374 55 / 252 9 / 41 3:51:41
378 Jim Nord M 42 Maple Grove MN 68 / 374 56 / 252 10 / 41 3:52:08
394 Scott Gauger M 44 Stillwater MN 72 / 374 60 / 252 11 / 41 3:55:40
3077 Troy Brekken M 42 Seattle WA 74 / 374 62 / 252 12 / 41 3:56:23
129 Brian Smrdel M 41 White Bear Lake MN 94 / 374 75 / 252 13 / 41 4:03:54
248 Kevin Von Busch M 44 Rocky River OH 98 / 374 78 / 252 14 / 41 4:04:49
75 Allan Duffy M 40 Columbus MN 109 / 374 87 / 252 15 / 41 4:07:19
439 Greg Miller M 40 River Falls WI 114 / 374 91 / 252 16 / 41 4:07:55
344 Clayt Handt M 41 Savage MN 118 / 374 95 / 252 17 / 41 4:09:07
256 Kent Farrington M 42 Stillwater MN 124 / 374 99 / 252 18 / 41 4:11:42
321 Thomas Triplett M 44 St. Peters MO 135 / 374 106 / 252 19 / 41 4:13:12
208 Dan Downing M 40 Braham MN 138 / 374 109 / 252 20 / 41 4:13:52
262 David Brooks M 41 Brooklyn Park MN 145 / 374 114 / 252 21 / 41 4:16:44
183 J. Schultz M 44 New Prague MN 155 / 374 120 / 252 22 / 41 4:19:06
404 Bob Greeley M 40 Silver Lake MN 157 / 374 122 / 252 23 / 41 4:20:23
289 Scott Wojahn M 41 Minneapolis MN 160 / 374 123 / 252 24 / 41 4:21:12
333 Erik Therien M 40 St Paul MN 171 / 374 130 / 252 25 / 41 4:25:05
99 Michael Heinisch M 42 Cottage Grove MN 178 / 374 135 / 252 26 / 41 4:27:38
303 Timothy Gootee M 40 Urbandale IA 183 / 374 139 / 252 27 / 41 4:28:37
39 Jeff Pappenfus M 42 Maple Grove MN 184 / 374 140 / 252 28 / 41 4:28:47
343 David Schmitz M 41 Chicago IL 187 / 374 142 / 252 29 / 41 4:29:08
21 Pete Wildes M 40 Stillwater MN 189 / 374 144 / 252 30 / 41 4:29:25
283 David Brodie M 41 Maplewood MN 191 / 374 145 / 252 31 / 41 4:30:19
435 Leo Flores M 40 Woodbury MN 197 / 374 150 / 252 32 / 41 4:31:51
402 Marcelo Romero M 43 Eden Prairie MN 214 / 374 161 / 252 33 / 41 4:35:19
223 John Forse M 40 Eagan MN 221 / 374 164 / 252 34 / 41 4:38:03
150 Joe Bartkey M 41 River Falls WI 229 / 374 170 / 252 35 / 41 4:40:20
440 Yuri Nakasato M 41 West Fargo ND 236 / 374 173 / 252 36 / 41 4:42:31
230 David Bashel M 41 Brooklyn Park MN 241 / 374 178 / 252 37 / 41 4:43:57
202 Scott Dunham M 44 Stillwater MN 251 / 374 184 / 252 38 / 41 4:46:33
146 Sanjiv Kumra M 42 Woodbury MN 286 / 374 209 / 252 39 / 41 4:59:59
57 Bruce Kummerfeldt M 42 Tomahawk WI 337 / 374 240 / 252 40 / 41 5:21:30
260 Chad Acker M 40 Bloomington MN 356 / 374 248 / 252 41 / 41 5:30:21
1-41
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]