13th Annual Sigma Corporate Run -
Kingston, JA
2/20/2011

race logo










					
                  Sigma Corporate Run                          
                  Executive Managers

Place Name                    Sex Team                                         Time    Pace  
===== ======================= === ============================================ ======= ===== 
    1 Ricardo Neins             M Petrojam Ltd.                                  23:22  6:41 
    2 Peter Wong                M Peak Bottling Company Limited                  24:35  7:02 
    3 John Leiba                M DunnCox                                        26:38  7:37 
    4 Tomofumi Fukuda           M Jamaica Public Service Company                 26:44  7:39 
    5 Ronan McGrane             M National Outdoor Advertising                   27:49  7:57 
    6 Dalton Myers              M The UWI,  Mona                                 28:29  8:09 
    7 Richard Campbell          M Camcorp Industrial Limited                     29:12  8:21 
    8 Patrick Frith             M DHL Jamaica Limited                            29:27  8:25 
    9 David Shirley             M Locker Room Sports                             31:24  8:59 
   10 Arnold Foote              M Advertising &Marketing Jamaica Limited         31:35  9:02 
   11 Paul Lalor                M ICWI                                           31:35  9:02 
   12 Livingstone Morrison      M Bank Of Jamaica                                32:24  9:16 
   13 Clement Lawrence          M J.Wray & Nephew Ltd.                           34:37  9:54 
   14 Roxann Linton             F RBTT BANK JAMAICA LTD                          35:06 10:02 
   15 Jeffery Hall              M JP Tropical Foods Division                     35:34 10:10 
   16 Sharon Spence-Gibbs       F Singer Jamaica Limited                         36:03 10:18 
   17 Isakalu Duffus            M Churches Co-operative Credit Union Limited     36:06 10:19 
   18 Delroy James              M National Water Commission                      38:33 11:01 
   19 Debra Lopez-Spence        F Scotiabank Group                               39:14 11:13 
   20 Mark Nelson               M Lascelles Ltd.                                 39:22 11:15 
   21 Patrick Chin              M KPMG                                           39:27 11:17 
   22 Keith Clarke              M National Housing Trust                         40:11 11:29 
   23 Steven Hudson             M Bearings & Seals Limited                       41:04 11:44 
   24 Stacey Peart              F Advanced Integrated Systems Limited            42:32 12:09 
   25 Mark Croskery             M Stocks and Securities Limited                  44:03 12:36 
   26 Yvonne Clarke             F National Commercial Bank                       44:33 12:44 
   27 Alphanso Chambers         M  Petcom (Petroleum Company of Jamaica)         44:37 12:45 
   28 Ricky Mahfood             M Hawkeye Electronic Security Ltd.               44:46 12:48 
   29 Wesley Hughes             M Ministry of Finance & The Public Service       44:56 12:51 
   30 Robert Drummond           M First Global                                               

results by Mtec Results              


                  Sigma Corporate Walk                         
                   Executive Managers
                                    
Place Name                    Sex Team                                         Time    Pace  
===== ======================= === ============================================ ======= ===== 
    1 Devon Kitson              M Lascelles Ltd.                                 38:35 11:02 
    2 Maureen Webber            F Development Options Limited                    38:50 11:06 
    3 Ian McNaughton            M Barita Investments Limited                     45:20 12:58 
    4 Suzette Graham Lewis      F National Housing Trust                         45:21 12:58 
    5 Paul Henriques            M J.Wray & Nephew Ltd.                           45:41 13:04 
    6 Caswell Linton            M Churches Co-operative Credit Union Limited     46:22 13:15 
    7 Desrine McFarlane         F 3M JAMAICA                                     47:09 13:29 
    8 Gregory Webster           M Fidelity Motors Limited                        47:40 13:38 
    9 Dean Nevers               M Konnexx Services Limited                       48:26 13:51 
   10 Fay McIntosh              F GraceKennedy Ltd.                              48:30 13:52 
   11 Derval Graham             M IMCA Jamaica Limited                           49:13 14:04 
   12 Peta-Rose Hall            F BPM Financial Limited                          50:19 14:23 
   13 Garfield Sang             M TIP Friendly Society                           50:56 14:34 
   14 Christopher Read          M Jamaica Air Shuttle Limited                    52:40 15:03 
   15 Brian Henry               M Camcorp Industrial Limited                     52:43 15:04 
   16 Godfrey Boyd              M Victoria  Jubilee Hospital                     53:54 15:24 
   17 Raymond Silvera           M Chas. E. Ramson Ltd.                           55:35 15:53 
   18 Neil Crum-Ewing           M Tropical Battery Company Ltd                   55:58 16:00 
   19 Geraldine Adams           F University College of the Caribbean            55:59 16:00 
   20 Saundra Bailey            F CGM Gallagher Insurance Brokers Jamaica Ltd.   56:05 16:02 
   21 Doreen Frankson           F Edgechem Jamaica Limited                       56:13 16:04 
   22 Carolyn Hayle             F Heart Trust NTA                                56:19 16:06 
   23 Judith Ramlogan           F Companies Office of Jamaica                    56:29 16:09 
   24 Pauline Adams-Russell     F National Water Commission                      56:59 16:17 
   25 Lester Garnett            M Jamaica Yellow Pages/Global Directories Limi   58:31 16:44 
   26 Steven Sykes              M Continental Baking Company                     58:34 16:44 
   27 Andrea Whittaker          F UWI Mona & Community Co-op Credit Union Ltd.   58:50 16:49 
   28 Shirley Bailey            F Jamaica Biscuit Company Ltd.                   59:29 17:00 
   29 Karlene McDonnough        F Image Plus Consultants Limited               1:03:09 18:03 
   30 Harry Maragh              M Seafreight Jamaica Ltd.                      1:05:24 18:41 
   31 Karen Bhoorasingh         F West Indies Alliance Insurance Co. Ltd-      1:06:57 19:08 
   32 Douglas Halsall           M Advanced Integrated Systems Limited          1:06:59 19:09 
   33 Solomon Sharpe            M Main Event Entertainment Group Limited       1:08:30 19:35 
   34 Glenford Christian        M Cari-Med Limited                                           

results by Mtec Results